Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2019 CALIFORNIA UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA - 3/23/2019             
                                  EARLY BIRD                                   
                     California University of Pennsylvania                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Sturm                   Seton Hill              45.41m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Craig Zuccolotto             Seton Hill              43.91m   2 
      43.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Alec Morris                  Slippery Roc            43.23m   2 
      43.23m  40.31m  40.56m  41.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ryan Ferner                  Slippery Roc            40.25m   1 
      38.16m  FOUL  39.39m  40.25m  39.83m  FOUL
  5 Matt Collins                 California (            39.13m   2 
      39.13m  FOUL  FOUL  33.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Brandon McCray               Slippery Roc            38.12m   2 
      38.12m  36.82m  36.85m  37.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Matthew Michael              Psu-Behrend             38.09m   2 
      38.09m  FOUL  38.03m  37.75m  37.53m  FOUL
  8 Alex Martin                  Seton Hill              35.59m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.59m  FOUL  34.93m  FOUL
  9 Sam Faber                    Thiel                   34.04m   2 
      32.81m  FOUL  34.04m  FOUL  FOUL  31.99m
 10 John Eakin                   Slippery Roc            33.93m   1 
      33.35m  33.93m  30.66m         
 11 Ryan Heller                  Slippery Roc            31.43m   1 
      28.52m  FOUL  31.43m         
 12 Zane Baughman                Seton Hill              31.12m   1 
      21.19m  FOUL  31.12m         
 13 Nicholas Reitz               Alfred                  29.29m   2 
      27.09m  29.29m  FOUL         
 14 Zane Berry                   Slippery Roc            28.39m   1 
      26.63m  20.20m  28.39m         
 15 Jeff Staley                  Thiel                   26.50m   1 
      26.50m  FOUL  22.83m           
 -- Fred Leach                   Chatham                   FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ethan Stishan                Thiel                     FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Saul McCoy                   Alfred                    FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- John LaRoche                 Psu-Behrend               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Calvin Feagins               Chatham                   FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexi Stevenson               Seton Hill              39.38m   2 
      36.37m  39.31m  39.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rachel Hutchinson            Slippery Roc            38.69m   1 
      36.21m  34.77m  34.24m  38.69m  FOUL  38.31m
  3 Kati Palski                  Slippery Roc            37.74m   2 
      35.20m  37.12m  37.53m  37.74m  37.44m  36.55m
  4 Abby Way                     Slippery Roc            37.11m   2 
      36.65m  FOUL  37.11m  FOUL  36.95m  FOUL
  5 Kristen Greggerson           Seton Hill              36.85m   2 
      36.38m  FOUL  FOUL  36.05m  FOUL  36.85m
  6 Madison Palmer               Alfred                  36.55m   2 
      35.82m  34.61m  30.72m  33.76m  34.13m  36.55m
  7 Kivana Hill                  Pitt.-Johnst            30.68m   2 
      28.63m  30.00m  27.76m  30.68m  28.13m  FOUL
  8 Jamie Lawrence               Chatham                 30.65m   2 
      FOUL  30.65m  FOUL  30.64m  27.18m  FOUL
  9 Shelby Huebner               Chatham                 29.66m   2 
      28.50m  29.66m  FOUL  FOUL  29.08m  28.56m
 10 Janay Myers                  California (            29.10m   2 
      26.22m  29.10m  FOUL           
 11 Kaylee Guy                   Thiel                   25.94m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.94m            
 12 Dajah Mincey                 Slippery Roc            25.44m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.44m           
 13 Kimberley Melck              California (            23.84m   1 
      21.54m  FOUL  23.84m           
 14 Emelia Enke                  Alfred                  22.87m   1 
      FOUL  22.87m  FOUL          
 15 Esther Boateng               Alfred                  22.81m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.81m            
 16 Allison Ware                 Slippery Roc            22.77m   1 
      21.80m  22.77m  FOUL           
 17 Rhoda Ogbo                   Pitt.-Johnst            20.40m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.40m           
 -- Cydney Francis               Chatham                   FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Samantha Diaz                Alfred                    FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Elizabeth Rakers             Pitt.-Johnst              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Demaria               Slippery Roc            38.22m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.22m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Kristen Greggerson           Seton Hill              36.95m   3 
      34.90m  36.95m  32.18m  35.37m  34.38m  FOUL
  3 Cydney Francis               Chatham                 35.61m   3 
      32.40m  29.06m  25.87m  35.61m  33.10m  34.13m
  4 Katie Lippincott             Pitt.-Johnst            35.26m   3 
      FOUL  33.41m  35.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Rachel Hutchinson            Slippery Roc            32.77m   1 
      31.23m  FOUL  30.26m  31.64m  32.77m  FOUL
  6 Katie Carrasco               Grove City              32.22m   1 
      FOUL  26.53m  30.22m  FOUL  30.24m  32.22m
  7 Morgan Lingle                Geneva                  31.99m   3 
      FOUL  31.99m  FOUL  31.04m  28.85m  29.41m
  8 Miche Burkett                California (            31.47m   3 
      30.74m  FOUL  31.15m  31.47m  30.20m  FOUL
  9 Kimberley Melck              California (            30.46m   3 
      30.46m  FOUL  FOUL  23.92m  FOUL  29.76m
 10 Abby Way                     Slippery Roc            29.37m   3 
      29.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Julie Bruening               Chatham                 29.23m   3 
      29.23m  26.76m  26.70m         
 12 Kaylee Guy                   Thiel                   28.18m   1 
      28.18m  24.63m  FOUL          
 13 Kati Palski                  Slippery Roc            28.14m   3 
      26.66m  28.14m  FOUL         
 14 Anna Ormsby                  Geneva                  28.13m   2 
      FOUL  28.11m  28.13m           
 15 Madison Palmer               Alfred                  27.19m   1 
      FOUL  24.34m  27.19m         
 16 Kivana Hill                  Pitt.-Johnst            26.36m   2 
      22.47m  26.32m  26.36m           
 17 Avery Powers                 Chatham                 26.35m   2 
