Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                104th Mahoning County Middle School - 5/15/2017                
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                          Poland Seminary High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 16.40  2005        Bree Filip, Lowellville Middle              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Blinsky, Paityn        Springfield              18.77   2  10   
  2   321 Borton, Krista         South Range              19.62   2   8   
  3       Christoff, Sadie       Jackson-Milt             19.64   2   6   
  4       Depascale, Mckenna     Struthers                19.78   1   4   
  5   102 Gay, Abigail           Western Rese             20.11   2   2   
  6   104 Welsch, Alaina         Western Rese             20.30   2   1   
  7       Beirdman, Katilynn     Jackson-Milt             20.95   1 
  8       Wonner, Lexi           Springfield              20.96   2 
  9       Davis, Nevaeh          Campbell                 21.09   2 
 10   103 Dispenza, Salli        South Range              21.83   1 
 11       Carbon, Cadence        Struthers                23.09   1 
 12       Eliser, Bella          Lowellville              23.24   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 15.60  1999        Janeen Masternick, Boardman Glenwood        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Harrell, Ella          Poland                   17.00   2  10   
  2       Hood, Jade             Canfield Vil             17.38   2   8   
  3       Chine, McKenzie        Austintown B             17.52   1   6   
  4       Malmer, Molly          Poland                   17.81   2   4   
  5       Berni, Rebekah         Austintown R             18.03   2   2   
  6       James, Leah            Austintown R             18.15   2   1   
  7       Kilpatrick, Lanny      Boardman Gle             18.62   1 
  8       Cordova, Alicia        Canfield Vil             18.72   1 
  9       Alvarado, Lillie       Youngstown               19.02   2 
 10       Aey, Samantha          Boardman Gle             19.14   2 
 11       Richardson, Jasmin     Austintown B             19.38   2 
 12       Egli, Emma             West Branch              20.13   1 
 13       Miller, Hannah         West Branch              21.70   1 
 14       Warren, Ga'taeja       Youngstown               23.05   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 17.00  2003        Chris Truitt, Western Reserve Middle        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Pabellon, Jontae       Campbell                 16.99R  2  10   
  2       Cummings, Alex         Struthers                17.35   1   8   
  3   201 Sepe, Kaleb            South Range              17.62   2   6   
  4       Brungard, Beau         Springfield              17.78   2   4   
  5   115 Adair, Russell         Western Rese             17.97   2   2   
  6       Macciomei, Vinny       Struthers                19.69   1   1   
  7   121 Fellows, Kameron       Western Rese             20.30   2  20.293
  8       Yelkin, Marshall       Springfield              20.30   2  20.300
  9   303 Marino, Josh           South Range              21.06   2 
 10       Demski, Josh           Jackson-Milt             22.23   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 16.10  2005        Sylvestry Gibbs, Austintown Middle          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Perkins, Shakir        Austintown B             16.54   2  10   
  2       Long, Kyree            Austintown R             17.59   2   8   
  3       Corey, Cole            Austintown R             18.00   2   6   
  4       Gessler, Dean          Poland                   18.70   2   4   
  5       Holter, Sam            Boardman Gle             19.67   1   2   
  6       Floyd, Reggie          Austintown B             19.83   2   1   
  7       Filicky, Mark          Boardman Gle             19.86   2 
  8       Charnesky, Toby        Canfield Vil             20.18   1 
  9       Landry, Thomas         Poland                   20.38   1 
 10       Cedarbloom, Justin     West Branch              20.50   1 
 11       Hrina, Jack            Canfield Vil             20.58   1 
 12       Conoboy, Andrew        West Branch              21.40   2 
 13       Mollen, Kennedy        Youngstown               21.76   1 
 14       Williams, Lawerenc     Youngstown               21.78   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 12.80  5/14/2007   Tracee Banks, Campbell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Sheely, Alyssa         Springfield              13.82   2  10   
  2       LaMorticella, Kail     Springfield              14.19   2   8   
  3       Donahue, Kiersten      Struthers                14.24   1   6   
  4   138 Herron, Alyssa         Western Rese             14.30   2   4   
  5       Davis, Kailee          Jackson-Milt             14.41   2   2   
  6       Gomez, Elaine          Campbell                 14.75   1   1   
  7       Williams, Chelsea      Jackson-Milt             14.76   2 
  8   126 Hilton, Raeghan        Western Rese             15.10   2 
  9       Jackson, Akylah        Struthers                15.18   1 
 10   329 Giles, Alexis          South Range              15.19   2 
 11       Candella, Adrianna     Campbell                 15.51   1 
 12   106 Joing, Cali            South Range              16.04   2 
 13       Laudermilt, Livia      Lowellville              16.55   1 
 14       Moore, Samantha        Lowellville              16.61   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 12.50  2003        Akilah Mayes, Frank Ohl Middle              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Musolino, Mia          Poland                   13.00   2  10   
  2       Marantis, Mia          Poland                   13.65   2   8   
  3       Taghaboni, Kathryn     Boardman Gle             13.71   1   6   
  4       Lewis, Laniya          Youngstown               13.72   2   4   
  5       Swisher, Jamie         Austintown R             13.74   2   2    13.735
  6       Hayes, Destinee        Boardman Gle             13.74   2   1    13.737
  7       Stilson, Abby          Canfield Vil             13.76   2 
  8       Covington, Shontae     Austintown B             13.86   1 
  9       Rodgers, Jenna         Austintown R             14.01   2 
 10       Escobar, Bella         Canfield Vil             14.09   1 
 11       Harshaw, Janiya        Youngstown               14.14   2 
 12       Slimon, Grace          West Branch              14.61   1 
 13       Decker, Ava            West Branch              14.73   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 11.70  1991        Justin Kosek, Springfield Local Middle      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Tindell, Austin        Springfield              12.13   2  10   
  2       Lengyel, Sean          Jackson-Milt             12.24   2   8   
  3       Bell, Dashawn          Campbell                 12.49   2   6   
  4   140 Miller, Brock          Western Rese             12.78   2   4   
  5   122 Nabb, Austin           Western Rese             12.82   2   2   
  6       Layko, Vinny           Lowellville              12.88   1   1   
  7       Nezbeth, Clayton       Springfield              12.95   2 
  8   404 Kittel, Dallas         South Range              12.96   2 
  9       Fakner, Jonah          Campbell                 13.07   1 
 10       Loshuk, John           Lowellville              13.11   2 
 11   327 Orr, Michael           South Range              13.42   1 
 12       Ford, David            Struthers                13.90   1 
 13       Gulu, Richard          Struthers                13.98   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 11.50  1986        Chuck Wesson, Frank Ohl Middle              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       McKeivier, David       West Branch              11.60   2  10   
  2       Bandy, Tyrese          Austintown B             11.71   2   8   
  3       Caulton, Anthony       Austintown B             11.88   2   6   
  4       Lewis, Isiah           Austintown R             11.89   2   4   
  5       Stratton, Brennan      Boardman Gle             12.38   2   2   
  6       Steele, Vicent         Youngstown               12.53   2   1   
  7       Jones, Lavonte         Youngstown               12.66   1 
  8       Schmidt, David         Canfield Vil             12.70   2 
  9       Cole, Bobby            Poland                   12.71   2 
 10       Ellis, Donovan         Austintown R             12.81   1 
 11       Gurd, Brenden          Poland                   12.84   1 
 12       Mercure, Michael       Canfield Vil             12.96   1 
 13       Alvarico, Ben          Boardman Gle             13.37   1 
 14       Zurbrugg, River        West Branch              14.63   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 5:33.00  1979        Patty Metzler, Jackson Milton Middle      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   314 Paumier, Ava           South Range            6:11.87   10   
  2   111 Rowley, Megan          Western Rese           6:25.44    8   
  3   341 Tabor, Paige           South Range            6:29.65    6   
  4       Harbert, Peyton        Springfield            6:31.98    4   
  5       McGarry, Emmalee       Lowellville            6:32.06    2   
  6   123 Knauf, Lindsey         Western Rese           6:32.26    1   
  7       O'Donnell, Brooke      Springfield            6:36.81  
  8       Teneva, Elena          Struthers              6:52.27  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 5:33.00  1995        Stacey Havaich, Austintown Middle         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Sebest, Halle          Poland                 5:41.54   10   
  2       Yeager, Kristen        Austintown R           5:54.96    8   
  3       Trolio, Haley          Poland                 5:59.04    6   
  4       Gorby, Julia           Boardman Gle           6:00.36    4   
  5       George, Emma           Austintown B           6:23.17    2   
  6       Malinky, Alli          Canfield Vil           6:23.59    1   
  7       Arroyo, Jackie         Austintown R           6:30.99  
  8       James, Ashley          West Branch            6:32.54  
  9       Atway, Lenna           Canfield Vil           6:33.08  
 10       Pitko, Sarah           Austintown B           6:35.90  
 11       Schwendeman, Ally      Boardman Gle           6:36.31  
 12       Dugan, Eris            West Branch            6:40.24  
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 4:52.57  5/19/2014   Austint Teeters, Jackson Milton Middle    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   313 Bush, Spencer          South Range            4:48.11R  10   
  2   312 Kaiser, Bobby          South Range            5:21.92    8   
  3       Terranova, Anthony     Jackson-Milt           5:23.96    6   
  4       McCaughtry, Will       Lowellville            5:30.54    4   
  5       Garcia, Jason          Springfield            5:40.28    2   
  6       Graham, Cole           Jackson-Milt           5:43.68    1   
  7       Bartholomew, Dom       Springfield            5:54.24  
  8   139 Engler, Chris          Western Rese           6:48.81  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 4:43.80  1981        Steve Haire, Frank Ohl Middle             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Matiste, Mason         Poland                 4:49.47   10   
  2       Roby, Corbin           Austintown R           5:11.73    8   
  3       Herman, Alec           Austintown B           5:21.54    6   
  4       Gallo, Anthony         Poland                 5:22.36    4   
  5       Newberry, Cadin        Boardman Gle           5:23.33    2   
  6       Lescsak, Andrew        Austintown R           5:23.60    1   
  7       Sinkovich, Ronnie      Canfield Vil           5:26.50  
  8       Morton, Dylan          Austintown B           5:27.58  
  9       Yurchison, Jacob       Canfield Vil           5:27.87  
 10       Maloney, Justin        Boardman Gle           5:29.28  
 11       Hoopes, Kyle           West Branch            5:56.32  
 12       Tolson, Max            West Branch            6:03.60  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 54.30  1986        South Range, South Range Middle             
                       C. Burlingame, H. Hughes, J. Witmer, C. Patrick   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield                                           55.90   10   
     1) Latronica, Gianna               2) LaMorticella, Kaila            
     3) Medvec, Kylie                   4) Sheely, Alyssa                 
  2 South Range                                           57.20    8   
     1) 107 Tracy, Alyssa               2) 305 Schneider, Marina          
     3) 323 Gwirtz, Tessa               4) 100 Emerick, Jayden            
  3 Western Reserve                                       57.92    6   
     1) 128 Nicopolis, Sabra            2) 125 Snyder, Reese              
     3) 101 Miller, Kennedy             4) 105 Pater, Olivia              
  4 Struthers                                             58.06    4   
     1) Peebles, Angelina               2) Delgratta, Elizabeth           
     3) Perez, Mckayla                  4) Donahue, Kiersten              
  5 Campbell                                            1:00.42    2   
     1) Thomas, Jada                    2) Weaver, Ahmari                 
     3) Rhodes, Amari                   4) Gomez, Elaine                  
 -- Jackson-Milton                                           DQ   Exc after zone
     1) Davis, Kailee                   2) Christoff, Sadie               
     3) Beirdman, Katilynn              4) Williams, Chelsea              
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 53.30  2001        Frank Ohl Middle, Frank Ohl Middle          
                       A. James, D. Hicks, B. Kern, S. Mays              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austintown Blue                                       54.95   10   
     1) Covington, Shontae              2) Spalding, Lydia                
     3) Molody, Elyssa                  4) Avery, Mackenzie               
  2 Austintown Red                                        55.10    8   
     1) Rodgers, Jenna                  2) Williams, Nalani               
     3) Connolly, Rylie                 4) Swisher, Jamie                 
  3 Poland                                                55.42    6   
     1) DeToro, Theresa                 2) Brooks, MicKenna               
     3) Kosco, Chloe                    4) Marantis, Mia                  
  4 Boardman Glenwood                                     55.78    4   
     1) Dunleavy, Jill                  2) Taghaboni, Kathryn             
     3) Melendez, Mackenzie             4) Hayes, Destinee                
  5 Youngstown                                            56.13    2   
     1) Lenoir, Laycee                  2) Lewis, Laniya                  
     3) Brown, Keairah                  4) Alvarado, Lillie               
  6 Canfield Village                                      56.50    1   
     1) Escobar, Bella                  2) Sammarone, Summer              
     3) Schneider, Morgan               4) Stilson, Abby                  
  7 West Branch                                           59.57  
     1) Slimon, Grace                   2) Phillis, Lacey                 
     3) Egli, Emma                      4) Decker, Ava                    
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 49.43  2008        Springfield, South Range Middle             
                       J.Ohlin, C. Pitzo, M.Noel, R. Stacy               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield                                           48.01R  10   
     1) Argiro, Dante                   2) Seymour, Mitchell              
     3) Miglets, Mitchell               4) Tindell, Austin                
  2 Jackson-Milton                                        50.63    8   
     1) Kramer, Noah                    2) Hyder, Andrew                  
     3) Landis, Aaren                   4) Lengyel, Sean                  
  3 Western Reserve                                       51.60    6   
     1) 107 Bengala, Dominic            2) 115 Adair, Russell             
     3) 122 Nabb, Austin                4) 114 Altiere, David             
  4 Struthers                                             53.10    4   
     1) Cummings, Alex                  2) Lorubbio, Carmen               
     3) Hall, Aiden                     4) Zanni, Joey                    
  5 Campbell                                              53.32    2   
     1) Medley, Jamagae                 2) Bell, Dashawn                  
     3) Timllin, Brandon                4) Williams, Jordan               
  6 South Range                                           53.91    1   
     1) 315 Davidson, Jacob             2) 327 Orr, Michael               
     3) 333 Hvizdos, Michael            4) 218 Grauer, Reese              
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 47.20  5/14/2007   Hayes, Hayes                                
                       L Edwards, M Thomas, A Teague, M Higgs            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Youngstown                                            48.54   10   
     1) Rumph, Elijah                   2) Petrosky, Delshawn             
     3) Douglas, Robbie                 4) Steele, Vicent                 
  2 Austintown Red                                        48.76    8   
     1) Lewis, Isiah                    2) Mitchel, Tyree                 
     3) Ellis, Donovan                  4) Sorrells, Alex                 
  3 Austintown Blue                                       49.32    6   
     1) Douglas, Bryant                 2) Burgos, Miguel                 
     3) Traylor, Raheen                 4) Caulton, Anthony               
  4 Boardman Glenwood                                     50.82    4   
     1) Ortiz, Christian                2) Cordon, C.J.                   
     3) Alvarico, Ben                   4) Stratton, Brennan              
  5 Canfield Village                                      52.97    2   
     1) Schmidt, David                  2) Johnson, Jake                  
     3) Weems, Drew                     4) Mercure, Michael               
  6 Poland                                                53.57    1   
     1) Kollar, Seth                    2) Pownell, Felix                 
     3) Arnett, Jack                    4) Vilanova, Diego                
  7 West Branch                                           57.20  
     1) Henderschott, Jaxson            2) Conoboy, Andrew                
     3) Zurbrugg, River                 4) Wilson, Nick                   
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 1:02.50  1979        Jackie Boyle, Western Reserve Middle      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   106 Owen, Kayla            Western Rese           1:05.46   2  10   
  2       Kosek, Kylee           Springfield            1:07.31   2   8   
  3       Medvec, Kylie          Springfield            1:12.79   2   6   
  4   306 Razo, Emily            South Range            1:13.14   1   4   
  5       Finnie, Megan          Jackson-Milt           1:13.96   2   2   
  6   123 Knauf, Lindsey         Western Rese           1:13.98   2   1   
  7   335 Mccarthy, Mya          South Range            1:16.79   2 
  8       Campbell, Grace        Jackson-Milt           1:16.89   2 
  9       Grace, Annikah         Lowellville            1:20.12   1 
 10       Marsh, Angelina        Lowellville            1:26.77   1 
 11       Meadors, Emily         Struthers              1:28.68   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 1:00.60  5/14/2007   Jennifer Shiley, AUSTINTOWN M             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Grisdale, Jackie       Poland                 1:03.52   2  10   
  2       Cuevas, Alayna         Boardman Gle           1:07.48   2   8   
  3       Yohman, Lauren         Canfield Vil           1:08.93   2   6   
  4       Altmer, Abbegale       Poland                 1:10.00   2   4   
  5       Moore, Bailey          Boardman Gle           1:11.07   2   2   
  6       Egli, Emma             West Branch            1:11.98   2   1   
  7       Avery, Mackenzie       Austintown B           1:13.01   1 
  8       Beshara, Elly          Canfield Vil           1:14.46   2 
  9       Hines, Erra'ci         Youngstown             1:14.59   2 
 10       Zheng, Julie           Austintown R           1:14.73   1 
 11       Claypoole, Cassidy     Austintown R           1:14.84   1 
 12       Hartman, Mackenzie     Austintown B           1:15.63   1 
 13       Dugan, Eris            West Branch            1:24.19   1 
 14       Vazquez, Talasia       Youngstown             1:25.41   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 54.33  5/18/2009   Andrew O'Leary, South Range Middle          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lengyel, Sean          Jackson-Milt             58.76   2  10   
  2       Medvec, Clayton        Springfield              59.10   2   8   
  3   316 Nichols, Connor        South Range              59.12   2   6   
  4   336 Mcconnell, Luke        South Range            1:01.12   2   4   
  5       Macciomei, Vinny       Struthers              1:04.79   1   2   
  6       Yelkin, Marshall       Springfield            1:05.31   2   1   
  7   112 Larew, Kyle            Western Rese           1:07.19   2 
  8       Lucido, Anthony        Lowellville            1:09.18   1 
  9       Esker, Anthony         Struthers              1:11.60   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 54.20  1986        Al Konnerth, Frank Ohl Middle               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Bandy, Tyrese          Austintown B             53.56R  2  10   
  2       Simons, Todd           Austintown R             55.90   2   8   
  3       Ortiz, Christian       Boardman Gle             57.72   2   6   
  4       Mitchell, Malachi      West Branch              58.31   2   4   
  5       Glaros, Alex           Poland                   59.00   2   2   
  6       Dixon, Elyzha          Youngstown               59.59   1   1   
  7       Emerick, Adam          Austintown B           1:00.23   2 
  8       Coffee, Andrew         West Branch            1:00.30   1 
  9       Plant, Nicholas        Canfield Vil           1:00.45   2 
 10       Wainwright, Earl       Youngstown             1:00.51   2 
 11       Santiago, Michael      Austintown R           1:00.68   1 
 12       Biggs, Andrew          Poland                 1:00.89   1 
 13       Nordquist, Isaac       Boardman Gle           1:05.27   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 1:57.20  1999        South Range Middle, South Range Middle    
                         L. Bohar, S. Hoover, S. Benchwick, J. James       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield                                         1:54.83R  10   
     1) Latronica, Gianna               2) LaMorticella, Kaila            
     3) Simboli, Emily                  4) Sheely, Alyssa                 
  2 South Range                                         2:01.18    8   
     1) 107 Tracy, Alyssa               2) 100 Emerick, Jayden            
     3) 323 Gwirtz, Tessa               4) 305 Schneider, Marina          
  3 Western Reserve                                     2:03.57    6   
     1) 125 Snyder, Reese               2) 128 Nicopolis, Sabra           
     3) 138 Herron, Alyssa              4) 101 Miller, Kennedy            
  4 Jackson-Milton                                      2:08.48    4   
     1) Beirdman, Katilynn              2) Mitchell, Camryn               
     3) Andrela, Hannah                 4) Finnie, Megan                  
  5 Campbell                                            2:13.15    2   
     1) Thomas, Jada                    2) Rhodes, Amari                  
     3) Davis, Nevaeh                   4) Perry, Alyssa                  
 -- Struthers                                                DQ   After the zone exc
     1) Perez, Mckayla                  2) Delacruz, Jesenia              
     3) Peebles, Angelina               4) Delgratta, Elizabeth           
 
