Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2017 08:32 AM
             Westminster Invitational 2017 - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017              
                     Live & Final Results @ timingcrew.com                     
                              Westminster College                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Fortner, Rebecca       Carnegie Mel           1.60m      1.57m   10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Monroe, Jessica        Thiel                  1.53m     J1.57m    8   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3       Stokes, Gwen           Houghton               1.58m      1.52m    6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Swanson, Emily         Carnegie Mel           1.51m      1.47m    5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5       Ireland, Keilah        Westminster            1.55m      1.42m    4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6       Rosso, Sarah           Ursuline (Oh           1.45m     J1.42m    3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7       Peaco, Morgan          Geneva                 1.52m     J1.42m    2   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Gamble, Alexis         Ursuline (Oh           1.45m      1.37m    0.33
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
  8       Bloom, Eden            Chatham                1.38m      1.37m    0.33
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
  8       Leasure, Alexandra     Washington a           1.40m      1.37m    0.33
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 --       Bush, Julie            Washington a           1.40m         NH  
     1.37 
      XXX 
 --       Pieto, Lena            Chatham                              NH  
     1.37 
      XXX 
 --       Wood, Brielle          Alfred State           1.45m         NH  
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Morris, Michael        Point Park             2.00m      1.92m   10   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 2.01 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Wilson, Ben            Psu-Fayette            1.85m      1.87m    8   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Farber, Reed           Carnegie Mel           1.93m      1.82m    5.50
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3       Burrier, Tyler         Kent State-T           1.87m      1.82m    5.50
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Garcia, Jesse          Geneva                 1.85m      1.77m    3   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5       Cole, Mike             Grove City             1.70m      1.77m    3   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O  XXO  XPP 
  5       Mapes, Zachary         Alfred                 1.88m      1.77m    3   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8       Sye, Demetris          Geneva                 1.75m     J1.77m    1   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Rogers, Reggie         Chatham                1.80m      1.72m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
 10       Dauphin, Tanguy        Carnegie Mel           1.80m      1.67m  
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 10       Meeks, Lloyd           Thiel                  1.70m      1.67m  
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 10       Schallus, Matt         Grove City                        1.67m  
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 13       Finley, Mathew         Alfred                           J1.67m  
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 13       Richardson, Joe        Alfred State           1.73m     J1.67m  
     1.67 1.72 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       LaDuke, Caleb          Geneva                 1.75m         NH  
     1.67 
      XXX 
 --       Jarmusik, Kevin        Franciscan (                         NH  
     1.67 
      XXX 
 --       Henry, Nathan          Grove City                           NH  
     1.67 
      XXX 
 --       Jackson, LeAndre       Thiel                  1.98m         NH  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Mitchell, Rromano      Thiel                                NH  
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kalsey, Marissa        Westminster            4.06m      3.62m   10   
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Hall, Hailey           Westminster            3.80m     J3.62m    8   
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Yee, Grace             Carnegie Mel           3.77m     J3.62m    6   
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4       Karabin, Michelle      Carnegie Mel           3.56m      3.47m    4.50
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Shepherd, Cassidy      Westminster            3.97m      3.47m    4.50
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6       Thompson, Jaime        Westminster            3.34m      3.17m    2.50
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6       Mancuso, Brooke        Westminster            3.50m      3.17m    2.50
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8       Miholer, Sarah         Carnegie Mel           3.26m     J3.17m    1   
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9       Newland, Justice       Geneva                 2.95m     J3.17m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10       Packard, Melanie       Grove City             3.40m      3.02m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11       Moberg, Alana          Westminster            3.15m     J3.02m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12       Baranowski, Joanna     Carnegie Mel           2.94m      2.87m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 12       Daloia, Fiona          Houghton               2.96m      2.87m  
     2.72 2.87 3.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Stevens, Rebecca       Alfred State           2.50m         NH  
     2.72 
      XXX 
 -- #    4 Majors, Brittany      Unattached                       X2.72m  
     2.72 2.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lesnick, Evan          Westminster            4.48m      4.62m   10   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.62 4.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Mansfield, Thomas      Carnegie Mel           4.56m      4.20m    8   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P    O    P  PXO  PPP  XXX 
  3       Kester, Jake           Westminster            4.40m     J4.20m    6   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4       Roberts, Leland        Houghton               4.42m     J4.20m    5   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5       Hagg, Raymond          Geneva                 4.00m      3.90m    4   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Tedrow, Brandon        Geneva                 4.00m      3.75m    3   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7       Weaver, Kyle           Carnegie Mel           4.27m      3.60m    2   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    O  XXX 
  8       Ruebenstahl, Andre     Alfred State           3.80m     J3.60m    1   
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9       Miller, Ian            Westminster            4.28m     J3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10       Maxwell, Tim           Westminster            3.98m      3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 10       McCarty, Cody          Houghton               3.68m      3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 --       Chikowski, David       Carnegie Mel           3.56m         NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       Andrzejewski, Josh     Chatham                              NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       Foley, Sean            Alfred                 4.20m         NH  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Brumber, Jacob         Alfred State           2.50m         NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       LaGorga, Brandon       Geneva                 3.85m         NH  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       Goetz, Joel            Houghton               3.50m         NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 --       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park             4.25m         NH  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 --       LaRosa, Vince          Grove City             3.40m         NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- #    3 Brannen, Andrew       Unattached                       X4.05m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh           5.85m      5.54m   2.6  10   
     5.31m(+0.0) 5.37m(-0.0) 5.54m(2.6) 3.63m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  2       Williams-Wiles, La     Washington a           5.32m      5.11m  -1.5   8   
     5.07m(0.8) 4.39m(1.4) 5.10m(1.6) FOUL      5.11m(-1.5) 4.87m(0.3)
  3       Loose, Kailee          Geneva                 5.16m      5.08m   1.5   6   
     4.90m(+0.0) 5.08m(1.5) 4.70m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4       Shepherd, Cassidy      Westminster            5.08m      5.07m   0.7   5   
     4.68m(-0.0) 4.67m(0.6) 4.99m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      5.07m(0.7)
  5       Gray, Ariel            Chatham                5.20m     J5.07m   0.5   4   
     FOUL      4.87m(0.1) 4.80m(0.2) 4.36m(1.5) 4.78m(2.7) 5.07m(0.5)
  6       Perry, Danielle        Alfred                 5.00m      5.00m   1.4   3   
     5.00m(1.4) 4.66m(0.1) 4.50m(1.0) 4.49m(0.1) 4.76m(2.0) PASS     
  7       Hair, Autumn           Carnegie Mel           5.11m      4.93m   1.9   2   
     4.76m(+0.0) 4.76m(0.8) 4.64m(-1.1) 4.64m(1.6) 4.93m(1.9) 4.60m(-0.0)
  8       Yuan, Chenxi           Carnegie Mel           4.67m      4.78m  +0.0   1   
     4.62m(0.6) 4.51m(1.8) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.40m(-0.3) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)
  9       Leasure, Alexandra     Washington a           4.73m      4.57m   2.1 
     4.57m(2.1) 4.39m(2.2) 4.36m(0.6) 4.17m(1.3) FOUL      4.50m(+0.0)
 10       Adams, Katlyn          Grove City             4.63m      4.54m   0.2 
     FOUL      4.54m(0.2) 4.39m(0.4)           
 11       Roberts, Kristina      Alfred                 5.04m      4.52m   1.1 
     4.34m(0.5) 4.34m(1.7) 4.52m(1.1)           
 12       Novotny, Brooke        Westminster            4.96m      4.51m   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.51m(1.0)           
 13       Swartzbaugh, Lydia     Geneva                 4.51m      4.48m   0.9 
     4.48m(0.9) 4.36m(-0.0) 4.22m(+0.0)          
 14       Heisler, Maria         Franciscan (           4.35m      4.47m  +0.0 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) FOUL                
 15       Lunde, Janelle         Franciscan (           4.83m      4.46m   1.3 
     4.45m(3.8) 4.16m(1.0) 4.46m(1.3)           
 16       Hess, Katelyn          Grove City             4.87m      4.44m   0.2 
     4.44m(0.2) 4.33m(0.2) 4.15m(+0.0)           
 17       Williamson, Sarah      Grove City             4.86m      4.39m   1.8 
     4.39m(1.8) 4.21m(2.5) 4.20m(1.1)          
 18       Lewis, Madison         Alfred                 4.65m      4.38m   2.0 
     4.00m(1.8) 4.00m(+0.0) 4.38m(2.0)          
 19       Lacey, Hannah          Washington a           4.78m      4.32m   3.7 
     4.31m(1.6) 4.32m(3.7) 4.28m(+0.0)           
 20       Watson, Rachel         Grove City             4.53m      4.31m  +0.0 
     4.31m(+0.0) 4.10m(1.7) 4.11m(+0.0)           
 21       Castello, Maria        Franciscan (           4.48m      4.29m   1.2 
     4.29m(1.2) 4.02m(+0.0) 4.26m(2.9)          
 22       Hummel, Mikaela        Houghton               4.51m      4.18m   1.4 
     4.15m(0.7) 4.18m(1.4) 4.01m(-0.3)           
 23       Leighty, Darian        Point Park             4.54m      4.11m   1.9 
     3.84m(+0.0) 4.11m(1.9) 4.04m(0.4)           
 24       Brautlacht, Kalei      Houghton               4.95m      4.04m   0.5 
     4.04m(0.5) 3.96m(-0.3) 4.04m(2.4)           
 25       Lange, Ashley          Alfred State           3.63m      4.00m  +0.0 
     3.38m(2.2) FOUL(0.6) 4.00m(+0.0)          
 26       Forsythe, Taylor       Washington a           4.45m      3.97m   2.7 
     FOUL      3.94m(+0.0) 3.97m(2.7)           
 27       Pieto, Lena            Chatham                3.65m      3.49m  +0.0 
     FOUL      3.32m(0.3) 3.49m(+0.0)           
 28       Bush, Julie            Washington a           3.98m      3.47m   0.5 
     3.39m(-2.7) 3.47m(0.5) PASS(+0.0)          
 --       Glasstetter, Charl     Geneva                 3.70m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Shipley, Jacob         Washington a           6.53m      6.44m   0.9  10   
     6.44m(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 6.05m(2.5) 5.68m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.40m(0.7)
  2       Boyer, Donald          Carnegie Mel           6.73m      6.35m   0.1   8   