      24.83m  23.22m  26.35m           
 18 Emelia Enke                  Alfred                  25.79m   1 
      FOUL  20.33m  25.79m         
 19 Shelby Huebner               Chatham                 24.87m   2 
      20.63m  FOUL  24.87m           
 20 Lauren Gerard                Geneva                  24.62m   3 
      24.62m  21.82m  23.95m         
 21 Anei Toaisi                  Psu-Fayette             22.55m   1 
      22.55m  22.19m  22.28m         
 22 Jordan Palmer                Carlow                  22.44m   2 
      18.90m  22.38m  22.44m           
 23 Elizabeth Simpson            Chatham                 22.41m   2 
      20.61m  FOUL  22.41m           
 24 Rhoda Ogbo                   Pitt.-Johnst            22.36m   1 
      16.31m  22.36m  22.17m         
 25 Katelyn Gonos                Chatham                 21.17m   3 
      21.17m  20.78m  FOUL         
 26 Erin Logue                   Grove City              20.93m   2 
      20.60m  20.93m  FOUL           
 27 Cassandra Book               Grove City              20.64m   2 
      20.15m  FOUL  20.64m           
 28 Sierra Earle                 Indiana (Pa.            19.97m   3 
      19.97m  18.27m  19.80m         
 29 Megan Davis                  Geneva                  18.98m   2 
      FOUL  18.98m  17.91m           
 30 Hailey Lindsey               Chatham                 17.63m   1 
      17.63m  17.34m  17.15m         
 31 Josephine Oscar              Thiel                   17.59m   1 
      FOUL  14.79m  17.59m         
 32 Bailey Klems                 Carlow                  16.88m   1 
      FOUL  13.64m  16.88m         
 33 Esther Boateng               Alfred                  16.50m   2 
      16.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Michaela Philson             Unattached              16.26m   1 
      16.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Kimberly Lawrence            Indiana (Pa.            16.24m   3 
      16.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Hayli King                   Carlow                  13.54m   1 
      FOUL  12.73m  13.54m         
 
Event 4  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Yenchik                Psu-Behrend              3.60m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Morgan Vincent               Seton Hill               3.40m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Miranda Gard                 Chatham                  3.00m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Olivia Sentle                Slippery Roc            J3.00m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kaitlyn Lander               Slippery Roc             2.90m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brianna Keith                Psu-Behrend              2.60m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Elizabeth Reed               Grove City               2.50m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Maddie Werner                Psu-Behrend             J2.50m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Taylor Law                   Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
     2.40 
      XXX 
 -- Maria Campbell               Psu-Behrend                 NH  
     2.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Derek Horton                 Indiana (Pa.             5.06m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 5.06 5.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jack Georgetson              Psu-Behrend              4.40m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Elijah Dangrow               Psu-Behrend              4.30m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  4 Nick LaChut                  Psu-Behrend             J4.30m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kyle Grimm                   Psu-Behrend             J4.30m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kevin Stebick                Psu-Behrend              4.20m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 David Johnston               California (             4.10m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  8 Brock Fisher                 Pitt.-Johnst            J4.10m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Islam Daghestani             Psu-Behrend              4.00m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Raymond Hagg                 Geneva                  J4.00m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Emmanuel Snyder              Chatham                  3.90m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Ethan Conto                  Grove City               3.80m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Brandon LaGorga              Geneva                   3.70m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Christopher Butz             Slippery Roc            J3.70m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Wyatt Grimm                  Grove City               3.50m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Kevin Ballentine             Grove City               3.40m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- John Knox                    Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sean Foley                   Alfred                      NH  
     3.30 
      XXP 
 -- Easton Shetler               Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Jones              Indiana (Pa.             1.96m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.96 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brady Smith                  Psu-Behrend             J1.96m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.96 2.00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Clay O'Dell                  Westminster              1.92m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.96 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alex Parker                  Geneva                   1.87m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Javondii Myers               Carlow                  J1.87m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Seth Armstrong               Slippery Roc             1.82m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Omari Pierre-Louis           Chatham                  1.77m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 AJ Grant                     Westminster             J1.77m  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Dalton Anderson              Westminster                 NH  
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- John Knox                    Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
     1.67 1.72 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Lippincott             Pitt.-Johnst             1.63m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.47 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kristina Coyne               Indiana (Pa.             1.58m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.47 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Erin Meckler                 California (             1.53m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.47 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Morgan Wagner                Chatham                  1.43m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.47 