Event 22  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 1:51.17  5/19/2014   Wilson, Wilson                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poland                                              1:51.32   10   
     1) Kosco, Chloe                    2) Kluchar, Morgan                
     3) Marantis, Mia                   4) Musolino, Mia                  
  2 Austintown Red                                      1:59.04    8   
     1) Rodgers, Jenna                  2) Williams, Nalani               
     3) James, Leah                     4) Swisher, Jamie                 
  3 Youngstown                                          1:59.24    6   
     1) Thigpen, Assyria                2) Lewis, Laniya                  
     3) Brown, Keairah                  4) Alvarado, Lillie               
  4 Canfield Village                                    2:02.66    4   
     1) Escobar, Bella                  2) Sammarone, Summer              
     3) Quirk, Ally                     4) Yohman, Lauren                 
  5 West Branch                                         2:04.93    2   
     1) Gossett, Alexa                  2) Slimon, Grace                  
     3) Phillis, Lacey                  4) Loudon, Morgan                 
  6 Austintown Blue                                     2:05.81    1   
     1) Berry, McKenzie                 2) Olinik, Karly                  
     3) Howly, Eliza                    4) Blucker, Makayla               
  7 Boardman Glenwood                                   2:06.51  
     1) Dunleavy, Jill                  2) Aey, Samantha                  
     3) Kilpatrick, Lanny               4) Melendez, Mackenzie            
 
