Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Westminster Invitational 2018 - 4/13/2018 to 4/14/2018             
                     Live & Final Results @ timingcrew.com                     
                              Westminster College                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Abby                  Youngstown S             1.75m   10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.75 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 LaPierre, Alexa              Suny Geneseo             1.60m    8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Neef, Kira                   Youngstown S            J1.60m    6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Stever, Jessica              Youngstown S             1.55m    5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lane, Vanessa                Cuyahoga CC             J1.55m    4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Meckler, Erin                California (            J1.55m    3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Elsy, Gretchen               Grove City               1.50m    1.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Harmon, Mariah               Wheeling Jes             1.50m    1.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Piazza, Laura                Suny Geneseo            J1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO   XO   XX 
 10 Crosby, Coreen               Youngstown S            J1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Tichacek, Amy                Fredonia                 1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Olinger, Katharine           Geneva                  J1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Clarkson, Taylor             Waynesburg              J1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Seto, Alie                   Washington &            J1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Zarcone, Kristen             Suny Geneseo            J1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Silver, Jordan               Suny Geneseo             1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O   XX 
 -- Bloom, Eden                  Chatham                     NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Hall, Katherine              Geneva                      NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Petrillo, Brooke             Chatham                     NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Logan              Youngstown S                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Dawson, Sierra               Point Park                  NH  
     1.40 
       XX 
 -- Leasure, Ally                Washington &                NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- White, Tabitha               Grove City                  NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Ressler, Deidra              Grove City                  NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morales, Arnaldo             Youngstown S             2.14m   10   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Myers, Javondii              Carlow                   1.95m    8   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Brady                 Psu-Behrend             J1.95m    6   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Watson, Daiquain             Youngstown S            J1.95m    5   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Davis, Josiah                Slippery Roc             1.85m    4   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Armstrong, Seth              Unattached              J1.85m    3   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Farber, Reed                 Carnegie Mel            J1.85m    2   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Wilson, Ben                  Psu-Fayette             J1.85m    1   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 O'Dell, Clay                 Westminster             J1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Grant, AJ                    Westminster              1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 10 Ray, Seth                    Grove City               1.80m  
     1.80 
        O 
 10 Meeks, Lloyd                 Thiel                    1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 13 Anderson, Dalton             Westminster             J1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Sloan, Matthew               Carnegie Mel            J1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Converse, Jacob              Suny Geneseo            J1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 McDonnell, Hunter            Franciscan (            J1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Smith, Cameron               Carnegie Mel            J1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Sanders, Lee                 Bethany (W.V            J1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO   XX 
 -- Pierre-Louis, Omari          Chatham                     NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Pontius, Stefan              Youngstown S                NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, DuJaun               Youngstown S                NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Maxwell, Tim                 Westminster                 NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Vandusen, Brian              Wheeling Jes                NH  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Speedy, Michael              Bethany (W.V                NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Murray, Marshall             Bethany (W.V                NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Grimm, Kyle                  Psu-Behrend                 NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Dybas, Jacob                 Grove City                  NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Sye, Demetrias               Geneva                      NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Gustafson, Cody              Grove City                  NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Troxel, Thomas               Grove City                  NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Wolf, Andrew                 Washington &                NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Sunderland, Derek            Fredonia                    NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Trax, Michael                Waynesburg                  NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Miranda, Joseph              Suny Geneseo                NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Garcia, Jesse                Geneva                      NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuaide, Courtney           Slippery Roc             3.65m   10   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Karabin, Michelle            Carnegie Mel            J3.65m    8   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.70 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hall, Hailey                 Westminster             J3.65m    6   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.70 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Marshall, Madeline           Slippery Roc             3.50m    5   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Marken, Shelby               Youngstown S            J3.50m    4   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Trebella, Caitlyn            Youngstown S            J3.50m    3   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Piazza, Laura                Suny Geneseo            J3.50m    2   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend             J3.50m    1   
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Thompson, Jaime              Westminster              3.35m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Miller, Samantha             Pitt.-Johnst            J3.35m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Bronk, Sarah                 Suny Geneseo            J3.35m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Dunn, Roxanne                Slippery Roc            J3.35m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Schuler, Julia               Slippery Roc             3.20m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Regan, Molly                 Edinboro                J3.20m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Griffie, Katlyn              Youngstown S            J3.20m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Miholer, Sarah               Carnegie Mel            J3.20m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Thomas, Erika                Slippery Roc            J3.20m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Strobel, Julia               Westminster             J3.20m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Baranowski, Joanna           Carnegie Mel             3.05m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Machamer, Denise             Youngstown S             3.05m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Hart, Rachel                 Youngstown S             3.05m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Loeffler, Gabriella          Psu-Behrend              3.05m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Melly, Katie                 Suny Geneseo             2.75m  
     2.75 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 23 Warner, Maddie               Psu-Behrend              2.75m  
     2.75 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 25 Murray, Kayla                Fredonia                J2.75m  
     2.75 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stevens, Sydney              Chatham                     NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Clemente, Katie              Youngstown S                NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Precurato, Andrea            Bethany (W.V                NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Gard, Miranda                Chatham                     NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Keith, Brianna               Psu-Behrend                 NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kosmides, Trisha             Kent State-T                NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Darling, Maria               Slippery Roc                NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Houk, Lynsie                 Geneva                      NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Philson, Michaela            Grove City                  NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Cameron           Unattached               4.86m   10   
     3.66 3.96 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO    X 
  2 Pacheco, Jordan              Slippery Roc             4.71m    8   
     3.66 3.96 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wojo, Neil                   Unattached               4.56m    6   
     3.66 3.96 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Koksal, Andrew               Slippery Roc             4.41m    5   
     3.66 3.96 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Brannen, Andrew              Unattached              J4.41m    4   
     3.66 3.96 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Yahner, Gus                  Pitt.-Johnst             4.26m    3   
     3.66 3.96 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Stebick, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             J4.26m    2   
     3.66 3.96 4.26 4.41 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Wooten, Brock                Youngstown S            J4.26m    1   
     3.66 3.96 4.26 4.41 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Corklin, Brady               Point Park              J4.26m  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 4.41 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Valley, Carson               Suny Geneseo             3.96m  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Hagg, Raymond                Geneva                   3.96m  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Georgetson, Jack             Psu-Behrend              3.96m  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Grimm, Kyle                  Psu-Behrend             J3.96m  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kendra, Mitchell             Waynesburg              J3.96m  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Maxwell, Tim                 Westminster             J3.96m  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Friel, Jesse                 Suny Geneseo            J3.96m  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        P   XO  XXX 
 17 Stout, Chase                 Grove City               3.66m  
     3.66 3.96 
        O  XXX 
 18 LaGorga, Brandon             Geneva                  J3.66m  
     3.66 3.96 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Dangrow, Elijah              Psu-Behrend             J3.66m  
     3.66 3.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Latone, Dylan                Youngstown S                NH  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Lemasters, Jarett            Wheeling Jes                NH  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Olive, Joshua                Waynesburg                  NH  
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Hagg, Stephen                Grove City                  NH  
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Howard, Trent                Fredonia                    NH  
     3.66 3.96 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ballentine, Kevin            Grove City                  NH  
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Mansfield, Thomas            Carnegie Mel                NH  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Lew, Dylan                   Carnegie Mel                NH  
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Gontis, David                Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Fisher, Brock                Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Palmisano, Kevin             Suny Geneseo                NH  
     3.66 3.96 4.26 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Tyrone             Point Park                  NH  
     3.66 3.96 
        P  XXX 
 -- Welsh, Jeremy                Psu-Fayette                 NH  
     3.66 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hess, Reagan                 Slippery Roc             5.86m   1.6  10   
     5.86m(1.6) 5.45m(2.9) FOUL      5.52m(0.5) FOUL      5.55m(1.3)
  2 Wutz, Camille                Suny Geneseo             5.58m   0.5   8   
     5.58m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.58m(-1.0)
  3 Stever, Jessica              Youngstown S             5.56m   2.7   6   
     5.19m(1.6) 5.37m(0.1) 5.56m(2.7) 5.28m(1.0) 5.20m(0.9) 4.73m(1.5)
  4 Loose, Kailee                Geneva                   5.36m   0.8   5   
     5.20m(2.2) 5.26m(0.5) 5.28m(1.7) FOUL      5.17m(1.4) 5.36m(0.8)
  5 Robinson, Chanavier          Cuyahoga CC             J5.36m   0.3   4   
     5.03m(1.4) 5.01m(0.6) 5.14m(1.3) 5.09m(1.8) 5.36m(0.3) 5.21m(-0.3)
  6 Hammer, Madeline             Suny Geneseo             5.31m   4.3   3   
     4.95m(1.9) 5.12m(2.2) 5.31m(4.3) 5.17m(1.5) 5.19m(0.8) 4.96m(0.1)
  7 Rowe, Olivia                 Edinboro                 5.22m   2.1   2   
     5.17m(1.0) 5.22m(2.1) 5.06m(2.0) 5.10m(1.4) 5.17m(2.2) FOUL     
  8 Held, Shayna                 Suny Geneseo             5.17m  +0.0   1   
     FOUL      5.10m(3.4) 4.99m(1.9) 5.09m(1.0) 5.17m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Joseph, Jennifer             Suny Geneseo             5.06m   0.9 
     5.06m(0.9) 4.68m(0.8) 4.87m(1.6) FOUL      ND(NWI) 4.86m(0.9)
 10 Lavarnway, Emily             Suny Geneseo             5.00m   1.1 
     4.45m(2.2) 4.82m(1.8) 5.00m(1.1)           
 11 Thomas, Selena               Westminster              4.98m   2.2 
     4.98m(2.2) 4.95m(1.2) FOUL                
 12 Salopek, Alexis              Slippery Roc             4.93m   2.4 
     4.93m(2.4) 4.79m(4.3) 4.81m(NWI)            
 13 LaPierre, Alexa              Suny Geneseo             4.91m   NWI 
     4.85m(0.1) 4.81m(0.7) 4.91m(NWI)           
 14 Bamford, Lauren              Suny Geneseo             4.90m  -0.4 
     4.90m(-0.4) 4.78m(1.4) 4.90m(1.4)           
 15 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst            J4.90m   0.7 
     4.51m(-0.2) 4.78m(1.1) 4.90m(0.7)           
 16 Melendez, Tonni              Pitt.-Johnst             4.87m   2.1 
     4.87m(2.1) 4.51m(2.6) FOUL                 
 17 Killins, Chandler            Youngstown S             4.85m   1.6 
     FOUL      4.85m(1.6) FOUL              
 18 Gettemy, Danielle            Clarion                  4.82m   3.0 
     4.81m(3.1) 4.82m(3.0) 4.54m(1.2)            
 19 Gummo, Cecily                Pitt.-Johnst             4.76m   1.8 
     4.76m(1.8) FOUL      4.76m(-0.9)           
 20 Young, Kaylee                Slippery Roc            J4.76m   0.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.76m(0.7)            
 21 Hair, Autumn                 Carnegie Mel             4.74m   1.2 
     4.73m(1.5) 4.66m(0.9) 4.74m(1.2)            
 22 Yauch, Amber                 Waynesburg              J4.74m  +0.0 
     4.68m(-0.2) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL                
 23 Mckay, Gabby                 Suny Geneseo             4.73m   1.6 
     3.97m(1.2) FOUL      4.73m(1.6)           
 24 Miller, Olivia               Carlow                   4.70m   1.8 
     FOUL      4.67m(1.6) 4.70m(1.8)            
 25 Butchko, Mariah              Pitt.-Johnst            J4.70m   0.4 
     4.70m(0.4) ND(NWI) 4.52m(1.7)           
 26 Krupa, Lauryn                Suny Geneseo             4.68m   2.6 
     4.68m(2.6) 4.52m(0.5) 4.50m(2.9)            
 27 Adams, Katlyn                Grove City               4.59m   2.2 
     4.59m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 28 Forsythe, Taylor             Washington &             4.58m   0.5 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.58m(0.5)            
 29 Lauricella, Julianna         Suny Geneseo             4.57m   1.0 
     FOUL      4.57m(1.0) FOUL                
 30 DeJonge, Logan               Grove City               4.50m   1.0 
     4.50m(1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 31 Swartzbaugh, Lydia           Geneva                   4.47m   0.6 
     FOUL      4.47m(0.6) ND(1.8)           
 32 Wagner, Alexis               California (             4.46m   2.9 
     FOUL      4.46m(2.9) ND(NWI)           
 33 Leasure, Ally                Washington &             4.45m   1.3 
     4.45m(1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 34 Schwab, Alexandra            Clarion                  4.40m   0.4 
     4.40m(0.4) 4.21m(1.8) 4.36m(1.2)           
 35 Bost, Lindsey                Chatham                 J4.40m   0.8 
     4.26m(1.2) 4.40m(0.8) 4.28m(1.8)           
 36 Schry, Miranda               Point Park               4.36m   1.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.36m(1.6)            
 37 Sasaki, Noriko               Chatham                  4.33m   2.6 
     FOUL      4.33m(2.6) ND(NWI)           
 37 Mitchell, Logan              Youngstown S             4.33m   1.2 
     4.33m(1.2) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 39 Samuels, Jay'Kayla           Westminster              4.30m   1.0 
     FOUL      4.30m(1.0) 4.00m(0.7)           
 40 Brown, Rayshell              Carlow                   4.29m   1.5 
     4.29m(1.5) 4.05m(0.9) 4.17m(1.9)           
 41 Whittington, Maggie          Edinboro                 4.28m   0.8 
     FOUL      4.28m(0.8) ND(NWI)            
 42 Lacey, Hannah                Washington &             4.19m   1.7 
     FOUL      4.19m(1.7) ND(NWI)            
 43 Collins, Jordan              Clarion                  4.16m   1.7 
     FOUL      4.16m(1.7) FOUL                 
 44 Warner, Maddie               Psu-Behrend              4.10m   0.7 