        O   XO    P    O  XXX 
  5 Eden Bloom                   Chatham                 J1.43m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.47 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Adeline Kubicsek             Indiana (Pa.             1.38m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gretchen Elsey               Grove City               1.38m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Olivia Miller                Carlow                  J1.38m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Stefanie Ketterman           Indiana (Pa.             1.33m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Jay'Kayla Samuels            Westminster             J1.33m  
     1.28 1.33 1.38 
        O  XXO   XP 
 -- Ashton Northrop              Geneva                      NH  
     1.28 1.33 
        P  XXX 
 -- Brooke Petrillo              Chatham                     NH  
     1.28 
      XXX 
 -- Jennifer Rogers              Geneva                      NH  
     1.28 1.33 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 8  Women Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kia Clayton                  Pitt.-Johnst             5.21m   NWI  3 
     5.08m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.21m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)
  2 Katlyn Adams                 Grove City               5.05m   NWI  3 
     5.04m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)
  3 Haley Yenchik                Psu-Behrend              4.89m   NWI  3 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)
  4 Alexis Wagner                California (             4.84m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      4.59m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) FOUL      4.55m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)
  5 Judith McChesney             Geneva                   4.78m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.78m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Danielle Perry               Alfred                   4.76m   NWI  2 
     4.54m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) FOUL      4.46m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)
  7 Olivia Miller                Carlow                   4.73m   NWI  3 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.36m(NWI)
  8 Lydia Swartzbaugh            Geneva                   4.70m   NWI  2 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.61m(NWI)
  9 Nikeela Austin               Indiana (Pa.             4.63m   0.3  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.63m(0.3) 4.52m(-0.7) PASS      PASS     
 10 Shantel Springer             California (             4.61m   NWI  2 
     4.50m(NWI) FOUL      4.61m(NWI)           
 11 Logan DeJonge                Grove City              J4.61m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      4.48m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)           
 12 Stefanie Ketterman           Indiana (Pa.             4.57m   NWI  3 
     4.14m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)           
 13 Aaliyah Lewis                California (             4.54m   NWI  3 
     FOUL      4.54m(NWI) PASS               
 14 Selena Thomas                Westminster              4.40m   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.40m(NWI)          
 15 Kayla Latoza                 California (             4.20m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      3.99m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)          
 16 Brooke Leithner              Pitt.-Johnst             4.15m   NWI  2 
     4.12m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)           
 17 Jennifer Rogers              Geneva                   3.85m   NWI  1 
     3.85m(NWI) 3.81m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI)           
 18 Jill Douglas                 Westminster              3.79m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      3.79m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)           
 19 Brooke Petrillo              Chatham                  3.18m   NWI  1 
     3.18m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Jay'Kayla Samuels            Westminster               FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Abbey Collins                Grove City                FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Rayshell Brown               Carlow                    FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 9  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chris Sweeney                Grove City              12.75m   NWI  2 
     12.75m(NWI) 12.16m(NWI) 12.32m(NWI) 12.49m(NWI) 12.64m(NWI) 12.61m(NWI)
  2 Cody Gustafson               Grove City              12.74m   NWI  1 
     12.57m(NWI) 12.74m(NWI) 12.03m(NWI) 12.45m(NWI) 12.39m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Peyton Ennis                 Thiel                   12.49m   NWI  2 
     11.99m(NWI) 12.49m(NWI) 12.11m(NWI) 12.01m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Evan Mee                     Grove City              12.44m   NWI  2 
     12.44m(NWI) 12.11m(NWI) 12.19m(NWI) 11.36m(NWI) 11.90m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Bryce Lowe                   Grove City              12.29m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.93m(NWI) 12.20m(NWI) 12.10m(NWI) 12.29m(NWI)
  6 DaLon Ryles                  Seton Hill              12.23m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      12.23m(NWI) 12.05m(NWI) 12.19m(NWI) 12.17m(NWI) 12.13m(NWI)
  7 Zachary Mapes                Alfred                  12.14m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      11.46m(NWI) 12.14m(NWI) 11.58m(NWI) FOUL      11.57m(NWI)
  8 Demetrias Sye                Geneva                  12.08m   NWI  1 
     11.51m(NWI) 12.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.56m(NWI)
  9 Javondii Myers               Carlow                  11.97m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      11.97m(NWI) FOUL      11.44m(NWI) 11.11m(NWI) 11.96m(NWI)
 10 Clay O'Dell                  Westminster             11.57m   NWI  1 
     11.32m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) FOUL              
 11 Andrew Longjohn              Grove City              11.34m   NWI  2 
     11.34m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 12 Amir Cobbs                   Geneva                  11.27m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      11.27m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI)         
 13 Austin Babjak                Chatham                 10.37m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.37m(NWI)         