     FOUL(0.9) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.27m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.35m(0.1) 5.96m(1.1)
  3       Seifu, Matthew         Carnegie Mel           6.54m      6.33m   1.3   6   
     FOUL(0.1) 6.01m(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.6) 6.33m(1.3)
  4       Carter, Tyler          Point Park             6.71m      6.32m   0.8   5   
     5.82m(3.5) 4.82m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.4) 6.09m(0.2) 6.32m(0.8) PASS(1.1)
  5       Dauphin, Frederick     Carnegie Mel           6.46m      6.31m   0.4   4   
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.23m(0.6) 6.31m(0.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.88m(0.2)
  6       Morris, Michael        Point Park             6.38m      6.23m   1.4   3   
     FOUL(0.5) 5.98m(0.1) 6.23m(1.4) 5.99m(+0.0) 6.08m(1.4) PASS     
  7       Cole, Mike             Grove City             6.21m     J6.23m   1.6   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 6.23m(1.6) 6.01m(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  8       Callahan, Chance       Point Park             6.30m      6.16m   1.1   1   
     6.02m(+0.0) 6.16m(1.1) 5.92m(2.9) 6.15m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.77m(1.1)
  9       Grinde, Joe            Grove City             6.16m      6.10m  +0.0 
     6.10m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.60m(0.7) 6.03m(+0.0) 6.05m(1.3) 5.83m(+0.0)
 10       Wagner, Jonathan       Grove City             6.04m      6.09m  +0.0 
     6.09m(+0.0) 5.47m(0.1) 5.95m(+0.0)          
 11       Franklin, Tyshaun      Thiel                  5.98m      6.04m   0.1 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.04m(0.1) FOUL(1.3)           
 12       Garcia, Jesse          Geneva                 6.25m      5.99m   0.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.99m(0.1) FOUL(3.5)         
 13       Spicer, Seth           Alfred                 6.44m      5.97m   0.1 
     5.97m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.91m(0.3)           
 14       Lowery, Andre          Point Park             6.72m      5.95m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)           
 15       Richardson, Joe        Alfred State           6.23m      5.92m  +0.0 
     5.92m(+0.0) 0.55m(0.1) FOUL(2.6)         
 16       Rogers, Reggie         Chatham                6.02m      5.88m   0.4 
     5.88m(0.4) 5.82m(0.2) 5.80m(0.7)           
 17       Henry, Nathan          Grove City             6.05m      5.87m   0.3 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.87m(0.3) FOUL(2.3)           
 18       Fernandez, Eloy        Carnegie Mel           5.96m      5.84m  +0.0 
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.01m(1.1) FOUL(0.3)           
 19       Rerkpattanapipat,      Carnegie Mel           6.07m      5.80m   1.0 
     5.80m(1.0) 5.62m(0.2) 5.72m(+0.0)          
 20       Liberiste, Marvin      Westminster            6.00m      5.73m   1.0 
     5.73m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)          
 21       Caroff, Chris          Westminster            5.59m      5.68m   0.5 
     5.51m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.68m(0.5)          
 22       Worthing, Cameron      Westminster            6.09m      5.63m   0.3 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.63m(0.3) FOUL(0.1)           
 23       Ross, Jared            Point Park             6.18m      5.61m  +0.0 
     5.61m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 24       Thurston, Spencer      Grove City             5.75m      5.53m   0.9 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.9) 5.37m(0.2)           
 25       Berry, Tim             Alfred State           5.21m      5.50m  +0.0 
     5.04m(+0.0) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0)           
 26       Cadden-James, Jess     Houghton               5.45m      5.40m  +0.0 
     4.34m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0)           
 27       Cobbs, Amir            Geneva                            5.36m  +0.0 
     5.15m(+0.0) 5.25m(0.9) 5.36m(+0.0)           
 28       Kennedy, Alex          Geneva                 5.74m      5.26m  +0.0 
     5.16m(0.1) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0)           
 29       Richardson, Isiah      Alfred State                      5.22m  +0.0 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)           
 30       Sye, Demetris          Geneva                 4.76m      5.17m  +0.0 
     4.88m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 0.17m(0.1)           
 31       Trott, Billy           Westminster            5.59m      5.10m  +0.0 
     5.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 32       Wiener, Daniel         Alfred                 4.89m      5.08m   NWI 
     4.95m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)            
 33       Derse, Mathew          Alfred                 5.74m      5.04m  +0.0 
     5.01m(0.2) 5.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 34       Jarmusik, Kevin        Franciscan (           5.10m      4.47m   NWI 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.36m(0.3) 4.47m(NWI)           
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Perry, Danielle        Alfred                10.91m     10.84m   0.2  10   
     10.32m(-2.4) 10.84m(0.2) PASS      10.36m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  2       Swanson, Emily         Carnegie Mel          10.22m     10.48m   0.8   8   
     9.77m(NWI) FOUL      9.47m(NWI) FOUL      10.14m(0.9) 10.48m(0.8)
  3       Hair, Autumn           Carnegie Mel          10.40m     10.38m   0.9   6   
     9.86m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI) 9.84m(0.7) 10.19m(0.1) 10.38m(0.9)
  4       Farber, Sommer         Carnegie Mel          10.26m     10.25m   NWI   5   
     FOUL      9.82m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) 9.98m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 0.01m(1.5)
  5       Watson, Rachel         Grove City            10.49m     10.24m   NWI   4   
     9.96m(+0.0) 10.22m(NWI) 10.24m(NWI) 9.25m(1.8) 9.89m(0.4) 9.89m(0.8)
  6       Roberts, Kristina      Alfred                10.53m     10.17m   2.5   3   
     9.75m(0.4) 9.79m(-1.3) FOUL      9.28m(1.4) 9.77m(1.3) 10.17m(2.5)
  7       Swartzbaugh, Lydia     Geneva                 9.85m     10.06m  -0.1   2   
     FOUL      9.81m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.06m(-0.1)
  8       Gamble, Alexis         Ursuline (Oh          10.36m     10.00m   NWI   1   
     10.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS(0.3) FOUL(1.0) 9.83m(0.7)
  9       Lunde, Janelle         Franciscan (           9.96m      9.84m   1.9 
     9.28m(0.2) FOUL      9.84m(1.9) 9.40m(1.2) 9.62m(+0.0) 9.76m(+0.0)
 10       McKivergan, Madiso     Grove City             9.64m      9.70m   0.1 
     9.48m(0.9) 9.70m(0.1) 9.20m(-1.1) 8.60m(1.0) 9.15m(+0.0) 9.50m(0.3)
 11       Heisler, Maria         Franciscan (           9.75m      9.55m  -0.3 
     FOUL      9.42m(-1.1) 9.55m(-0.3) 9.54m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
 12       Leasure, Alexandra     Washington a           9.93m      9.45m   0.7 
     9.14m(-0.2) 9.21m(NWI) 9.38m(1.9) 9.13m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 9.45m(0.7)
 13       Leighty, Darian        Point Park            10.21m      9.42m   0.4 
     9.07m(-1.5) 9.42m(0.4) FOUL      8.95m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS     
 14       Castello, Maria        Franciscan (           9.24m      9.30m  -0.1 
     9.06m(1.1) 9.29m(+0.0) 8.99m(-1.9) 8.68m(0.1) FOUL      9.30m(-0.1)
 15       Forsythe, Taylor       Washington a           9.41m      9.12m  +0.0 
     FOUL      8.79m(-1.1) 9.12m(+0.0)           
 --       Peaco, Morgan          Geneva                 9.36m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 --       Cool, Kayla            Ursuline (Oh          10.88m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Davis, Jryi            Point Park            14.57m     14.17m   0.5  10   
     13.81m(+0.0) 14.10m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 13.56m(+0.0) 14.17m(0.5) 13.75m(+0.0)
  2       Carter, Tyler          Point Park            14.37m     13.69m  +0.0   8   
     FOUL(0.3) 13.48m(1.0) 13.26m(+0.0) 13.28m(1.4) FOUL(0.4) 13.69m(+0.0)
  3       Cole, Mike             Grove City            13.50m     13.42m   0.9   6   
     13.32m(1.1) 13.33m(1.0) 13.42m(0.9) 12.91m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4       Callahan, Chance       Point Park            12.56m     13.33m   1.6   5   
     12.86m(1.1) FOUL      13.33m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5       Johnson, D'Aundre      Westminster           13.19m     12.94m   1.0   4   
     12.94m(1.0) 12.72m(2.4) 12.81m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6       Mapes, Zachary         Alfred                12.66m     12.87m   0.4   3   
     12.87m(0.4) 12.53m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  7       Shipley, Jacob         Washington a          12.85m     12.74m   1.3   2   
     FOUL      12.61m(0.6) 12.74m(1.3) 11.99m(1.0) FOUL(0.2) 11.71m(0.3)
  8       Fernandez, Eloy        Carnegie Mel          13.36m     12.66m   1.1   1   
     12.66m(1.1) 12.57m(1.6) 12.58m(0.5) 12.34m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 12.35m(0.4)
  9       Farber, Reed           Carnegie Mel          12.57m     12.54m   1.9 
     12.03m(1.4) 12.43m(0.7) 12.54m(1.9) 11.90m(0.6) 11.94m(0.4) 11.90m(1.0)
 10       Taylor, Peter          Geneva                12.58m     12.48m   1.8 
     12.47m(+0.0) 12.10m(1.1) 12.48m(1.8) 12.03m(0.3) 12.24m(+0.0) 12.13m(1.3)
 11       Garcia, Jesse          Geneva                12.92m     12.42m   1.2 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.42m(1.2)           
 12       Caroff, Chris          Westminster           12.61m     12.24m   1.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.24m(1.9)           
 13       Rerkpattanapipat,      Carnegie Mel          12.47m     12.20m   1.2 
     11.76m(+0.0) 1.51m(1.0) 12.20m(1.2)           
 14       Joseph, Clay           Geneva                12.12m     12.13m   1.1 
     FOUL      11.94m(0.2) 12.13m(1.1)           
 15       Henry, Nathan          Grove City            12.72m     12.07m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.07m(+0.0)           
 16       Schools, Jordan        Alfred                12.59m     12.06m   1.7 
     11.75m(1.2) 12.06m(1.7) 11.71m(0.9)          
 17       Morris, Michael        Point Park            13.08m     12.05m   NWI 
     12.05m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
 18       Franklin, Tyshaun      Thiel                 11.97m     11.92m   1.4 
     11.92m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 19       Snedden, Doltyn        Westminster           12.03m     11.87m   1.5 
     FOUL      11.66m(1.4) 11.87m(1.5)         
 20       Kennedy, Alex          Geneva                12.70m     11.81m  +0.0 
     11.81m(+0.0) 11.79m(0.5) FOUL                
 21       Wagner, Jonathan       Grove City            11.75m     11.71m   1.0 
     11.71m(1.0) 11.37m(+0.0) 11.56m(0.4)           
 22       Grinde, Joe            Grove City            11.05m     11.51m   1.8 
     FOUL      11.51m(1.8) FOUL              
 23       Trott, Billy           Westminster           11.39m     11.45m   1.2 
     FOUL      11.37m(+0.0) 11.45m(1.2)           
 24       Derse, Mathew          Alfred                11.76m     11.40m   1.7 
     11.12m(+0.0) 11.34m(+0.0) 11.40m(1.7)           
 25       Kaylor, Jake           Westminster           11.82m     11.13m   0.9 
     FOUL      11.13m(0.9) FOUL                
 26       Thurston, Spencer      Grove City            11.71m     11.05m   0.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.05m(0.5)           
 --       Biggs, Eric            Point Park            12.99m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Daley, kiana           Point Park            40.68m     37.28m   10   
      32.27m  34.81m  FOUL  33.67m  37.28m  FOUL
  2       Haiss, Margi           Grove City            38.38m     36.16m    8   
      33.74m  36.16m  FOUL  29.02m  27.42m  33.59m
  3       Patton, Stephanie      Ursuline (Oh          27.74m     33.94m    6   
      29.04m  32.89m  33.46m  33.94m  29.58m  FOUL
  4       Chuc, Kiersten         Carnegie Mel          34.90m     33.32m    5   
      30.41m  30.94m  30.75m  FOUL  30.58m  33.32m
  5       Knetzer, Addisen       Waynesburg            34.83m     33.12m    4   
      FOUL  29.72m  31.10m  31.94m  33.12m  33.12m
  6       Widina, Morgan         Westminster           34.72m     33.00m    3   
      31.89m  30.81m  33.00m  29.86m  29.24m  32.77m
  7       Gavin, Alyssa          Ursuline (Oh          31.56m     32.70m    2   
      29.17m  30.60m  28.80m  30.57m  30.87m  32.70m
  8       Kratzer, Angelica      Grove City            29.56m     30.16m    1   
      29.64m  29.45m  29.19m  30.16m  29.22m  ND
  9       Sprando, Vanessa       Point Park            27.90m     28.92m  
      24.26m  27.54m  28.92m  ND  ND  27.25m
 10       Taylor, Madeline       Geneva                31.17m     28.55m  