     3.85m(1.5) 4.10m(0.7) 4.08m(0.7)           
 45 Brooks, Mackenzie            Fredonia                 4.08m   1.2 
     3.90m(0.2) 4.02m(1.0) 4.08m(1.2)           
 46 Ferguson, Breanna            Westminster             J4.08m   1.8 
     3.07m(-0.0) FOUL      4.08m(1.8)          
 47 Amundsun, Rachel             Pitt.-Johnst             4.04m   2.4 
     FOUL      4.04m(2.4) ND(NWI)            
 47 Bloom, Eden                  Chatham                  4.04m   0.3 
     4.04m(0.3) PASS      PASS                
 49 Zarcone, Kristen             Suny Geneseo             3.93m   0.9 
     3.91m(0.4) 3.86m(1.4) 3.93m(0.9)           
 50 Loeffler, Gabriella          Psu-Behrend             J3.93m   1.2 
     3.93m(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 51 Dawson, Sierra               Point Park               3.87m   0.3 
     FOUL      3.87m(0.3) FOUL                
 52 Thrower, Tajanique           Carlow                   3.86m   0.9 
     FOUL      3.86m(0.9) FOUL                
 53 Ayme', Bailey                Clarion                  3.81m   0.7 
     3.54m(1.8) 3.81m(0.7) FOUL                
 54 Bair, Mary Kathryn           Carlow                   3.40m   1.3 
     FOUL      3.36m(0.4) 3.40m(1.3)           
 55 Pratt, Molly                 Carlow                   3.04m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.04m(+0.0)           
 -- Covine, Jessa                Thiel                     FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- George, Carlee               Slippery Roc              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Fuller, Claudia              Clarion                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 -- Wittman, Hannah              Edinboro                  FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sallah-Mohammed, Babouca     Bethany (W.V             7.04m   5.0  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.93m(3.5) 7.04m(5.0) 6.91m(3.2) FOUL     
  2 Morales, Arnaldo             Youngstown S             6.99m   2.2   8   
     6.67m(1.8) 6.99m(2.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Vandusen, Brian              Wheeling Jes             6.82m   2.5   6   
     6.62m(2.7) 6.64m(2.3) 6.82m(2.5) 6.82m(0.6) 6.81m(2.7) FOUL(2.5)
  4 Speedy, Michael              Bethany (W.V             6.80m   3.4   5   
     FOUL      6.60m(2.8) 6.76m(2.4) 6.62m(1.9) 6.54m(2.2) 6.80m(3.4)
  5 Watson, Daiquain             Youngstown S             6.76m   2.9   4   
     6.45m(1.8) 6.64m(1.4) 6.76m(2.9) 6.20m(1.4) 6.66m(1.8) 6.57m(1.6)
  6 Salopek, Trevor              Slippery Roc             6.73m   2.3   3   
     6.37m(1.7) 6.73m(2.3) 6.58m(2.5) 6.48m(2.8) 6.63m(1.7) 6.69m(1.8)
  7 Walter, Chris                Suny Geneseo             6.68m   2.3   2   
     6.48m(2.8) 6.68m(2.3) 6.27m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Vleminckx, Mitch             Slippery Roc             6.65m   3.1   1   
     6.42m(1.6) 6.65m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Taylor, DuJaun               Youngstown S             6.60m   1.0 
     6.60m(1.0) 6.50m(1.3) 6.33m(1.9) FOUL      ND(NWI) PASS     
 10 Kelly, Matthew               Slippery Roc             6.59m   0.5 
     6.29m(1.7) FOUL      6.59m(0.5)         
 11 Sanders, Lee                 Bethany (W.V             6.50m   1.7 
     FOUL      6.12m(1.3) 6.50m(1.7)           
 12 Grinde, Joe                  Grove City               6.48m   1.2 
     FOUL      6.48m(1.2) 6.25m(0.8)            
 13 Donaldson jr, Kenneth        youngstown s             6.47m   2.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.47m(2.6)           
 14 Taylor, Zachary              Washington &             6.46m   1.9 
     6.13m(+0.0) 6.46m(1.9) FOUL              
 15 Somar, Bryan                 Suny Geneseo             6.43m   1.8 
     5.85m(2.3) 6.43m(1.8) 5.74m(3.8)           
 16 Cheeves, Jerome              youngstown s             6.40m   1.7 
     6.40m(1.7) 5.70m(2.0) FOUL               
 17 Davis, Josiah                Slippery Roc             6.35m   1.9 
     6.16m(1.8) 6.15m(4.9) 6.35m(1.9)         
 18 Jeter, Tavon                 Wheeling Jes            J6.35m   1.4 
     6.15m(1.4) 6.35m(1.4) ND(NWI)            
 19 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc             6.34m   2.0 
     6.13m(1.2) 6.34m(2.0) 6.33m(2.2)           
 20 Howard, Malaky               Thiel                   J6.34m   2.1 
     6.29m(1.2) 6.23m(1.1) 6.34m(2.1)         
 21 Dauphin, Frederick           Carnegie Mel            J6.34m   2.8 
     6.34m(2.8) 6.18m(1.4) 6.06m(1.1)            
 22 Burkus, Jason                Pitt.-Johnst             6.31m   2.2 
     FOUL      6.16m(1.8) 6.31m(2.2)           
 23 Burns, Andrew                Carnegie Mel             6.28m   1.1 
     5.95m(1.8) FOUL      6.28m(1.1)           
 24 Taylor, Peter                Geneva                   6.25m   3.7 
     6.25m(3.7) 6.13m(2.0) 6.07m(2.3)           
 25 Munoz, Jesus                 Edinboro                 6.24m   2.4 
     6.24m(2.4) 6.11m(0.8) 6.15m(2.8)            
 26 Trax, Michael                Waynesburg               6.22m   2.1 
     6.22m(2.1) FOUL      5.88m(1.3)           
 27 Ellis, Malik                 Bethany (W.V             6.20m   1.1 
     6.07m(0.8) 6.20m(1.1) 6.15m(1.8)          
 28 McGinnis, Ethan              Slippery Roc             6.15m   2.0 
     6.15m(2.0) 5.92m(1.3) 5.99m(1.1)           
 29 Geist, Jared                 Slippery Roc             6.14m   1.4 
     6.14m(1.4) 5.73m(0.6) 5.68m(1.4)          
 30 Smith, Cameron               Carnegie Mel             6.12m   2.3 
     FOUL      6.12m(2.3) 6.05m(2.2)           
 31 Weaver, Amman                Suny Geneseo             6.11m   2.4 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.11m(2.4)         
 32 Murray, Marshall             Bethany (W.V             6.09m   3.4 
     6.05m(0.6) 6.09m(3.4) FOUL                
 33 Franklin, Tyshaun            Thiel                    6.01m   1.3 
     6.01m(1.3) 0.90m(1.7) 5.97m(1.5)           
 34 Sweeney, Chris               Grove City              J6.01m   2.0 
     5.88m(1.9) 6.01m(2.0) FOUL                 
 35 McDonnell, Hunter            Franciscan (             6.00m   2.1 
     5.05m(0.7) 6.00m(2.1) 5.59m(2.3)           
 36 Garcia, Jesse                Geneva                   5.96m   0.8 
     FOUL      5.96m(0.8) 5.81m(1.1)           
 37 Fernandez, Eloy              Carnegie Mel             5.94m   0.1 
     5.94m(0.1) FOUL      5.83m(2.6)           
 38 Gustafson, Cody              Grove City               5.84m   1.0 
     5.84m(1.0) 5.42m(3.0) 5.78m(2.1)           
 39 Waddy, Marcus                Thiel                    5.78m   1.2 
     5.78m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 40 Kennedy, Alex                Geneva                   5.71m   1.3 
     5.30m(1.5) 5.71m(1.3) 5.64m(1.4)           
 41 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (            J5.71m   1.7 
     FOUL      5.71m(1.7) FOUL                
 42 O'Dell, Clay                 Westminster              5.67m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.67m(0.8) 5.63m(0.9)           
 43 Mee, Evan                    Grove City               5.66m   2.2 
     5.66m(2.2) 5.47m(0.9) FOUL                
 44 Brown, Isaiah                Chatham                 J5.66m   0.9 
     5.66m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL               
 45 Shaffer, Nathaniel           Grove City               5.65m   1.8 
     5.22m(1.4) 5.65m(1.8) ND(NWI)           
 46 Smith, Brady                 Psu-Behrend              5.63m   1.3 
     5.63m(1.3) 5.56m(1.9) PASS                
 47 Wu, Jonathan                 Psu-Behrend              5.60m   1.5 
     5.45m(1.6) 5.60m(1.5) ND(NWI)           
 48 Bourgeois, Frazer            Suny Geneseo             5.52m   0.9 
     5.52m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 48 Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapa     Carnegie Mel             5.52m   1.7 
     5.52m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL                
 50 Sanabria, Yosami             Westminster              5.47m   0.8 
     FOUL      5.47m(0.8) FOUL                
 51 Dybas, Jacob                 Grove City               5.40m   1.2 
     5.33m(1.6) 5.40m(1.2) FOUL                
 52 Ammon, Dawson                Psu-Behrend              5.19m   1.3 
     FOUL      5.19m(1.3) FOUL                
 53 Lee, Hunter                  Psu-Behrend              5.15m   2.0 
     5.15m(2.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 54 Rios, Tristan                Franciscan (             5.13m   1.9 
     5.13m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 55 Cicchelli, Jared             Grove City               5.03m   1.0 
     5.03m(1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 56 Amatuzzo, Andrew             Fredonia                 4.94m   1.4 
     4.94m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL                
 57 Rhine, Jeremy                Carlow                   4.89m   1.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.89m(1.8)           
 -- Myers, Javondii              Carlow                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Smith, Dalee                 Geneva                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Bopp, Evan                   Carlow                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Killins, Chandler            Youngstown S            11.61m   2.0  10   
     11.61m(2.0) FOUL      11.21m(1.2) 11.20m(2.5) FOUL      11.25m(1.9)
  2 Joseph, Jennifer             Suny Geneseo            10.61m   2.8   8   
     9.48m(1.0) 9.66m(2.9) 10.06m(1.4) 9.60m(1.1) 10.61m(2.8) 9.49m(1.8)
  3 Melendez, Tonni              Pitt.-Johnst            10.38m   3.0   6   
     10.32m(1.2) 10.23m(2.7) FOUL      10.38m(3.0) FOUL      9.97m(3.0)
  4 Yauch, Amber                 Waynesburg             J10.38m   3.4   5   
     9.96m(0.2) 9.97m(1.2) 10.02m(2.0) 9.91m(1.7) 10.38m(3.4) 10.18m(2.0)
  5 Hampton, Allison             Westminster             10.35m   2.8   4   
     10.10m(0.9) FOUL      10.04m(1.0) 9.59m(1.1) 9.95m(1.6) 10.35m(2.8)
  6 Jones, Abby                  Youngstown S           J10.35m   2.8   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.35m(2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Adams, Katlyn                Grove City              10.31m   2.8   2   
     9.86m(2.1) 9.75m(2.4) 10.25m(1.3) FOUL      10.30m(1.4) 10.31m(2.8)
  8 Krupa, Lauryn                Suny Geneseo            10.27m   2.2   1   
     FOUL      10.27m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Miller, Olivia               Carlow                  10.26m   1.8 
     9.75m(1.8) 10.10m(1.9) 10.24m(1.3) 10.26m(1.8) 10.04m(2.2) FOUL     
 10 Salopek, Alexis              Slippery Roc            10.01m   3.2 
     10.01m(3.2) FOUL                   
 11 Staten, Aliyah               Slippery Roc             9.95m   1.5 
     FOUL      9.95m(1.5) FOUL                
 12 Hair, Autumn                 Carnegie Mel             9.83m   1.6 
     9.83m(1.6) 9.71m(2.1) 9.53m(1.9)           
 13 Gettemy, Danielle            Clarion                  9.76m   2.9 
     9.63m(1.6) FOUL      9.76m(2.9)          
 14 Seto, Alie                   Washington &             9.75m   1.8 
     FOUL      9.75m(1.8) 9.01m(2.8)           
 15 Samuels, Jay'Kayla           Westminster              9.71m   0.7 
     9.47m(1.2) 9.71m(0.7) 9.06m(1.4)           
 16 Thrower, Tajanique           Carlow                   9.35m   0.9 
     FOUL      9.05m(1.8) 9.35m(0.9)           
 17 Forsythe, Taylor             Washington &             9.22m   1.1 
     9.22m(1.1) 9.00m(1.0) 9.08m(1.9)           
 18 Wagner, Alexis               California (            J9.22m   2.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.22m(2.0)           
 19 Schry, Miranda               Point Park               9.14m   0.5 
     9.14m(0.5) ND(NWI) FOUL               
 20 Neef, Kira                   Youngstown S             9.10m   1.4 
     9.10m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 21 Sasaki, Noriko               Chatham                  8.67m   1.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.67m(1.1)           
 -- Young, Kaylee                Slippery Roc              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 -- Leasure, Ally                Washington &              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Bost, Lindsey                Chatham                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Swartzbaugh, Lydia           Geneva                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sallah-Mohammed, Babouca     Bethany (W.V            14.29m  +0.0  10   
     13.87m(0.7) PASS      14.29m(+0.0) 13.53m(-1.3) 13.49m(-0.7) 13.31m(-1.2)
  2 Dillard, Ravaughn            Unattached              14.25m  -1.1   8   
     13.64m(+0.0) 14.25m(-1.1) 13.83m(-0.9) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Dauphin, Frederick           Carnegie Mel            14.04m   0.7   6   
     13.60m(1.0) 13.19m(-1.5) 13.39m(+0.0) 13.71m(0.4) 14.04m(0.7) FOUL     
  4 Fernandez, Eloy              Carnegie Mel            13.68m  -1.1   5   
     13.68m(-1.1) 13.43m(-1.1) 12.96m(-1.3) 12.94m(-1.0) 13.43m(-0.2) 13.43m(-0.2)
  5 Davis, Josiah                Slippery Roc            13.37m  -0.8   4   
     FOUL      13.25m(-0.5) 13.37m(-0.8) 12.98m(+0.0) 13.28m(0.1) 12.77m(-1.0)
  6 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc            13.33m   NWI   3   
     FOUL      13.19m(-0.7) 13.32m(-1.4) 13.16m(000.9) 13.33m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Romanchak, Jesse             Slippery Roc            13.25m   0.9   2   
     12.76m(-1.9) 13.25m(0.9) 13.18m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Sloan, Matthew               Carnegie Mel            13.15m  -0.9   1   
     12.67m(1.2) 12.85m(1.0) 12.73m(-0.6) 12.99m(-0.4) 13.15m(-0.9) 12.40m(-0.6)
  9 McGinnis, Ethan              Slippery Roc            13.05m  +0.0 
     12.40m(+0.0) 13.05m(+0.0) 12.83m(-0.2) 12.76m(-1.3) FOUL      12.59m(+0.0)
 10 Farber, Reed                 Carnegie Mel            12.79m  +0.0 
     12.33m(1.0) 12.29m(1.2) 12.79m(+0.0)           
 11 Obinnakwelu, Chibuike        Youngstown S            12.78m   1.2 
     FOUL      12.27m(+0.0) 12.78m(1.2)           
 12 Geist, Jared                 Slippery Roc            12.68m   0.5 
     12.52m(2.3) FOUL      12.68m(0.5)           
 13 Mee, Evan                    Grove City              12.60m   1.2 
     12.31m(1.6) 12.57m(1.9) 12.60m(1.2)           
 14 Watson, Daiquain             Youngstown S            12.57m   0.5 
     12.57m(0.5) 12.48m(0.7) ND(NWI)           
 15 Kennedy, Alex                Geneva                  12.52m  -0.2 
     12.40m(0.4) 12.52m(-0.2) 12.46m(2.3)           
 16 Taylor, Zachary              Washington &            12.46m   1.9 
     12.46m(1.9) 12.38m(2.6) 12.43m(0.1)           
 17 Morales, Arnaldo             Youngstown S            12.45m   1.2 
     12.45m(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 18 Sweeney, Chris               Grove City              12.43m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.43m(+0.0)           
 19 Taylor, Peter                Geneva                  12.38m   1.0 
     12.38m(1.0) 12.23m(1.5) 12.25m(-0.3)           
 20 Garcia, Jesse                Geneva                  12.12m   2.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.12m(2.0)           
 21 Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapa     Carnegie Mel            12.02m   1.3 
     12.02m(1.3) 11.99m(2.3) FOUL                 
 22 Wardlow, Chris               John Carroll            12.00m   1.1 
     11.79m(1.6) 11.98m(1.9) 12.00m(1.1)           
 23 Gustafson, Cody              Grove City              11.99m   1.1 
     11.90m(2.0) FOUL      11.99m(1.1)           
 24 Shaffer, Nathaniel           Grove City              11.89m   3.1 
     11.78m(2.0) 11.89m(3.1) FOUL                 
 25 Grinde, Joe                  Grove City              11.79m   1.3 
     11.63m(1.0) 11.79m(1.3) 11.69m(0.9)           
 -- Smith, Dalee                 Geneva                    FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Hunter                  Psu-Behrend               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Ammon, Dawson                Psu-Behrend               FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Taylor, DuJaun               Youngstown S              FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Gabby               Edinboro                42.05m   10   
      FOUL  41.03m  42.05m  FOUL  FOUL  38.21m
  2 Wright, Alyssa               Youngstown S            41.99m    8   
      41.99m  38.88m  39.26m  37.19m  FOUL  38.03m
  3 Fleming, Elizabeth           Unattached              40.16m    6   
      40.10m  38.23m  FOUL  FOUL  40.16m  FOUL
  4 Keck, Mary Brigid            Wheeling Jes            39.85m    5   
      FOUL  34.37m  39.85m  FOUL  38.11m  FOUL
  5 Knetzer, Addisen             Waynesburg              38.34m    4   
      35.99m  37.50m  35.66m  FOUL  32.78m  38.34m
  6 Shimko, Kristen              Wheeling Jes            36.97m    3   
      34.45m  36.97m  FOUL  35.48m  FOUL  35.50m
  7 Wicks, Jasmine               Point Park              36.38m    2   
      36.38m  FOUL  FOUL  29.92m  31.14m  FOUL
  8 Sudar, Krista                Washington &            36.36m    1   
      FOUL  34.87m  36.36m  34.60m  36.06m  FOUL
  9 Cannon, Sarah                Wheeling Jes            35.33m  
      35.33m  34.93m  34.78m  33.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jemison, Whitney             Wheeling Jes            34.90m  
      34.00m  31.92m  34.90m           
 11 Haiss, Margi                 Grove City              34.80m  
      32.37m  31.61m  34.80m           
 12 Brest, Katie                 Clarion                 34.78m  
      FOUL  32.55m  34.78m           
 13 Demaria, Rachel              Slippery Roc            34.33m  
      32.62m  31.84m  34.33m           
 14 Chuc, Kiersten               Carnegie Mel            33.44m  
      31.50m  32.63m  33.44m           
 15 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc            33.38m  
      33.38m  31.33m  31.43m           
 16 Williams, Rachel             Fredonia                33.10m  
      28.53m  32.82m  33.10m           
 17 Murray, Summer               Clarion                 33.02m  
      32.02m  FOUL  33.02m           
 18 Barlowe, Alexandria          Suny Geneseo            32.96m  
      32.96m  32.67m  30.14m           
 19 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc            32.83m  
      32.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst            32.55m  
 21 Sanders, Myeisha             Psu-Behrend             32.44m  
      FOUL  32.44m  FOUL           
 22 Andrews, Abriel              Fredonia                31.60m  
      31.60m  FOUL  31.10m         
 23 Steuer, Kari                 Clarion                 31.26m  
      28.13m  31.26m  30.22m           
 24 Winters, Emily               Wheeling Jes            31.21m  
      29.65m  29.96m  31.21m           
 25 Widina, Morgan               Westminster             30.94m  
      28.80m  29.83m  30.94m            
 26 Tipton, Samantha             Washington &            30.32m  
      30.32m  FOUL  29.01m           
 27 Palski, Kati                 Slippery Roc            29.63m  
      23.64m  27.29m  29.63m            
 28 Parker, Megan                Westminster             29.48m  
      28.38m  29.48m  FOUL            
 29 Fontanazza, Abby             Geneva                  29.21m  
      29.21m  27.22m  28.41m           
 30 Golden, Keyira               Bethany (W.V            29.15m  
      27.29m  ND  29.15m            
 31 Barlowe, Francesca           Suny Geneseo            28.74m  
      FOUL  28.74m  ND           
 32 Wiler, Makahla               Washington &            28.35m  
      28.35m  ND  ND           
 33 Wilson, Taylor               Cuyahoga CC             28.30m  
      FOUL  25.05m  28.30m           
 34 Hill, Kivana                 Pitt.-Johnst            28.18m  
      28.18m  FOUL  ND           
 35 Gahr, Mackenzie              Edinboro                28.06m  
      25.76m  28.06m  27.97m           
 36 Bruening, Julie              Chatham                 27.72m  