 -- Noah House                   Psu-Fayette               FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 10  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Dixon                    Unattached              57.64m   3 
      51.43m  53.28m  54.79m  54.91m  56.44m  57.64m
  2 Thomas Habgood               Indiana (Pa.            54.36m   3 
      49.95m  49.79m  54.36m  44.18m  53.51m  50.47m
  3 Dylan Close                  Slippery Roc            54.28m   3 
      49.69m  FOUL  49.69m  54.03m  54.28m  51.60m
  4 Austin Labesky               Slippery Roc            52.82m   3 
      51.49m  51.11m  FOUL  47.09m  47.88m  52.82m
  5 Alex Wirth                   Grove City              51.72m   3 
      51.72m  47.54m  42.52m  43.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Dalton Anderson              Westminster             51.45m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.96m  51.09m  47.78m  51.45m
  7 John Knox                    Pitt.-Johnst            48.75m   1 
      44.33m  48.75m  46.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 John Paronish                Pitt.-Johnst            48.44m   1 
      44.23m  47.40m  48.44m  43.33m  43.31m  44.60m
  9 Erick Friedman               Unattached              47.58m   3 
      FOUL  47.04m  40.76m  FOUL  47.58m  FOUL
 10 DJ Mulroy                    Grove City             J47.58m   1 
      46.95m  FOUL  47.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Peter Taylor                 Geneva                  43.80m   3 
      40.44m  42.83m  43.80m  42.50m  41.09m  42.03m
 12 Nathan Marchand              Slippery Roc            42.20m   1 
      37.58m  42.20m  38.67m           
 13 Tyler Gustafson              Grove City              42.01m   2 
      42.01m  38.84m  37.05m           
 14 Dalee Smith                  Geneva                  41.79m   3 
      FOUL  41.79m  41.10m           
 15 Ryan Karlheim                Pitt.-Johnst            40.89m   2 
      40.53m  39.71m  40.89m           
 16 Brett Laffoon                Grove City              40.53m   2 
      37.93m  40.53m  40.07m           
 17 Ryan Speelman                Geneva                  39.45m   3 
      FOUL  38.78m  39.45m            
 18 Sean Foley                   Alfred                  38.72m   3 
      38.72m  36.85m  36.63m           
 19 Kyle Winship                 Geneva                  38.50m   2 
      35.42m  38.50m  37.80m           
 20 Robert Hoffman               Carlow                  38.20m   1 
      38.20m  38.13m  FOUL           
 21 Matthew Becker               Grove City              36.91m   2 
      35.75m  31.54m  36.91m           
 22 Ryan Clark                   Pitt.-Johnst            36.73m   2 
      36.73m  35.74m  36.70m           
 23 Seth Ray                     Grove City              36.64m   1 
      35.92m  36.49m  36.64m           
 24 Josh Crayton                 Psu-Fayette             36.18m   1 
      36.18m  36.13m  FOUL          
 25 Sean Raymond                 Alfred                  33.50m   2 
      27.52m  32.06m  33.50m           
 26 Jake Reilly                  Psu-Fayette             33.14m   1 
      33.14m  29.86m  28.51m           
 27 Sven Rabsahl                 Seton Hill              32.59m   2 
      29.91m  32.59m  28.25m           
 28 Tyler Zeleneck               Psu-Fayette             32.18m   2 
      31.73m  32.18m  31.36m           
 29 Ethan Stishan                Thiel                   30.64m   1 
      FOUL  30.64m  24.04m           
 30 Matt Calas                   Chatham                 30.12m   2 
      27.29m  28.60m  30.12m           
 31 Evan Patriski                Thiel                   29.31m   1 
      25.67m  26.96m  29.31m           
 32 Zachary Byczynski            Carlow                  29.27m   2 
      25.75m  29.27m  25.63m           
 33 Justin Molitoris             Carlow                  28.59m   1 
      25.24m  27.66m  28.59m           
 34 Daniel Myers                 Thiel                   21.20m   2 
      21.20m  18.14m  16.76m          
 35 Hunter Scott                 Psu-Fayette             20.81m   1 
      20.27m  19.76m  20.81m           
 
Event 11  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elaina Powell                Slippery Roc            40.19m   2 
      35.61m  35.78m  35.23m  35.59m  37.91m  40.19m
  2 Kristina Coyne               Indiana (Pa.            35.47m   2 
      35.47m  30.30m  31.08m  32.23m  33.61m  34.22m
  3 Elaine Robertson             Grove City              34.63m   1 
      33.37m  32.10m  33.72m  34.63m  33.62m  33.77m
  4 Kristen Greggerson           Seton Hill              34.10m   2 
      31.80m  34.10m  32.12m  FOUL  FOUL  32.79m
  5 Cassandra Wagner             Slippery Roc            30.75m   2 
      29.03m  29.93m  27.73m  25.88m  28.00m  30.75m
  6 Sierra Earle                 Indiana (Pa.            29.89m   2 
      24.65m  28.27m  25.81m  26.99m  29.89m  26.52m
  7 Dajah Mincey                 Slippery Roc            29.33m   2 
      26.11m  26.40m  29.33m  26.70m  FOUL  26.56m
  8 Jamie Lawrence               Chatham                 28.45m   2 
      26.53m  27.17m  26.84m  25.69m  27.68m  28.45m
  9 Janay Myers                  California (            27.36m   1 
      26.61m  20.26m  27.36m           
 10 Maddie Keenan                Westminster             26.78m   1 
      26.78m  25.50m  FOUL           
 11 Erin Logue                   Grove City              26.66m   2 
      25.74m  26.66m  26.54m         
 12 Elizabeth Rakers             Pitt.-Johnst            26.20m   1 
      21.79m  25.53m  26.20m           
 13 Olivia Miller                Carlow                  23.95m   1 
      15.66m  23.95m  FOUL           
 14 Anna Ormsby                  Geneva                  23.84m   1 
      23.84m  23.04m  23.05m           
 15 Franki Kilmer                Geneva                  23.66m   1 
      21.52m  16.30m  23.66m           
 16 Hayli King                   Carlow                  19.97m   1 
      18.50m  18.84m  19.97m           
 17 Katie Carrasco               Grove City              19.12m   1 
      18.47m  18.85m  19.12m           
 18 Jordyn Bankert               Chatham                 18.79m   1 
      16.70m  18.79m  FOUL           
 19 Bailey Klems                 Carlow                  17.81m   1 
      16.73m  15.77m  17.81m           
 20 Coleen Krenichen             California (            16.84m   1 
      16.84m  14.84m  11.87m           
 21 Kimberly Lawrence            Indiana (Pa.            14.45m   1 
      FOUL  14.45m  13.59m           
 
Event 12  Men Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Eakin                   Slippery Roc            14.07m   3 
      12.85m  13.30m  13.07m  FOUL  13.60m  14.07m
  2 Paul Sturm                   Seton Hill              13.75m   3 
      12.66m  13.61m  FOUL  13.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Matthew Michael              Psu-Behrend             13.72m   3 