      25.60m  28.01m  28.55m           
 11       Rohde, Morgan          Houghton              25.97m     27.67m  
      27.67m  FOUL  ND           
 12       Hall, Ashley           Waynesburg            28.73m     27.35m  
      27.35m  ND  ND           
 13       Sero, Leah             Point Park            27.32m     26.87m  
      26.53m  26.09m  26.87m           
 14       Igbokwe, Julieanne     Carnegie Mel          29.91m     26.81m  
      FOUL  23.09m  26.81m           
 15       Koser, Ashley          Thiel                 27.89m     26.32m  
      26.32m  ND  ND           
 16       Ungerman, Sierra       Chatham               24.47m     26.05m  
      24.57m  ND  26.05m           
 17       Sotirescu, Christi     Carnegie Mel          23.65m     25.22m  
      21.87m  25.22m  ND          
 18       Mowrey, Mary           Ursuline (Oh          28.76m     24.04m  
      24.04m  ND  ND           
 19       Bruening, Julie        Chatham               23.99m     23.95m  
      23.95m  ND  ND          
 20       Wilhelm, Jamie         Geneva                20.70m     23.79m  
      FOUL  23.79m  ND          
 21       Orzechowski, Rache     Westminster           24.81m     22.17m  
      22.17m  ND  ND           
 22       Polczynski, Carli      Waynesburg            24.43m     21.82m  
      21.82m  ND  ND          
 23       Waxter, Emily          Thiel                 20.34m     21.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.48m           
 24       Lasher, Justyne        Chatham               20.15m     21.14m  
      21.14m  ND  ND          
 25       Gerard, Lauren         Geneva                19.78m     20.96m  
      20.96m  ND  ND           
 26       Logue, Erin            Grove City                       20.47m  
      20.47m  ND  ND           
 27       Komonczi, Nicole       Geneva                22.65m     20.10m  
      FOUL  20.10m  FOUL           
 28       Book, Cassandra        Grove City            23.20m     19.69m  
      FOUL  19.69m  ND          
 29       Egan, Mary             Ursuline (Oh          22.76m     19.50m  
      19.50m  ND  ND          
 30       Head, Jalia            Thiel                            19.42m  
      19.42m  ND  ND           
 31       Tower, Samantha        Westminster                      18.18m  
      18.18m  ND  ND           
 32       Furrowh, Dominique     Point Park            22.19m     17.96m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.96m           
 33       Ware, Stacey           Washington a          18.51m     17.68m  
      17.68m  ND  ND           
 34       Khalil, Nevin          Washington a          19.82m     17.67m  
      FOUL  17.67m  FOUL           
 35       Huebner, Shelby        Chatham               17.65m     17.60m  
      FOUL  17.60m  ND           
 36       Schultz-McArdle, J     Chatham                          10.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m           
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Schofel, Jacob         Carnegie Mel          43.28m     44.13m   10   
      40.62m  43.68m  42.21m  44.02m  41.69m  44.13m
  2       Webb, Jarrod           Washington a          42.51m     42.69m    8   
      40.13m  41.39m  42.69m  42.36m  41.91m  39.33m
  3       Sladick, Kenneth       Carnegie Mel          41.90m     40.33m    6   
      39.65m  FOUL  40.33m  40.26m  FOUL  38.42m
  4       DeStefano, Anielli     Waynesburg            40.12m     39.83m    5   
      37.32m  35.80m  36.48m  39.83m  34.21m  39.55m
  5       Barringer, Isaac       Geneva                42.26m     39.31m    4   
      39.31m  FOUL  38.02m  FOUL  37.70m  38.53m
  6       Milne, Grant           Thiel                 35.93m     38.54m    3   
      FOUL  36.55m  38.54m  38.20m  FOUL  35.81m
  7       Lowe, Connor           Grove City            39.11m     38.45m    2   
      31.82m  FOUL  38.45m  FOUL  35.18m  36.48m
  8       Spicer, Seth           Alfred                37.01m     37.82m    1   
      35.60m  37.82m  30.27m  PASS  35.22m  36.61m
  9       Feldner, Blake         Waynesburg            36.95m     36.70m  
      35.18m  35.94m  36.70m  35.36m  35.81m  35.61m
 10       Vantine, Ryan          Unat-Waynesb                     36.04m  
      36.04m  FOUL  31.11m         
 11       Hager, Jonathan        Waynesburg            39.51m     34.92m  
      34.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Reed, Quinton          Grove City            35.88m     34.82m  
      32.69m  34.82m  32.77m           
 13       Love, Will             Kent State-T          36.57m     34.69m  
      33.29m  34.14m  34.69m          
 14       Nelson, Julian         Carnegie Mel          37.45m     33.70m  
      FOUL  33.70m  31.67m           
 15       Cox, Hunter            Westminster           29.87m     32.20m  
      30.46m  30.07m  32.20m           
 16       Osborne, Ryan          Washington a          30.16m     31.66m  
      FOUL  28.50m  31.66m           
 17       Armstrong, C.J.        Westminster           38.69m     31.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.58m           
 18       Neal, Camren           Thiel                 34.10m     31.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.56m           
 19       Jendrejewski, Robe     Westminster           33.73m     31.34m  
      FOUL  31.34m  ND          
 20       Spinder, David         Grove City            36.15m     31.28m  
      FOUL  31.28m  FOUL           
 21       Wright, Josh           Point Park            35.32m     30.74m  
      30.74m  30.00m  ND           
 22       Faber, Sam             Thiel                 30.21m     30.27m  
      29.57m  ND  30.27m           
 23       Richardson, Isiah      Alfred State                     30.00m  
      30.00m  ND  ND           
 24       Callahan, Chance       Point Park            27.93m     29.57m  
      29.04m  29.57m  PASS           
 25       Hansen, Aaron          Thiel                 33.28m     29.28m  
      FOUL  29.28m  ND           
 26       Gamble, Blake          Westminster           35.87m     28.82m  
      28.82m  ND  ND          
 27       Pherson, Matt          Geneva                31.47m     28.79m  
      FOUL  28.79m  FOUL           
 28       Schwab, Andrew         Waynesburg            29.40m     28.38m  
      28.38m  ND  ND           
 29       Taylor, Peter          Geneva                28.30m     27.08m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.08m           
 30       Brown, Trea            Geneva                26.61m     27.02m  
      FOUL  27.02m  ND         
 31       Marshall, Bradley      Alfred State          25.55m     26.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.57m         
 32       Colligan, Gavin        Thiel                            26.15m  
      26.15m  ND  FOUL         
 33       Chapman, Bryce         Alfred State          27.15m     25.12m  
      FOUL  25.12m  ND          
 34       Staley, Jeff           Thiel                 25.96m     23.95m  
      FOUL  23.95m  ND         
 35       Prine, Tristen         Alfred State          26.19m     23.83m  
      23.83m  ND  ND          
 36       Otto, Matt             Westminster                      23.60m  
      FOUL  23.60m  ND         
 37       Altsman, Hunter        Geneva                22.22m     22.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.50m           
 38       Burns, Tim             Alfred State                     21.67m  
      21.67m  ND  ND           
 39       McElligott, Cullen     Waynesburg            22.54m     21.23m  
      FOUL  21.23m  ND           
 40       Berry, Tim             Alfred State          17.57m     17.88m  
      17.88m  PASS  PASS           
 --       Trammel, Colton        Geneva                28.78m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 11  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Polczynski, Carli      Waynesburg            35.83m     36.72m   10   
      36.72m  31.70m  34.39m  33.83m  34.62m  33.14m
  2       Rupert, Rebekah        Geneva                35.39m     36.01m    8   
      33.40m  36.01m  FOUL  30.28m  33.10m  32.15m
  3       Hinkle, Jesse          Chatham               38.00m     34.63m    6   
      33.43m  34.63m  34.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Barriero, Alexa        Carnegie Mel          33.30m     33.48m    5   
      FOUL  33.48m  32.68m  32.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Mangum, Mackenzie      Point Park            33.97m     33.15m    4   
      33.15m  30.03m  32.38m  31.08m  FOUL  33.13m
  6       Knetzer, Addisen       Waynesburg            38.00m     33.09m    3   
      28.08m  33.09m  29.76m  31.96m  PASS  PASS
  7       Cool, Kayla            Ursuline (Oh          38.04m     33.02m    2   
      30.98m  33.02m  29.40m  30.38m  25.99m  29.29m
  8       Thompson, Jaime        Westminster           32.79m     31.71m    1   
      31.71m  30.09m  31.17m  27.37m  FOUL  29.55m
  9       Wilterdink, Hope       Westminster           31.85m     30.46m  
      26.81m  FOUL  30.46m  30.32m  27.40m  FOUL
 10       Haiss, Margi           Grove City            33.39m     30.12m  
      29.16m  FOUL  30.12m           
 11       Maglin, Haley          Washington a          30.93m     28.67m  
      28.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12       Logue, Erin            Grove City            29.60m     28.59m  
      28.59m  26.73m  26.22m           
 13       Morris, Hannah         Westminster           28.40m     27.89m  
      25.81m  27.89m  24.33m           
 14       Solomon, Rachel        Franciscan (          27.08m     27.30m  
      23.29m  27.30m  22.05m           
 15       Simpson, Jordan        Waynesburg            27.72m     27.21m  
      27.21m  24.40m  22.72m           
 16       Clarke, Diarra         Chatham                          26.31m  
      26.31m  ND  23.23m          
 17       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh                     23.88m  
      21.74m  FOUL  23.88m           
 18       Fiore, Holly           Alfred State          23.95m     23.81m  
      21.14m  23.25m  23.81m           
 19       Preston, Steffanie     Alfred State          20.97m     22.76m  
      16.48m  22.76m  ND           
 20       Collins, Elizabeth     Franciscan (          17.59m     20.65m  
      20.65m  FOUL  ND           
 
Event 12  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Reed, Quinton          Grove City            53.00m     50.11m   10   
      FOUL  50.11m  49.27m  44.87m  46.61m  48.76m
  2       Ungerman, Max          Westminster           52.56m     47.20m    8   
      FOUL  45.72m  42.80m  FOUL  47.20m  FOUL
  3       Gesso, Ryan            Psu-Fayette           48.70m     46.58m    6   
      FOUL  45.13m  44.95m  45.61m  45.83m  46.58m
  4       Schofel, Jacob         Carnegie Mel          46.93m     46.51m    5   
      44.49m  46.51m  42.20m  46.16m  43.06m  44.38m
  5       Abbs, James            Thiel                 51.88m     44.62m    4   
      44.62m  FOUL  44.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6       Taylor, Peter          Geneva                43.58m     42.72m    3   
      40.01m  42.72m  38.42m  40.51m  42.72m  41.50m
  7       Dragan, Matt           Geneva                42.95m     42.51m    2   
      42.51m  39.75m  40.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8       Mills, Issac           Grove City            42.40m     41.91m    1   
      36.19m  41.91m  35.82m  32.52m  39.09m  FOUL
  9       Vantine, Brandon       Waynesburg            47.34m     41.54m  
      41.54m  38.83m  38.85m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10       Armstrong, C.J.        Westminster           49.12m     41.53m  
      40.53m  FOUL  41.53m           
 11       Nelson, Dwight         Washington a          48.64m     41.52m  
      38.96m  41.52m  41.35m           
 12       Speelman, Ryan         Geneva                41.75m     41.06m  
      38.53m  41.06m  37.37m           
 13       Geyer, Peter           Carnegie Mel          45.57m     40.80m  
      34.80m  40.80m  FOUL           
 14       DeStefano, Anielli     Waynesburg                       40.79m  
      40.79m  35.84m  40.24m           
 15       Foley, Sean            Alfred                37.63m     40.71m  
      40.71m  35.28m  39.19m           
 16       Gustavsen, Tyler       Grove City            41.42m     39.26m  
      39.26m  FOUL  38.91m          
 17       Saenz, Camillo         Franciscan (          28.39m     39.05m  
      39.05m  33.69m  32.76m          
 18       Pherson, Matt          Geneva                44.96m     38.49m  
      35.11m  38.49m  36.77m           
 19       Winship, Kyle          Geneva                36.65m     37.95m  
      35.31m  37.95m  FOUL           
 20       Wright, Josh           Point Park            43.84m     37.73m  
      37.73m  FOUL  FOUL          
 21       Lin, George            Psu-Fayette           39.60m     35.41m  
      34.84m  ND  35.41m           
 22       Nolf, Greg             Point Park            32.90m     35.35m  
      35.35m  32.16m  34.29m           
 23       McBride, Brett         Grove City            40.76m     34.53m  
      32.25m  33.42m  34.53m          