      27.72m  ND  ND            
 37 Cornish, Lindsey             Bethany (W.V            27.53m  
      26.40m  27.21m  27.53m            
 38 Schultz, May                 Unattached              27.25m  
      25.06m  27.25m  FOUL           
 39 Gerard, Lauren               Geneva                  27.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.16m            
 40 Tully, Alessandra            Carnegie Mel            26.52m  
      26.52m  ND  ND            
 41 Rush, Toshia                 Bethany (W.V            24.22m  
      FOUL  24.22m  ND           
 42 Gonos, Katelyn               Chatham                 24.18m  
      24.18m  ND  ND           
 43 Torres, Alba                 Wheeling Jes            23.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.88m           
 44 Simpson, Jordan              Waynesburg              22.77m  
      22.77m  FOUL  ND           
 45 Logue, Erin                  Grove City              22.07m  
      22.07m  ND  ND           
 46 Wilhelm, Jamie               Geneva                  21.65m  
      FOUL  21.65m  ND            
 47 Melck, Kimberley             California (            20.98m  
      20.98m  ND  FOUL           
 48 Book, Cassandra              Grove City              20.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.97m            
 49 Samuels, Marquett            Thiel                   20.66m  
      20.66m  ND  FOUL            
 50 Ormsby, Anna                 Geneva                  20.65m  
      20.65m  ND  ND           
 51 Vroom, Kimberlee             Geneva                  20.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.06m            
 52 Palmer, Jordan               Carlow                  19.50m  
      19.50m  ND  ND           
 53 Maidens, Samantha            Bethany (W.V            19.46m  
      19.46m  ND  ND           
 54 Zagurski, Samantha           Fredonia                18.72m  
      18.72m  ND  ND            
 55 Klems, Bailey                Carlow                  17.02m  
      FOUL  17.02m  FOUL           
 56 Ware, Stacy                  Washington &            16.93m  
      16.93m  ND  ND           
 57 Franco, Julianna             Carlow                  15.90m  
      15.90m  ND  ND           
 58 Maniecki, Sarah              Psu-Fayette             14.90m  
      14.90m  ND  ND           
 59 King, Hayli                  Carlow                  12.76m  
      12.76m  ND  ND           
 60 Gallope, Lashawna            Bethany (W.V            12.04m  
      12.04m  FOUL  ND           
 61 Lindsey, Hailey              Chatham                  9.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.83m           
 -- Ungerman, Sierra             Chatham                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Presley, Alex                Wheeling Jes            49.61m   10   
      46.81m  46.57m  48.00m  FOUL  48.98m  49.61m
  2 Novalin, Anderson            Slippery Roc            48.24m    8   
      45.96m  FOUL  FOUL  48.24m  43.80m  FOUL
  3 Miller, Bram                 Carnegie Mel            44.79m    6   
      44.24m  FOUL  FOUL  44.79m  FOUL  40.60m
  4 Hallof, Andrew               Youngstown S            44.77m    5   
      44.77m  FOUL  FOUL  44.36m  44.56m  43.24m
  5 White, Jacob                 Unattached              44.67m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.02m  44.67m  FOUL  42.95m
  6 Schofel, Jacob               Carnegie Mel            42.86m    3   
      41.66m  FOUL  FOUL  39.45m  42.86m  FOUL
  7 Webb, Jarrod                 Washington &            42.57m    2   
      40.22m  42.57m  FOUL  41.23m  41.78m  40.17m
  8 Brown, Damone                Fredonia                42.20m    1   
      33.55m  40.28m  42.20m  FOUL  FOUL  37.88m
  9 Brown, Devon                 Edinboro                40.46m  
      36.49m  40.46m  39.94m  FOUL  38.13m  FOUL
 10 Michael, Matthew             Psu-Behrend             39.59m  
      39.59m  38.10m  38.46m            
 11 Herubin, Chris               Wheeling Jes            39.32m  
      36.39m  39.32m  38.01m           
 12 Lee, Rio                     Suny Geneseo            39.00m  
      39.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Feldner, Blake               Waynesburg              38.99m  
      38.99m  37.39m  38.04m            
 14 Lowe, Connor                 Grove City              38.26m  
      FOUL  34.23m  38.26m           
 15 Chin, Austin                 Westminster             37.78m  
      35.93m  37.78m  37.31m           
 16 Dunn, Matt                   Bethany (W.V            37.49m  
      37.21m  36.57m  37.49m            
 17 Morris, Alec                 Slippery Roc            37.01m  
      35.84m  35.72m  37.01m            
 18 Pfeffer, Joseph              Youngstown S            36.91m  
      36.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Osborn, Ryan                 Washington &            36.16m  
      34.43m  36.16m  33.74m            
 20 Bracken, Lucas               Slippery Roc            35.22m  
      34.40m  35.22m  33.81m            
 21 Gay, Jared                   Grove City              35.04m  
      35.04m  ND  34.90m            
 22 Faber, Sam                   Thiel                   34.95m  
      33.01m  31.84m  34.95m           
 23 McCarthy, Matthew            Fredonia                34.94m  
      34.94m  33.36m  FOUL            
 24 LaRoche, John                Psu-Behrend             34.34m  
      34.34m  FOUL  32.00m            
 25 Reed, Quinton                Grove City              33.64m  
      29.11m  33.64m  ND            
 26 Cember, Aaron                Fredonia                33.27m  
      33.27m  31.71m  31.51m            
 27 Porter, Nick                 Psu-Behrend             33.25m  
      29.12m  33.25m  33.18m            
 28 Gongaware, Nick              Pitt.-Johnst            33.20m  
      33.20m  31.47m  31.81m           
 29 Vantine, Ryan                Waynesburg              33.10m  
      FOUL  32.91m  33.10m            
 30 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            32.53m  
      28.64m  32.53m  FOUL           
 31 Cox, Dalton                  Washington &            32.12m  
      31.57m  FOUL  32.12m            
 32 Hunkins, Jordan              Bethany (W.V            32.07m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.07m           
 33 Kendall, James               Westminster             32.02m  
      FOUL  32.02m  FOUL            
 34 Terrell, Oliver              Carnegie Mel            31.75m  
      31.75m  FOUL  30.79m            
 35 Wiencek, Devin               Fredonia                31.34m  
      29.74m  ND  31.34m            
 36 Becker, Matthew              Grove City              31.14m  
      31.14m  FOUL  ND           
 37 Schwab, Drew                 Waynesburg              31.07m  
      30.29m  31.07m  ND           
 38 Burton, Malique              Westminster             30.37m  
      30.37m  ND  ND           
 39 Converse, Jacob              Suny Geneseo            27.29m  
      27.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 40 Hansen, Aaron                Thiel                   27.07m  
      FOUL  27.07m  ND            
 41 Greathouse, Alec             Westminster             27.05m  
      27.05m  ND  ND           
 42 Kpodar, Othniel              Bethany (W.V            26.97m  
      26.97m  ND  ND            
 43 Geiselhart, Zach             Seton Hill              26.61m  
      26.61m  ND  ND            
 44 Cooper, Mychal               Bethany (W.V            25.74m  
      25.74m  ND  ND           
 45 Staley, Jeff                 Thiel                   25.73m  
      25.73m  ND  ND            
 46 Lipinski, Samuel             Bethany (W.V            25.39m  
      25.39m  ND  ND            
 47 Paciga, Mitch                Fredonia                24.41m  
      24.41m  ND  ND           
 48 Richards, Croix              Geneva                  24.40m  
      FOUL  24.40m  ND            
 49 Thacker, Kevin               Waynesburg              24.33m  
      24.33m  ND  ND           
 50 Bieber, Brett                California (            24.06m  
      24.06m  ND  ND           
 51 Lessard, Roman               Waynesburg              23.98m  
      23.98m  ND  ND           
 52 Stahl, Logan                 Carnegie Mel            23.66m  
      23.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 53 Altsman, Hunter              Geneva                  23.65m  
      FOUL  23.65m  ND           
 54 McElligott, Cullen           Waynesburg              23.64m  
      23.64m  ND  ND           
 55 Grimes, Kalil                Carlow                  22.84m  
      22.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 Pontius, Stefan              Youngstown S            22.15m  
      22.15m  ND  ND           
 57 Byczynski, Zachary           Carlow                  21.26m  
      21.26m  ND  ND           
 58 Feagins, Calvin              Chatham                 18.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  18.46m           
 59 Ziegler, Brian               Carlow                  17.96m  
      17.96m  ND  ND           
 60 Morris, Eric                 Carlow                  17.90m  
      17.90m  FOUL  ND           
 61 Stockwell, Chandler          Carlow                  17.24m  
      17.24m  ND  FOUL           
 -- Trammel, Colton              Geneva                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lobo, Wolfgarr               Fredonia                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Oxner, Jeffrey               Washington &              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Women Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Ashley            Clarion                 40.02m   10   
      32.77m  38.11m  35.92m  35.73m  33.80m  40.02m
  2 Powell, Elaina               Slippery Roc            38.65m    8   
      37.40m  38.65m  36.35m  35.91m  37.32m  37.01m
  3 Lock, Angela                 Youngstown S            36.40m    6   
      36.40m  ND  ND  29.41m  ND  ND
  4 Demaria, Rachel              Slippery Roc            35.94m    5   
      35.94m  35.23m  35.28m            
  5 Bergman, Ashley              Chatham                 35.08m    4   
      29.33m  33.80m  35.08m  31.40m  ND  ND
  6 Barriero, Alexa              Carnegie Mel            34.80m    3   
      33.39m  32.27m  34.64m  34.80m  ND    
  7 Wagner, Cassandra            Slippery Roc            34.54m    2   
      31.54m  34.16m  34.54m  3.56m  34.33m  34.54m
  8 Simpson, Jordan              Waynesburg              33.10m    1   
      ND  23.17m  33.10m  23.87m  31.18m  32.18m
  9 Polczynski, Carli            Waynesburg              32.60m  
      32.60m  31.98m  29.08m  29.09m  ND  ND
 10 Tech, Jenna                  Clarion                 31.75m  
      28.69m  31.75m  29.05m           
 11 Crosby, Coreen               Youngstown S            31.63m  
      30.88m  30.26m  31.63m           
 12 Winters, Emily               Wheeling Jes            31.61m  
      ND  31.61m  26.70m           
 13 Maglin, Haley                Washington &            31.21m  
      31.21m  ND  ND           
 14 Frazier, Patience            Bethany (W.V            29.97m  
      29.97m  27.66m  27.75m           
 15 Haiss, Margi                 Grove City              29.93m  
      29.93m  23.84m  28.30m           
 16 Wayne, Gabrielle             Clarion                 29.67m  
      29.67m  29.20m  26.50m            
 17 Lawrence, Jamie              Chatham                 29.55m  
      29.55m  27.93m  28.29m           
 18 Whritenour, Franki           Geneva                  29.24m  
      26.17m  26.67m  29.24m            
 19 Logue, Erin                  Grove City              27.40m  
      27.40m  ND  27.09m            
 20 Rakers, Elizabeth            Pitt.-Johnst            27.00m  
      26.07m  27.00m  26.54m            
 21 Rush, Toshia                 Bethany (W.V            26.69m  
      26.23m  25.32m  26.69m            
 22 Keenan, Maddie               Westminster             26.30m  
      26.30m  25.78m  ND            
 23 Wright, Alyssa               Youngstown S            26.01m  
      25.82m  26.01m  ND           
 24 Solomon, Rachel              Franciscan (            25.79m  
      24.06m  23.23m  25.79m            
 25 Ormsby, Anna                 Geneva                  25.57m  
      22.84m  ND  25.57m            
 26 Leinhart, Halle              Edinboro                25.42m  
      24.10m  25.42m  ND            
 26 Morris, Hannah               Westminster             25.42m  
      ND  24.66m  25.42m            
 28 Silver, Jordan               Suny Geneseo            24.90m  
      24.15m  24.90m  23.49m            
 29 Maniecki, Sarah              Psu-Fayette             24.44m  
      ND  24.44m  24.02m            
 30 Wilson, Taylor               Cuyahoga CC             23.66m  
      23.66m  ND  ND            
 31 Keck, Mary Brigid            Wheeling Jes            22.96m  
      20.14m  22.96m  ND            
 32 Bankert, Jordyn              Chatham                 22.93m  
      22.93m  ND  ND            
 33 Palmer, Jordan               Carlow                  22.73m  
      ND  22.73m  ND            
 34 Vroom, Kimberlee             Geneva                  22.27m  
      ND  22.27m  ND            
 35 Faust, Brittany              Waynesburg              20.86m  
      20.86m  ND  ND           
 36 Lapish, Caroline             Cuyahoga CC             20.30m  
      20.30m  ND  ND            
 37 Klems, Bailey                Carlow                  20.15m  
      ND  20.15m  ND            
 38 King, Hayli                  Carlow                  17.38m  
      17.38m  ND  ND           
 39 Wiler, Makahla               Washington &            17.00m  
      ND  ND  17.00m            
 40 Robinson, Chanavier          Cuyahoga CC             16.59m  
      16.59m  ND  ND            
 41 Franco, Julianna             Carlow                  16.27m  
      ND  ND  16.27m            
 42 McElligot, Megan             Waynesburg              16.06m  
      ND  16.06m  ND           
 43 Lane, Vanessa                Cuyahoga CC             13.19m  
      13.19m  ND  ND            
 
Event 12  Men Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, David             Unattached              61.51m   10   
      53.98m  53.67m  ND  61.51m  ND  ND
  2 Donati, Tyler                Youngstown S            56.08m    8   
      52.44m  ND  ND  56.08m  53.34m  55.75m
  3 Wilson, Jacob                Youngstown S            56.07m    6   
      54.65m  55.33m  53.49m  56.07m  55.21m  54.93m
  4 Smith, Trae                  Edinboro                55.62m    5   
      54.67m  53.12m  55.62m  51.83m  53.53m  51.00m
  5 Anderson, Dalton             Westminster             51.67m    4   
      51.67m  ND  ND  51.13m  46.44m  50.74m
  6 Reed, Quinton                Grove City              50.66m    3   
      50.66m  49.80m  48.29m  49.59m  47.70m  46.73m
  7 Labesky, Austin              Slippery Roc            50.39m    2   
      50.39m  ND  ND  49.11m  47.05m  49.71m
  8 Brown, Devon                 Edinboro                49.30m    1   
      48.08m  47.78m  ND  ND  49.30m  ND
  9 Kennedy, Henry               Geneva                  49.00m  
      45.47m  49.00m  47.60m  46.18m  48.01m  ND
 10 Wirth, Alex                  Grove City              47.75m  
      47.75m  47.13m  45.88m            
 11 Fagan, Brandon               Slippery Roc            47.42m  
      45.25m  43.92m  47.42m            
 12 Lessard, Roman               Waynesburg              46.88m  
      46.49m  46.88m  43.88m           
 13 Morris, Alec                 Slippery Roc            46.40m  
      46.40m  44.43m  46.01m           
 14 Tarr, Colby                  Psu-Behrend             46.31m  
      46.31m  ND  ND           
 15 Wilson, Benjamin             Youngstown S            45.67m  
      42.28m  44.33m  45.67m           
 16 Nelson, Dwight               Washington &            45.22m  
      41.45m  44.86m  45.22m           
 17 Ungerman, Max                Westminster             44.69m  
      44.69m  ND  ND           
 18 Kurtze, Michael              Westminster             44.39m  
      40.19m  44.39m  ND           
 19 Taylor, Peter                Geneva                  44.08m  
      42.48m  44.08m  41.64m           
 20 Walter, Chris                Suny Geneseo            43.22m  
      ND  39.05m  43.22m           
 21 Edwards, Marc                Carnegie Mel            42.98m  
      42.98m  ND  41.47m            
 22 Wiencek, Devin               Fredonia                42.76m  
      42.11m  41.98m  42.76m            
 23 Barrett, Josh                Geneva                  42.66m  
      41.74m  40.97m  42.66m           
 24 Speelman, Ryan               Geneva                  42.39m  
      39.68m  40.75m  42.39m            
 25 Laffoon, Brett               Grove City              41.78m  
      39.29m  40.32m  41.78m            
 26 Corklin, Brady               Point Park              41.53m  
      31.56m  32.66m  41.53m            
 27 Ziegler, Brian               Carlow                  41.35m  
      41.06m  40.00m  41.35m           
 27 McBride, Brett               Grove City              41.35m  
      41.35m  39.12m  40.55m           
 29 Hager, Patrick               Waynesburg              41.32m  
      ND  37.55m  41.32m           
 30 Dice, Luke                   Seton Hill              41.16m  
      36.73m  41.16m  40.10m           
 31 Friel, Jesse                 Suny Geneseo            41.08m  
      41.08m  ND  37.68m            
 32 Bopp, Evan                   Carlow                  40.57m  
      40.57m  39.93m  38.31m           
 33 Cicchelli, Jared             Grove City              38.81m  
      ND  31.91m  38.81m            
 34 Bieber, Brett                California (            38.57m  
      ND  38.57m  ND            
 35 Gustafson, Tyler             Grove City              38.56m  
      38.56m  ND  ND            
 36 Valley, Carson               Suny Geneseo            38.40m  
      ND  38.40m  33.37m           
 37 Palmisano, Kevin             Suny Geneseo            38.00m  
      38.00m  36.42m  ND           
 38 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            35.95m  
      35.95m  35.18m  ND           
 39 Paciga, Mitch                Fredonia                35.81m  
      35.81m  ND  35.40m            
 40 Becker, Matthew              Grove City              35.65m  
      34.45m  ND  35.65m            
 41 Mills, Issac                 Grove City              35.38m  
      35.38m  32.84m  33.42m            
 42 Wisniewski, Cass             Point Park              34.59m  
      34.59m  ND  34.32m            
 43 Muro, Benedetto              Suny Geneseo            34.47m  
      34.47m  ND  ND            
 44 Dean, Jayson                 Point Park              34.09m  
      34.09m  32.98m  ND            
 44 Zeleneck, Tyler              Psu-Fayette             34.09m  
      32.04m  34.09m  ND           
 46 Wu, Jonathan                 Psu-Behrend             33.73m  
      33.73m  ND  32.68m           
 47 Dunn, Matt                   Bethany (W.V            33.64m  
      33.64m  ND  ND            
 48 Byczynski, Zachary           Carlow                  33.01m  
      ND  27.13m  33.01m            
 49 Brownfield, Ryan             Waynesburg              32.86m  
      ND  32.86m  ND            
 50 Cooper, Mychal               Bethany (W.V            32.73m  
      32.73m  ND  ND            
 51 Tibbe, Connor                Waynesburg              32.66m  
      32.66m  ND  ND            
 52 Oxner, Jeffrey               Washington &            32.38m  
      32.38m  ND  ND            
 53 McElligott, Cullen           Waynesburg              32.28m  
      32.28m  ND  ND            
 54 Singh, Rajeev                Carlow                  30.37m  
      ND  30.37m  ND            
 55 Geiselhart, Zach             Seton Hill              30.24m  
      30.24m  ND  ND            
 56 Pontius, Stefan              Youngstown S            26.57m  
      ND  26.57m  ND            
 57 Morris, Eric                 Carlow                  16.93m  
      ND  16.93m  ND            
 -- Lee, Rio                     Suny Geneseo                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schultz, Gabby               Edinboro                14.28m   10   