      13.63m  FOUL  13.72m  FOUL  13.70m  13.23m
  4 Alex Martin                  Seton Hill              13.48m   3 
      12.17m  13.48m  12.69m  12.83m  13.25m  FOUL
  5 Colton Trammel               Geneva                  13.00m   3 
      12.38m  12.65m  12.14m  11.95m  12.90m  13.00m
  6 Nic Miller                   Geneva                  12.91m   2 
      12.91m  11.25m  11.90m  12.29m  12.25m  12.12m
  7 Giovanni Segura              Geneva                  12.90m   3 
      12.59m  11.96m  12.27m  12.44m  12.90m  12.45m
  8 Zane Baughman                Seton Hill              12.89m   3 
      12.55m  11.65m  FOUL  12.14m  12.27m  12.89m
  9 Saul McCoy                   Alfred                  12.53m   3 
      12.53m  11.95m  12.05m  11.00m  12.29m  12.21m
 10 Ryan Heller                  Slippery Roc            12.44m   3 
      12.44m  FOUL  11.79m            
 11 Sam Faber                    Thiel                   12.06m   2 
      11.11m  11.48m  12.06m           
 12 Nicholas Reitz               Alfred                  12.01m   3 
      11.96m  12.01m  11.40m           
 13 Brandon McCray               Slippery Roc            12.00m   2 
      11.86m  12.00m  12.00m           
 14 Mason Nolan                  Psu-Behrend             11.91m   3 
      11.16m  11.91m  11.46m           
 15 Matt Collins                 California (            11.54m   3 
      10.97m  11.54m  FOUL           
 16 Matthew Becker               Grove City              11.21m   3 
      FOUL  11.21m  11.09m            
 17 Craig Weaver                 Psu-Fayette             10.69m   2 
      10.69m  10.29m  FOUL           
 18 Zane Berry                   Slippery Roc            10.51m   1 
      10.41m  10.51m  FOUL           
 19 Michael Nye                  Psu-Behrend             10.29m   2 
      9.46m  10.29m  9.64m           
 20 Jacob Rose                   Psu-Behrend             10.27m   2 
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Hunter Scott                 Psu-Fayette              9.79m   1 
      9.73m  9.79m  FOUL           
 22 Hunter Altsman               Geneva                  J9.79m   2 
      9.24m  9.79m  9.44m           
 23 Seth Ray                     Grove City               9.55m   1 
      9.34m  9.55m  FOUL          
 24 Dallas Gray                  Psu-Behrend              9.54m   2 
      9.20m  9.45m  9.54m           
 25 Jake Reilly                  Psu-Fayette              9.24m   1 
      FOUL  9.24m  8.79m           
 26 Tyler Zeleneck               Psu-Fayette              9.22m   2 
      9.09m  9.02m  9.22m           
 27 Jeff Staley                  Thiel                    8.69m   1 
      8.69m  8.62m  8.29m           
 28 Issac Valentine              Geneva                  J8.69m   2 
      8.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Greg Grover                  Geneva                   8.58m   1 
      8.58m  8.33m  8.29m           
 30 Fred Leach                   Chatham                  8.14m   1 
      8.08m  8.14m  FOUL           
 31 Zachary Byczynski            Carlow                   7.98m   2 
      7.98m  7.60m  7.82m          
 32 Evan Patriski                Thiel                    7.51m   1 
      7.51m  7.19m  7.25m           
 33 Daniel Myers                 Thiel                    7.41m   1 
      7.41m  7.30m  FOUL           
 34 Devin Lewis                  Carlow                   7.17m   1 
      7.17m  FOUL  6.65m           
 35 Cameron Shaw                 Psu-Greater              6.55m   1 
      6.55m  5.92m  5.99m           
 36 Marco Mussi                  Carlow                   5.18m   1 
      4.97m  5.18m  5.09m           
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lexi Stevenson               Seton Hill              13.22m   3 
      13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.45m  FOUL
  2 Abby Way                     Slippery Roc            11.48m   3 
      10.92m  11.18m  11.14m  10.87m  11.48m  11.27m
  3 Emily Mischen                Psu-Behrend             10.53m   3 
      10.19m  10.53m  9.75m  9.87m  9.76m  10.06m
  4 Janay Myers                  California (            10.52m   3 
      9.69m  10.52m  10.32m  9.77m  10.34m  FOUL
  5 Madison Palmer               Alfred                  10.27m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.27m  9.99m  9.87m  9.96m
  6 Miche Burkett                California (            10.11m   2 
      9.69m  9.87m  10.11m  FOUL  9.66m  10.00m
  7 Rachel Hutchinson            Slippery Roc             9.99m   3 
      9.99m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Cydney Francis               Chatham                  9.91m   3 
      9.91m  8.51m  8.77m  9.88m  9.45m  8.76m
  9 Serena Pridgen               Slippery Roc             9.73m   2 
      9.73m  FOUL  9.55m  8.70m  9.48m  9.33m
 10 Katie Carrasco               Grove City               9.67m   2 
      9.61m  9.67m  8.94m           
 11 Kimberley Melck              California (             9.54m   2 
      8.69m  8.93m  9.54m           
 12 Esther Boateng               Alfred                   9.53m   2 
      9.45m  9.53m  9.15m           
 13 Franki Kilmer                Geneva                   9.47m   3 
      9.47m  9.38m  9.16m           
 14 Dajah Mincey                 Slippery Roc             9.34m   2 
      8.23m  8.96m  9.34m           
 15 Morgan Lingle                Geneva                   9.27m   3 
      8.72m  9.27m  8.95m           
 16 Sierra Ungerman              Chatham                 J9.27m   3 
      FOUL  9.27m  8.85m           
 17 Cj Jones                     Chatham                  9.19m   2 
      8.17m  8.73m  9.19m           
 18 Shelby Huebner               Chatham                  9.17m   2 
      8.88m  9.17m  8.86m           
 19 Avery Powers                 Chatham                  9.05m   2 
      9.05m  8.37m  8.60m           
 20 Josephine Oscar              Thiel                    8.94m   2 
      8.93m  8.87m  8.94m           
 21 Cassandra Book               Grove City               8.76m   2 
      8.59m  8.65m  8.76m           
 22 Allison Ware                 Slippery Roc             8.33m   1 
      7.63m  FOUL  8.33m           
 23 Elizabeth Rakers             Pitt.-Johnst             8.30m   3 
      8.30m  7.71m  7.73m           
 24 Katelyn Gonos                Chatham                  8.18m   1 
      8.18m  7.48m  7.78m           
 25 Michaela Philson             Unattached               8.10m   1 
      8.10m  7.13m  FOUL           
 26 Rhoda Ogbo                   Pitt.-Johnst             7.90m   2 
      7.87m  7.70m  7.90m           
 27 Emelia Enke                  Alfred                   7.54m   2 
      7.54m  7.44m  7.44m           
 28 Raeann Sleith                Psu-Greater              7.19m   1 
      5.76m  6.70m  7.19m           
 29 Bailey Klems                 Carlow                   7.03m   3 
      6.97m  7.03m  7.03m           
 30 Elizabeth Simpson            Chatham                  6.44m   1 
      6.02m  6.04m  6.44m           