Event 23  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 1:44.40  1978        South Range Middle, South Range Middle    
                         Gregory, Hershey, Toy, Wagner                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield                                         1:42.61R  10   
     1) Argiro, Dante                   2) Snyder, Bo                     
     3) Nezbeth, Clayton                4) Miglets, Mitchell              
  2 Western Reserve                                     1:49.94    8   
     1) 121 Fellows, Kameron            2) 114 Altiere, David             
     3) 140 Miller, Brock               4) 107 Bengala, Dominic           
  3 Struthers                                           1:50.07    6   
     1) Cummings, Alex                  2) Zanni, Joey                    
     3) Lorubbio, Carmen                4) Hall, Aiden                    
  4 Lowellville                                         1:50.36    4   
     1) Sanchez, Anthony                2) Peterson, Kenton               
     3) Loshuk, John                    4) Layko, Vinny                   
  5 Campbell                                            1:51.46    2   
     1) Medley, Jamagae                 2) Timllin, Brandon               
     3) Fakner, Jonah                   4) Williams, Jordan               
  6 South Range                                         1:52.76    1   
     1) 201 Sepe, Kaleb                 2) 327 Orr, Michael               
     3) 333 Hvizdos, Michael            4) 404 Kittel, Dallas             
  7 Jackson-Milton                                      1:53.78  
     1) McGinnis, Nicholas              2) Roy, John                      
     3) Evans, Eythan                   4) Kramer, Noah                   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 1:40.90  5/14/2007   Hayes, Hayes                              
                         L Edwards, R Barnes, M Higgs, M Thomas            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Youngstown                                          1:43.06   10   
     1) Rumph, Elijah                   2) Petrosky, Delshawn             
     3) Douglas, Robbie                 4) Steele, Vicent                 
  2 Austintown Red                                      1:45.35    8   
     1) Santiago, Michael               2) Ellis, Donovan                 
     3) Mitchel, Tyree                  4) Sorrells, Alex                 
  3 Poland                                              1:46.95    6   
     1) Cole, Bobby                     2) Gessler, Dean                  
     3) Gurd, Brenden                   4) Biggs, Andrew                  
  4 Austintown Blue                                     1:47.04    4   
     1) Douglas, Bryant                 2) Burgos, Miguel                 
     3) Parr, Omar                      4) Traylor, Raheen                
  5 Boardman Glenwood                                   1:50.84    2   
     1) Cordon, C.J.                    2) Matlack, Max                   
     3) Alvarico, Ben                   4) Filicky, Mark                  
  6 Canfield Village                                    1:53.24    1   
     1) Crist, Jackson                  2) Weems, Drew                    
     3) Johnson, Jake                   4) Plant, Nicholas                
  7 West Branch                                         1:57.34  
     1) Hicks, Tyler                    2) Henderschott, Jaxson           
     3) Smith, Jed                      4) Zurbrugg, River                
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 31.10  5/14/2007   Hannah Niehouse, Western Reserve            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   105 Pater, Olivia          Western Rese             32.61   2  10   
  2       Blinsky, Paityn        Springfield              34.29   2   8   
  3       Christoff, Sadie       Jackson-Milt             35.13   2   6   
  4       Depascale, Mckenna     Struthers                35.75   1   4   
  5   104 Welsch, Alaina         Western Rese             36.15   2   2   
  6       Andrela, Hannah        Jackson-Milt             36.27   2   1   
  7   321 Borton, Krista         South Range              36.56   2 
  8   103 Dispenza, Salli        South Range              39.64   1 
  9       Carbon, Cadence        Struthers                41.78   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 29.40  1999        Janeen Masternick, Boardman Glenwood        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Harrell, Ella          Poland                   32.09   2  10   
  2       Chine, McKenzie        Austintown B             32.60   2   8   
  3       Gossett, Alexa         West Branch              33.19   2   6   
  4       Richardson, Jasmin     Austintown B             33.54   2   4   
  5       Nicholson, Megan       Canfield Vil             33.56   2   2   
  6       Malmer, Molly          Poland                   33.89   2   1   
  7       Bartlet, Emma          Austintown R             34.01   2 
  8       Charnesky, Kailey      Canfield Vil             34.01   1 
  9       Berni, Rebekah         Austintown R             34.59   2 
 10       Warren, Ga'taeja       Youngstown               36.70   1 
 11       Ramahi, Serena         Boardman Gle             38.20   1 
 12       Miller, Hannah         West Branch              38.46   1 
 13       Lenoir, Laycee         Youngstown               38.65   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 27.50  2005        Jack Dawson, South Range                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Pabellon, Jontae       Campbell                 28.14   2  10   
  2       Brungard, Beau         Springfield              28.73   2   8   
  3   201 Sepe, Kaleb            South Range              29.24   2   6   
  4   115 Adair, Russell         Western Rese             30.16   2   4   
  5   116 Cavoulas, Nick         Western Rese             31.46   2   2   
  6       Yelkin, Marshall       Springfield              33.18   2   1   
  7   303 Marino, Josh           South Range              33.93   2 
  8       Gulu, Richard          Struthers                34.72   1 
  9       Demski, Josh           Jackson-Milt             37.66   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Division 1
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 26.41  5/20/2013   Rob Lozier, West Branch                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Perkins, Shakir        Austintown B             28.78   2  10   
  2       Long, Kyree            Austintown R             29.45   2   8   
  3       Floyd, Reggie          Austintown B             29.50   2   6   
  4       Coffee, Andrew         West Branch              29.50   2   4   
  5       Corey, Cole            Austintown R             30.22   2   2   
  6       Gessler, Dean          Poland                   30.34   2   1   
  7       Holter, Sam            Boardman Gle             31.70   1 
  8       Filicky, Mark          Boardman Gle             31.80   1 
  9       Landry, Thomas         Poland                   32.23   1 
 10       Cedarbloom, Justin     West Branch              33.48   2 
 11       Slaven, Caelan         Canfield Vil             33.50   1 
 12       Mollen, Kennedy        Youngstown               33.80   1 
 13       Charnesky, Toby        Canfield Vil             33.80   1 
 14       Williams, Lawerenc     Youngstown               35.74   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 2:33.80  1981        Tonya Treharne, Jackson Milton Middle     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   314 Paumier, Ava           South Range            2:44.05   10   
  2   127 Altiere, Olivia        Western Rese           2:49.43    8   
  3   306 Razo, Emily            South Range            2:53.28    6   
  4       Harbert, Peyton        Springfield            2:54.64    4   
  5   111 Rowley, Megan          Western Rese           2:57.20    2   
  6       McGarry, Emmalee       Lowellville            3:04.32    1   
  7       Hedrich, Maliyah       Lowellville            3:11.82  
  8       O'Donnell, Brooke      Springfield            3:13.21  
  9       Meadors, Emily         Struthers              3:50.27  
 