 24       Growe, Sean            Franciscan (          31.61m     32.39m  
      32.39m  FOUL  ND           
 25       McElligott, Cullen     Waynesburg            33.83m     31.36m  
      31.36m  ND  ND           
 26       Dean, Jayson           Point Park            34.53m     31.12m  
      31.12m  ND  ND           
 27       Colligan, Gavin        Thiel                 22.22m     24.16m  
      FOUL  24.16m  ND           
 --       Otto, Matt             Westminster           34.26m       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  PASS           
 --       Morrow, John           Unattached                      X51.31m  
      49.39m  50.61m  49.38m  48.81m  49.89m  51.31m
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Knetzer, Addisen       Waynesburg            13.06m     12.99m   10   
      FOUL  12.99m  12.72m  12.98m  12.89m  12.96m
  2       Widina, Morgan         Westminster           12.03m     11.65m    8   
      11.65m  1.00m  11.36m  10.94m  10.56m  10.70m
  3       Igbokwe, Julieanne     Carnegie Mel          11.36m     11.33m    6   
      9.54m  10.20m  10.98m  FOUL  11.33m  10.10m
  4       Mowrey, Mary           Ursuline (Oh          11.55m     10.87m    5   
      10.69m  10.71m  10.36m  10.87m  10.65m  10.69m
  5       Wozniak, Sarah         St. Vincent           11.08m     10.56m    4   
      10.20m  9.43m  9.61m  10.56m  10.04m  9.61m
  6       Simpson, Jordan        Waynesburg            10.91m     10.43m    3   
      10.36m  10.43m  9.90m  9.62m  9.76m  9.66m
  7       Gavin, Alyssa          Ursuline (Oh          11.11m     10.34m    2   
      9.93m  9.94m  10.29m  FOUL  10.15m  10.34m
  8       Daley, kiana           Point Park            11.43m     10.21m    1   
      10.18m  10.21m  9.85m  9.71m  10.00m  9.34m
  9       Book, Cassandra        Grove City            10.11m     10.16m  
      10.16m  9.63m  9.06m  9.27m  ND  9.49m
 10       Ungerman, Sierra       Chatham                9.62m     10.13m  
      10.13m  9.79m  9.54m           
 11       Sprando, Vanessa       Point Park            10.43m     10.12m  
      9.74m  9.90m  10.12m           
 12       Haiss, Margi           Grove City            10.73m      9.81m  
      9.81m  9.27m  9.48m           
 13       Lasher, Justyne        Chatham                9.15m      9.77m  
      9.00m  9.77m  9.47m           
 14       Patton, Stephanie      Ursuline (Oh           9.86m      9.50m  
      8.54m  9.50m  ND           
 15       Sero, Leah             Point Park            10.77m      9.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.44m           
 16       Wilterdink, Hope       Westminster           10.68m      9.36m  
      8.74m  9.36m  FOUL           
 17       Tower, Samantha        Westminster            9.90m      9.32m  
      FOUL  8.70m  9.32m           
 18       Head, Jalia            Thiel                  9.49m      9.25m  
      8.85m  9.25m  ND           
 19       Taylor, Madeline       Geneva                 9.62m      9.24m  
      9.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20       Huebner, Shelby        Chatham                8.85m      8.93m  
      8.93m  ND  ND           
 21       Wilhelm, Jamie         Geneva                 8.38m      8.87m  
      8.87m  FOUL  ND           
 22       Egan, Mary             Ursuline (Oh           9.53m      8.50m  
      8.50m  ND  ND           
 23       Koser, Ashley          Thiel                  8.82m      8.47m  
      8.47m  ND  ND           
 24       Komonczi, Nicole       Geneva                 9.45m      8.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.33m           
 25       Hall, Ashley           Waynesburg             9.58m      8.26m  
      8.26m  ND  ND           
 26       Bruening, Julie        Chatham                7.96m      8.25m  
      8.20m  8.25m  8.16m          
 27       Gerard, Lauren         Geneva                 8.26m      8.23m  
      8.18m  8.23m  FOUL           
 28       Gonos, Katelyn         Chatham                7.62m      8.17m  
      7.48m  8.17m  7.27m           
 29       Ware, Stacey           Washington a           8.06m      8.02m  
      7.47m  7.68m  8.02m          
 30       Chuc, Kiersten         Carnegie Mel           8.89m      8.00m  
      8.00m  ND  FOUL           
 31       Orzechowski, Rache     Westminster            9.03m      7.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.97m           
 32       Sotirescu, Christi     Carnegie Mel           8.64m      7.78m  
      FOUL  7.78m  ND           
 33       Khalil, Nevin          Washington a           7.13m      7.74m  
      7.74m  7.57m  7.54m         
 34       Waxter, Emily          Thiel                  7.82m      7.23m  
      6.78m  7.23m  7.03m           
 35       Winchester, Alison     Alfred State           7.29m      7.05m  
      7.05m  7.05m  6.80m         
 36       Furrowh, Dominique     Point Park             8.55m      6.80m  
      FOUL  6.80m  ND           
 37       O'Buckley, Daniell     Alfred State           6.60m      6.58m  
      5.31m  6.58m  5.92m           
 38       Danielak, Allison      Alfred State           6.57m      6.49m  
      6.49m  6.39m  6.08m           
 39       Schultz-McArdle, J     Chatham                6.81m      6.20m  
      5.90m  5.74m  6.20m           
 40       Collins, Elizabeth     Franciscan (           9.00m      6.15m  
      6.15m  FOUL  ND           
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Webb, Jarrod           Washington a          15.06m     15.35m   10   
      13.89m  14.96m  15.11m  FOUL  15.35m  14.97m
  2       Sladick, Kenneth       Carnegie Mel          14.63m     14.55m    8   
      14.55m  FOUL  13.57m  13.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Nelson, Julian         Carnegie Mel          13.81m     13.94m    6   
      12.94m  13.25m  13.79m  12.97m  13.31m  13.94m
  4       Schofel, Jacob         Carnegie Mel          14.06m     13.34m    5   
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m  13.34m  FOUL
  5       Barringer, Isaac       Geneva                12.93m     13.31m    4   
      12.24m  12.08m  12.68m  FOUL  13.08m  13.31m
  6       Reed, Quinton          Grove City            13.35m     13.25m    3   
      12.73m  12.43m  12.90m  13.08m  12.64m  13.25m
  7       Vantine, Brandon       Waynesburg            14.32m     13.10m    2   
      12.33m  12.94m  FOUL  12.51m  13.10m  13.05m
  8       Trammel, Colton        Geneva                13.48m     13.03m    1   
      12.39m  12.76m  FOUL  12.10m  13.03m  12.43m
  9       Fitzgerald, John       Westminster           11.58m     12.54m  
      11.07m  11.61m  12.54m           
 10       Vantine, Ryan          Unat-Waynesb                     12.47m  
      11.96m  12.13m  12.47m           
 11       Spinder, David         Grove City            12.41m     12.43m  
      11.47m  12.26m  12.43m           
 12       Lowe, Connor           Grove City            13.54m     12.30m  
      FOUL  12.09m  12.30m          
 13       Schwab, Andrew         Waynesburg            12.60m     11.97m  
      FOUL  11.97m  FOUL         
 14       Faber, Sam             Thiel                 12.26m     11.90m  
      11.90m  11.80m  11.82m           
 15       Feldner, Blake         Waynesburg            12.26m     11.72m  
      11.56m  11.58m  11.72m           
 16       Marshall, Bradley      Alfred State          11.28m     11.48m  
      FOUL  11.39m  11.48m           
 17       Pherson, Matt          Geneva                12.14m     11.37m  
      10.90m  11.37m  FOUL           
 18       Callahan, Chance       Point Park            11.55m     11.35m  
      11.35m  11.11m  ND           
 19       Gamble, Blake          Westminster           12.23m     11.18m  
      10.87m  ND  11.18m           
 20       Hager, Jonathan        Waynesburg            12.40m    J11.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.18m           
 21       Neal, Camren           Thiel                 11.97m     11.12m  
      FOUL  11.12m  ND           
 22       Jendrejewski, Robe     Westminster           11.11m     10.45m  
      10.45m  ND  ND           
 23       Growe, Sean            Franciscan (           9.11m     10.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.34m           
 24       Burns, Tim             Alfred State                     10.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m           
 25       Prine, Tristen         Alfred State           9.89m     10.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.06m           
 26       Brown, Trea            Geneva                10.36m      9.66m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.66m         
 27       Hansen, Aaron          Thiel                 10.72m      9.63m  
      FOUL  9.63m  ND          
 28       Osborne, Ryan          Washington a          10.11m      8.91m  
      8.91m  ND  FOUL           
 29       Staley, Jeff           Thiel                  8.60m      8.54m  
      8.54m  ND  ND           
 30       Dean, Jayson           Point Park             8.98m      8.13m  
      8.13m  ND  FOUL           
 31       Altsman, Hunter        Geneva                 8.38m      6.54m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.54m           
 --       Chapman, Bryce         Alfred State           9.32m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh           14.50      14.63   1.5  1  10    14.623
  2       Bartoletta, Nicole     Geneva                 14.50      14.63   1.5  1   8    14.629
  3       Bower, Lauren          Point Park             16.55      16.07   1.5  1   6   
  4       Samuels, Jay'Kayla     Westminster            16.99      16.17  +0.0  2   5   
  5       Kendrick, Leah         Carnegie Mel           15.74      16.53   1.5  1   4   
  6       Farber, Sommer         Carnegie Mel           16.21      16.64   1.5  1   3   
  7       Novotny, Brooke        Westminster            15.81      16.84   1.5  1   2   
  8       Zilka, Colleen         Grove City                        16.96   0.6  3   1   
  9       Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh           18.00      17.17  +0.0  2 
 10       Walker, Corrin         Chatham                17.05      17.30  +0.0  2 
 11       Yuan, Chenxi           Carnegie Mel           17.64      17.49  +0.0  2 
 12       Larrison, April        Westminster            17.63      17.67  +0.0  2 
 13       Monroe, Jessica        Thiel                  16.97      17.84  +0.0  2 
 14       Creese, Samantha       Westminster            17.12      17.99  +0.0  2 
 15       Cool, Kayla            Ursuline (Oh           19.81      18.18   0.6  3 
 16       Hinson, Julia          Westminster            17.22      18.47  +0.0  2 
 17       Wu, Emily              Carnegie Mel           16.95      18.57   1.5  1 
 18       Fiore, Holly           Alfred State           18.78      19.30   0.6  3 
 19       Lewis, Madison         Alfred                            21.74   0.6  3 
 20       Getz, Allie            Kent State-T           18.90      24.25   0.6  3 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Hurley, Matthew        Unattached             15.00      14.98   2.6  1  10   
  2       Boyer, Donald          Carnegie Mel           15.54      15.32   2.6  1   8   
  3       Paxson, Dalton         Geneva                 15.20      15.45   2.6  1   6   
  4       Savino, Michael        Geneva                 16.07      15.79   2.6  1   5   
  5       Parker, Alex           Geneva                 15.20      15.83   2.6  1   4   
  6       Burrier, Tyler         Kent State-T           15.90      16.10   2.6  1   3   
  7       Doby, Tory             Point Park             16.31      16.16   3.3  2   2   
  8       Mansfield, Thomas      Carnegie Mel           16.57      16.22   3.3  2   1   
  9       Sheh, Matthew          Carnegie Mel           15.97      16.26   2.6  1 
 10       Partika, Bryan         Point Park             16.06      16.40   2.6  1 
 11       Kaylor, Jake           Westminster            16.26      16.47   3.3  2 
 12       Snedden, Doltyn        Westminster            16.72      16.88   3.3  2 
 13       Sommers, Jaime         Thiel                  17.51      17.35   3.3  2 
 14       Meeks, Lloyd           Thiel                  19.97      17.45  -0.8  3 
 15       LaDuke, Caleb          Geneva                 16.55      17.77   3.3  2 
 16       King, Peter            Point Park             17.64      18.35  -0.8  3 
 17       Berry, Tim             Alfred State           19.25      21.97  -0.8  3 
 18       Wiener, Daniel         Alfred                            22.53  -0.8  3 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Bartoletta, Nicole     Geneva                 25.50      25.76   2.3  1  10   
  2       Kelosky, Jessica       Geneva                 25.40      26.12   2.3  1   8   
  3       Olugbakinro, Oluke     Point Park             26.22      26.34   2.3  1   6   
  4       Cress, Nicole          Westminster            26.64      26.57   2.3  1   5   
  5       Loose, Kailee          Geneva                 26.98      26.58   2.3  1   4   
  6       Yuan, Chenxi           Carnegie Mel           28.35      27.45   0.2  3   3   
  7       Covine, Jessa          Thiel                  26.46      27.51   2.3  1   2   