 31 Coleen Krenichen             California (             6.34m   1 
      6.02m  5.80m  6.34m           
 32 Kristina Sequeira            Psu-Greater              6.02m   1 
      5.80m  5.99m  6.02m           
 33 Hailey Lindsey               Chatham                  5.93m   1 
      4.96m  5.93m  5.87m           
 34 Hayli King                   Carlow                   5.17m   1 
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Anei Toaisi                  Psu-Fayette               FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob White                  Unattached              49.89m   3 
      FOUL  46.52m  45.59m  49.89m  47.75m  FOUL
  2 Matt Collins                 California (            45.95m   3 
      43.50m  40.22m  FOUL  42.40m  FOUL  45.95m
  3 Paul Sturm                   Seton Hill              45.58m   3 
      45.19m  44.13m  45.58m  FOUL  43.57m  44.85m
  4 Ryan Ferner                  Slippery Roc            43.80m   1 
      32.53m  FOUL  41.24m  43.80m  42.42m  FOUL
  5 Craig Zuccolotto             Seton Hill              41.28m   3 
      FOUL  41.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Giovanni Segura              Geneva                  40.73m   3 
      32.57m  38.70m  37.71m  FOUL  37.80m  40.73m
  7 Alex Martin                  Seton Hill              40.00m   3 
      35.56m  40.00m  38.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alec Morris                  Slippery Roc            38.92m   3 
      38.92m  FOUL  37.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ryan Heller                  Slippery Roc            37.90m   3 
      34.92m  37.90m  35.70m  FOUL  FOUL  37.90m
 10 Craig Weaver                 Psu-Fayette             37.52m   2 
      33.83m  36.49m  37.52m           
 11 Zane Berry                   Slippery Roc            36.50m   3 
      36.50m  FOUL  FOUL          
 12 Matthew Becker               Grove City              35.15m   3 
      FOUL  35.15m  33.22m           
 13 Brandon McCray               Slippery Roc            34.04m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.04m           
 14 Sam Faber                    Thiel                   33.83m   3 
      FOUL  33.83m  31.72m          
 15 Gregg Taylor                 Indiana (Pa.            33.67m   1 
      32.64m  FOUL  33.67m           
 16 Jake Reilly                  Psu-Fayette             33.48m   1 
      33.48m  FOUL  32.47m           
 17 Hunter Scott                 Psu-Fayette             32.51m   1 
      32.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Zane Baughman                Seton Hill              31.74m   2 
      31.55m  31.74m  31.42m           
 19 Peter Taylor                 Geneva                  30.70m   2 
      30.70m  FOUL  29.46m           
 20 Steven Riemersma             Geneva                  29.91m   2 
      29.91m  29.82m  28.34m           
 21 Saul McCoy                   Alfred                  29.13m   1 
      FOUL  26.39m  29.13m           
 22 Josh Crayton                 Psu-Fayette             27.80m   1 
      FOUL  27.80m  26.72m           
 23 Seth Ray                     Grove City              26.55m   1 
      FOUL  26.55m  FOUL           
 24 Colton Trammel               Geneva                  26.44m   2 
      FOUL  25.40m  26.44m           
 25 Croix Richards               Geneva                  26.26m   2 
      25.54m  22.51m  26.26m           
 26 Ryan Clark                   Pitt.-Johnst            25.59m   1 
      FOUL  25.59m  FOUL           
 27 Nic Miller                   Geneva                  24.92m   1 
      24.92m  FOUL  16.66m           
 28 Fred Leach                   Chatham                 24.23m   2 
      24.23m  22.80m  FOUL           
 29 Nicholas Reitz               Alfred                  24.10m   2 
      23.40m  24.10m  FOUL           
 30 Zachary Byczynski            Carlow                  23.86m   2 
      20.70m  23.65m  23.86m           
 31 Hunter Altsman               Geneva                  23.71m   2 
      23.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Matt Calas                   Chatham                 23.60m   2 
      23.60m  22.62m  FOUL           
 33 Jeff Staley                  Thiel                   22.73m   2 
      FOUL  22.73m  FOUL           
 34 Daniel Myers                 Thiel                   19.71m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.71m           
 35 Devin Lewis                  Carlow                  19.51m   1 
      16.33m  19.51m  19.24m           
 36 Evan Patriski                Thiel                   18.14m   2 
      14.22m  18.14m  15.37m           
 37 Marco Mussi                  Carlow                  14.59m   1 
      FOUL  9.33m  14.59m           
 -- Issac Valentine              Geneva                    FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- John Knox                    Pitt.-Johnst              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Matthew Michael              Psu-Behrend               FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kia Clayton                  Pitt.-Johnst            11.51m   NWI  2 
     11.51m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.19m(NWI) FOUL      PASS     
  2 Katlyn Adams                 Grove City              10.61m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      10.33m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI) 9.88m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI)
  3 Stefanie Ketterman           Indiana (Pa.            10.58m   NWI  2 
     9.12m(NWI) 9.84m(NWI) 9.99m(NWI) 10.32m(NWI) 10.58m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI)
  4 Danielle Perry               Alfred                  10.53m   NWI  2 
     10.00m(NWI) 10.44m(NWI) 10.53m(NWI) 9.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Alexis Wagner                California (            10.23m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      9.88m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Kayla Latoza                 California (            10.11m   NWI  2 
     9.01m(NWI) FOUL      10.11m(NWI) 9.98m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI)
  7 Lydia Swartzbaugh            Geneva                   9.93m   NWI  2 
     9.93m(NWI) 9.68m(NWI) FOUL      9.33m(NWI) FOUL      9.39m(NWI)
  8 Eden Bloom                   Chatham                  9.73m   NWI  1 
     9.57m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI) 9.36m(NWI) FOUL      9.19m(NWI)
  9 Judith McChesney             Geneva                  J9.73m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.73m(NWI) 9.40m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Allison Hampton              Westminster              9.35m   NWI  1 
     8.83m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI)           
 11 Jay'Kayla Samuels            Westminster              9.07m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      9.07m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Jill Douglas                 Westminster              9.00m   NWI  1 