Event 30  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 2:29.12  5/16/2016   Gianna Stanich, Poland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Grisdale, Jackie       Poland                 2:30.83   10   
  2       Spalding, Lydia        Austintown B           2:35.82    8   
  3       Sebest, Halle          Poland                 2:36.20    6   
  4       Cuevas, Alayna         Boardman Gle           2:40.22    4   
  5       Yeager, Kristen        Austintown R           2:43.34    2   
  6       Wilson, Ally           Canfield Vil           2:49.26    1   
  7       Pitko, Sarah           Austintown B           2:53.97  
  8       Hofmann, Kiersten      West Branch            2:56.18  
  9       Moore, Bailey          Boardman Gle           2:58.30  
 10       Koneval, Danielle      West Branch            3:00.19  
 11       Meyers, Peyton         Canfield Vil           3:05.09  
 12       Underwood, Brania      Youngstown             3:08.60  
 13       Marscico, Julia        Austintown R           3:12.91  
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 2:15.50  1980        Tim Tanner, Jackson Milton Middle         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   313 Bush, Spencer          South Range            2:16.17   10   
  2   336 Mcconnell, Luke        South Range            2:18.79    8   
  3       Sanchez, Anthony       Lowellville            2:28.39    6   
  4       Terranova, Anthony     Jackson-Milt           2:31.28    4   
  5       Graham, Cole           Jackson-Milt           2:48.80    2   
  6       Garcia, Jason          Springfield            3:02.84    1   
  7   139 Engler, Chris          Western Rese           3:03.63  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 2:10.30  1981        Steve Haire, Frank Ohl Middle             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Roby, Corbin           Austintown R           2:16.30   10   
  2       Caudle, Jacob          Poland                 2:16.44    8   
  3       Sherwood, Devin        Austintown B           2:26.81    6   
  4       Dixon, Elyzha          Youngstown             2:28.83    4   
  5       Morton, Dylan          Austintown B           2:29.34    2   
  6       Walters, Carlo         Austintown R           2:30.72    1   
  7       Newberry, Cadin        Boardman Gle           2:30.85  
  8       James, Sam             Poland                 2:31.20  
  9       Yurchison, Jacob       Canfield Vil           2:33.05  
 10       Mulichak, Connor       Canfield Vil           2:33.75  
 11       Wynn, Ro'Marro         Youngstown             2:36.40  
 12       Cedarbloom, Justin     West Branch            2:36.82  
 13       Tolson, Max            West Branch            2:49.08  
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 26.80  5/14/2007   Tracee Banks, Campbell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kosek, Kylee           Springfield              28.68   2  10   
  2   100 Emerick, Jayden        South Range              29.30   2   8   
  3   138 Herron, Alyssa         Western Rese             29.70   2   6   
  4       Latronica, Gianna      Springfield              29.76   2   4   
  5       Davis, Kailee          Jackson-Milt             29.85   2   2   
  6       Donahue, Kiersten      Struthers                30.98   1   1   
  7       Mitchell, Camryn       Jackson-Milt             31.18   2 
  8   126 Hilton, Raeghan        Western Rese             31.78   2 
  9   104 Less, Logan            South Range              32.92   2 
 10       Esenwein, Ryane        Lowellville              33.36   1 
 11       Foore, Brianna         Struthers                33.50   1 
 12       Moore, Samantha        Lowellville              36.85   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 26.80  2004        Audra Frimpong, Canfield Middle             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Musolino, Mia          Poland                   26.68R  2  10   
  2       Covington, Shontae     Austintown B             28.45   2   8   
  3       Stilson, Abby          Canfield Vil             28.71   2   6   
  4       Spalding, Lydia        Austintown B             28.99   2   4   
  5       Harshaw, Janiya        Youngstown               29.02   2   2   
  6       Taghaboni, Kathryn     Boardman Gle             29.17   2   1   
  7       Hayes, Destinee        Boardman Gle             29.87   2 
  8       Sammarone, Summer      Canfield Vil             30.08   1 
  9       Decker, Ava            West Branch              31.19   1 
 10       Connolly, Rylie        Austintown R             31.39   1 
 11       James, Leah            Austintown R             31.41   1 
 12       Hines, Erra'ci         Youngstown               31.67   1  31.665
 13       Loudon, Morgan         West Branch              31.67   1  31.666
 