      14.28m  14.11m  13.67m  13.99m  13.49m  13.75m
  2 Knetzer, Addisen             Waynesburg              13.59m    8   
      FOUL  12.73m  13.59m  FOUL  13.04m  FOUL
  3 Torres, Alba                 Wheeling Jes            13.12m    6   
      12.53m  FOUL  12.38m  12.65m  FOUL  13.12m
  4 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc            12.89m    5   
      12.63m  12.84m  12.87m  12.33m  12.89m  12.56m
  5 Fleming, Elizabeth           Unattached              12.73m    4   
      12.73m  12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Demaria, Rachel              Slippery Roc            12.66m    3   
      12.04m  FOUL  12.42m  11.95m  12.66m  FOUL
  7 Steuer, Kari                 Clarion                 12.48m    2   
      12.09m  FOUL  12.11m  12.48m  FOUL  12.31m
  8 Barlowe, Alexandria          Suny Geneseo            11.74m    1   
      10.35m  11.74m  11.01m  10.06m  10.78m  11.36m
  9 Wicks, Jasmine               Point Park              11.63m  
      11.63m  FOUL  FOUL  11.31m  1.12m  10.45m
 10 Christner, Miranda           Wheeling Jes            11.47m  
      11.47m  FOUL  11.20m          
 11 Winters, Emily               Wheeling Jes            11.43m  
      11.43m  FOUL  FOUL          
 12 Williams, Rachel             Fredonia                11.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.11m          
 13 Widina, Morgan               Westminster             10.84m  
      10.84m  10.36m  10.81m           
 14 Keck, Mary Brigid            Wheeling Jes            10.63m  
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL          
 14 Simpson, Jordan              Waynesburg              10.63m  
      10.23m  10.63m  10.38m           
 16 Sudar, Krista                Washington &            10.62m  
      9.54m  10.27m  10.62m          
 17 Brest, Katie                 Clarion                 10.58m  
      10.12m  10.58m  10.13m           
 18 Jemison, Whitney             Wheeling Jes            10.48m  
      10.48m  FOUL  10.41m           
 19 Cunningham, Cassidy          Edinboro                10.44m  
      10.44m  10.17m  9.69m          
 19 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc            10.44m  
      10.02m  10.44m  FOUL           
 21 Gahr, Mackenzie              Edinboro                10.40m  
      9.95m  10.33m  10.40m           
 22 Cannon, Sarah                Wheeling Jes            10.27m  
      9.87m  FOUL  10.27m           
 23 Ungerman, Sierra             Chatham                 10.25m  
      9.73m  10.25m  10.14m           
 24 Frazier, Patience            Bethany (W.V            10.19m  
      10.19m  9.98m  9.46m           
 25 Sanders, Myeisha             Psu-Behrend             10.18m  
      9.55m  9.86m  10.18m            
 26 Schultz, May                 Unattached              10.01m  
      10.01m  9.92m  FOUL           
 27 Barlowe, Francesca           Suny Geneseo             9.96m  
      9.96m  9.59m  ND           
 27 Whritenour, Franki           Geneva                   9.96m  
      9.52m  9.96m  FOUL           
 29 Haiss, Margi                 Grove City               9.78m  
      8.78m  9.06m  9.78m         
 30 Golden, Keyira               Bethany (W.V             9.76m  
      9.45m  9.76m  9.31m           
 31 Book, Cassandra              Grove City               9.69m  
      9.69m  9.45m  9.27m           
 32 Andrews, Abriel              Fredonia                 9.65m  
      9.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Tipton, Samantha             Washington &             9.55m  
      9.55m  9.53m  FOUL           
 34 Borkovec, Christina          Waynesburg               9.31m  
      9.31m  ND  ND           
 35 Samuels, Marquett            Thiel                    9.25m  
      9.12m  9.25m  ND          
 36 Wilson, Taylor               Cuyahoga CC              9.22m  
      FOUL  9.22m  ND            
 37 Parker, Megan                Westminster              9.14m  
      9.00m  9.14m  FOUL           
 38 Chuc, Kiersten               Carnegie Mel             9.09m  
      FOUL  9.09m  FOUL            
 39 Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                  9.08m  
      9.08m  ND  ND           
 40 Ware, Stacy                  Washington &             9.05m  
      8.72m  9.05m  ND           
 41 Wozniak, Sarah               St. Vincent              8.76m  
      8.76m  ND  ND           
 42 Tully, Alessandra            Carnegie Mel             8.66m  
      FOUL  8.66m  ND           
 43 Gonos, Katelyn               Chatham                  8.63m  
      8.51m  8.63m  ND           
 44 Bruening, Julie              Chatham                  8.39m  
      FOUL  8.39m  ND           
 45 Gerard, Lauren               Geneva                   8.37m  
      8.37m  ND  ND           
 46 Wilhelm, Jamie               Geneva                   8.12m  
      8.12m  ND  ND           
 47 Swanson, Cassandra           Geneva                   8.05m  
      8.05m  ND  ND            
 48 Melck, Kimberley             California (             8.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.01m           
 49 Maidens, Samantha            Bethany (W.V             7.70m  
      7.70m  ND  ND           
 50 Vroom, Kimberlee             Geneva                   7.67m  
      7.67m  FOUL  ND          
 50 Philson, Michaela            Grove City               7.67m  
      7.67m  ND  ND           
 52 Palmer, Jordan               Carlow                   7.40m  
      7.40m  ND  ND           
 53 Klems, Bailey                Carlow                   6.76m  
      6.76m  ND  ND           
 54 Franco, Julianna             Carlow                   6.49m  
      6.49m  ND  ND           
 55 Lindsey, Hailey              Chatham                  5.91m  
      5.91m  ND  ND           
 56 Gallope, Lashawna            Bethany (W.V             5.21m  
      ND  5.21m  ND           
 -- McElligot, Megan             Waynesburg                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Fontanazza, Abby             Geneva                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zagurski, Samantha           Fredonia                  FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND           
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Presley, Alex                Wheeling Jes            17.53m   10   
      16.82m  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  17.09m  17.53m
  2 Orlando, Brandon             Youngstown S            15.19m    8   
      14.83m  FOUL  14.34m  0.68m  FOUL  15.19m
  3 Brown, Damone                Fredonia                14.54m    6   
      FOUL  13.86m  13.98m  FOUL  14.04m  14.54m
  4 Webb, Jarrod                 Washington &            14.28m    5   
      13.02m  13.86m  13.80m  13.91m  FOUL  14.28m
  5 Miller, Bram                 Carnegie Mel            14.20m    4   
      14.14m  14.20m  FOUL  FOUL  13.34m  13.94m
  6 Hunkins, Jordan              Bethany (W.V            13.82m    3   
      13.38m  FOUL  13.53m  13.82m  13.70m  13.51m
  7 Michael, Matthew             Psu-Behrend             13.35m    2   
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Gay, Jared                   Grove City              13.26m    1   
      FOUL  13.26m  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL  11.53m
  9 Reed, Quinton                Grove City              13.23m  
      12.42m  12.97m  13.23m           
 10 Trammel, Colton              Geneva                  13.16m  
      FOUL  13.15m  13.16m           
 11 Vuono, Nick                  John Carroll            12.75m  
      12.75m  12.74m  FOUL           
 12 Vantine, Ryan                Waynesburg              12.71m  
      11.61m  11.98m  12.71m           
 13 Schofel, Jacob               Carnegie Mel            12.69m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m           
 14 Lowe, Connor                 Grove City              12.52m  
      12.19m  12.52m  12.43m           
 15 Cember, Aaron                Fredonia                12.50m  
      12.45m  11.78m  12.50m            
 16 Bracken, Lucas               Slippery Roc            12.47m  
      11.54m  12.47m  12.16m            
 17 Faber, Sam                   Thiel                   12.46m  
      11.98m  12.46m  11.86m           
 18 Herubin, Chris               Wheeling Jes            12.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.40m           
 19 Feldner, Blake               Waynesburg              12.38m  
      12.12m  12.38m  12.20m           
 20 Kendall, James               Westminster             12.25m  
      FOUL  11.72m  12.25m           
 21 Gray, Walker                 Edinboro                12.21m  
      11.47m  12.21m  FOUL           
 22 Stahl, Logan                 Carnegie Mel            12.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.01m           
 23 McCarthy, Matthew            Fredonia                11.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.98m           
 24 Barrett, Josh                Geneva                  11.59m  
      11.33m  11.59m  11.36m           
 25 Burton, Malique              Westminster             11.56m  
      11.56m  ND  ND            
 26 Schwab, Drew                 Waynesburg              11.40m  
      FOUL  11.40m  ND           
 27 Becker, Matthew              Grove City              11.34m  
      10.08m  ND  11.34m           
 28 McNulty, Joe                 John Carroll            11.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m            
 29 Porter, Nick                 Psu-Behrend             10.66m  
      10.66m  ND  ND            
 30 Cooper, Mychal               Bethany (W.V            10.31m  
      ND  10.31m  ND            
 31 Terrell, Oliver              Carnegie Mel            10.14m  
      10.14m  ND  FOUL            
 32 Wilson, Brandon              Psu-Behrend             10.00m  
      10.00m  ND  ND            
 33 Altsman, Hunter              Geneva                   9.73m  
      FOUL  9.73m  ND            
 34 Feagins, Calvin              Chatham                  9.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.68m            
 35 Lobo, Wolfgarr               Fredonia                 9.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.53m            
 36 Bieber, Brett                California (             9.36m  
      FOUL  9.36m  ND            
 37 Hansen, Aaron                Thiel                    9.35m  
      9.35m  ND  ND            
 38 Osborn, Ryan                 Washington &             9.26m  
      9.26m  ND  FOUL            
 39 Greathouse, Alec             Westminster              9.19m  
      9.19m  ND  ND            
 40 Oxner, Jeffrey               Washington &             9.15m  
      FOUL  9.15m  ND            
 41 Paciga, Mitch                Fredonia                 9.13m  
      FOUL  9.13m  FOUL            
 42 Zeleneck, Tyler              Psu-Fayette              8.96m  
      8.96m  ND  ND           
 43 Cox, Dalton                  Washington &             8.86m  
      8.86m  ND  FOUL            
 44 Byczynski, Zachary           Carlow                   8.48m  
      8.48m  ND  ND           
 45 Grimes, Kalil                Carlow                   8.25m  
      8.25m  ND  ND            
 46 Wisniewski, Cass             Point Park               8.21m  
      8.21m  ND  ND           
 47 Stockwell, Chandler          Carlow                   8.16m  
      8.16m  ND  ND           
 48 Staley, Jeff                 Thiel                    8.06m  
      8.06m  FOUL  ND            
 49 Ziegler, Brian               Carlow                   7.82m  
      7.82m  ND  ND            
 -- Kpodar, Othniel              Bethany (W.V              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eles, Amber                  Youngstown S             13.79  -2.2  1  10   
  2 Bartoletta, Nicole           Geneva                   14.46  -2.2  1   8   
  3 Jones, Nina                  Wheeling Jes             14.87  -2.2  1   6   
  4 Mazza, Sophie                Slippery Roc             15.08  -2.2  1   5   
  5 Held, Shayna                 Suny Geneseo             15.13  -2.2  1   4   
  6 Rowe, Olivia                 Edinboro                 15.15  -0.7  2   3   
  7 Madden, Hannah               Suny Geneseo             15.18  -2.2  1   2   
  8 Lavarnway, Emily             Suny Geneseo             15.30  -2.2  1   1   
  9 Harmon, Mariah               Wheeling Jes             15.47  -0.7  2 
 10 Kendrick, Leah               Carnegie Mel             15.60  -2.2  1 
 11 McIntosh, Ashley             Wheeling Jes             15.61  -0.7  2 
 12 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst             15.79  -1.0  4 
 13 Lauricella, Julianna         Suny Geneseo             15.98  -0.7  2  15.971
 14 Ostrowski, Sarah             Suny Geneseo             15.98   0.7  3  15.978
 15 Bower, Lauren                Point Park               16.27  -0.7  2 
 16 Zilka, Colleen               Grove City               16.58   0.7  3 
 17 Fair, Katherine              Waynesburg               16.67   0.7  3 
 18 Baranowski, Joanna           Carnegie Mel             16.68   0.7  3 
 19 Hammer, Madeline             Suny Geneseo             16.73  -0.7  2 
 20 Lane, Vanessa                Cuyahoga CC              16.91  -1.0  4 
 21 Silver, Jordan               Suny Geneseo             17.06  -1.0  4 
 22 Samuels, Jay'Kayla           Westminster              17.39   0.7  3 
 23 Larrison, April              Westminster              17.77   0.7  3 
 24 Crosby, Coreen               Youngstown S             17.86   0.7  3 
 25 LaPierre, Alexa              Suny Geneseo             17.97  -1.0  4  17.966
 26 Brooks, Mackenzie            Fredonia                 17.97  -0.9  5  17.970
 27 Murray, Kayla                Fredonia                 18.11  -1.0  4 
 28 Sack, Anna                   Carlow                   18.42  -0.9  5 
 29 Tichacek, Amy                Fredonia                 18.53  -1.0  4 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc             14.91  -2.4  1  10   
  2 Parker, Alex                 Geneva                   15.08  -2.4  1   8   
  3 Anderson, Myron              Youngstown S             15.30  -2.4  1   6   
  4 Converse, Jacob              Suny Geneseo             15.32  -2.4  1   5   
  5 Cutler, Austin               Suny Geneseo             15.54  -2.4  1   4   
  6 Harris, Malcolm              Point Park               16.11  -3.1  2   3   
  7 Jeter, Tavon                 Wheeling Jes             16.16  -3.1  2   2   
  8 Dinh, Danny                  Slippery Roc             16.30  -2.4  1   1   
  9 Drake, Cameron               Grove City               16.40  -1.4  3 
 10 Campbell, Kohl               Wheeling Jes             16.58  -1.4  3  16.573
 11 Meeks, Lloyd                 Thiel                    16.58  -1.4  3  16.578
 12 Tarr, Colby                  Psu-Behrend              16.59  -3.1  2 
 13 Kaylor, Jake                 Westminster              16.63  -3.1  2 
 14 Maxwell, Ed                  Bethany (W.V             16.65  -3.1  2 
 15 Eberhardt, Kurt              Psu-Behrend              16.77  -3.0  4 
 16 Shinkle, Matthew             Waynesburg               16.79  -3.1  2 
 17 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst             16.86  -3.0  4 
 18 Anderson, Dalton             Westminster              16.96  -1.4  3 
 19 Hagg, Raymond                Geneva                   16.98  -3.1  2 
 20 Haeseler, Marcus             Psu-Behrend              17.28  -1.4  3 
 21 Savino, Michael              Unattached               17.35  -3.1  2 
 22 Wickham, Tim                 Wheeling Jes             17.41  -3.0  4 
 23 Kennell, Ryan                Geneva                   17.48  -1.4  3 
 24 Sommers, Jaime               Thiel                    17.85  -3.0  4 
 25 Spricher, Jeremy             Psu-Behrend              18.08  -3.0  4 
 26 McClellan, Dylan             Pitt.-Johnst             18.35  -3.0  4 
 27 Frey, Kevin                  Carnegie Mel             18.57  -3.0  4 
 28 Bourgeois, Frazer            Suny Geneseo             20.68  -3.0  4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot, Jaliyah              Youngstown S             24.13  -2.3  1  10   
  2 Burts, Keishawnna            Youngstown S             24.63  -2.3  1   8   
  3 Myers, Teneisha              Youngstown S             24.93  -2.3  1   6   
  4 Thompkins, Taylor            Youngstown S             25.12  -2.3  1   5   
  5 Horstman, Emily              Slippery Roc             25.32  -2.3  1   4   
  6 Hess, Reagan                 Slippery Roc             25.64  -2.3  1   3   
  7 Bartoletta, Nicole           Geneva                   25.81  -2.3  1   2   
  8 Dukes, Aerial                Slippery Roc             25.90  -2.3  1   1   
  9 Kelosky, Jessica             Geneva                   26.05  -1.1  2 
 10 Domitrovich, Iva             Youngstown S             26.07  -1.1  2 
 11 McLin, Azya                  Youngstown S             26.20  -1.1  2 
 12 Lamonica, Antonelle          Youngstown S             26.43  -1.1  2 
 13 Cress, Nicole                Westminster              26.77  -2.8  3 
 14 Thomas, Selena               Westminster              26.82  -1.4  4 
 15 Strickland, Jenna            Suny Geneseo             26.94  -1.1  2 
 16 Young, Courtney              Clarion                  27.00  -1.1  2 
 17 Zopf, Laura                  Suny Geneseo             27.03  -1.1  2 
 18 Bursie, Ayana                Fredonia                 27.09  -2.8  3 
 19 Barber, Kayla                Suny Geneseo             27.19  -1.1  2 
 20 Stephenson, Megan            Slippery Roc             27.55  -1.4  4 
 21 Borsch, Ashley               Bethany (W.V             27.56  -2.8  3 
 22 Sparks, Chanel               Carlow                   27.59   0.4  6 
 23 Canello, Selena              Point Park               27.80  -2.8  3 
 24 Gay, Kelly                   Chatham                  27.87  -1.4  4 
 25 Howell, Aaliyah              California (             27.91  -2.8  3 
 26 Gower, Amanda                Bethany (W.V             27.92  -2.8  3 
 27 Guiser, Cassidy              Waynesburg               27.95  -1.4  4 
 28 DeGrano, Cara                Chatham                  27.96  -0.8  5 
 29 Franciosa, Tarryn            Suny Geneseo             27.97  -1.4  4 
 30 White, Tabitha               Grove City               28.00  -0.8  5 
 31 Belding, Maura               Westminster              28.01   0.4  6 
 32 Foote, Rohanna               Grove City               28.03   0.4  6 
 33 Quinones, Rajah              Chatham                  28.07   0.4  6 
 34 Schwarz, Natalie             Westminster              28.10  -0.8  5 
 35 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                    28.14  -0.8  5 
 36 Kendrick, Leah               Carnegie Mel             28.30  -1.4  4 
 37 George, Carlee               Slippery Roc             28.44  -1.4  4 
 38 Mckay, Gabby                 Suny Geneseo             28.55  -0.8  5 
 39 Zents, Maley                 Clarion                  28.69  -0.8  5 
 40 Traister, Katlynn            Clarion                  28.74  -2.8  3 
 41 Kelley, Kendra               youngstown s             28.80  -0.8  5 
 42 Lacey, Hannah                Washington &             28.85   0.4  6 
 43 Buckley, Sarah               Fredonia                 28.87   0.4  6 
 44 Kennedy, Eladia              Geneva                   29.28  -0.3  7 
 45 Lopez, Alexis                Clarion                  29.38  -0.3  7 
 46 Ferguson, Breanna            Westminster              29.40  -0.3  7 
 47 Stanton, Alexa               Slippery Roc             29.49  -1.4  4 
 48 Zarcone, Kristen             Suny Geneseo             29.51   0.4  6 
 49 Davis, Ariel                 Fredonia                 29.66  -0.3  7 
 50 Harris, Dajere               Clarion                  29.85  -0.4  8 
 51 Moberg, Alana                Westminster              30.02  -0.3  7 
 52 Wizorek, Melanie             Grove City               30.08  -0.8  5  30.073
 53 Kluger, Gabrielle            Carlow                   30.08  -0.3  7  30.075
 54 Brooks, Mackenzie            Fredonia                 30.09  -0.3  7 
 55 Brown, Rayshell              Carlow                   30.12  -0.4  8 
 56 Smith, Kaitlyn               Fredonia                 30.21  -0.4  8 
 57 Murray, Kayla                Fredonia                 30.27  -0.3  7 