     8.82m(NWI) FOUL      9.00m(NWI)           
 -- Abbey Collins                Grove City                FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Jennifer Rogers              Geneva                    FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Olivia Miller                Carlow                    FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 16  Men Long Jump
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aaron Tedys                  Geneva                   6.65m   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.65m(NWI) FOUL      6.27m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Malaky Howard                Thiel                    6.41m   NWI  3 
     6.34m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) FOUL      5.49m(NWI)
  3 DaLon Ryles                  Seton Hill               6.33m   NWI  3 
     FOUL      6.33m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.19m(NWI)
  4 Adam Hines                   Geneva                   6.31m   NWI  3 
     FOUL      6.31m(NWI) 6.28m(NWI) FOUL      5.99m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Andrew Longjohn              Grove City              J6.31m   NWI  3 
     FOUL      6.31m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Peyton Ennis                 Thiel                    6.29m   NWI  3 
     FOUL      6.17m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) FOUL      6.29m(NWI)
  7 Brady Smith                  Psu-Behrend              5.99m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      5.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.70m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI)
  8 Cody Gustafson               Grove City               5.98m   NWI  2 
     5.98m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) PASS     
  9 Dalee Smith                  Geneva                   5.95m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.95m(NWI) FOUL      5.74m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI)
 10 Ethan Riley                  Indiana (Pa.             5.90m   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.90m(NWI)           
 11 Chris Sweeney                Grove City               5.83m   NWI  3 
     5.83m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI)           
 12 Clay O'Dell                  Westminster              5.75m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      5.73m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI)           
 13 Nick LaChut                  Psu-Behrend              5.73m   NWI  2 
     5.61m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI)           
 14 Jacob Ross                   Grove City               5.68m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      5.68m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Malik Beckford               Thiel                    5.63m   NWI  3 
     5.51m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI)           
 16 Zachary Mapes                Alfred                   5.60m   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.60m(NWI)           
 17 Evan Mee                     Grove City               5.57m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.57m(NWI)           
 18 Sven Rabsahl                 Seton Hill               5.45m   NWI  2 
     5.40m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)           
 19 Bryce Lowe                   Grove City               5.27m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      4.96m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)           
 20 Micheal Elliot               Psu-Fayette              5.25m   NWI  2 
     5.18m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI)           
 21 Noah House                   Psu-Fayette              5.19m   NWI  1 
     5.09m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI)           
 22 Gout Mawien                  Alfred                   5.17m   NWI  1 
     5.17m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)           
 23 Papa Dioum                   Alfred                   5.16m   NWI  2 
     5.16m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI)           
 24 Jesse Vargo                  Psu-Greater              5.10m   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.10m(NWI)          
 25 Matthew Zhang                Pitt Club XC             5.08m   NWI  1 
     5.08m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)           
 26 William Watkins              Thiel                    4.99m   NWI  1 
     4.99m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) FOUL                
 27 PJ Savini                    Psu-Fayette              4.39m   NWI  1 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Dom Data                     Geneva                    FOUL        3 
     FOUL         x             
 -- Tyshaun Franklin             Thiel                     FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 17  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pitt Club XC  'B'                                  11:07.38  
     1) McKenzie Nugent                 2) Jacqueline McHale              
     3) Laurel Noe                      4) Ellen Annas                    
  2 Alfred  'A'                                        11:30.76  
     1) Kiki Doyle                      2) Morgan Brothers                
     3) Holly Passetti                  4) Ashley Fancher                 
 
Event 18  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     7:43.17  
     1) Nick Wolk                       2) Josh Higgins                   
     3) Drew Glick                      4) Nate Sloan                     
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                               7:55.37  
     1) Avery Boea-Gisler               2) Brett George                   
     3) Caleb Foster                    4) Kyle Tumpak                    
  3 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                8:27.17  
     1) Connor Harriman                 2) Thomas McArdle                 
     3) Luciano Pugliano                4) Ryan Karlheim                  
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Sargent             Psu-Behrend           12:10.76  
  2 Sam Christman                Indiana (Pa.          12:18.63  
  3 Alyssa Boyd                  Point Park            12:21.21  
  4 Kirsten Fast                 Pitt Club XC          12:31.97  
  5 Hanna Drozynski              Psu-Behrend           12:57.06  
  6 Tricia Varner                Indiana (Pa.          12:57.53  
  7 Allison Hampton              Westminster           13:11.12  
  8 Madelyn Kimpel               Grove City            13:15.22  
  9 Jamie Laughin                Pitt Club XC          13:15.26  
 10 Matyson Zeckzer              Grove City            14:01.94  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Lefever                 Pittsburgh             9:20.43  