Event 35  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 24.20  1991        Justin Kosek, Springfield Middle            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Tindell, Austin        Springfield              24.19R  2  10   
  2       Pabellon, Jontae       Campbell                 26.01   2   8   
  3   140 Miller, Brock          Western Rese             26.20   2   6   
  4       Argiro, Dante          Springfield              26.35   1   4   
  5   316 Nichols, Connor        South Range              26.70   2   2   
  6       Hyder, Andrew          Jackson-Milt             27.12   2   1   
  7       Layko, Vinny           Lowellville              27.37   2 
  8       Landis, Aaren          Jackson-Milt             27.47   1 
  9   404 Kittel, Dallas         South Range              27.64   2 
 10       Loshuk, John           Lowellville              28.06   1 
 11       Ford, David            Struthers                29.00   1 
 12       Mcdowell, Davinci      Struthers                29.14   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
==========================================================================
    CountyMS: R 23.70  2005        Christian Smith, Canfield Middle            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Bandy, Tyrese          Austintown B             23.46R  2  10   
  2       McKeivier, David       West Branch              23.79   2   8   
  3       Lewis, Isiah           Austintown R             24.49   2   6   
  4       Sorrells, Alex         Austintown R             25.31   2   4   
  5       Petrosky, Delshawn     Youngstown               25.40   2   2   
  6       Burgos, Miguel         Austintown B             25.87   2   1   
  7       Ortiz, Christian       Boardman Gle             26.01   1 
  8       Cole, Bobby            Poland                   26.57   2 
  9       Gurd, Brenden          Poland                   26.58   1 
 10       Matlack, Max           Boardman Gle             26.81   1 
 11       Mercure, Michael       Canfield Vil             26.95   1 
 12       Smith, Jed             West Branch              27.14   1 
 13       Douglas, Robbie        Youngstown               27.18   2 
 14       Weems, Drew            Canfield Vil             29.21   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 4:28.90  1999        South Range, South Range Middle           
                         L. Bohar, N. Blasko, K. Sanders, B. Hugus         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Reserve                                     4:35.10   10   
     1) 127 Altiere, Olivia             2) 105 Pater, Olivia              
     3) 106 Owen, Kayla                 4) 125 Snyder, Reese              
  2 Springfield                                         4:57.68    8   
     1) Medvec, Kylie                   2) Harbert, Peyton                
     3) Campbell, Kailey                4) Mason, Mary Grace              
  3 South Range                                         5:02.38    6   
     1) 107 Tracy, Alyssa               2) 321 Borton, Krista             
     3) 323 Gwirtz, Tessa               4) 314 Paumier, Ava               
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 4:24.80  2006        Austintown Middle, Austintown Middle      
                         Alexis Cooper,Alyssa Roth,Jen Shiley,Taylor Entzi 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poland                                              4:44.46   10   
     1) Ho, Hayley                      2) Denney, Emily                  
     3) Harrell, Ella                   4) Sebest, Halle                  
  2 Canfield Village                                    4:57.23    8   
     1) Grohovsky, Sarah                2) Yohman, Lauren                 
     3) Hawkes, Lexsia                  4) Charnesky, Kailey              
  3 Austintown Red                                      5:00.32    6   
     1) Leskovac, Alyssa                2) Claypoole, Cassidy             
     3) Arroyo, Jackie                  4) Yeager, Kristen                
  4 Austintown Blue                                     5:01.31    4   
     1) Pitko, Sarah                    2) George, Gretchen               
     3) George, Emma                    4) Hartman, Mackenzie             
  5 Youngstown                                          5:22.59    2   
     1) Underwood, Brania               2) Vazquez, Talasia               
     3) Thigpen, Assyria                4) Brown, Keairah                 
  6 West Branch                                         5:25.15    1   
     1) Phillis, Lacey                  2) Hofmann, Kiersten              
     3) James, Ashley                   4) Milliken, Sidney               
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 4:00.10  1985        Jackson Milton, Jackson Milton Middle     
                         J. DeHoff, W. Crytzer, R. James, R. Markel        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Springfield                                         3:58.92R  10   
     1) Seymour, Mitchell               2) Snyder, Bo                     
     3) Brungard, Beau                  4) Medvec, Clayton                
  2 South Range                                         4:11.93    8   
     1) 336 Mcconnell, Luke             2) 312 Kaiser, Bobby              
     3) 333 Hvizdos, Michael            4) 313 Bush, Spencer              
  3 Western Reserve                                     4:33.29    6   
     1) 139 Engler, Chris               2) 112 Larew, Kyle                
     3) 116 Cavoulas, Nick              4) 155 Baird, Wyatt               
  4 Jackson-Milton                                      4:45.85    4   
     1) Terranova, Anthony              2) Evans, Eythan                  
     3) Catania, Garrik                 4) Graham, Cole                   
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 3:52.20  1987        , Austintown Middle                       
                         J. Toto, R. Simmons, J. Buttry, S. Papa           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austintown Red                                      4:03.50   10   
     1) Lescsak, Andrew                 2) Simons, Todd                   
     3) Roby, Corbin                    4) Leskovac, Nathan               
  2 Austintown Blue                                     4:05.91    8   
     1) Morton, Dylan                   2) Emerick, Adam                  
     3) Sherwood, Devin                 4) Perkins, Shakir                
  3 West Branch                                         4:10.33    6   
     1) Coffee, Andrew                  2) Hicks, Tyler                   
     3) Mitchell, Malachi               4) Pagnucco, Tony                 
  4 Poland                                              4:10.62    4   
     1) Caudle, Jacob                   2) Biggs, Andrew                  
     3) James, Sam                      4) Glaros, Alex                   
  5 Boardman Glenwood                                   4:16.52    2   
     1) Matlack, Max                    2) Nordquist, Isaac               
     3) Glatz, Aiden                    4) Newberry, Cadin                
  6 Youngstown                                          4:18.49    1   
     1) Dixon, Elyzha                   2) Jones, Lavonte                 
     3) Wainwright, Earl                4) Wynn, Ro'Marro                 
  7 Canfield Village                                    4:18.98  
     1) Crist, Jackson                  2) Mercure, Michael               
     3) Plant, Nicholas                 4) Morchak, Andrew                
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R  5-01  1988        Sharon Withers, South Range                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 Schneider, Marina      South Range            4-06.00   10   
  2       Wiery, Anna            Springfield            4-04.00    8   
  3       Mailis, Anna           Campbell               4-02.00    6   
  4   153 Wills, Maddie          Western Rese           3-09.00    4   
 