 58 Thomas, Alaina               Pitt.-Johnst             30.38  -0.4  8 
 59 Briscoe, Tayler              Pitt.-Johnst             30.91  -0.4  8 
 60 Holland, Marla               Waynesburg               31.17   0.4  6 
 61 Muto, Nickita                Clarion                  31.77  -0.4  8 
 62 Daniher, Kaileen             Carlow                   32.57  -0.4  8 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zallow, Chad                 Youngstown S             21.63  -0.9  1  10   
  2 Zallow, Carl                 Youngstown S             22.02  -0.9  1   8   
  3 Lucas, Brendan               Youngstown S             22.09  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S             22.36  -0.9  1   5   
  5 Darby, Collin                Slippery Roc             22.46  -0.9  1   4   
  6 D'Alfonso, Lukas             Suny Geneseo             22.48  -1.7  2   3   
  7 Butz-Retzer, Dillon          Slippery Roc             22.50  -1.7  2   2   
  8 Stewart, Pierlus             Youngstown S             22.60  -1.7  2   1   
  9 Knighton, Tyrus              Thiel                    22.68  -3.0  3 
 10 Butler, Andre                Unattached               22.75  -1.7  2 
 11 Ebert, Austin                Wheeling Jes             22.76  -3.0  3 
 12 Moschetto, Andrew            Suny Geneseo             23.04  -1.7  2 
 13 Okal, Liam                   Slippery Roc             23.10  -0.9  1 
 14 Data, Dom                    Geneva                   23.11  -0.9  1 
 15 SanGiacomo, Tom              Suny Geneseo             23.13  -1.2  4 
 16 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc             23.15  -1.2  4 
 17 Vandusen, Brian              Wheeling Jes             23.16  -3.0  3 
 18 Wright, Aramis               Point Park               23.22  -1.3  6 
 19 Steenbock, Josh              Wheeling Jes             23.28  -1.3  6 
 20 Bliss, Aaron                 Grove City               23.34  -0.6  7 
 21 Eberhardt, Kurt              Psu-Behrend              23.35  -1.7  2 
 22 Bryant-Hull, Dajour          Bethany (W.V             23.36  -1.2  8  23.355
 23 Knowles Jr, Glen             Youngstown S             23.36  -3.0  3  23.357
 24 Munoz, Jesus                 Edinboro                 23.38  -1.2  4 
 25 Minjock, Mark                Waynesburg               23.43  -1.2  4  23.423
 26 Fitch, Jack                  Wheeling Jes             23.43  -3.0  3  23.428
 27 Vleminckx, Mitch             Slippery Roc             23.46  -1.3  6 
 28 Graf, Greg                   Psu-Behrend              23.49  -1.2  4  23.486
 29 Robinson, Tyrone             Point Park               23.49  -2.3  5  23.487
 30 Ross, Devin                  Psu-Behrend              23.50  -2.3  5  23.491
 31 Lohr, Joel                   Edinboro                 23.50  -3.0  3  23.500
 32 Rodgers, Grant               Psu-Behrend              23.53  -0.9  1 
 33 Vanryn, Cody                 Edinboro                 23.56  -2.3  5 
 34 Breault, Kyle                Edinboro                 23.58  -1.3  6 
 35 Christensen, Collin          Washington &             23.59  -0.6  7 
 36 Hause, Hunter                Thiel                    23.60  -2.3  5 
 37 Templeton-Harris, Jordon     Washington &             23.61  -3.0  3 
 38 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst             23.68  -0.6  7 
 39 Parker, Alex                 Geneva                   23.76  -1.7  2 
 40 Shepherd, Trent              Wheeling Jes             23.80  -2.3  5 
 41 Mercer, Azare                Edinboro                 23.86  -1.2  8 
 42 Martin, Ahmasi               youngstown s             23.88  -0.6  7 
 43 Hearns, John                 youngstown s             23.90  -2.3  5 
 44 McDaniel, Dylan              Slippery Roc             23.96  -2.3  5 
 45 Green, Christopher           Chatham                  23.98  -1.0  9  23.976
 46 Howard, Malaky               Thiel                    23.98  -0.7 10  23.979
 47 Barlette, Nick               Edinboro                 23.98  -1.2  4  23.980
 48 Mansfield, Thomas            Carnegie Mel             23.99  -1.3  6 
 49 Waddy, Marcus                Thiel                    24.01  -1.0  9 
 50 Hilbert, CJ                  Westminster              24.05  -1.2  8 
 51 Ryan, Jack                   Washington &             24.08  -0.6  7 
 52 Kennell, Ryan                Geneva                   24.11  -0.7 10 
 53 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             24.19  -1.0  9 
 54 Coleman, Josh                Psu-Behrend              24.25  -1.2  8 
 55 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (             24.33  -1.3  6 
 56 Marzka, Jacob                Psu-Behrend              24.35  -1.2  8 
 57 Bopp, Evan                   Carlow                   24.36  -1.0  9 
 58 Faison, Tyler                California (             24.57  -0.6  7 
 59 Cannon, Matthew              Carlow                   24.59  -0.4 12 
 60 Short, Cameron               Carlow                   24.62  -0.7 10 
 61 Strasiser, Gus               Pitt.-Johnst             24.63  -0.4 12 
 62 Pierce, Khallid              Bethany (W.V             24.65  -0.7 10 
 63 Ross, Jared                  Point Park               24.66  -0.7 10 
 64 Miller, Ian                  Westminster              24.69  -0.7 11 
 65 Rothfuss, Tyler              Grove City               24.73  -1.0  9 
 66 Sunderland, Derek            Fredonia                 24.90  -1.3  6 
 67 Miranda, Joseph              Suny Geneseo             25.12  -1.0  9 
 68 Rios, Tristan                Franciscan (             25.23  -0.7 10 
 69 DeSabato, Ben                John Carroll             25.24  -0.7 11 
 70 Kelly, Kevin                 Carnegie Mel             25.28  -0.6  7 
 71 Cai, Michael                 Carnegie Mel             25.37  -1.3  6 
 72 Calhoun, Marquae             youngstown s             25.47  -1.2  8 
 73 Orahood, Isaac               Waynesburg               25.59  -0.7 10 
 74 Walker, Quinn                Grove City               25.86  -0.7 11 
 75 Daez, Sergie                 Franciscan (             25.97  -0.7 11 
 76 Savini, PJ                   Psu-Fayette              26.39  -0.7 10 
 77 Hall, Michael                Carnegie Mel             26.58  -0.4 12 
 78 Hake, Parker                 youngstown s             26.59  -1.0  9 
 79 Schmidt, Joe                 John Carroll             26.78  -0.7 11 
 80 Olive, Joshua                Waynesburg               26.90  -0.7 11 
 81 Lademan, John                Franciscan (             27.27  -0.7 11 
 -- Barlow, Aaron                Point Park                  FS  -1.7  2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Teneisha              Youngstown S             56.81   1  10   
  2 Shedlock, Vanessa            Slippery Roc             57.19   1   8   
  3 Domitrovich, Iva             Youngstown S             58.27   1   6   
  4 Brown, Kamry                 Cuyahoga CC              59.07   1   5   
  5 Woodson, Neketa              Pitt.-Johnst             59.69   6   4   
  6 Zopf, Laura                  Suny Geneseo             59.73   1   3   
  7 Barber, Kayla                Suny Geneseo             59.77   1   2   
  8 Marchando, Alexis            Slippery Roc           1:00.26   1   1   
  9 Young, Nicole                Clarion                1:00.29   2 
 10 Melly, Katie                 Suny Geneseo           1:01.22   3 
 11 Belding, Maura               Westminster            1:01.60   2 
 12 Canello, Selena              Point Park             1:01.62   2 
 13 Guiser, Cassidy              Waynesburg             1:01.82   3 
 14 Gower, Amanda                Bethany (W.V           1:01.87   3 
 15 Nunley, Courtney             Slippery Roc           1:01.99   2 
 16 Bagwell, Samantha            Slippery Roc           1:02.03   2 
 17 Clarkson, Taylor             Waynesburg             1:02.32   4 
 18 Kluz, Samantha               Pitt.-Johnst           1:02.86   2 
 19 Buckley, Sarah               Fredonia               1:03.27   3 
 20 Hoover, McKayla              Clarion                1:03.77   2 
 21 Wizorek, Melanie             Grove City             1:04.49   3 
 22 Cunningham, Mary Beth        Waynesburg             1:04.58   4 
 23 Davis, Ariel                 Fredonia               1:05.10   3 
 24 Johnson, Kelsey              Clarion                1:06.31   4 
 25 Booth, Sydney                John Carroll           1:06.77   4 
 26 Glaub, Leanne                Carlow                 1:07.51   4 
 27 Brumbaugh, Rikki             Clarion                1:08.10   4 
 28 Hruvosky, Andi               Westminster            1:09.03   5 
 29 Schleicher, Tori             Slippery Roc           1:09.37   4 
 30 Moberg, Alana                Westminster            1:10.13   6 
 31 Thomas, Alaina               Pitt.-Johnst           1:10.32   5 
 32 Mieles, Paola                Clarion                1:10.43   5 
 33 Hall, Machaela               Psu-Fayette            1:14.01   6 
 34 Kosmides, Trisha             Kent State-T           1:21.15   6 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 D'Alfonso, Lukas             Suny Geneseo             48.09   1  10   
  2 Harden, Collin               Youngstown S             48.65   1   8   
  3 Stewart, Pierlus             Youngstown S             48.76   1   6   
  4 Rodgers, Grant               Psu-Behrend              48.96   1   5   
  5 Chandler, James              Slippery Roc             49.03   1   4   
  6 Tedys, Aaron                 Geneva                   49.14   1   3   
  7 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc             49.35   2   2   
  8 Moodie, Isaac                Slippery Roc             50.19   2   1   
  9 Lohr, Joel                   Edinboro                 50.36   2 
 10 Dill, David                  Geneva                   50.76   2 
 11 Ross, Devin                  Psu-Behrend              50.80   3 
 12 Breault, Kyle                Edinboro                 50.83   2 
 13 Coleman, Nicholas            Psu-Behrend              50.84   3 
 14 Bliss, Aaron                 Grove City               51.20   4 
 15 Templeton-Harris, Jordon     Washington &             51.31   3 
 16 McCaskill, Marcel            Wheeling Jes             51.65   2 
 17 Vanryn, Cody                 Edinboro                 51.95   4 
 18 Mercer, Azare                Edinboro                 52.18   4 
 19 Campbell, Kohl               Wheeling Jes             52.29   3 
 20 Hause, Hunter                Thiel                    52.60   3 
 21 Dauphin, Tanguy              Carnegie Mel             52.92   4 
 22 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (             52.97   5 
 23 Green, Christopher           Chatham                  53.07   4 
 24 Hilbert, CJ                  Westminster              53.11   4 
 25 Cai, Michael                 Carnegie Mel             53.40   5 
 26 Martin, Ahmasi               youngstown s             54.03   6 
 27 Perry, Jonathan              Carnegie Mel             54.04   5 
 28 Miller, Ian                  Westminster              54.12   4 
 29 Coleman, Josh                Psu-Behrend              54.28   3 
 30 Pontius, Stefan              Youngstown S             54.66   5 
 31 Pittman, Kyle                Pitt.-Johnst             54.94   6 
 32 Faison, Tyler                California (             55.33   5 
 33 Trunzo, Noah                 Washington &             55.49   6 
 34 Cannon, Matthew              Carlow                   55.65   7 
 35 Barlette, Nick               Edinboro                 55.71   6 
 36 Pierce, Khallid              Bethany (W.V             55.77   7 
 37 Yocca, Alan                  Camp Cody                56.03   8 
 38 Smith, Dalee                 Geneva                   57.26   6 
 39 Francis, Jordan              Thiel                    57.94   9 
 40 Burd, Conlan                 Thiel                    58.18   9 
 41 Kostka, Stan                 Wheeling Jes             58.52   7 
 42 King, Peter                  Point Park               58.56   7 
 43 Walker, Quinn                Grove City               58.58   8 
 44 Pakozdi, Chad                Thiel                    58.73   8 
 45 Savini, PJ                   Psu-Fayette              58.92   7 
 46 Syvertson, Easton            Franciscan (             59.12   7 
 47 Hake, Parker                 youngstown s             59.58   6 
 48 Lademan, John                Franciscan (           1:01.45   6 
 49 Jenkins, Jeffrey             Psu-Behrend            1:01.62   9 
 50 Rhodes, Hayden               Psu-Fayette            1:01.64   8 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Elliot, Jaliyah              Youngstown S             12.07  -3.5  1  10   
  2 Thompkins, Taylor            Youngstown S             12.38  -3.5  1   8   
  3 Burts, Keishawnna            Youngstown S             12.39  -5.3  2   6   
  4 Robinson, Chanavier          Cuyahoga CC              12.56  -1.2  3   5   
  5 Kelosky, Jessica             Geneva                   12.66  -3.5  1   4   
  6 Thomas, Selena               Westminster              12.70  -1.2  3   3   
  7 Stephenson, Megan            Slippery Roc             12.73  -1.2  3   2   
  8 Horstman, Emily              Slippery Roc             12.74  -3.5  1   1   
  9 Wutz, Camille                Suny Geneseo             12.82  -3.5  1 
 10 McLin, Azya                  Youngstown S             12.84  -3.5  1 
 11 Lamonica, Antonelle          Youngstown S             12.95  -3.5  1 
 12 Strickland, Jenna            Suny Geneseo             12.96  -1.2  3 
 13 Young, Courtney              Clarion                  13.01  -1.2  3 
 14 Cress, Nicole                Westminster              13.02  -5.3  2 
 15 Young, Kaylee                Slippery Roc             13.03  -1.0  6 
 16 Loose, Kailee                Geneva                   13.09  -1.2  3 
 17 Traister, Katlynn            Clarion                  13.20  -0.8  5 
 18 Dukes, Aerial                Slippery Roc             13.23  -5.3  2 
 19 Borsch, Ashley               Bethany (W.V             13.24  -2.6  4 
 20 Domke, Carlee                Chatham                  13.28  -0.8  5 
 21 Bursie, Ayana                Fredonia                 13.31  -5.3  2  13.307
 22 Mazza, Sophie                Slippery Roc             13.31  -0.8  5  13.310
 23 McMiller, DeLisha            Cuyahoga CC              13.39  -1.0  6 
 24 Iacono, Cassandra            Suny Geneseo             13.44  -1.2  3 
 25 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                    13.46  -2.6  4 
 26 Batey, Amanda                Clarion                  13.49  -5.3  2 
 27 Franciosa, Tarryn            Suny Geneseo             13.50  -2.6  4 
 28 Howell, Aaliyah              California (             13.52  -5.3  2 
 29 Schwarz, Natalie             Westminster              13.54  -2.8  7 
 30 Sparks, Chanel               Carlow                   13.58  -3.1  8 
 31 DeGrano, Cara                Chatham                  13.62  -0.8  5 
 32 Foote, Rohanna               Grove City               13.63  -2.6  4 
 33 Quinones, Rajah              Chatham                  13.64  -1.0  6 
 34 Zents, Maley                 Clarion                  13.65  -0.8  5 
 35 Kelley, Kendra               youngstown s             13.89  -1.0  6 
 36 Stanton, Alexa               Slippery Roc             13.94  -2.6  4  13.935
 37 Salopek, Alexis              Slippery Roc             13.94  -1.0  6  13.938
 38 Schwab, Alexandra            Clarion                  14.00  -1.0  6 
 39 Lopez, Alexis                Clarion                  14.02  -2.8  7 
 40 Kennedy, Eladia              Geneva                   14.10  -2.8  7 
 41 Ferguson, Breanna            Westminster              14.15  -2.8  7 
 42 Brown, Rayshell              Carlow                   14.51  -2.8  7 
 43 Smith, Kaitlyn               Fredonia                 14.57  -3.1  8 
 44 Thrower, Tajanique           Carlow                   14.64  -2.8  7 
 45 Philson, Michaela            Grove City               14.76  -3.1  8 
 46 Briscoe, Tayler              Pitt.-Johnst             14.80  -2.6  4 
 47 Ayme', Bailey                Clarion                  14.85  -2.8  7 
 48 Mann, April                  Geneva                   14.89  -2.6  4 
 49 Elsy, Gretchen               Grove City               15.04  -3.1  8 
 50 Holland, Marla               Waynesburg               15.08  -2.6  4 
 51 Muto, Nickita                Clarion                  15.68  -3.1  8 
 
Event 24  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zallow, Chad                 Youngstown S             10.81  -1.9  1  10   
  2 Zallow, Carl                 Youngstown S             11.08  -1.9  1   8   
  3 Butz-Retzer, Dillon          Slippery Roc             11.11  -1.0  3   6   
  4 Lucas, Brendan               Youngstown S             11.18  -1.9  1   5   
  5 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S             11.23  -2.4  2   4   
  6 Darby, Collin                Slippery Roc             11.25  -1.9  1   3   
  7 Butler, Andre                Unattached               11.27  -2.4  2   2   
  8 Knighton, Tyrus              Thiel                    11.33  -1.0  3   1   
  9 Walter, Chris                Suny Geneseo             11.35  -2.4  2 
 10 Vandusen, Brian              Wheeling Jes             11.44  -2.1  4 
 11 Vleminckx, Mitch             Slippery Roc             11.46  -1.0  3 
 12 Bailey, Jeff                 Slippery Roc             11.47  -1.9  1 
 13 Data, Dom                    Geneva                   11.50  -2.4  2 
 14 Barlow, Aaron                Point Park               11.52  -2.4  2 
 15 Minjock, Mark                Waynesburg               11.53  -2.1  4 
 16 Eberhardt, Kurt              Psu-Behrend              11.54  -1.9  1 
 17 Moschetto, Andrew            Suny Geneseo             11.56  -2.1  4 
 18 Ebert, Austin                Wheeling Jes             11.57  -2.4  2 
 19 Wolf, Andrew                 Washington &             11.58  -3.5  5 
 20 Fitch, Jack                  Wheeling Jes             11.60  -1.0  3 
 21 Dinh, Danny                  Slippery Roc             11.62  -2.4  7 
 22 Okal, Liam                   Slippery Roc             11.64  -1.9  1  11.637
 23 Cheeves, Jerome              youngstown s             11.64  -1.0  3  11.639
 24 Bryant-Hull, Dajour          Bethany (W.V             11.66  -3.9  9 
 25 Tucker, Trey                 Wheeling Jes             11.68  -2.4  2 
 26 Shepherd, Trent              Wheeling Jes             11.69  -2.4  7 
 27 Donaldson jr, Kenneth        youngstown s             11.70  -3.5  5 
 28 Weaver, Amman                Suny Geneseo             11.73  -1.0  3  11.727
 28 Ryan, Jack                   Washington &             11.73  -3.5  5  11.727
 30 Robinson, Tyrone             Point Park               11.76  -3.5  5 
 31 Waddy, Marcus                Thiel                    11.78  -2.0  8  11.773
 32 Wright, Aramis               Point Park               11.78  -2.1  4  11.774
 33 Christensen, Collin          Washington &             11.79  -2.4  7  11.781
 34 Nelson, Stephen              Geneva                   11.79  -3.7  6  11.785
 34 Valley, Carson               Suny Geneseo             11.79  -1.0  3  11.785
 36 Rodgers, Grant               Psu-Behrend              11.81  -3.5  5 
 37 Wu, Jonathan                 Psu-Behrend              11.83  -2.0  8 
 38 Munoz, Jesus                 Edinboro                 11.85  -2.1  4 
 39 Burns, Andrew                Carnegie Mel             11.87  -3.9  9  11.861
 40 Grinde, Joe                  Grove City               11.87  -0.8 12  11.864
 41 Converse, Jacob              Suny Geneseo             11.87  -3.7  6  11.867
 42 McDaniel, Dylan              Slippery Roc             11.90  -2.4  7 
 43 Rothfuss, Tyler              Grove City               11.92  -1.4 10 
 44 Biggs, Eric                  Ppu Alum                 11.93  -2.4  2 
 45 Taylor, Zachary              Washington &             11.96  -3.7  6  11.953
 46 Sanders, Lee                 Bethany (W.V             11.96  -1.4 10  11.955
 47 Allen, Corey                 California (             11.99  -3.5  5  11.987
 48 Hearns, John                 youngstown s             11.99  -3.5  5  11.990
 49 Cannon, Matthew              Carlow                   12.02  -2.0  8 
 50 Washington, Theopolis        Point Park               12.05  -3.7  6 
 51 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             12.07  -3.7  6  12.061