  8       Alper, Megan           Alfred                 27.30      27.56   2.9  2   1   
  9       Williams-Wiles, La     Washington a           27.07      27.65   2.3  1 
 10       Klien, Sarah           Geneva                 27.65      27.73   2.9  2 
 11       Cannister, Kasey       Houghton               27.57      28.10   2.9  2 
 12       Bower, Lauren          Point Park             27.53      28.19   2.9  2 
 13       Gray, Ariel            Chatham                27.97      28.28   0.2  3 
 14       Lacey, Hannah          Washington a           28.69      28.57   0.2  4 
 15       Hruvosky, Andi         Westminster            27.91      28.70   0.2  3 
 16       Adams, Katlyn          Grove City             28.81      29.03   0.2  4 
 17       Ciriello, Rose         Carnegie Mel           28.85      29.04   0.2  4 
 18       Fox, Emma              Houghton               29.54      29.19   0.2  4 
 19       Wu, Emily              Carnegie Mel           29.67      29.20   0.2  4 
 20       Williamson, Sarah      Grove City             28.25      29.28   0.2  3 
 21       Moberg, Alana          Westminster            29.25      29.68   0.2  4 
 22       Foland, Lily           St. Vincent            30.38      30.30   NWI  5 
 23       Straatmann, Kathry     St. Vincent            30.58      30.54   NWI  5 
 24       Partridge, Kris        Kent State-T           27.50      31.77   2.9  2 
 25       Kuepper, Sarah         Franciscan (           34.41      33.89   3.3  6 
 26       Smith, Tahneye         Thiel                  33.45      35.88   NWI  5 
 27       Krusch, Stephanie      Unattached             43.34      44.37   3.3  6 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Hardy, Jaevon          Westminster            21.98      21.81   0.3  1  10   
  2       Unrath, Cameron        Geneva                 21.90      21.99   0.3  1   8   
  3       Tedys, Aaron           Geneva                 21.93      22.78   0.3  1   6   
  4       Barlow, Aaron          Point Park             22.51      22.85   0.3  1   5   
  5       Biggs, Eric            Point Park             22.98      23.05   0.4  2   4   
  6       Jean-Baptiste, Ann     St. Vincent            22.87      23.13   0.4  2   3   
  7       Parker, Alex           Geneva                 22.50      23.21   0.3  1   2   
  8       Mansfield, Thomas      Carnegie Mel           23.42      23.34   0.4  2   1   
  9       Kennedy, Henry         Geneva                 22.80      23.35   0.3  1 
 10       Mills, Isaac           Carnegie Mel           24.31      23.36   1.4  5 
 11       King, Peter            Point Park             24.22      23.46   1.4  5  23.456
 11       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park             23.26      23.46   0.4  2  23.456
 13       Hause, Hunter          Thiel                  23.96      23.47   1.8  4 
 14       Joseph, Clay           Geneva                 23.72      23.49   2.6  3 
 15       Dauphin, Tanguy        Carnegie Mel           23.66      23.58   0.4  2  23.579
 16       Middleton, Jack        Thiel                  23.86      23.58   1.8  4  23.580
 17       Perry, Jonathan        Carnegie Mel           23.85      23.64   1.8  4 
 18       Dignazio, Alex         St. Vincent            24.02      23.65   1.8  4 
 19       Boyer, Donald          Carnegie Mel           23.66      23.69   2.6  3 
 20       Ranson, Omari          Thiel                  23.84      23.72   2.6  3 
 21       Edwards, Marquis       Alfred State           24.16      23.83   1.4  5 
 22       Fabian, Carlo          Franciscan (           23.57      23.86   0.4  2 
 23       Roberts, Leland        Houghton               23.94      24.05   1.8  4 
 24       Price, Adam            Kent State-T           23.80      24.09   2.6  3 
 25       Cobbs, Amir            Geneva                 24.28      24.20   1.4  5 
 26       Defeo, Gino            Westminster            24.80      24.23   1.3  6 
 27       Grinde, Joe            Grove City             24.42      24.31   1.3  6 
 28       Ross, Jared            Point Park             24.37      24.33   1.4  5 
 29       Trott, Billy           Westminster            24.13      24.44   1.8  4 
 30       Blonder, Zachary       Carnegie Mel           23.73      24.74   2.6  3 
 31       Washington, Theopo     Point Park             23.12      24.94   0.4  2 
 32       Chaisty, Jaggar        Alfred                 25.07      25.12   1.3  6 
 33       Broadie, Quinton       Geneva                 24.96      25.17   1.3  6 
 34       Goetz, Joel            Houghton               25.74      25.34   1.0  7 
 35       Wallace, Matthew       Houghton               25.74      25.49   1.0  7 
 36       Mitchell, Rromano      Thiel                  26.24      25.51   1.0  7 
 37       McBride, Brett         Grove City             25.67      25.59   1.0  7 
 38       Barsky, Alex           Alfred                 25.39      26.42   1.3  6 
 39       Jackson, Tim           Alfred State           24.60      27.70   1.3  6 
 40       Sun, Tom               Thiel                  30.89      32.43   1.0  7 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Cook, Sarah            Carnegie Mel           56.67      58.46   1  10   
  2       Edwards, Chelsea       Ursuline (Oh           56.00    1:00.87   1   8   
  3       Ciriello, Rose         Carnegie Mel         1:01.38    1:01.69   1   6   
  4       Almeida, Suki          Franciscan (         1:02.42    1:01.71   2   5   
  5       Lacey, Hannah          Washington a         1:02.15    1:01.99   2   4   
  6       Klien, Sarah           Geneva               1:01.97    1:02.20   1   3   
  7       Donahoe, Eliazabet     Grove City           1:02.56    1:02.41   2   2   
  8       Olugbakinro, Oluke     Point Park           1:00.14    1:03.09   1   1   
  9       White, Tabitha         Grove City           1:03.47    1:03.12   2 
 10       Hampton, Alyssa        Westminster          1:03.00    1:03.24   2 
 11       Stokes, Gwen           Houghton             1:04.75    1:03.59   3 
 12       Wizorek, Melanie       Grove City           1:03.00    1:04.00   2 
 13       Fox, Emma              Houghton             1:04.75    1:05.13   3 
 14       Hruvosky, Andi         Westminster          1:03.70    1:06.08   2 
 15       Thewes, Hayley         Westminster          1:08.50    1:06.83   3 
 16       Sweeney, Anne          Franciscan (         1:09.05    1:08.24   3 
 17       Foland, Lily           St. Vincent          1:08.35    1:08.91   3 
 18       Roberts, Amanda        Alfred               1:09.96    1:09.44   3 
 19       Straatmann, Kathry     St. Vincent          1:11.12    1:09.57   4 
 20       Badia, Natalia         Franciscan (                    1:10.59   4 
 21       O'Connell, Elizabe     Westminster          1:19.79    1:16.36   4 
 --       Yeargin, Nicole        Ursuline (Oh           55.80         DQ   1 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Buchalter, Ryan        Grove City             49.00      49.52   1  10   
  2       Tedys, Aaron           Geneva                 48.30      50.14   1   8   
  3       Mills, Isaac           Carnegie Mel           50.52      50.21   1   6   
  4       Dill, David            Geneva                 51.61      51.20   1   5   
  5       Black, Damon           St. Vincent            51.86      51.55   1   4   
  6       King, Peter            Point Park             52.50      51.81   2   3   
  7       Perry, Jonathan        Carnegie Mel           51.30      51.93   1   2   
  8       Simek, Quaide          Grove City             51.41      52.04   1   1   
  9       Craig, James           Franciscan (           52.29      52.23   2 
 10       Middleton, Jack        Thiel                  52.91      52.26   2 
 11       Hause, Hunter          Thiel                  53.72      52.58   3 
 12       Fabian, Carlo          Franciscan (           52.00      52.73   2 
 13       Price, Adam            Kent State-T           52.50      52.74   2 
 14       Larrick, Evan          Carnegie Mel           52.47      53.39   2 
 15       Hilbert, CJ            Westminster            54.00      54.44   3 
 16       Joseph, Clay           Geneva                 52.85      54.50   2 
 17       Ward, Kaieel           Alfred State           58.10      54.74   4 
 18       Parillo, brenden       Alfred                 56.04      55.36   4 
 19       Elliot, Micheal        Psu-Fayette            55.00      56.46   3 
 20       Mello, James           Franciscan (           53.27      56.91   3 
 21       Berry, Tim             Alfred State           57.68      56.96   4 
 22       Jackson, Tim           Alfred State           56.55      57.35   4 
 23       Brumber, Jacob         Alfred State                    1:02.43   4 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Fletcher, Tea          Ursuline (Oh                      12.25   1.9  4  10   
  2       Williams-Wiles, La     Washington a           12.24      12.69  -0.4  1   8   
  3       Cress, Nicole          Westminster            13.07      12.96  -0.4  1   6   
  4       Covine, Jessa          Thiel                  12.68      13.07  -0.4  1   5   
  5       Smith, Nickelle        Unattached             12.50      13.11  -0.4  1   4   
  6       Gray, Ariel            Chatham                13.00      13.31  -0.4  1   3   
  7       Bower, Lauren          Point Park             13.50      13.38   2.0  2   2   
  8       Holland, Marla         Waynesburg             12.95      13.51  -0.4  1   1   
  9       Cannister, Kasey       Houghton               13.56      13.52   2.0  2 
 10       Alper, Megan           Alfred                 13.34      13.53   2.0  2 
 11       Yee, Grace             Carnegie Mel                      13.76   1.9  4 
 12       Moberg, Alana          Westminster            14.13      13.79   2.4  3 
 13       Wu, Emily              Carnegie Mel           13.98      13.81   2.4  3 
 14       Ferrigno, Angelina     Westminster            13.75      13.82   2.0  2 
 15       Williamson, Sarah      Grove City             13.22      13.95   2.0  2 
 16       Parker, Carrie         Alfred State           14.32      14.21   2.4  3 
 17       Hummel, Mikaela        Houghton               14.24      14.28   2.4  3 
 18       Brautlacht, Kalei      Houghton               13.94      14.38   2.0  2 
 19       Partridge, Kris        Kent State-T           13.50      14.88   2.0  2 
 20       Toussaint, Emmanue     Alfred State           16.22      16.14   2.4  3 
 21       Smith, Tahneye         Thiel                  17.66      16.74   1.9  4 
 22       Smith, Samantha        Kent State-T           18.50      19.12   1.9  4 
 --       Daloia, Fiona          Houghton               13.94         FS   2.0  2 
 
Event 24  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Hardy, Jaevon          Westminster            10.70      10.68   NWI  1  10   
  2       Unrath, Cameron        Geneva                 10.80      10.92   NWI  1   8   
  3       Barlow, Aaron          Point Park             11.20      11.11   NWI  1   6   
  4       Bentley, Jametrius     Westminster            11.02      11.26   NWI  1   5    11.254
  5       Biggs, Eric            Point Park             11.19     J11.26   NWI  1   4    11.256
  6       Jean-Baptiste, Ann     St. Vincent            11.25      11.34   1.1  2   3   
  7       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park             11.58      11.46   1.1  2   2   
  8       Dignazio, Alex         St. Vincent            11.65      11.50   1.1  3   1   
  9       Ranson, Omari          Thiel                  11.62      11.59   1.1  3 
 10       Washington, Theopo     Point Park             11.50      11.64   1.1  2  11.633
 11       Sheh, Matthew          Carnegie Mel           11.87      11.64   0.9  4  11.635
 12       Erste, Ben             Franciscan (           11.30      11.65   1.1  2 
 13       Edwards, Marquis       Alfred State           11.68      11.66   1.1  3 
 14       Cobbs, Amir            Geneva                 11.50      11.73   1.1  2 
 15       Blonder, Zachary       Carnegie Mel           11.44      11.75   1.1  2 
 16       Ross, Jared            Point Park             11.86      11.77   0.9  4 
 17       Tysz, John             Franciscan (           11.80      11.78   1.1  3 
 18       Spicer, Seth           Alfred                 11.65      11.88   1.1  3 
 19       Davis, Jryi            Point Park             11.70      11.92   1.1  3 
 20       Keister, Cole          Westminster            12.10      12.00   0.9  4 
 21       Broadie, Quinton       Geneva                 11.85      12.03   0.9  4 
 22       Defeo, Gino            Westminster            12.21      12.07  -1.1  5 
 23       Otto, Matt             Westminster            12.25      12.09  -1.1  5 
 24       Chaisty, Jaggar        Alfred                 12.12      12.12   0.9  4 
 25       Franklin, Tyshaun      Thiel                             12.15   2.0  7 
 26       Dauphin, Frederick     Carnegie Mel           12.12      12.23  -1.1  5  12.223
 27       Trott, Billy           Westminster            11.91      12.23   0.9  4  12.229
 28       Armstrong, C.J.        Westminster            11.86      12.27   0.9  4 