Event 42  Girls High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R  5-02  2000        Amber Bland, Boardman Center                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Schneider, Morgan      Canfield Vil           4-09.00   10   
  2       Kilpatrick, Lanny      Boardman Gle           4-08.00    8   
  3       Grisdale, Jackie       Poland                 4-08.00    6   
  4       Neill, Riley           Boardman Gle           4-06.00    4   
  5       Grimm, Leeah           Austintown B           4-02.00    2   
  6       Bartlet, Emma          Austintown R           4-02.00    1   
  7       Bowlin, Karlee         West Branch            4-00.00  
  7       Loudon, Morgan         West Branch            4-00.00  
  9       Quirk, Ally            Canfield Vil           4-00.00  
 10       Avery, Mackenzie       Austintown B           3-09.00  
 10       Connolly, Rylie        Austintown R           3-09.00  
 12       Kluchar, Morgan        Poland                 3-09.00  
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R  5-08  1984        Lance Lay, Jackson Milton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Medvec, Clayton        Springfield            5-02.00   10   
  2       Miglets, Mitchell      Springfield            4-09.00    8   
  3       Davis, Zachary         Jackson-Milt           4-09.00    6   
  4   116 Cavoulas, Nick         Western Rese           4-06.00    3   
  4       McGinnis, Nicholas     Jackson-Milt           4-06.00    3   
  6   121 Fellows, Kameron       Western Rese           4-06.00    1   
  7       Lorubbio, Carmen       Struthers              4-03.00  
 
Event 44  Boys High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R  5-10  1992        Antwan Brown, Frank Ohl                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Leskovac, Nathan       Austintown R           5-08.00   10   
  2       Mitchell, Malachi      West Branch            5-06.00    8   
  3       Leskovac, Nicholas     Austintown R           5-04.00    6   
  4       Emerick, Adam          Austintown B           5-02.00    4   
  5       Jones, Lavonte         Youngstown             5-00.00    2   
  6       Smith, Jed             West Branch            5-00.00    0.50
  6       Glatz, Aiden           Boardman Gle           5-00.00    0.50
  8       Kollar, Seth           Poland                 4-09.00  
  9       Moncilovich, Isaac     Poland                 4-09.00  
 10       Holter, Sam            Boardman Gle           4-06.00  
 10       Traylor, Raheen        Austintown B           4-06.00  
 10       Canacci, Anthony       Canfield Vil           4-06.00  
 10       Crist, Jackson         Canfield Vil           4-06.00  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 15-05.50  2011        Alyssa Acevedo, South Range              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kosek, Kylee           Springfield           13-11.50   10   
  2   106 Owen, Kayla            Western Rese          13-08.00    8   
  3       Simboli, Emily         Springfield           12-10.50    6   
  4   306 Razo, Emily            South Range           12-03.50    4   
  5   128 Nicopolis, Sabra       Western Rese          11-10.50    2   
  6       Williams, Chelsea      Jackson-Milt          11-05.00    1   
  7   329 Giles, Alexis          South Range           11-05.00  
  8       Mailis, Anna           Campbell              10-10.25  
  9       Costello, Kara         Jackson-Milt          10-04.50  
 10       Marsh, Caedence        Lowellville            8-09.00  
 