 52 McKinley, Rayshawn           youngstown s             12.07  -2.4  7  12.067
 53 DeSabato, Ben                John Carroll             12.08  -1.4 10 
 54 Kelly, Kevin                 Carnegie Mel             12.09  -0.8 12  12.090
 54 Dignazio, Alex               St. Vincent              12.09  -3.7  6  12.090
 56 Downey, Andrew               Pitt.-Johnst             12.13  -2.4  7  12.126
 57 Calhoun, Marquae             youngstown s             12.13  -3.5  5  12.128
 58 Somar, Bryan                 Suny Geneseo             12.18  -3.9  9 
 59 Marzka, Jacob                Psu-Behrend              12.19  -2.0  8  12.183
 60 Howard, Malaky               Thiel                    12.19  -2.4  7  12.189
 61 Daez, Sergie                 Franciscan (             12.23  -1.4 10 
 62 Ross, Jared                  Point Park               12.24  -2.4  7 
 63 Bopp, Evan                   Carlow                   12.26  -3.9  9 
 64 Kostka, Stan                 Wheeling Jes             12.30  -2.0  8 
 65 Keister, Cole                Westminster              12.32  -1.4 10 
 66 Rios, Tristan                Franciscan (             12.35  -3.9  9 
 67 Bourgeois, Frazer            Suny Geneseo             12.38  -3.9  9 
 68 Ammon, Dawson                Psu-Behrend              12.43  -1.0 11 
 69 Orahood, Isaac               Waynesburg               12.45  -1.4 10 
 70 Felix, Jean                  Thiel                    12.54  -1.4 10 
 71 Schmidt, Joe                 John Carroll             13.20  -1.0 11 
 72 Haeseler, Marcus             Psu-Behrend              13.33  -3.9  9 
 73 Hall, Michael                Carnegie Mel             13.47  -0.8 12 
 74 Jenkins, Jeffrey             Psu-Behrend              13.58  -1.0 11 
 75 Lipinski, Samuel             Bethany (W.V             14.27  -1.0 11 
 76 Sun, Tom                     Thiel                    14.55  -1.0 11 
 77 Pfohl, Caleb                 Grove City               14.59  -1.0 11 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Collini, Letizia             Clarion                2:19.65   1  10   
  2 Loch, Elinore                Waynesburg             2:19.75   1   8   
  3 Marchetti, Angie             Waynesburg             2:21.32   1   6   
  4 Lacey, Hannah                Washington &           2:21.70   1   5   
  5 Ward, Erin                   Westminster            2:22.21   1   4   
  6 King, Rebecca                Mercyhurst             2:23.38   3   3   
  7 Donahoe, Eliazabeth          Grove City             2:23.57   2   2   
  8 Steinmetz, Meri              Unattached             2:24.81   1   1   
  9 Simpson, Megan               Westminster            2:25.09   1 
 10 O'Hara, Kelly                Fredonia               2:25.15   2 
 11 Burgess, Grace               Wheeling Jes           2:26.56   1 
 12 Lavarnway, Emily             Suny Geneseo           2:26.64   1 
 13 Arnott, Alex                 Wheeling Jes           2:26.96   1 
 14 Norris, Jillian              Slippery Roc           2:28.39   1 
 15 Gorman, Baily                Suny Geneseo           2:29.22   2 
 16 Sporcich, Shelbie            Cuyahoga CC            2:29.46   2 
 17 Farino, Vayda                Carnegie Mel           2:30.07   2 
 18 Carr, Savanna                Psu-Behrend            2:31.61   2 
 19 Lapish, Caroline             Cuyahoga CC            2:31.72   2 
 20 Williams, Bernadette         Franciscan (           2:32.13   2 
 21 Mills, Forest                Westminster            2:32.21   2 
 22 Tyillian, Chloe              Mercyhurst             2:32.38   3 
 23 Sauvinsky, Sonnie            Cuyahoga CC            2:32.56   2 
 24 Celich, Taylor               Point Park             2:32.57   1 
 25 Rupe, Brenna                 Grove City             2:32.63   2 
 26 Capozzi, Maria               Clarion                2:33.22   3 
 27 McAninch, Payton             Washington &           2:33.28   2 
 28 Timas, Elizabeth             Bethany (W.V           2:33.52   2 
 29 Walker, Naomi                Cuyahoga CC            2:33.69   3 
 30 Plazony, Caitlin             Psu-Behrend            2:33.88   1 
 31 Stash, Amelia                Suny Geneseo           2:33.95   2 
 32 Kluz, Samantha               Pitt.-Johnst           2:35.52   4 
 33 Kelley, Kyla                 Chatham                2:38.07   3 
 34 Lane, Vanessa                Cuyahoga CC            2:38.95   3 
 35 Flanagan, Beth               Franciscan (           2:39.45   3 
 36 Butts, Kaitlyn               Grove City             2:39.61   3 
 37 Graner, Maddie               Grove City             2:40.91   3 
 38 Buchwald, Natalya            Carnegie Mel           2:41.50   3 
 39 Giles, Kelley                Psu-Behrend            2:41.70   2 
 40 Hizer, Kayla                 Wheeling Jes           2:41.80   4 
 41 Duke, Emily                  Bethany (W.V           2:43.41   3 
 42 Psenick, Mikayla             Chatham                2:43.42   3 
 43 Milroy, Aubrey               Geneva                 2:44.63   2 
 44 Kearney, Zeleena             Carnegie Mel           2:46.74   3 
 45 Lind, Michaela               Edinboro               2:47.27   3 
 46 Ayers, Madison               California (           2:47.53   4 
 47 Cribbs, Bailey               Thiel                  2:50.22   4 
 48 Orecchio, Grace              Grove City             2:51.90   4 
 49 Trump, Elizabeth             Waynesburg             2:53.16   4 
 50 Barr, Alex                   Point Park             2:55.48   3 
 51 Scenna, Abrianna             California (           2:56.07   4 
 52 Lankford, Megan              Waynesburg             2:59.35   4 
 53 Wade, Cameron                Waynesburg             3:01.32   4 
 54 Hall, Machaela               Psu-Fayette            3:04.14   4 
 55 Sivavec, Moriah              Waynesburg             3:08.48   4 
 56 Banic, Alexa                 Thiel                  3:12.78   4 
 57 Maniet, Brittany             Point Park             3:14.12   4 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Marshall             Bethany (W.V           1:57.08   1  10   
  2 Moody, Mark                  Carnegie Mel           1:58.18   1   8   
  3 Jecelin, Nathan              Waynesburg             1:58.78   2   6   
  4 Cabral, Michael              Carnegie Mel           1:59.08   1   5   
  5 Urban, Eli                   St. Vincent            1:59.39   1   4   
  6 Bennett, Andre               Point Park             1:59.59   1   3   
  7 Troxel, Thomas               Grove City             2:00.24   2   2   
  8 Oswalt, Brendan              Edinboro               2:00.67   1   1   
  9 Lipsy, Jarrod                Psu-Behrend            2:00.86   2 
 10 McFall, Josh                 Westminster            2:00.92   1 
 11 Marrow, Desmond              Point Park             2:01.07   1 
 12 Duggan, Austen               Franciscan (           2:01.08   1 
 13 Marrero, Dannys              Point Park             2:01.53   2 
 14 Gibson, Cameron              Wheeling Jes           2:01.55   1 
 15 Plummer, Bailey              Suny Geneseo           2:01.76   2 
 16 Matteo, Corey                Edinboro               2:02.42   2 
 17 Nilson, Charles              Carnegie Mel           2:02.81   2 
 18 Ferguson, Tim                Slippery Roc           2:02.84   3 
 19 Bolster, John                Franciscan (           2:03.33   1 
 20 Daigneault, Micah            Geneva                 2:03.60   1 
 21 Jonsson, Matias              Carnegie Mel           2:03.69   2 
 22 Kubala, Alex                 Psu-Behrend            2:04.05   3 
 23 Bierhals, Donald             Bethany (W.V           2:04.08   3 
 24 Diallo, Elijah               Point Park             2:05.17   3 
 25 Allen, Graham                Grove City             2:05.33   2 
 26 Kingan, Andrew               Waynesburg             2:05.69   3 
 27 Kahely, Anthony              Edinboro               2:05.87   3 
 28 Cancilla, Luke               John Carroll           2:06.21   1 
 29 Lindstrom, Alexander         Pitt.-Johnst           2:06.50   4 
 30 Tome, David                  Bethany (W.V           2:06.95   3 
 31 Schlater, Tanner             Slippery Roc           2:07.13   4 
 32 Guthrie, Garrett             Waynesburg             2:07.31   3 
 33 Drozynski, Christopher       Psu-Behrend            2:08.09   2 
 34 Cross, Michael               Psu-Behrend            2:08.32   2 
 35 Strasiser, Gus               Pitt.-Johnst           2:08.41   3 
 36 Short, Cameron               Carlow                 2:08.66   3 
 37 Wright, Connor               Point Park             2:08.84   2 
 38 Watkins, Noah                Fredonia               2:08.85   3 
 39 LaLonde, Tyler               Suny Geneseo           2:08.97   2 
 40 Crotteau, Matthew            Franciscan (           2:09.88   3 
 41 Kalik, Joseph                Geneva                 2:09.93   3 
 42 Bradley, Garrett             Kent State-T           2:10.02   4 
 43 Martin, William              Grove City             2:10.36   4 
 44 Davis, Austin                Bethany (W.V           2:11.13   3 
 45 Marteny, Nyoah               Psu-Fayette            2:11.19   5 
 46 Lander, Sam                  Point Park             2:11.79   3 
 47 Biddle, Steven               Geneva                 2:11.93   4 
 48 Klopp, Mason                 Waynesburg             2:13.60   4 
 49 Scott, Jared                 Waynesburg             2:14.20   4 
 50 Bell, Robert                 Pitt.-Johnst           2:14.77   5 
 51 Rotellini, Bailey            Point Park             2:15.63   5 
 52 Pickford, Conor              California (           2:15.85   4 
 53 Ammons, David                St. Vincent            2:16.57   4 
 54 Lefollette, James            Waynesburg             2:16.59   5 
 55 Lane, Robert                 Point Park             2:17.37   4 
 56 Zummo, Jack                  Slippery Roc           2:17.71   5 
 57 Mihaylo, Brody               Point Park             2:18.85   4 
 58 Allen, Dylan                 Point Park             2:19.90   5 
 59 Rhodes, Hayden               Psu-Fayette            2:20.11   5 
 60 Lambert, Sebastian           St. Vincent            2:20.21   5 
 61 Reid, Neko                   Geneva                 2:21.15   5 
 62 Palmieri, Joseph             Carlow                 2:23.33   5 
 63 Bourgeois, Frazer            Suny Geneseo           2:24.47   4 
 64 Mansfield, Matt              Waynesburg             2:24.77   5 
 65 Durgin, Matt                 Waynesburg             2:25.42   5 
 66 Montalvo, Jaime              Thiel                  2:25.94   5 
 67 Tichenor, Mark               Bethany (W.V           2:26.43   4 
 68 Anderson, John               Psu-Behrend            2:27.67   5 
 69 Warmbein, Kyle               Waynesburg             2:27.76   5 
 70 McElhaney, Christian         Thiel                  2:27.99   4 
 71 Payne, Jordan                Waynesburg             2:29.65   5 
 72 Collins, Nicholas            Thiel                  2:34.90   4 
 73 Murphy, Matthew              Franciscan (           2:36.27   5 
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marchetti, Angie             Waynesburg             4:54.19   1  10   
  2 Carr, Savanna                Psu-Behrend            5:00.74   1   8   
  3 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer         Youngstown S           5:02.39   1   6   
  4 Penzer, Mariellen            Suny Geneseo           5:04.02   1   5   
  5 Chickanosky, Isabelle        Carnegie Mel           5:06.03   1   4   
  6 Peters, Abbey                Edinboro               5:06.74   1   3   
  7 McGrath, Grace               Gannon                 5:07.00   2   2   
  8 Morrell, Katelynn            Westminster            5:07.75   1   1   
  9 Delaney, Jordan              Wheeling Jes           5:07.84   1 
 10 Collins, Valerie             Carnegie Mel           5:08.04   1 
 11 Scheffel, Lindsay            Wheeling Jes           5:08.18   1 
 12 Timas, Elizabeth             Bethany (W.V           5:08.76   1 
 13 Brown, Clare                 Carlow                 5:09.08   2 
 14 Williams, Bernadette         Franciscan (           5:09.13   1 
 15 McAninch, Payton             Washington &           5:09.54   1 
 16 Shi, Nicole                  Carnegie Mel           5:09.82   1 
 17 Reolfi, Rachel               Carnegie Mel           5:13.16   1 
 18 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend            5:13.73   1 
 19 Barnard, Marie               Westminster            5:22.07   2 
 20 Volz, Rebecca                Waynesburg             5:22.75   2 
 21 Hutzelmann, Denali           Grove City             5:23.04   1 
 22 Milroy, Aubrey               Geneva                 5:23.89   1 
 23 Kelley, Kyla                 Chatham                5:25.45   2 
 24 Flanagan, Beth               Franciscan (           5:33.03   2 
 25 Psenick, Mikayla             Chatham                5:35.76   2 
 26 Smith, Alexia                Point Park             5:37.46   2 
 27 Lind, Michaela               Edinboro               5:38.04   1 
 28 Zeckzer, Matyson             Grove City             5:39.15   2 
 29 Ayers, Madison               California (           5:40.20   2 
 30 Barr, Alex                   Point Park             5:40.83   2 
 31 Giles, Kelley                Psu-Behrend            5:44.61   1 
 32 Warner, Abby                 Edinboro               5:45.73   2 
 33 Scenna, Abrianna             California (           5:46.17   2 
 34 Clonan, Caitlin              Fredonia               5:46.48   2 
 35 Cribbs, Bailey               Thiel                  5:54.63   2 
 36 DeGruchy, Ellie              Grove City             5:56.10   2 
 37 Sollars, Rachel              Slippery Roc           5:59.13   2 
 38 Pompa, Michelle              Slippery Roc           6:00.35   2 
 39 Horgan, Megan                Carlow                 6:02.79   2 
 40 Lankford, Megan              Waynesburg             6:03.32   2 
 41 Williams, Taylor             Grove City             6:06.28   2 
 42 Wilde, Jordyn                Fredonia               6:16.20   2 
 43 Winter, Katherine            Carlow                 6:19.27   2 
 44 Banic, Alexa                 Thiel                  6:25.44   2 
 45 Gorall, Ellie                Fredonia               6:57.91   2 
 -- Craig, Court                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Mee, Rachel                  Grove City                 DNF   2 
 
Event 28  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drozynski, Christopher       Psu-Behrend            4:08.20   1  10   
  2 Galligan, Liam               Franciscan (           4:10.03   1   8   
  3 Urban, Eli                   St. Vincent            4:10.43   1   6   
  4 Borek, Mark                  Franciscan (           4:11.11   1   5   
  5 Oswalt, Brendan              Edinboro               4:14.53   1   4   
  6 Seitz, Kevin                 Suny Geneseo           4:14.95   1   3   
  7 Zorick, Austen               Wheeling Jes           4:15.78   1   2   
  8 Marrero, Dannys              Point Park             4:17.15   1   1   
  9 Nedrich, James               Youngstown S           4:19.15   1 
 10 Bierhals, Donald             Bethany (W.V           4:19.96   1 
 11 Tansill, Patrick             Franciscan (           4:20.26   1 
 12 Daigneault, Micah            Geneva                 4:20.87   1 
 13 Snyder, Jonathan             Slippery Roc           4:21.51   1 
 14 Cross, Michael               Psu-Behrend            4:21.51   2 
 15 Wright, Connor               Point Park             4:21.56   1 
 16 Crotteau, Matthew            Franciscan (           4:22.16   1 
 17 Cancilla, Luke               John Carroll           4:24.02   1 
 18 Lindstrom, Alexander         Pitt.-Johnst           4:24.19   2 
 19 LaLonde, Tyler               Suny Geneseo           4:24.29   2 
 20 Bennett, Matthew             Grove City             4:25.44   2 
 21 Lander, Sam                  Point Park             4:27.37   2 
 22 Payne, Jordan                Waynesburg             4:27.68   3 
 23 Bradley, Garrett             Kent State-T           4:28.43   2 
 24 Vaccaro, David               Grove City             4:29.30   2 
 25 Lane, Robert                 Point Park             4:29.60   2 
 26 Scott, Jared                 Waynesburg             4:30.02   3 
 27 Plummer, Bailey              Suny Geneseo           4:30.73   1 
 28 McIntyre, Connor             John Carroll           4:31.75   1 
 29 Klopp, Mason                 Waynesburg             4:34.78   2 
 30 Rotellini, Bailey            Point Park             4:35.27   2 
 31 Pickford, Conor              California (           4:36.39   3 
 32 Bell, Robert                 Pitt.-Johnst           4:38.31   3 
 33 Davis, Austin                Bethany (W.V           4:38.40   2 
 34 Pakozdi, Chad                Thiel                  4:40.11   3 
 35 Warmbein, Kyle               Waynesburg             4:40.53   3 
 36 Kalik, Joseph                Geneva                 4:40.70   2 
 37 Polanco, Carlos              Point Park             4:41.25   2 
 38 Liriano, Lucas               Bethany (W.V           4:41.44   2 
 39 Mihaylo, Brody               Point Park             4:42.76   3 
 40 Ammons, David                St. Vincent            4:43.00   3 
 41 Palisin, Maxx                Mercyhurst             4:43.41   2 
 42 Cappelli, R. Michael         Waynesburg             4:43.90   2 
 43 Durgin, Matt                 Waynesburg             4:44.21   3 
 44 Allen, Dylan                 Point Park             4:44.72   2 
 45 Lambert, Sebastian           St. Vincent            4:47.56   3 
 46 Kuipers, Josh                Grove City             4:48.45   2 
 47 McElhaney, Christian         Thiel                  4:48.62   3 
 48 Smalls, Logan                Waynesburg             4:49.76   3 
 49 Stuckman, Grady              Franciscan (           4:53.78   1 
 50 Brownfield, Eric             Waynesburg             4:57.70   3 
 51 Montalvo, Jaime              Thiel                  5:02.28   3 
 52 Anderson, John               Psu-Behrend            5:04.18   3 
 53 Palmieri, Joseph             Carlow                 5:04.54   3 
 54 Tichenor, Mark               Bethany (W.V           5:04.98   3 
 55 Sarlo, James                 Franciscan (           5:13.37   3 
 56 Collins, Nicholas            Thiel                  5:18.72   3 
 57 McDonagh, John               Carlow                 5:27.01   3 
 58 Murphy, Matthew              Franciscan (           5:27.07   3 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steinmetz, Meri              Unattached            18:23.34   1  10   
  2 Gerber, Julie                Waynesburg            18:25.44   1   8   
  3 Camerlo, Morgan              Unattached            18:26.14   1   6   
  4 Czapski, Margaret            St. Vincent           18:28.46   1   5   
  5 Meyyappan, Parvathi          Carnegie Mel          18:56.83   1   4   
  6 Morrell, Katelynn            Westminster           19:00.47   2   3   
  7 Simonton, Teghan             Waynesburg            19:13.28   1   2   
  8 Simmons, Jennifer            Geneva                19:26.42   1   1   
  9 Crissman, Riley              Psu-Behrend           19:28.84   1 
 10 Hoffman, Heidi               Grove City            19:40.27   1 
 11 Warner, Anna                 Mercyhurst            19:40.79   1 
 12 Robart, Hannah               Washington &          19:51.02   2 
 13 Roberts, Taylor              Gannon                19:52.89   2 
 14 Wilson, Jessica              Geneva                19:53.60   1 
 15 Beckett, Shaye               California (          20:06.02   1 
 16 Baumann, Olivia              Suny Geneseo          20:08.05   1 
 17 Graham, Missy                Suny Geneseo          20:10.44   1 
 18 Johnson, Emily               Slippery Roc          20:13.28   1 
 19 Baierl, Paige                Westminster           20:16.54   1 
 20 Klein, Joelle                Clarion               20:22.87   2 
 21 Wisniewski, Alena            Gannon                20:24.27   2 
 22 Morse, Meredith              Gannon                20:25.69   2 
 23 Ludwig, Ryleigh              California (          20:31.06   1 
 24 Lee, Selina                  Carnegie Mel          20:31.96   2 
 25 Banka, Makaila               Slippery Roc          20:36.79   1 
 26 Hunt, Kara                   Waynesburg            20:45.22   2 