 29       McCarty, Cody          Houghton                          12.33   2.0  7 
 30       Coston, Tyrique        Thiel                  11.76      12.35   1.1  3 
 31       Kohler, Will           St. Vincent            12.83      12.62  -0.2  6 
 32       Fabian, Carlo          Franciscan (           11.40      12.63   1.1  2 
 33       Barsky, Alex           Alfred                 12.21      12.66  -1.1  5 
 34       Mitchell, Rromano      Thiel                  13.10      12.79  -0.2  6 
 35       Foley, Sean            Alfred                            12.87   2.0  7 
 36       McBride, Brett         Grove City             12.87      12.89  -0.2  6 
 37       Brumber, Jacob         Alfred State                      13.01  -0.2  6 
 38       Cadden-James, Jess     Houghton               12.30      13.26  -1.1  5 
 39       Jackson, Timothy       Thiel                  13.74      13.70  -0.2  6 
 40       Sun, Tom               Thiel                  14.73      15.00  -0.2  6 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Shields, Anna          Point Park           2:11.70    2:10.19   1  10   
  2       Steinmetz, Meri        Unattached           2:23.00    2:22.21   1   8   
  3       Persson, Erin          Carnegie Mel                    2:24.41   3   6   
  4       White, Rebekah         Houghton             2:21.70    2:24.53   1   5   
  5       Reilly, Kathryn        Carnegie Mel         2:23.83    2:24.89   1   4   
  6       Simpson, Megan         Westminster          2:22.12    2:25.63   1   3   
  7       Reolfi, Rachel         Carnegie Mel         2:25.60    2:27.39   1   2   
  8       Blosser, Madelyn       Geneva               2:25.00    2:27.66   1   1   
  9       Glatt, Rachel          St. Vincent          2:24.76    2:27.73   1 
 10       Schwartz, Amanda       Ursuline (Oh         2:26.23    2:29.01   1 
 11       Farino, Vayda          Carnegie Mel         2:31.40    2:30.99   2 
 12       Harrison, Hannah       Houghton             2:29.24    2:31.47   1 
 13       McKivergan, Madiso     Grove City           2:32.00    2:32.01   2 
 14       Kimpel, Madelyn        Grove City           2:31.98    2:32.28   2 
 15       Healy, Kelly           Alfred State         2:20.00    2:32.51   1 
 16       Rupe, Brenna           Grove City           2:32.14    2:32.82   2 
 17       Celich, Taylor         Point Park           2:28.46    2:34.87   1 
 18       Nye, Rachel            Washington a         2:25.86    2:35.47   1 
 19       Kruse, Emily           Grove City           2:32.00    2:35.60   2 
 20       Potvin, Maria          Franciscan (         2:39.93    2:37.12   2 
 21       McAninch, Payton       Washington a         2:42.88    2:37.40   3 
 22       Hotchkiss, Ella        Houghton             2:35.94    2:37.41   2 
 23       Foland, Maddie         St. Vincent          2:33.00    2:38.39   2 
 24       Kennedy, Clair         Geneva               2:35.00    2:38.94   2 
 25       Psenick, Mikayla       Chatham              2:36.27    2:40.37   2 
 26       Ashley, Karah          Houghton             2:41.44    2:41.92   2 
 27       Ryan, Cassandra        Alfred State         2:27.00    2:42.49   1 
 28       Lappe, Saydi           Point Park           2:46.05    2:43.62   3 
 29       Jameson, Madelline     Geneva               2:40.00    2:43.68   2 
 30       Orecchio, Grace        Grove City           2:46.06    2:45.59   3 
 31       Byrnes, Brianna        Alfred State         2:26.70    2:46.29   1 
 32       LaFond, Harper         Franciscan (         2:48.45    2:46.98   3 
 33       Fiore, Holly           Alfred State         2:44.20    2:50.38   3 
 34       Bost, Lindsey          Chatham              2:55.17    2:51.37   3 
 35       Mowris, Alexis         Thiel                2:50.05    2:51.47   3 
 36       Hager, Sarah           Ursuline (Oh         2:53.54    2:53.90   3 
 37       Naylor, Abbey          Houghton             2:46.34    2:57.62   3 
 38       Lutfullaeva, Anbar     Chatham              3:00.00    2:59.71   3 
 39       Gurksnis, Breyanna     Psu-Fayette          3:04.48    3:01.55   3 
 40       Amaditz, Liz           Chatham              3:05.00    3:07.78   3 
 41       Maniet, Brittany       Point Park           2:55.45    3:10.25   3 
 42       Lee, Sojung            Thiel                3:34.80    3:26.18   3 
 43       Smith, Samantha        Kent State-T         3:30.00    4:33.04   3 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Norley, Owen           Carnegie Mel         1:52.94    1:54.82   1  10   
  2       Jaross, Laurence       St. Vincent          1:55.66    1:54.89   1   8   
  3       Stephens, Xavier       Point Park           1:56.23    1:55.80   1   6   
  4       Wilson, Brady          Carnegie Mel         1:55.00    1:57.80   1   5   
  5       Yukevich, Evan         Carnegie Mel         1:54.78    1:58.24   1   4   
  6       Marrow, Desmond        Point Park           1:57.47    1:58.33   1   3   
  7       McCarty, Cory          Houghton             1:57.77    1:59.03   1   2   
  8       Daigneault, Micah      Geneva               1:59.92    1:59.50   1   1   
  9       Harter, George         Carnegie Mel         1:59.00    1:59.53   1 
 10       Urban, Eli             St. Vincent          2:00.89    1:59.67   2 
 11       Roder, Mathew          Alfred               2:03.90    1:59.72   2 
 12       Bennett, Andre         Point Park           1:59.88    2:00.14   1 
 13       Schools, Jordan        Alfred               2:03.00    2:01.14   2 
 14       Logie, Mike            Grove City           2:00.00    2:01.27   2 
 15       Allen, Graham          Grove City           2:00.00    2:01.33   2 
 16       Bowen, Matthew         Carnegie Mel         2:00.71    2:01.86   2 
 17       McFall, Josh           Westminster          2:01.95    2:03.72   2 
 18       Thomas, Michael        St. Vincent          2:03.75    2:04.05   2 
 19       Pisarski, Devin        Psu-Fayette          2:04.00    2:05.25   2 
 20       Moody, Mark            Carnegie Mel         1:57.14    2:05.30   1 
 21       Wiler, Shawn           Mercyhurst           2:04.00    2:05.55   2 
 22       Diallo, Elijah         Point Park           2:06.55    2:05.66   3 
 23       Stiles, Trevor         Alfred State         2:02.00    2:05.85   4 
 24       Tansill, Patrick       Franciscan (         2:06.89    2:06.12   3 
 25       Bolster, John          Franciscan (         2:07.87    2:06.76   3 
 26       Boyce-Wright, Cale     Alfred State         2:02.00    2:06.78   2 
 27       Werner, Matt           Grove City           2:05.00    2:06.97   3 
 28       Gallo, Kyle            Alfred               2:06.53    2:07.75   3 
 29       Hersh, Nathaniel       Point Park           2:06.72    2:08.53   3 
 30       Mattson, Travis        Grove City           2:08.00    2:09.70   3 
 31       Ebersole, Levi         Geneva               2:06.41    2:10.70   3 
 32       Lane, Robert           Point Park           2:11.93    2:10.82   4 
 33       Schulz, Daniel         Houghton             2:09.24    2:10.93   3 
 34       Olson, Gary            Washington a         2:02.55    2:12.05   2 
 35       Vent, Evan             Westminster          2:13.71    2:13.16   4 
 36       Arbour, Christian      Houghton             2:12.69    2:13.56   4 
 37       Polanco, Carlos        Point Park           2:13.76    2:14.21   4 
 38       Meehan, Colin          Washington a         2:15.57    2:15.09   4 
 39       Easttey, Charles       Houghton             2:07.86    2:15.33   3 
 40       Biddle, Steven         Geneva               2:12.00    2:15.49   4 
 41       Eisenhardt, Aaron      Houghton             2:08.64    2:15.95   3 
 42       Fuhrman, Jacob         Mercyhurst           2:14.00    2:19.74   4 
 43       McElhaney, Christi     Thiel                2:14.44    2:20.76   4 
 44       Conner, Matt           Alfred State         2:22.02    2:22.84   4 
 45       Montalvo, Jaime        Thiel                2:30.35    2:25.31   4 
 46       Berdine, Anthony       Psu-Fayette          2:56.70    2:51.67   4 
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Shields, Anna          Point Park           4:34.45    4:25.81   1  10   
  2       Persson, Erin          Carnegie Mel         4:47.97    4:46.27   1   8   
  3       Reolfi, Rachel         Carnegie Mel         4:57.92    5:01.77   1   6   
  4       Reilly, Kathryn        Carnegie Mel         4:51.01    5:09.80   1   5   
  5       Hotchkiss, Ella        Houghton             5:11.83    5:09.88   1   4   
  6       Wark, Summer           Thiel                5:12.03    5:12.93   1   3   
  7       McAninch, Payton       Washington a         5:23.69    5:13.78   2   2   
  8       Lindsey, Emmalyn       Carnegie Mel                    5:16.23   3   1   
  9       Duan, Alice            Carnegie Mel         5:15.55    5:20.33   1 
 10       Baierl, Paige          Westminster          5:20.34    5:20.46   1 
 11       Bell, Elisabeth        Grove City           5:26.23    5:20.68   2 
 12       Buchwald, Natalya      Carnegie Mel         5:26.58    5:21.14   2 
 13       Celich, Taylor         Point Park           5:17.69    5:21.33   1 
 14       Schrantz, Kaitland     Westminster          5:31.31    5:21.39   2 
 15       Vuksich, Emma          Ursuline (Oh         5:10.00    5:21.73   1 
 16       Collins, Valerie       Carnegie Mel         5:20.80    5:22.40   2 
 17       Ashley, Karah          Houghton             5:34.24    5:25.92   2 
 18       Mansell, Hannah        Geneva               5:15.00    5:26.15   1 
 19       Jameson, Madelline     Geneva               5:25.00    5:27.94   2 
 20       Potvin, Maria          Franciscan (         5:30.96    5:29.01   2 
 21       Lee, Selina            Carnegie Mel         5:24.17    5:30.44   2 
 22       Psenick, Mikayla       Chatham              5:38.81    5:30.83   3 
 23       Mowris, Alexis         Thiel                5:45.91    5:35.30   3 
 24       Hoover, Robyn          Mercyhurst           5:19.66    5:49.03   1 
 25       Graner, Maddie         Grove City           5:46.73    5:49.28   3 
 26       Hussey, Kate           Grove City           5:46.00    5:53.66   3 
 27       Depp, Marygrace        Washington a         6:02.34    5:53.90   3 
 28       Sutherland, Briean     Washington a                    6:00.82   3 
 29       Sichko, Alexa          Thiel                           6:13.04   3 
 30       Gurksnis, Breyanna     Psu-Fayette          7:02.60    6:21.57   3 
 31       Sowers, Courtney       Kent State-T         6:25.00    6:29.55   3 
 32       Lee, Sojung            Thiel                7:17.64    6:41.83   3 
 33       Roberts, Erika         Kent State-T         6:30.00    6:55.08   3 
 
Event 28  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Norley, Owen           Carnegie Mel         3:50.84    3:55.61   1  10   
  2       Moretton, Brandan      St. Vincent          3:54.63    3:58.68   1   8   
  3       Yukevich, Evan         Carnegie Mel         3:56.70    3:59.39   1   6   
  4       Moody, Mark            Carnegie Mel         4:06.78    4:00.72   1   5   
  5       Harter, George         Carnegie Mel         4:01.14    4:01.84   1   4   
  6       Diehl, Erik            Alfred               4:08.44    4:08.98   1   3   
  7       Christopher, Neil      Westminster          4:11.82    4:11.84   1   2   
  8       McFall, Josh           Westminster          4:10.00    4:13.13   1   1   
  9       Mascio, Andrew         Grove City           4:24.00    4:13.70   2 
 10       Tansill, Patrick       Franciscan (         4:19.81    4:13.82   1 
 11       Gallo, Kyle            Alfred               4:20.11    4:18.13   2 
 12       Hersh, Nathaniel       Point Park           4:28.07    4:19.04   2 
 13       Wiler, Shawn           Mercyhurst           4:24.00    4:20.60   2 
 14       Lane, Robert           Point Park           4:23.82    4:21.85   2 
 15       Burdo, Dan             Houghton             4:22.24    4:22.17   2 
 16       Bolster, John          Franciscan (         4:32.57    4:25.24   2 
 17       Budnik, Ryan           Grove City           4:15.00    4:27.78   1 
 18       Pisarski, Devin        Psu-Fayette          4:18.00    4:28.30   1 
 19       Schulz, Daniel         Houghton             4:35.13    4:32.72   3 
 20       Meehan, Colin          Washington a         4:34.44    4:33.63   2 
 21       Polanco, Carlos        Point Park           4:38.29    4:35.20   3 
 22       Easttey, Charles       Houghton             4:26.32    4:37.10   2 
 23       Wallace, Matthew       Houghton             4:38.24    4:37.88   3 
 24       Fuhrman, Jacob         Mercyhurst           4:40.00    4:43.88   3 
 25       Arbour, Christian      Houghton             4:45.24    4:44.30   3 
 26       Giglio, Joe            Washington a         4:46.51    4:48.41   3 
 27       Eisenhardt, Aaron      Houghton             4:49.24    4:49.89   3 
 28       McElhaney, Christi     Thiel                4:33.59    4:49.99   2 
 29       Puerto, Leonardo       Alfred               5:04.65    4:55.91   3 
 30       Montalvo, Jaime        Thiel                5:00.20    4:56.31   3 
 31       Berdine, Anthony       Psu-Fayette          6:15.92    5:55.11   3 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Alavilli, Aparna       Carnegie Mel        18:08.52   17:44.14   1  10   