Event 46  Girls Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 15-07  2004        Audra Frimpong, Canfield Middle             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kosco, Chloe           Poland                14-11.25   10   
  2       Molody, Elyssa         Austintown B          13-01.75    8   
  3       Bartlet, Emma          Austintown R          12-06.75    6   
  4       Aey, Samantha          Boardman Gle          12-06.50    4   
  5       James, Ashley          West Branch           11-10.50    2   
  6       Ferraro, Elizabeth     Canfield Vil          11-10.25    1   
  7       Melendez, Mackenzi     Boardman Gle          11-10.25  
  8       Gossett, Alexa         West Branch           11-07.50  
  9       DeCore, Morgan         Poland                11-07.00  
 10       Leskovac, Alyssa       Austintown R          11-06.75  
 11       Ferraro, Sarah         Canfield Vil          11-04.25  
 12       Scott, Grace           Austintown B          11-02.00  
 
Event 47  Boys Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 18-02.75  2005        Ron Snyder, Springfield Local            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Seymour, Mitchell      Springfield           15-11.00   10   
  2   316 Nichols, Connor        South Range           15-06.50    8   
  3       Nezbeth, Clayton       Springfield           14-11.50    5   
  3   107 Bengala, Dominic       Western Rese          14-11.50    5   
  5       Peterson, Kenton       Lowellville           14-05.50    2   
  6       Williams, Jordan       Campbell              13-07.75    1   
  7       Pangio, Issac          Struthers             13-06.50  
  8   218 Grauer, Reese          South Range           13-06.25  
  9       McGinnis, Nicholas     Jackson-Milt          13-06.00  
 10   114 Altiere, David         Western Rese          13-03.75  
 11       Kramer, Noah           Jackson-Milt          13-03.50  
 12       Esker, Anthony         Struthers             11-06.75  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 19-00  1978        John McIntyre, Austintown Middle            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       McKeivier, David       West Branch           19-05.50R  10   
  2       Caulton, Anthony       Austintown B          16-08.00    8   
  3       Leskovac, Nathan       Austintown R          15-11.50    6   
  4       Glaros, Alex           Poland                15-08.50    4   
  5       Lescsak, Andrew        Austintown R          15-08.50    2   
  6       Herman, Alec           Austintown B          15-07.75    1   
  7       Stratton, Brennan      Boardman Gle          14-08.50  
  8       Cordon, C.J.           Boardman Gle          14-00.75  
  9       Caudle, Jacob          Poland                13-08.25  
 10       Altiere, Chris         Canfield Vil          12-06.25  
 11       Rumph, Elijah          Youngstown            12-00.25  
 12       Hicks, Tyler           West Branch           11-11.00  
 --       Schmidt, David         Canfield Vil                ND  
 
Event 49  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 95-06  1993        Carrie Smolka, Springfield Local            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Lyda, Jenny            Springfield              65-00   10   
  2   157 Eichert, Kennedy       Western Rese             62-02    8   
  3       Tydings, Taylor        Springfield              62-02    6   
  4       Rader, Sarah           Jackson-Milt             61-11    4   
  5   402 Humphries, Hayley      South Range              61-07    2   
  6   324 Kersten, Makayla       South Range              56-00    1   
  7   153 Wills, Maddie          Western Rese             53-06  
  8       Ours, Danica           Jackson-Milt             50-02  
  9       Fiorentine, Sabina     Struthers                42-06  
 10       Musser, Maggie         Struthers                39-09  
 
Event 50  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 113-07  1985        Julie Victor, Austintown Middle            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rosko, Megan           Austintown R             81-02   10   
  2       Davidson, Amanda       West Branch              77-11    8   
  3       Hegarty, McKenzie      Poland                   68-00    6   
  4       Madison, Kylee         Austintown B             67-11    4   
  5       Fleet, Evelyn          Boardman Gle             66-08    2   
  6       Skarbinski, Anna       Austintown B             65-04    1   
  7       Schneider, Jessica     Canfield Vil             63-03  
  8       Kusky, Brooke          Austintown R             62-00  
  9       Governer, Merideth     Canfield Vil             60-08  
 10       Lenoir, Laycee         Youngstown               59-05  
 11       Milano, Isabella       Poland                   59-01  
 12       Greiner, Kaylee        West Branch              43-10  
 13       Little, Brayden        Youngstown               43-05  
 
Event 51  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 157-04  5/18/2009   Jon Kenney, South Range Middle             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   146 Henry, Ryan            Western Rese            123-07   10   
  2       Roach, Trent           Springfield             119-06    8   
  3       Wagner, Michael        Springfield             113-02    6   
  4       Landis, Aaren          Jackson-Milt            112-10    4   
  5       Rivera, Francisco      Lowellville             111-01    2   
  6   407 McCon, Christian       South Range              89-04    1   
  7   403 Cannon, Noah           South Range              87-01  
  8       Lowe, Josh             Struthers                78-00  
  9   161 Pellin, Kieran         Western Rese             72-04  
 10       Gross, Jake            Jackson-Milt             69-03  
 11       Shugar, Jimmy          Campbell                 61-11  
 12       Russel, Landen         Lowellville              53-04  
 13       Ortiz, Beny            Campbell                 49-08  
 
Event 52  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 156-06  1986        Chaka Wallace, Austintown Middle           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Smail, Jacob           Austintown R            151-09   10   
  2       Minenok, Michael       Canfield Vil            139-04    8   
  3       Morchak, Andrew        Canfield Vil            134-07    6   
  4       Robinson, JaMeire      Austintown B            128-01    4   
  5       Angelilli, Santino     Boardman Gle            120-10    2   
  6       Pagnucco, Tony         West Branch             117-11    1   
  7       Stevens, Connor        Austintown R            114-06  
  8       Kellgren, Karter       Poland                  114-03  
  9       Kimble, Ben            Austintown B            112-06  
 10       Williams, Nate         Poland                   98-03  
 11       Smith, Brock           West Branch              88-03  
 12       Hewlett, Kerri         Youngstown               87-06  
 13       Winsen, Nick           Boardman Gle             84-04  
 