 27 Grinnell, Shae               California (          20:48.93   1 
 28 Pugliano, Gianna             Waynesburg            20:54.94   2 
 29 McNerney, Clare              Suny Geneseo          21:07.59   2 
 30 Peterson, Leslie             Slippery Roc          21:18.90   2 
 31 Schwerzler, Megan            Clarion               21:22.31   2 
 32 Ethridge, Emily              Geneva                21:22.88   2 
 32 McGinn, Cassidy              Suny Geneseo          21:22.88   1 
 34 Domer, Allecia               Gannon                21:23.71   2 
 35 Fiorello, Sarah              Gannon                21:26.61   2 
 36 Haseley, MaryClaire          Fredonia              21:31.70   2 
 37 Burgess, Katherine           California (          21:36.17   1 
 38 Valore, Rochelle             St. Vincent           21:39.52   2 
 39 Dinella, Anna                Mercyhurst            21:41.51   2 
 40 Krulish, Marlana             Mercyhurst            21:45.53   1 
 41 Rice, Megan                  Carnegie Mel          21:47.64   2 
 42 Hollenbaugh, Allison         Grove City            21:49.94   2 
 43 Kapla, Alexandria            Chatham               21:56.66   2 
 44 Profitt, Katie               Slippery Roc          22:00.38   1 
 45 Zimmer, Lindsee              Slippery Roc          22:01.11   2 
 46 Straka, Olivia               St. Vincent           22:04.17   2 
 47 Badamo, Taylor               Cuyahoga CC           22:31.85   2 
 48 Howell, Faith                Westminster           22:38.72   2 
 49 Bentz, Emma                  Grove City            22:43.62   2 
 50 Hoffman, Sydney              St. Vincent           22:51.29   2 
 51 Mason, Chelsea               Clarion               23:16.05   2 
 52 Dennis, Grace                Gannon                23:37.93   2 
 53 Cain, Syndi                  Franciscan (          23:46.16   2 
 54 Galvin, Claire               St. Vincent           23:59.29   2 
 55 Barnes, Tori                 Fredonia              24:12.22   2 
 56 Koontz, Rachel               Geneva                24:34.00   2 
 57 Snell, Victoria              Franciscan (          25:06.38   2 
 58 Hartfiel-Carr, Grace         Gannon                26:40.23   2 
 -- Bloom, Michelle              Chatham                    DNF   2 
 -- Fellenbaum, Hannah           Grove City                 DNF   2 
 -- Gates, Allison               Clarion                    DNF   1 
 -- Scibisz, Allison             Carnegie Mel               DNF   1 
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cory, Kevin                  Carnegie Mel          15:15.75   1  10   
  2 Mhatre, Aaditya              Carnegie Mel          15:17.18   1   8   
  3 Kalapos, Josh                Carnegie Mel          15:24.19   1   6   
  4 Pai, Naveen                  Carnegie Mel          15:28.54   1   5   
  5 Westrick, Joseph             Gannon                15:31.52   1   4   
  6 Karee, Matthew               Carnegie Mel          15:44.38   1   3   
  7 Zubler, Bayley               Suny Geneseo          15:53.94   1   2   
  8 Singh, Andrew                Carnegie Mel          15:54.76   1   1   
  9 Artinger, Johnny             Chatham               15:58.99   1 
 10 Domencic, Andrew             Geneva                16:04.20   1 
 11 Halasowski, Jacob            Carnegie Mel          16:08.86   1 
 12 Uliano, Joe                  California (          16:11.82   1 
 13 Reynolds, Theo               Unattached            16:15.17   1 
 14 Safer, Jordan                Carnegie Mel          16:17.25   1 
 15 Ingram, Eric                 Gannon                16:19.48   1 
 16 Patterson, Steve             St. Vincent           16:20.11   1 
 17 Henry, Zack                  Wheeling Jes          16:25.59   1 
 18 Densmore, Justin             St. Vincent           16:26.32   1 
 19 Seka, Devin                  Chatham               16:31.00   1 
 20 Velez, Joshua                Unattached            16:31.58   1 
 21 Hilverding, Sean             Point Park            16:33.69   1 
 22 Loce, Stephen                Suny Geneseo          16:35.25   1 
 23 Krieger, Alex                St. Vincent           16:39.83   1 
 24 Mansell, Josiah              Geneva                16:40.20   1 
 25 Lee, Nick                    St. Vincent           16:40.39   2 
 26 Weiss, Andrew                Bethany (W.V          16:42.01   1 
 27 Guinn, Michael               Unattached            16:43.69   2 
 28 Yocca, Alan                  Camp Cody             16:44.03   2 
 29 Colomb, Morrison             Waynesburg            16:44.89   2 
 30 Brooks, Chandler             Edinboro              16:45.79   1 
 31 Whetstone, Sean              Wheeling Jes          16:46.59   1 
 32 Schreiber, Cody              Geneva                16:47.59   2 
 33 Augustine, Kevin             St. Vincent           16:49.83   1 
 34 Mercer, Jake                 St. Vincent           16:51.30   2 
 35 Young, Matt                  California (          16:51.83   2 
 36 Pamer, Chris                 John Carroll          16:52.27   2 
 37 Dittoe, Keller               John Carroll          16:54.04   2 
 38 Grifith, Ian                 Psu-Behrend           16:54.34   2 
 39 Miner, Andrew                John Carroll          16:55.91   2 
 40 Bair, Bradley                St. Vincent           16:57.06   2 
 41 Motta, Nicolas               Carnegie Mel          16:58.37   2 
 42 Waldschmidt, Chase           Westminster           17:05.60   2 
 43 Dmuchowski, Danny            Mercyhurst            17:15.25   2 
 44 Stickles, Josiah             St. Vincent           17:15.34   2 
 45 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie        Suny Geneseo          17:21.27   2 
 46 D'Alicandro, Cole            Point Park            17:22.50   2 
 47 Keenan, Harrison             Westminster           17:27.12   2 
 48 Lewis, Christopher           Chatham               17:35.64   2 
 49 McLaughlin, Joe              Psu-Behrend           17:39.46   2 
 50 Dunning, Ryan                Fredonia              17:46.21   2 
 51 Steich, Adam                 Geneva                17:51.94   2 
 52 Ristau, Blake                California (          17:57.07   2 
 53 Doncourt, Robbie             California (          18:00.66   2 
 54 Stewart, Tyler               Wheeling Jes          18:12.16   2 
 55 Marcucci, Brandon            Washington &          18:13.24   2 
 56 Bettwy, Adam                 Westminster           18:18.34   2 
 57 Sanderlin, Joshua            Bethany (W.V          18:28.03   2 
 58 Mihoci, Jarron               Geneva                18:29.12   2 
 59 Whitty, Brett                Gannon                18:31.91   2 
 60 Kelly, Cody                  St. Vincent           18:42.04   2 
 61 Mensch, Nathan               Gannon                18:42.19   2 
 62 Reese, Micah                 Geneva                19:49.86   2 
 63 Lewis, Justin                Waynesburg            20:18.04   2 
 -- Kubala, Alex                 Psu-Behrend                DNF   1 
 -- McDonnell, Sean              Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 31  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bobnar, Kayce                Clarion               39:56.72   10   
  2 Kennedy, Molly               Mercyhurst            40:05.36    8   
  3 Jaskowak, Mary               Mercyhurst            40:54.22    6   
  4 Gingello, Marisa             Suny Geneseo          42:13.48    5   
  5 Briceland, Maggie            Washington &          42:47.53    4   
  6 Krueger, Jennifer            Westminster           43:41.14    3   
  7 Byrne, Molly                 Suny Geneseo          44:09.70    2   
  8 Worley, Rebecca              Psu-Behrend           44:29.47    1   
  9 Redmond, Haley               Clarion               44:37.78  
 10 French, Natania              Cuyahoga CC           45:13.03  
 11 Murray, Lacey                Grove City            46:46.24  
 12 Sullivan, Kate               Washington &          46:47.70  
 13 Kati, Jordan                 Cuyahoga CC           46:53.61  
 
Event 32  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Budnik, Ryan                 Grove City            33:18.87   10   
  2 Wortman, Zachary             Psu-Behrend           33:36.12    8   
  3 Kioussis, Theodore           Washington &          34:02.48    6   
  4 McClure, Nick                Grove City            34:31.43    5   
  5 Mettille, Mack               Grove City            34:38.97    4   
  6 Long, Nicholas               Franciscan (          34:59.69    3   
  7 Stuckman, Grady              Franciscan (          35:02.39    2   
  8 Nelson, Bryce                Grove City            35:53.29    1   
  9 Wheeler, Timothy             Psu-Behrend           35:57.42  
 10 Sirilla, Athanasius          Franciscan (          36:42.29  
 11 Racine, Brandon              Geneva                37:10.45  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:55.46   1  10   
     1) Shedlock, Vanessa               2) Dukes, Aerial                  
     3) Horstman, Emily                 4) Teed, Katie                    
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   4:04.95   1   8   
     1) Zopf, Laura                     2) Hammer, Madeline               
     3) Barber, Kayla                   4) Held, Shayna                   
  3 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  4:11.15   1   6   
     1) Olson, Hali                     2) Nunley, Courtney               
     3) Bagwell, Samantha               4) Hess, Reagan                   
  4 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                   4:13.90   2   5   
     1) Haggerty, Shannon               2) Calabrese, Angela              
     3) Joseph, Jennifer                4) Melly, Katie                   
  5 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              4:16.57   1   4   
     1) Belding, Maura                  2) Cress, Nicole                  
     3) Simpson, Megan                  4) Ward, Erin                     
  6 Grove City  'A'                                     4:17.42   1   3   
     1) White, Tabitha                  2) Donahoe, Eliazabeth            
     3) Zilka, Colleen                  4) Rupe, Brenna                   
  7 Waynesburg  'A'                                     4:19.73   2   2   
     1) Guiser, Cassidy                 2) Marchetti, Angie               
     3) Loch, Elinore                   4) Cunningham, Mary Beth          
  8 Clarion  'A'                                        4:23.06   1   1   
     1) Hoover, McKayla                 2) Young, Courtney                
     3) Young, Nicole                   4) Collini, Letizia               
  9 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:29.99   1 
     1) Baranowski, Joanna              2) Kendrick, Leah                 
     3) Farino, Vayda                   4) Reolfi, Rachel                 
 10 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                   4:31.68   2 
     1) Stash, Amelia                   2) Gorman, Baily                  
     3) LaPierre, Alexa                 4) Zarcone, Kristen               
 11 Point Park  'A'                                     4:32.95   2 
     1) Canello, Selena                 2) Celich, Taylor                 
     3) Bower, Lauren                   4) Dawson, Sierra                 
 12 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                              4:33.27   2 
     1) Hruvosky, Andi                  2) Barnard, Marie                 
     3) Mills, Forest                   4) Moberg, Alana                  
 13 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                                4:34.63   2 
     1) Collins, Valerie                2) Shi, Nicole                    
     3) Chickanosky, Isabelle           4) Kearney, Zeleena               
 14 Grove City  'B'                                     4:49.85   2 
     1) Mee, Rachel                     2) Butts, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Orecchio, Grace                 4) Graner, Maddie                 
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:21.97   1  10   
     1) Ross, Devin                     2) Barger, Colton                 
     3) Graf, Greg                      4) Rodgers, Grant                 
  2 Slippery Rock  'C'                                  3:23.16   1   8   
     1) Smithco, Caleb                  2) Coleman, Gunner                
     3) Reed, Damion                    4) Dinh, Danny                    
  3 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                3:24.10   1   6   
     1) Steenbock, Josh                 2) Rivers, Dawson                 
     3) Campbell, Kohl                  4) Fitch, Jack                    
  4 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:24.25   1   5   
     1) Bailey, Jeff                    2) Chandler, James                
     3) Butz-Retzer, Dillon             4) Edgar, Kyle                    
  5 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:29.32   1   4   
     1) Switzer, Dylan                  2) D'Alfonso, Lukas               
     3) Walter, Chris                   4) Hannahoe, Zach                 
  6 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  3:29.48   1   3   
     1) Moodie, Isaac                   2) Nieves, Ian                    
     3) Okal, Liam                      4) Wise, Zach                     
  7 Point Park  'A'                                     3:29.77   1   2   
     1) Barlow, Aaron                   2) Harris, Malcolm                
     3) Corklin, Brady                  4) Robinson, Tyrone               
  8 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                         3:30.82   2   1   
     1) Nelson, Dwight                  2) Trunzo, Noah                   
     3) Laughlin, Parker                4) Templeton-Harris, Jordon       
  9 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 3:31.00   2 
     1) Maxwell, Ed                     2) Murray, Marshall               
     3) Williams, Jabari                4) Bierhals, Donald               
 10 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:31.41   2 
     1) Johnson, Grant                  2) Dauphin, Tanguy                
     3) Jonsson, Matias                 4) Moody, Mark                    
 11 Geneva  'A'                                         3:32.58   1 
     1) Nelson, Stephen                 2) Dill, David                    
     3) Ebersole, Levi                  4) Tedys, Aaron                   
 12 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    3:34.83   2 
     1) Coleman, Nicholas               2) Coleman, Josh                  
     3) Cross, Michael                  4) Spricher, Jeremy               
 13 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                   3:36.68   3 
     1) Schultz, Will                   2) Cutler, Austin                 
     3) Bourgeois, Frazer               4) Converse, Jacob                
 14 Franciscan (Ohio)  'B'                              3:37.00   3 
     1) Borek, Mark                     2) Sirilla, Athanasius            
     3) Long, Nicholas                  4) Syvertson, Easton              
 15 Bethany (W.V.)  'B'                                 3:37.12   3 
     1) Tome, David                     2) Pierce, Khallid                
     3) Klein, Hunter                   4) Lujan, Jose                    
 16 Thiel  'A'                                          3:37.26   3 
     1) Franklin, Tyshaun               2) Sommers, Jaime                 
     3) Meeks, Lloyd                    4) Hause, Hunter                  
 17 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:37.33   3 
     1) Jecelin, Nathan                 2) Shinkle, Matthew               
     3) Kingan, Andrew                  4) Kendra, Mitchell               
 18 Point Park  'B'                                     3:38.30   2 
     1) Reina, Anthony                  2) Bennett, Andre                 
     3) Marrow, Desmond                 4) Marrero, Dannys                
 19 Grove City  'A'                                     3:38.50   3 
     1) Allen, Graham                   2) Troxel, Thomas                 
     3) Martin, William                 4) Bennett, Matthew               
 20 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              3:38.75   3 
     1) Hilbert, CJ                     2) Anderson, Dalton               
     3) McFall, Josh                    4) Miller, Ian                    
 21 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                                3:42.05   2 
     1) MacFarquhar, Graham             2) Cai, Michael                   
     3) Cabral, Michael                 4) Nilson, Charles                
 22 Franciscan (Ohio)  'C'                              3:45.49   4 
     1) McDonnell, Hunter               2) Crotteau, Matthew              
     3) Tansill, Patrick                4) Daez, Sergie                   
 23 Point Park  'D'                                     3:48.03   3 
     1) Washington, Theopolis           2) Wright, Aramis                 
     3) King, Peter                     4) Ross, Jared                    
 24 Waynesburg  'B'                                     3:52.16   4 
     1) Brownfield, Ryan                2) Hager, Patrick                 
     3) Guthrie, Garrett                4) Brownfield, Eric               
 25 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                              3:54.73   4 
     1) Bolster, John                   2) Duggan, Austen                 
     3) Fabian, Carlo                   4) Galligan, Liam                 
 26 Point Park  'C'                                     4:06.97   4 
     1) Wright, Connor                  2) Lane, Robert                   
     3) Lander, Sam                     4) Diallo, Elijah                 
 
Event 35  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Youngstown St.  'A'                                   45.77   1  10   
     1) Thompkins, Taylor               2) Burts, Keishawnna              
     3) Myers, Teneisha                 4) Elliot, Jaliyah                
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                     47.58   1   8   
     1) Madden, Hannah                  2) Wutz, Camille                  
     3) Held, Shayna                    4) Bamford, Lauren                
  3 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                      49.11   1   6   
     1) Wesley, Zakiyah                 2) McMiller, DeLisha              
     3) Brown, Kamry                    4) Robinson, Chanavier            
  4 Geneva  'A'                                           49.12   1   5   
     1) Bartoletta, Nicole              2) Kelosky, Jessica               
     3) Loose, Kailee                   4) Swartzbaugh, Lydia             
  5 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                49.21   1   4   
     1) Schwarz, Natalie                2) Cress, Nicole                  
     3) Belding, Maura                  4) Thomas, Selena                 
  6 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                  49.31   2   3   
     1) Hair, Autumn                    2) Reiling, Valerie               
     3) Kendrick, Leah                  4) Bhanja, Debarati               
  7 Clarion  'A'                                          50.65   1   2   
     1) Young, Courtney                 2) Batey, Amanda                  
     3) Traister, Katlynn               4) Henry, Style                   
  8 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                  51.10   1   1   
     1) Harmon, Mariah                  2) McIntosh, Ashley               
     3) Arnott, Alex                    4) Jones, Nina                    
  9 Grove City  'A'                                       51.71   2 
     1) Foote, Rohanna                  2) DeJonge, Logan                 
     3) Adams, Katlyn                   4) White, Tabitha                 
 10 Chatham  'A'                                          52.57   2 
     1) Quinones, Rajah                 2) Gay, Kelly                     
     3) DeGrano, Cara                   4) Domke, Carlee                  
 11 Waynesburg  'A'                                       52.91   2 
     1) Holland, Marla                  2) Guiser, Cassidy                