  2       Steinmetz, Meri        Unattached          19:20.00   18:33.46   1   8   
  3       Kennedy, Molly         Mercyhurst          19:00.00   18:43.64   1   6   
  4       Guarnaccia, Katie      Point Park          17:56.10   18:50.70   1   5   
  5       Levine, Abigail        Carnegie Mel        18:48.89   18:52.62   1   4   
  6       Martin, Rachel         Grove City          19:30.53   18:53.11   1   3   
  7       Wark, Summer           Thiel               19:05.96   18:55.43   1   2   
  8       Murtha, Jenny          Point Park          19:01.56   19:03.29   1   1   
  9       McGrath, Grace         Gannon              19:40.00   19:04.82   1 
 10       Bauman, Margaret       Grove City          19:25.94   19:05.23   1 
 11       Warner, Anna           Mercyhurst          18:55.00   19:09.49   1 
 12       Simmons, Jennifer      Geneva              19:25.69   19:10.71   1 
 13       Hoffman, Heidi         Grove City          19:09.11   19:17.26   1 
 14       Scibisz, Allison       Carnegie Mel        19:42.01   19:19.45   1 
 15       Kostosky, Nicole       Unat-Washing        19:37.96   19:23.26   1 
 16       Thiel, Lindsey         Alfred State        19:28.12   19:46.58   1 
 17       Briceland, Maggie      Washington a        19:18.80   19:52.69   1 
 18       Langlois, Shelby       Houghton            19:50.24   19:54.60   1 
 19       Rohlf, Kara            Point Park          20:16.42   19:55.00   2 
 20       Lappe, Saydi           Point Park          19:43.17   20:18.40   1 
 21       Hollenbaugh, Allis     Grove City          20:33.07   20:18.87   2 
 22       Murray, Lacey          Grove City          20:46.84   20:23.63   2 
 23       Hummel, Rachel         Houghton            19:50.24   20:28.31   1 
 24       Joyce, Emily           Carnegie Mel        20:01.35   20:38.87   2 
 25       Bochnewetch, Kelly     Mercyhurst          19:50.00   20:42.50   1 
 26       Dolan, Emily           Gannon              21:30.00   20:46.07   2 
 27       Lesser, Amy            Geneva              21:03.59   20:52.44   2 
 28       Dinella, Anna          Mercyhurst          20:30.00   21:14.00   2 
 29       Eckert, Kallen         Westminster         20:53.66   21:33.35   2 
 30       Valore, Rochelle       St. Vincent         21:55.24   21:34.84   2 
 31       Campbell, Rebecca      Gannon              23:30.00   21:57.69   2 
 32       Deuber, Kassidy        Gannon              21:30.00   22:02.01   2 
 33       Robison, Mary          Grove City          22:15.00   22:04.06   2 
 34       Straka, Olivia         St. Vincent         22:00.00   22:05.75   2 
 35       Hanna, Lauren          Gannon              21:45.00   22:14.55   2 
 36       Dennis, Grace          Gannon              22:00.00   22:23.64   2 
 37       Kosnik, Sabrina        Gannon              23:00.00   22:39.39   2 
 38       Maloney, Katherine     St. Vincent         22:00.00   22:43.23   2 
 39       Eschweiler, Caitly     Mercyhurst          22:00.00   22:59.18   2 
 40       Sekerak, Hannah        Gannon              23:00.00   23:04.88   2 
 41       French, Madison        Geneva                         23:43.84   2 
 42       Klobuchar, Rebecca     Mercyhurst          25:00.00   26:14.06   2 
 --       King, Rebecca          Mercyhurst          19:50.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Archer, Ryan           Carnegie Mel        14:51.68   14:55.28   1  10   
  2       Christiansen, Dani     Grove City          15:00.00   14:57.64   1   8   
  3       Moore, Jared           Carnegie Mel        15:02.66   15:02.61   1   6   
  4       Halasowski, Jacob      Carnegie Mel        15:43.29   15:31.85   1   5   
  5       Pace, Gordon           Carnegie Mel        15:31.49   15:33.15   1   4   
  6       McCarthy, Grant        Washington a        15:28.00   15:36.16   1   3   
  7       Law, Stephen           Carnegie Mel        15:40.00   15:38.48   1   2   
  8       Westrick, Joseph       Gannon              16:15.00   15:40.73   1   1   
  9       Smith, Clay            Geneva              16:00.00   15:41.39   1 
 10       Bollens, Brian         Carnegie Mel        15:05.00   15:42.04   1 
 11       Bryan, Andrew          Carnegie Mel        16:16.35   15:49.22   1 
 12       Mitchell, William      Carnegie Mel        15:08.11   15:54.55   1 
 13       Danielson, Robert      Gannon              16:30.00   16:06.78   2 
 14       Wiler, Shawn           Mercyhurst          15:53.19   16:08.62   1 
 15       Harris, Ian            Carnegie Mel        15:47.98   16:10.25   1 
 16       McDonnell, Sean        Unattached          16:37.09   16:14.90   2 
 17       Crotteau, Matthew      Franciscan (        16:33.00   16:16.64   2 
 18       Samsel, Nicholas       Gannon              16:40.00   16:17.93   2 
 19       Krieger, Alex          St. Vincent         16:19.81   16:22.20   1 
 20       Domenic, Andrew        Geneva              16:15.00   16:22.39   1 
 21       Folgate, Grant         Gannon              16:40.00   16:23.08   2 
 22       Sander, August         St. Vincent         16:15.86   16:24.33   1 
 23       Augustine, Kevin       St. Vincent         16:19.59   16:26.71   1 
 24       Sutton, Garrett        Gannon              16:40.00   16:31.72   2 
 25       Artinger, Johnny       Chatham             16:22.79   16:36.37   1 
 26       Lee, Nick              St. Vincent         16:51.82   16:37.65   2 
 27       Kelly, Cody            St. Vincent         17:07.63   16:38.82   2 
 28       Stickles, Josiah       St. Vincent         16:58.23   16:38.93   2 
 29       Wise, Brandon          Grove City          16:40.00   16:42.10   2 
 30       Gostomski, Matthew     Houghton            16:15.00   16:42.15   1 
 31       Seka, Devin            Chatham             16:27.84   16:46.06   2 
 32       Clark, John            Thiel               16:56.67   16:49.34   2 
 33       Drabish, Alec          Washington a        16:20.00   16:53.64   1 
 34       Mercer, Jake           St. Vincent         17:05.35   17:04.81   2 
 35       Schreiber, Cody        Geneva              16:36.52   17:10.25   2 
 36       Liatti, Christophe     Mercyhurst          16:59.00   17:19.55   2 
 37       Whitty, Brett          Gannon              17:30.00   17:31.40   2 
 38       Dmuchowski, Danny      Mercyhurst          16:37.02   17:43.89   2 
 39       Kasisky, Nick          Point Park          16:52.43   17:59.94   2 
 40       Vernick, John          Houghton            18:06.00   18:00.21   2 
 41       Best, Nate             Westminster                    18:07.17   2 
 42       Reese, Micah           Geneva              18:40.68   18:12.49   2 
 43       Delaney, Emmett        Franciscan (        19:29.49   18:49.25   2 
 44       Sarlo, James           Franciscan (        20:49.75   19:46.56   2 
 
Event 31  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Miller, Rebecca        Geneva              42:41.98   40:12.49   10   
  2       Sawhney, Tori          St. Vincent         43:31.92   42:48.68    8   
  3       Santos, Francesca      Franciscan (        47:30.00   48:26.28    6   
 
Event 32  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Safer, Jordan          Carnegie Mel                   32:37.08   10   
  2       Cory, Kevin            Carnegie Mel                   32:44.41    8   
  3       Hilverding, Sean       Point Park          34:34.54   33:40.16    6   
  4       Calleja, Bradley       Point Park          35:30.00   34:20.97    5   
  5       McClure, Nick          Grove City          34:40.00   34:39.80    4   
  6       Racine, Brandon        Geneva                         35:42.50    3   
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              3:55.00    4:07.23   1  10   
     1) Perry, Janelle                  2) Yeargin, Nicole                
     3) Pierre, Gesnide                 4) Edwards, Chelsea               
  2 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            4:16.00    4:14.01   1   8   
     1) Ireland, Keilah                 2) Hampton, Alyssa                
     3) Simpson, Megan                  4) Belding, Maura                 
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                              4:05.00    4:14.47   1   6   
     1) Bhanja, Debarati                2) Ciriello, Rose                 
     3) Tian, Ariel                     4) Cook, Sarah                    
  4 Point Park  'A'                                   4:03.69    4:14.89   1   5   
     1) Olugbakinro, Olukemi            2) Shields, Anna                  
     3) Celich, Taylor                  4) Bower, Lauren                  
  5 Grove City  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:15.85   1   4   
     1) Donahoe, Eliazabeth             2) Pearce, Lauren                 
     3) Zilka, Colleen                  4) Wizorek, Melanie               
  6 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                     4:30.35    4:23.80   2   3   
     1) Forsythe, Taylor                2) Leasure, Alexandra             
     3) Nye, Rachel                     4) Lacey, Hannah                  
  7 Grove City  'B'                                              4:24.57   2   2   
     1) Kimpel, Madelyn                 2) Kruse, Emily                   
     3) McKivergan, Madison             4) Noll, Abby                     
  8 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                            4:33.14    4:32.93   2   1   
     1) Almeida, Suki                   2) Badia, Natalia                 
     3) Heisler, Maria                  4) Sweeney, Anne                  
  9 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                              4:20.00    4:35.18   1 
     1) Kendrick, Leah                  2) Baranowski, Joanna             
     3) Barone, Keegan                  4) Farino, Vayda                  
 10 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                            4:36.00    4:37.67   2 
     1) Glatt, Rachel                   2) Foland, Lily                   
     3) Straatmann, Kathryn             4) Foland, Maddie                 
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Point Park  'A'                                   3:23.93    3:24.12   1  10   
     1) Partika, Bryan                  2) Marrow, Desmond                
     3) Barlow, Aaron                   4) Stephens, Xavier               
  2 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                            3:25.25    3:24.38   1   8   
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Annuel           2) Black, Damon                   
     3) Jaross, Laurence                4) Moretton, Brandan              
  3 Grove City  'A'                                   3:23.99    3:25.09   1   6   
     1) Allen, Graham                   2) Buchalter, Ryan                
     3) Logie, Mike                     4) Simek, Quaide                  
  4 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            3:29.00    3:28.85   1   5   
     1) Hardy, Jaevon                   2) Bentley, Jametrius             
     3) Christopher, Neil               4) Coleman, Gideon                
  5 Alfred  'A'                                       3:29.00    3:29.31   1   4   
     1) Diehl, Erik                     2) Swetland, Chase                
     3) Schools, Jordan                 4) Spicer, Seth                   
  6 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                              3:25.00    3:29.46   1   3   
     1) Perry, Jonathan                 2) Wilson, Brady                  
     3) Wilkerson, Cameron              4) Mills, Isaac                   
  7 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'B'                            3:25.25    3:37.34   2   2   
     1) Walsh, Patrick                  2) Thomas, Michael                
     3) Urban, Eli                      4) Kohler, Will                   
  8 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                              3:30.00    3:37.64   2   1   
     1) Moody, Mark                     2) Larrick, Evan                  
     3) Boyer, Donald                   4) Harter, George                 
  9 Point Park  'C'                                   3:35.00    3:38.65   2 
     1) King, Peter                     2) Hunt, Chris                    
     3) Marrero, Dannys                 4) Robinson, Tyrone               
 10 Thiel  'A'                                        3:37.00    3:39.66   1 
     1) Hause, Hunter                   2) McElhaney, Christian           
     3) Sommers, Jaime                  4) Middleton, Jack                
 11 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                            3:35.47    3:39.68   2 
     1) Belk, Nathaniel                 2) Craig, James                   
     3) Fabian, Carlo                   4) Gallagher, Joe                 
 12 Grove City  'B'                                              3:41.59   2 
     1) Budnik, Ryan                    2) Werner, Matt                   
     3) Balkey, Seth                    4) Thibault, Drew                 
 13 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                            3:35.00    3:47.08   2 