Event 53  Girls Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 38-11  5/14/2012   Courtney Conklin, Lowellville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   153 Wills, Maddie          Western Rese          32-00.50   10   
  2       Lyda, Jenny            Springfield           31-09.50    8   
  3       Haus, Maddy            Struthers             28-07.75    6   
  4       Tydings, Taylor        Springfield           27-02.50    4   
  5       Burnside, Emma         Jackson-Milt          26-08.00    2   
  6       Rader, Sarah           Jackson-Milt          26-04.75    1   
  7   157 Eichert, Kennedy       Western Rese          23-09.00  
  8   402 Humphries, Hayley      South Range           22-08.75  
  9   406 Sutherland, Magda      South Range           19-11.50  
 10       Fiorentine, Sophie     Struthers             19-07.25  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 37-05  2011        Nicol Kreatsoulas, Poland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rosko, Megan           Austintown R          34-07.00   10   
  2       Davidson, Amanda       West Branch           32-05.00    8   
  3       Madison, Kylee         Austintown B          31-00.75    6   
  4       Robles, Annia          Boardman Gle          26-05.75    4   
  5       Schneider, Jessica     Canfield Vil          26-05.50    2   
  6       Governer, Merideth     Canfield Vil          26-03.75    1   
  7       Greiner, Kaylee        West Branch           25-10.25  
  8       Gribschaw, Paige       Poland                23-03.75  
  9       Little, Brayden        Youngstown            23-01.00  
 10       Scott, Avery           Austintown B          22-10.25  
 11       Noble, Lydia           Poland                21-07.50  
 12       Kusky, Brooke          Austintown R          21-00.00  
 
Event 55  Boys Shot Put Division 2
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 51-00.50  2001        Nick Panezich, Springfield Local         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   146 Henry, Ryan            Western Rese          42-06.75   10   
  2       Brungard, Brady        Springfield           38-07.00    8   
  3       Roach, Trent           Springfield           37-04.25    6   
  4   507 Brooks, Jacob          South Range           33-11.00    4   
  5       Rivera, Francisco      Lowellville           32-03.50    2   
  6   407 McCon, Christian       South Range           29-11.25    1   
  7   155 Baird, Wyatt           Western Rese          29-01.00  
  8       Lowe, Josh             Struthers             27-11.75  
  9       Ortiz, Beny            Campbell              23-02.50  
 10       Gross, Jake            Jackson-Milt          22-08.75  
 11       Sturm, Antonio         Lowellville           22-07.75  
 12       Roy, Ethan             Jackson-Milt          21-03.50  
 13       Anguiar, Yomar         Campbell              20-02.25  
 
Event 56  Boys Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
    CountyMS: R 51-02  1980        Pete DeLucia, Frank Ohl                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Hogan, Garrett         Austintown B          40-06.25   10   
  2       Smail, Jacob           Austintown R          40-00.50    8   
  3       Morchak, Andrew        Canfield Vil          39-11.00    6   
  4       Robinson, JaMeire      Austintown B          39-01.25    4   
  5       Hewlett, Kerri         Youngstown            37-09.50    2   
  6       Angelilli, Santino     Boardman Gle          37-03.00    1   
  7       Minenok, Michael       Canfield Vil          36-05.75  
  8       Pagnucco, Tony         West Branch           34-11.50  
  9       Williams, Nate         Poland                33-04.75  
 10       Kellgren, Karter       Poland                33-03.25  
 11       Stevens, Connor        Austintown R          32-02.50  
 12       Smith, Brock           West Branch           31-10.50  
 13       Winsen, Nick           Boardman Gle          28-04.75  
 
Event 63  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1 a
================================================================
    CountyMS: R 5:40.13  5/16/2016   Gianna Stanich, Poland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sebest, Halle          Poland                 5:41.54  
  2       Yeager, Kristen        Austintown R           5:54.96  
  3       Trolio, Haley          Poland                 5:59.04  
  4       Gorby, Julia           Boardman Gle           6:00.36  
  5   314 Paumier, Ava           South Range            6:11.87  
  6       George, Emma           Austintown B           6:23.17  
  7       Malinky, Alli          Canfield Vil           6:23.59  
  8   111 Rowley, Megan          Western Rese           6:25.44  
  9   341 Tabor, Paige           South Range            6:29.65  
 10       Arroyo, Jackie         Austintown R           6:30.99  
 11       Harbert, Peyton        Springfield            6:31.98  
 12       McGarry, Emmalee       Lowellville            6:32.06  
 13   123 Knauf, Lindsey         Western Rese           6:32.26  
 14       James, Ashley          West Branch            6:32.54  
 15       Atway, Lenna           Canfield Vil           6:33.08  
 16       Pitko, Sarah           Austintown B           6:35.90  
 17       Schwendeman, Ally      Boardman Gle           6:36.31  
 18       O'Donnell, Brooke      Springfield            6:36.81  
 19       Dugan, Eris            West Branch            6:40.24  
 20       Teneva, Elena          Struthers              6:52.27  
 
Event 64  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1 a
================================================================
    CountyMS: R 5:03.05  5/16/2016   Mitchel Dunham, Boardman Cen              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Bush, Spencer          South Range            4:48.11R 
  2       Matiste, Mason         Poland                 4:49.47R 
  3       Roby, Corbin           Austintown B           5:11.73  
  4       Herman, Alec           Austintown B           5:21.54  
  5   312 Kaiser, Bobby          South Range            5:21.92  
  6       Gallo, Anthony         Poland                 5:22.36  
  7       Newberry, Cadin        Boardman Gle           5:23.33  
  8       Lescsak, Andrew        Austintown R           5:23.60  
  9       Terranova, Anthony     Jackson-Milt           5:23.96  
 10       Sinkovich, Ronnie      Canfield Vil           5:26.50  
 11       Morton, Dylan          Austintown B          x5:27.58  
 12       Yurchison, Jacob       Canfield Vil           5:27.87  
 13       Maloney, Justin        Boardman Gle           5:29.28  
 14       McCaughtry, Will       Lowellville            5:30.54  
 15       Garcia, Jason          Springfield            5:40.28  
 16       Graham, Cole           Jackson-Milt           5:43.68  
 17       Bartholomew, Dom       Springfield            5:54.24  
 18       Hoopes, Kyle           West Branch            5:56.32  
 19       Tolson, Max            West Branch            6:03.60  
 20   139 Engler, Chris          Western Rese           6:48.81  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Poland                     147        2) Austintown Blue            76   
    3) Austintown Red              64        4) Boardman Glenwood          52   
    5) Canfield Village            51        6) West Branch                28   
    7) Youngstown                  16                                           
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield                152        2) Western Reserve           109   
    3) South Range                 91        4) Jackson-Milton             31   
    5) Struthers                   25        6) Campbell                   11   
    7) Lowellville                  3                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Austintown Red             134        2) Austintown Blue           125   
    3) West Branch                 51.50     4) Poland                     44   
    5) Youngstown                  33        6) Boardman Glenwood          23.50
    7) Canfield Village            23                                           
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Springfield                140        2) South Range                84   
    3) Western Reserve             69        4) Jackson-Milton             57   
    5) Campbell                    39        6) Lowellville                21   
    6) Struthers                   21