     3) Marchetti, Becky                4) Cunningham, Mary Beth          
 12 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                           53.08   2 
     1) Guthrie, Caitlin                2) Lacey, Hannah                  
     3) Leasure, Ally                   4) Forsythe, Taylor               
 13 Carlow  'A'                                           53.53   2 
     1) Brown, Rayshell                 2) Miller, Olivia                 
     3) Thrower, Tajanique              4) Sparks, Chanel                 
 14 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                                54.38   2 
     1) Hruvosky, Andi                  2) Larrison, April                
     3) Samuels, Jay'Kayla              4) Moberg, Alana                  
 
Event 36  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Youngstown St.  'A'                                   40.88   1  10   
     1) Zallow, Carl                    2) Beaumont, Josh                 
     3) Lucas, Brendan                  4) Zallow, Chad                   
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                    41.82   1   8   
     1) Darby, Collin                   2) Nieves, Ian                    
     3) Butz-Retzer, Dillon             4) Okal, Liam                     
  3 Geneva  'A'                                           42.18   1   6   
     1) Tedys, Aaron                    2) Parker, Alex                   
     3) Dill, David                     4) Data, Dom                      
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                     42.50   1   5   
     1) Weaver, Amman                   2) Walter, Chris                  
     3) Moschetto, Andrew               4) SanGiacomo, Tom                
  5 Point Park  'A'                                       42.71   1   4   
     1) Barlow, Aaron                   2) Harris, Malcolm                
     3) Robinson, Tyrone                4) Wright, Aramis                 
  6 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                      43.32   1   3   
     1) Eberhardt, Kurt                 2) Rodgers, Grant                 
     3) Graf, Greg                      4) Ross, Devin                    
  7 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                           43.37   1   2   
     1) Ryan, Jack                      2) Templeton-Harris, Jordon       
     3) Wolf, Andrew                    4) Taylor, Zachary                
  8 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                44.23   2   1   
     1) Grice, Keanu                    2) Grant, AJ                      
     3) Miller, Ian                     4) Anderson, Dalton               
  9 Waynesburg  'A'                                       44.25   2 
     1) Minjock, Mark                   2) Orahood, Isaac                 
     3) Kendra, Mitchell                4) Matthews, DJ                   
 10 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                  44.52   2 
     1) Dauphin, Tanguy                 2) Johnson, Grant                 
     3) Mansfield, Thomas               4) Fernandez, Eloy                
 11 Grove City  'A'                                       44.56   2 
     1) Rothfuss, Tyler                 2) Sweeney, Chris                 
     3) Grinde, Joe                     4) Mee, Evan                      
 12 Point Park  'B'                                       44.59   2 
     1) Corklin, Brady                  2) Reina, Anthony                 
     3) Ross, Jared                     4) Washington, Theopolis          
 13 Thiel  'A'                                            44.71   1 
     1) Fitzpatrick, Chris              2) Waddy, Marcus                  
     3) Coston, Tyrique                 4) Knighton, Tyrus                
 14 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                45.66   2 
     1) Daez, Sergie                    2) Rios, Tristan                  
     3) Fabian, Carlo                   4) Duggan, Austen                 
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emmalyn             Carnegie Mel          12:09.49   10   
  2 Trump, Elizabeth             Waynesburg            12:18.43    8   
  3 Brinker, Jessica             St. Vincent           12:20.45    6   
  4 Angus, Mckenzie              Suny Geneseo          12:24.85    5   
  5 Stoner, Danielle             Clarion               12:27.25    4   
  6 Maali, Xena                  Youngstown S          12:33.85    3   
  7 Kurbs, Sarah                 Fredonia              12:34.52    2   
  8 Schaller, Haley              Clarion               12:39.76    1   
  9 Hampton, Allison             Westminster           12:46.23  
 10 Manglaviti, Morgan           Clarion               12:46.51  
 11 Rains, Melissa               Slippery Roc          12:47.16  
 12 Kimpel, Madelyn              Grove City            12:47.85  
 13 Medwid, Taylor               Chatham               12:48.92  
 14 Freeman, Mikaela             Suny Geneseo          12:59.81  
 15 Schmader, Abbie              Grove City            13:00.58  
 16 Leidy, Breanna               Clarion               13:09.06  
 17 Sherman, Alexis              Point Park            13:20.15  
 18 Pearson, Ellie               Slippery Roc          13:20.72  
 19 Remillard, Maria             Suny Geneseo          13:27.55  
 20 Whitmoyer, Cassandra         Edinboro              13:35.76  
 21 Straight, Alecia             Waynesburg            13:41.17  
 22 Espy, Amanda                 Carlow                13:55.27  
 23 Wade, Cameron                Waynesburg            14:03.14  
 24 Sivavec, Moriah              Waynesburg            14:52.77  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thibault, Drew               Grove City             9:26.47   10   
  2 Hartshorne, Hunter           Carnegie Mel           9:36.43    8   
  3 Branch-Shaw, Harrison        Carnegie Mel           9:45.58    6   
  4 Reynolds, Theo               Unattached             9:53.36    5   
  5 Auld, Ryan                   Carnegie Mel          10:12.79    4   
  6 Smith, Clay                  Geneva                10:22.02    3   
  7 Mills, Issac                 Grove City            10:30.01    2   
  8 Horwat, James                Pitt.-Johnst          10:30.29    1   
  9 Mansfield, Matt              Waynesburg            10:35.42  
 10 Martin, Mike                 Grove City            10:40.28  
 11 Egan, Kyle                   Fredonia              10:42.06  
 12 Wudkwych, Jonas              St. Vincent           10:46.29  
 13 Valento, Christian           Geneva                10:57.18  
 14 Wanichko, Kevin              Unattached            11:00.34  
 15 Michalenko, Alexander        Bethany (W.V          11:08.68  
 16 Vent, Evan                   Westminster           11:31.68  
 17 Marteny, Nyoah               Psu-Fayette           11:54.18  
 18 Stebick, Kevin               Psu-Behrend           12:36.99  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eles, Amber                  Youngstown S           1:02.79   1  10   
  2 McIntosh, Ashley             Wheeling Jes           1:02.90   1   8   
  3 Jones, Nina                  Wheeling Jes           1:04.21   2   6   
  4 Bamford, Lauren              Suny Geneseo           1:04.76   1   5   
  5 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend            1:04.83   1   4   
  6 O'Brien, Erin                Edinboro               1:04.92   2   3   
  7 Lauricella, Julianna         Suny Geneseo           1:05.14   1   2   
  8 Teed, Katie                  Slippery Roc           1:05.95   1   1   
  9 Olson, Hali                  Slippery Roc           1:07.09   2 
 10 Baranowski, Joanna           Carnegie Mel           1:08.17   2 
 11 Madden, Hannah               Suny Geneseo           1:08.62   1 
 12 Calabrese, Angela            Suny Geneseo           1:09.29   3 
 13 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst           1:09.39   5 
 14 Gummo, Cecily                Pitt.-Johnst           1:09.53   2 
 15 Larrison, April              Westminster            1:09.68   2 
 16 Angeliu, Christy             Suny Geneseo           1:10.07   3 
 17 Mathews, Lakneesha           Youngstown S           1:10.58   1 
 18 Ostrowski, Sarah             Suny Geneseo           1:10.76   3 
 19 Barone, Keegan               Carnegie Mel           1:10.81   3 
 20 Whittington, Maggie          Edinboro               1:11.05   4 
 21 Zilka, Colleen               Grove City             1:11.32   3 
 22 Domke, Carlee                Chatham                1:13.68   4 
 23 Marchetti, Becky             Waynesburg             1:14.04   4 
 24 Guthrie, Caitlin             Washington &           1:14.90   4 
 25 Powers, Kelsey               Edinboro               1:15.02   4 
 26 Stroncek, Tia                Psu-Behrend            1:19.70   5 
 27 Dugan, Dakota                Fredonia               1:23.58   4 
 28 Sack, Anna                   Carlow                 1:32.31   5 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harden, Collin               Youngstown S             51.87   1  10   
  2 Lloyd, Caleb                 Youngstown S             53.22   1   8   
  3 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc             55.83   1   6   
  4 Harris, Malcolm              Point Park               56.00   2   5   
  5 Coleman, Gunner              Slippery Roc             57.05   1   4   
  6 Nelson, Dwight               Washington &             57.10   3   3   
  7 Switzer, Dylan               Suny Geneseo             57.22   1   2   
  8 Maxwell, Ed                  Bethany (W.V             57.66   1   1   
  9 McDonnell, Hunter            Franciscan (             57.72   3 
 10 Drake, Cameron               Grove City               58.41   4 
 11 Tarr, Colby                  Psu-Behrend              58.57   3 
 12 Anderson, Myron              Youngstown S             58.80   1 
 13 Shinkle, Matthew             Waynesburg               58.82   2  58.811
 14 Spricher, Jeremy             Psu-Behrend              58.82   2  58.817
 15 Muro, Benedetto              Suny Geneseo             58.88   4 
 16 Edgar, Kyle                  Slippery Roc             58.90   2 
 17 Nelson, Stephen              Geneva                   59.44   2 
 18 Stark, Tanner                Thiel                  1:00.06   4 
 19 Reed, Damion                 Slippery Roc           1:00.21   3 
 20 Keister, Cole                Westminster            1:00.26   5 
 21 Cutler, Austin               Suny Geneseo           1:00.46   3 
 22 Johnson, Grant               Carnegie Mel           1:00.54   3 
 23 McKinley, Rayshawn           youngstown s           1:00.66   2 
 24 Rivers, Dawson               Wheeling Jes           1:00.79   3 
 25 Donaldson jr, Kenneth        youngstown s           1:00.96   2 
 26 Washington, Theopolis        Point Park             1:01.08   2 
 27 Downey, Andrew               Pitt.-Johnst           1:01.31   3 
 28 Meeks, Lloyd                 Thiel                  1:01.54   5 
 29 Sommers, Jaime               Thiel                  1:01.99   4 
 30 Wickham, Tim                 Wheeling Jes           1:02.76   4 
 31 Frey, Kevin                  Carnegie Mel           1:03.42   5 
 32 LaGorga, Brandon             Geneva                 1:03.79   5 
 33 Bihler, TJ                   Edinboro               1:03.90   4 
 34 Schultz, Will                Suny Geneseo           1:04.23   4  1:04.226
 35 Sye, Demetrias               Geneva                 1:04.23   5  1:04.229
 36 MacFarquhar, Graham          Carnegie Mel           1:04.40   4 
 
Event 41  Women Hammer Throw Contested at
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc            44.40m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.35m  43.28m  43.92m  44.40m
  2 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc            43.15m    8   
      43.15m  42.98m  FOUL  42.85m  39.41m  39.31m
  3 Shimko, Kristen              Wheeling Jes            43.00m    6   
      42.85m  43.00m  42.61m  40.86m  FOUL  39.69m
  4 Fleming, Elizabeth           Unattached              42.88m    5   
      FOUL  40.00m  FOUL  39.02m  39.23m  42.88m
  5 Cannon, Sarah                Wheeling Jes            42.57m    4   
      FOUL  39.89m  FOUL  FOUL  42.57m  42.24m
  6 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc            41.32m    3   
      40.60m  40.11m  39.75m  FOUL  41.32m  FOUL
  7 Hagins, Taylor               Duquesne                41.29m    2   
      37.49m  FOUL  41.17m  FOUL  FOUL  41.29m
  8 Chuc, Kiersten               Carnegie Mel            41.04m    1   
      39.87m  41.04m  FOUL  39.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Palski, Kati                 Slippery Roc            39.81m  
      35.78m  39.81m  38.42m  38.52m  37.54m  FOUL
 10 Barriero, Alexa              Carnegie Mel            38.76m  
      37.04m  38.76m  FOUL  36.12m  36.37m  FOUL
 11 Winters, Emily               Wheeling Jes            37.75m  
      FOUL  36.16m  37.75m           
 12 Christner, Miranda           Wheeling Jes            36.97m  
      36.51m  36.56m  36.97m           
 13 Ungerman, Sierra             Chatham                 35.37m  
      FOUL  33.01m  35.37m           
 14 Jemison, Whitney             Wheeling Jes            33.93m  
      FOUL  33.80m  33.93m           
 15 Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                 32.51m  
      32.51m  32.25m  FOUL           
 16 Keck, Mary Brigid            Wheeling Jes            31.58m  
      FOUL  31.58m  FOUL           
 17 Tully, Alessandra            Carnegie Mel            29.27m  
      28.06m  28.51m  29.27m           
 18 Simpson, Jordan              Waynesburg              28.40m  
      28.40m  28.39m  FOUL           
 19 Borkovec, Christina          Waynesburg              19.31m  
      19.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Torres, Alba                 Wheeling Jes              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw Contested at
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schofel, Jacob               Carnegie Mel            55.06m   10   
      52.67m  FOUL  51.90m  FOUL  FOUL  55.06m
  2 Reinhardt, David             Unattached              52.94m    8   
      52.49m  52.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Presley, Alex                Wheeling Jes            49.91m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.92m  FOUL  49.91m  FOUL
  4 Criss Jr, Timothy            Duquesne                49.85m    5   
      44.44m  FOUL  43.98m  45.27m  49.85m  43.27m
  5 Hallof, Andrew               Youngstown S            48.85m    4   
      FOUL  48.85m  FOUL  46.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pfeffer, Joseph              Youngstown S            48.39m    3   
      FOUL  47.99m  FOUL  48.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Novalin, Anderson            Slippery Roc            47.18m    2   
      46.82m  FOUL  FOUL  47.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Roc            45.80m    1   
      FOUL  45.60m  42.22m  FOUL  45.80m  FOUL
  9 Herubin, Chris               Wheeling Jes            44.65m  
      FOUL  40.46m  44.65m  43.05m  FOUL  42.70m
 10 Morris, Alec                 Slippery Roc            42.63m  
      40.45m  42.63m  FOUL  41.12m  39.69m  FOUL
 11 Stahl, Logan                 Carnegie Mel            40.02m  
      40.02m  FOUL  FOUL          
 12 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            39.40m  
      FOUL  38.51m  39.40m           
 13 Nelson, Julian               Carnegie Mel            38.70m  
      36.27m  38.70m  FOUL           
 14 Feldner, Blake               Waynesburg              33.05m  
      30.92m  33.05m  33.02m           
 15 Vantine, Ryan                Waynesburg              32.68m  
      FOUL  32.68m  32.53m           
 16 Feagins, Calvin              Chatham                 29.94m  
      28.81m  27.89m  29.94m           
 17 Edwards, Marc                Carnegie Mel            29.83m  
      29.83m  29.43m  29.48m           
 18 Schwab, Drew                 Waynesburg              24.43m  
      24.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Miller, Bram                 Carnegie Mel              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Terrell, Oliver              Carnegie Mel              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   
 
Event 43  Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Budnik, Ryan               M Grove City            33:18.88  
  2 Wortman, Zachary           M Psu-Behrend           33:36.12  
  3 Kioussis, Theodore         M Washington &          34:02.48  
  4 McClure, Nick              M Grove City            34:31.43  
  5 Mettille, Mack             M Grove City            34:38.97  
  6 Long, Nicholas             M Franciscan (          34:59.70  
  7 Stuckman, Grady            M Franciscan (          35:02.39  
  8 Nelson, Bryce              M Grove City            35:53.29  
  9 Wheeler, Timothy           M Psu-Behrend           35:57.42  
 10 Sirilla, Athanasius        M Franciscan (          36:42.29  
 11 Racine, Brandon            M Geneva                37:10.45  
 12 Bobnar, Kayce              W Clarion               39:56.72  
 13 Jaskowak, Mary             W Mercyhurst            40:05.36  
 14 Kennedy, Molly             W Mercyhurst            40:54.23  
 15 Gingello, Marisa           W Suny Geneseo          42:13.49  
 16 Briceland, Maggie          W Washington &          42:47.53  
 17 Krueger, Jennifer          W Westminster           43:41.15  
 18 Worley, Rebecca            W Psu-Behrend           44:29.47  
 19 Redmond, Haley             W Clarion               44:37.78  
 20 French, Natania            W Cuyahoga CC           45:13.04  
 21 Murray, Lacey              W Grove City            46:46.24  
 22 Sullivan, Kate             W Washington &          46:47.70  
 23 Kati, Jordan               W Cuyahoga CC           46:53.61  
 -- Byrne, Molly               W Suny Geneseo               DNF  
 -- Klobuchar, Rebecca         W Mercyhurst                 DNF  
 -- Shelton, Jenna             W Psu-Behrend                DNF  
 -- Mattson, Travis            M Grove City                 DNF  
 -- McCarthy, Grant            M Washington &               DNF  
 -- Trauner, Olivia            W Washington &               DNF  
 -- Koenig, Erica              W Psu-Behrend                DNF  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Youngstown St.             169        2) Slippery Rock             111   
    3) SUNY Geneseo                89        4) Waynesburg                 62   
    5) Wheeling Jesuit             46.50     6) Clarion                    40   
    7) Carnegie Mellon             33        8) Westminster (Pa.)          32   
    9) Edinboro                    31       10) Geneva                     25   
   11) Cuyahoga CC                 24       12) Mercyhurst                 17   
   13) PSU-Behrend                 14       14) St. Vincent (Pa.)          11   
   15) Washington & Jefferson      10       15) Pitt.-Johnstown            10   
   17) Grove City                   8.50    18) Chatham                     4   
   19) California (Pa.)             3       20) Gannon                      2   
   20) Fredonia                     2       20) Point Park                  2   
   20) Duquesne                     2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Youngstown St.             167        2) Slippery Rock             110   
    3) Carnegie Mellon            101        4) PSU-Behrend                46   
    5) Wheeling Jesuit             42        6) SUNY Geneseo               40   
    7) Bethany (W.V.)              39        8) Grove City                 38   
    9) Geneva                      20       10) Washington & Jefferson     19   
   11) Franciscan (Ohio)           18       11) Point Park                 18   
   13) Edinboro                    11       14) St. Vincent (Pa.)          10   
   15) Carlow                       8       16) Fredonia                    7   
   17) Waynesburg                   6       18) Duquesne                    5   
   18) Westminster (Pa.)            5       20) Pitt.-Johnstown             4   
   20) Gannon                       4       22) Thiel                       1   
   22) PSU-Fayette                  1