     1) Keister, Cole                   2) McFall, Josh                   
     3) Defeo, Gino                     4) Hilbert, CJ                    
 14 Point Park  'D'                                   3:45.00    3:49.53   2 
     1) Hersh, Nathaniel                2) Diallo, Elijah                 
     3) Polanco, Carlos                 4) Lane, Robert                   
 15 Franciscan (Ohio)  'B'                            3:35.47    3:57.14   2 
     1) Tansill, Patrick                2) Bolster, John                  
     3) Delaney, Emmett                 4) Crotteau, Matthew              
 
Event 35  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                         48.85      48.97   1  10   
     1) Bartoletta, Nicole              2) Klien, Sarah                   
     3) Loose, Kailee                   4) Kelosky, Jessica               
  2 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                48.20      49.50   1   8   
     1) Fletcher, Tea                   2) Yeargin, Nicole                
     3) Perry, Janelle                  4) Pierre, Gesnide                
  3 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              50.05      50.97   1   6   
     1) Shepherd, Cassidy               2) Cress, Nicole                  
     3) Novotny, Brooke                 4) Hall, Hailey                   
  4 Grove City  'A'                                     52.35      53.35   1   5   
     1) Adams, Katlyn                   2) Pearce, Lauren                 
     3) Williamson, Sarah               4) Foote, Rohanna                 
  5 Alfred  'A'                                         53.81      53.52   1   4   
     1) Alper, Megan                    2) Roberts, Kristina              
     3) Perry, Danielle                 4) Lewis, Madison                 
  6 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       52.97      54.47   1   3   
     1) Forsythe, Taylor                2) Lacey, Hannah                  
     3) Leasure, Alexandra              4) Williams-Wiles, Lauren         
  7 Chatham  'A'                                        54.00      55.04   2   2   
     1) Riley, Tara                     2) Gray, Ariel                    
     3) Stevens, Sydney                 4) Walker, Corrin                 
  8 Alfred State  'A'                                 1:03.00      58.00   2   1   
     1) O'Buckley, Danielle             2) Parker, Carrie                 
     3) Fiore, Holly                    4) Pichardo, Jhailyn              
 
Event 36  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Point Park  'A'                                     43.07      43.66   1  10   
     1) Biggs, Eric                     2) Doby, Tory                     
     3) Robinson, Tyrone                4) Barlow, Aaron                  
  2 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                              44.38      44.39   1   8   
     1) Craig, James                    2) Erste, Ben                     
     3) Fabian, Carlo                   4) Smith, Quinton                 
  3 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                              44.50      44.43   2   6   
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Annuel           2) Black, Damon                   
     3) Dignazio, Alex                  4) Walsh, Patrick                 
  4 Thiel  'A'                                          43.90      44.51   1   5   
     1) Hause, Hunter                   2) Coston, Tyrique                
     3) Ranson, Omari                   4) Middleton, Jack                
  5 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                43.49      44.90   1   4   
     1) Blonder, Zachary                2) Mansfield, Thomas              
     3) Wilson, Brady                   4) Perry, Jonathan                
  6 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                              44.00      45.43   2   3   
     1) Trott, Billy                    2) Defeo, Gino                    
     3) Hilbert, CJ                     4) Armstrong, C.J.                
  7 Alfred  'A'                                         44.32      46.72   1   2   
     1) Spicer, Seth                    2) Derse, Mathew                  
     3) Chaisty, Jaggar                 4) Swetland, Chase                
 -- Geneva  'A'                                         42.20        DNF   1 
     1) Kennedy, Henry                  2) Unrath, Cameron                
     3) Tedys, Aaron                    4) Parker, Alex                   
 -- Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              42.90        DNF   1 
     1) Worthing, Cameron               2) Bentley, Jametrius             
     3) Hill, Bryce                     4) Hardy, Jaevon                  
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Schmader, Abbie        Grove City          13:12.90   12:38.17   10   
  2       Medwid, Taylor         Chatham             12:51.60   12:44.08    8   
  3       Zeckzer, Matyson       Grove City          13:04.76   13:13.97    6   
  4       Pucella, Ashley        Ursuline (Oh        13:03.86   13:47.38    5   
  5 #    1 Hayes, Christina      Unattached                     14:06.80    4   
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Branch-Shaw, Harri     Carnegie Mel         9:45.80    9:36.68   10   
  2       Thibault, Drew         Grove City           9:49.29    9:50.55    8   
  3       Hartshorne, Hunter     Carnegie Mel         9:54.28    9:55.20    6   
  4       Farnan, Jimmy          St. Vincent          9:53.81   10:00.18    5   
  5       Detsch, Ryan           St. Vincent         10:17.92   10:13.52    4   
  6       Nichols, Floyd         St. Vincent         10:13.60   10:13.78    3   
  7       Deuschle, Tyler        Houghton            10:10.00   10:18.10    2   
  8       Hunt, Chris            Point Park          10:49.26   10:27.61    1   
  9       Hulbert, Eric          Alfred State        10:09.32   10:27.75  
 10       Monack, Ron            St. Vincent         10:18.18   10:41.46  
 11       Martin, Mike           Grove City          10:58.07   10:59.94  
 12       Marrero, Dannys        Point Park          10:50.00   11:11.16  
 13       Slagle, Matt           Westminster         10:17.93   11:17.60  
 14       Tansill, Patrick       Franciscan (        11:00.00   11:25.92  
 15       Demberg, Austin        Alfred State                   11:27.03  
 16       Balkey, Seth           Grove City          11:51.71   11:37.81  
 17       Garbini, Alex          Point Park          12:20.05   12:06.94  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Larrison, April        Westminster          1:09.92    1:07.60   1  10   
  2       Baranowski, Joanna     Carnegie Mel         1:09.90    1:07.64   1   8   
  3       Lunde, Janelle         Franciscan (         1:12.20    1:09.14   1   6   
  4       Ireland, Keilah        Westminster          1:08.57    1:09.53   1   5   
  5       Barone, Keegan         Carnegie Mel         1:12.45    1:10.81   1   4   
  6       Creese, Samantha       Westminster          1:12.78    1:12.93   2   3   
  7       Walker, Corrin         Chatham              1:14.60    1:13.44   2   2   
  8       Hess, Katelyn          Grove City           1:12.00    1:14.38   1   1   
  9       Hinson, Julia          Westminster          1:12.85    1:16.09   2 
 10       Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh         1:22.00    1:16.37   2 
 11       Sherman, Alexis        Point Park           1:23.18    1:22.57   2 
 12       Stevens, Abi           Geneva               1:16.57    1:26.94   2 
 13       Getz, Allie            Kent State-T         1:12.50    1:42.15   1 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Partika, Bryan         Point Park             57.20      56.31   1  10   
  2       Nelson, Dwight         Washington a           56.47      57.67   1   8   
  3       Washington, Theopo     Point Park             58.23      58.38   1   6   
  4       Swetland, Chase        Alfred                 59.47      58.75   1   5   
  5       Keister, Cole          Westminster          1:00.42      59.46   2   4   
  6       Winship, Kyle          Geneva               1:00.90      59.71   2   3   
  7       Savino, Michael        Geneva               1:00.68    1:01.22   2   2   
  8       Burrier, Tyler         Kent State-T           59.90    1:01.90   1   1   
  9       Sommers, Jaime         Thiel                1:02.42    1:02.30   2 
 10       Elliot, Micheal        Psu-Fayette          1:02.00    1:03.57   2 
 11       Kaylor, Jake           Westminster          1:00.79    1:03.95   2 
 12       Meeks, Lloyd           Thiel                1:17.86    1:03.97   3 
 13       Doby, Tory             Point Park             59.90    1:04.50   1 
 14       Kohler, Will           St. Vincent          1:04.47    1:04.63   3 
 
Event 41  Women Hammer Throw Contested at
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Chuc, Kiersten         Carnegie Mel          45.91m     45.20m   10   
      43.51m  40.23m  45.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Barriero, Alexa        Carnegie Mel          36.86m     35.97m    8   
      FOUL  34.23m  35.97m  FOUL  FOUL  30.13m
  3       Daley, kiana           Point Park            37.49m     33.78m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  28.86m  FOUL  FOUL  33.78m
  4       Rohde, Morgan          Houghton              27.75m     28.38m    5   
      27.62m  FOUL  25.99m  FOUL  26.46m  28.38m
  5       Sotirescu, Christi     Carnegie Mel          31.31m     28.30m    4   
      26.17m  24.65m  28.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Igbokwe, Julieanne     Carnegie Mel          25.95m     26.30m    3   
      26.30m  26.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.04m
  7       Huebner, Shelby        Chatham               25.44m     25.11m    2   
      23.60m  25.11m  FOUL  FOUL  23.62m  FOUL
  8       Ungerman, Sierra       Chatham                          24.35m    1   
      24.35m  23.30m  22.01m  22.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Schultz-McArdle, J     Chatham               18.06m     20.22m  
      15.56m  16.30m  16.06m  FOUL  FOUL  20.22m
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw Contested at
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Schofel, Jacob         Carnegie Mel                     52.86m   10   
      50.66m  52.86m  FOUL  48.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Trzcinski, David       Carnegie Mel          41.22m     40.03m    8   
      39.72m  37.85m  39.88m  33.98m  39.13m  40.03m
  3       Fisher, Zachary        Houghton              34.18m     39.38m    6   
      32.94m  34.13m  39.38m  33.55m  34.96m  FOUL
  4       Nelson, Julian         Carnegie Mel          31.99m     33.90m    5   
      FOUL  29.53m  33.90m  28.74m  28.39m  FOUL
  5       Sladick, Kenneth       Carnegie Mel          47.07m     32.22m    4   
      32.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 43  Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Safer, Jordan        M Carnegie Mel                   32:37.08   10   
  2       Cory, Kevin          M Carnegie Mel                   32:44.41    8   
  3       Hilverding, Sean     M Point Park                     33:40.16    6   
  4       Calleja, Bradley     M Point Park                     34:20.97    5   
  5       McClure, Nick        M Grove City                     34:39.80    4   
  6       Racine, Brandon      M Geneva                         35:42.50    3   
  7       Miller, Rebecca      W Geneva                         40:12.49    2   
  8       Sawhney, Tori        W St. Vincent                    42:48.68    1   
  9       Santos, Francesca    W Franciscan (                   48:26.28  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carnegie Mellon            179.50     2) Westminster (Pa.)         101.50
    3) Ursuline (Ohio)             82.33     4) Geneva                     72   
    5) Point Park                  67        6) Grove City                 47   
    7) Waynesburg                  31        8) Washington and Jefferson   28.33
    8) Chatham                     28.33    10) Alfred                     21   
   11) Thiel                       20       11) Houghton                   20   
   13) Franciscan (Ohio)           18       14) St. Vincent (Pa.)          12   
   15) Mercyhurst                   6       16) Alfred State                1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carnegie Mellon            232.50     2) Point Park                125   
    3) Geneva                      86        4) Westminster (Pa.)          68   
    5) Grove City                  64        6) St. Vincent (Pa.)          55   
    7) Washington and Jefferson    41        8) Alfred                     21   
    9) Houghton                    15       10) PSU-Fayette                14   
   11) Thiel                       12       12) Kent State-Tuscarawas       9.50
   13) Franciscan (Ohio)            8       14) Waynesburg                  7   
   15) Gannon                       1       15) Alfred State                1