  2 Evan Addison                 Pittsburgh             9:23.83  
  3 Xavier Stephens              Point Park            10:03.27  
  4 Ryan Budnik                  Unattached            10:03.61  
  5 Isaac Mills                  Grove City            10:28.50  
  6 Michael Cross                Psu-Behrend           10:41.27  
  7 Brian Anderson               Alfred                11:41.99  
  8 Alex Roberts                 Pitt Club XC          13:25.42  
  9 Noah Nicolia                 Pitt Club XC          15:45.04  
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                51.46   1 
     1) Natalie Schwarz                 2) Nicole Cress                   
     3) Maura Belding                   4) Selena Thomas                  
  2 Geneva  'A'                                           52.22   1 
     1) Olivia Younger                  2) Lydia Swartzbaugh              
     3) Elissa O'Connor                 4) Lydia Ofalt                    
  3 Chatham  'A'                                          52.36   1 
     1) Rajah Quinones                  2) Kelly Gay                      
     3) Cara DeGrano                    4) Carlee Domke                   
  4 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  54.71   1 
     1) Tayler Briscoe                  2) Kia Clayton                    
     3) Katie Lippincott                4) Alaina Thomas                  
  5 Alfred  'A'                                           55.31   1 
     1) Megan Alper                     2) Monet Harris                   
     3) Sierra Wilson                   4) Danielle Perry                 
  6 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                                55.92   2 
     1) Haley Moore                     2) Erin Ward                      
     3) Jill Douglas                    4) Jay'Kayla Samuels              
  7 Pitt Club XC  'A'                                   1:05.14   2 
     1) Brooke Heilman                  2) Kirsten Fast                   
     3) Jamie Laughin                   4) Jessica Uhrin                  
 -- Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                    DNF   2 
     1) Shuntera Davis                  2) Bridget Heh                    
     3) Danielle Li                     4) Samantha Miller                
 -- California (Pa.)  'A'                                    DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Alicia Collier                  2) Divonne Franklin               
     3) Aaliyah Lewis                   4) Innocense Ross                 
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    42.67   1 
     1) Eric Westray                    2) Andre Carr                     
     3) Paris Vaughan                   4) Noah Shannon-Hatchett          
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                                 42.71   1 
     1) Avery Boea-Gisler               2) Edward Harris                  
     3) Julian Gore                     4) Jae'Len Means                  
  3 Geneva  'A'                                           42.82   1 
     1) Aaron Tedys                     2) Alex Parker                    
     3) David Dill                      4) Dom Data                       
  4 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                      43.26   1 
     1) Kurt Eberhardt                  2) Jonathan Wu                    
     3) Antonio Stello                  4) Jack Georgetson                
  5 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                43.39   1 
     1) Bryce Hill                      2) Jaevon Hardy                   
     3) Amon Sams                       4) AJ Grant                       
  6 Alfred  'A'                                           45.49   1 
     1) Papa Dioum                      2) Timothy Trimboli               
     3) Rashid Abuelmaali               4) Alex Spicer                    
  7 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                      45.77   2 
     1) Nick LaChut                     2) Nicholas Coleman               
     3) Jacob Marzka                    4) Dawson Ammon                   
  8 Thiel  'A'                                            46.06   1 
     1) Malik Beckford                  2) Conlan Burd                    
     3) Malaky Howard                   4) Tyrique Coston                 
  9 Psu-Behrend  'C'                                      47.16   2 
     1) Josh Coleman                    2) Isaac Jones                    
     3) John Mann                       4) Eric Stehlik                   
 10 Psu-Greater Allegheny  'A'                            48.75   2 
     1) Davin Manfredi                  2) James Plez                     
     3) Jesse Vargo                     4) Christopher Clinton            
 -- Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                                   DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) Vince Giles                     2) Jake Mussleman                 
     3) Ian Miller                      4) Cole Keister                   
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kacey Raible                 Slippery Roc           4:48.88   1 
  2 Mikaela Vlasic               Pittsburgh             4:50.62   1 
  3 Jillian Norris               Slippery Roc           4:54.58   1 
  4 Denali Hutzelmann            Grove City             4:57.10   1 
  5 Alyson Pierce                California (           4:57.72   1 
  6 Rebecca Pennington           Chatham                4:59.77   1 
  7 Larissa Kijowski             Carlow                 5:00.87   1 
  8 Jessie Taylor                Geneva                 5:01.46   1 
  9 Sydney Beeman                St. Bonavent           5:10.17   1 
 10 Jenna Shelton                Psu-Behrend            5:13.63   1 
 11 Shelby Gluth                 Slippery Roc           5:13.79   2 
 12 Kelsy Valko                  Pitt.-Johnst           5:14.77   5 
 13 Shaye Beckett                California (           5:15.46   2 
 14 Sara Vance                   California (           5:17.18   1 
 15 Emma Larrabee                Pitt Club XC           5:18.69   4 
 16 Natalie Cummings             St. Bonavent           5:21.85   2 
 17 Samantha Henry               St. Bonavent           5:22.19   2 
 18 Morgan Evarts                St. Bonavent           5:23.98   3 
 19 Amberlee Robertson           St. Bonavent           5:24.56   4 
 20 Heidi Hoffman                Grove City             5:26.18   2 
 21 Megan Bateman                California (           5:27.18   2 
 22 Kirsten Fast                 Pitt Club XC           5:27.21   2 
 23 Corinne Brath                Indiana (Pa.           5:29.15   2 
 24 Laurel Noe                   Pitt Club XC           5:29.17   4 
 25 Elisabeth Bell               Grove City             5:29.96   5 
 26 Tristen Reid                 St. Bonavent           5:30.95   3 
 27 Jenna Cherry                 St. Bonavent           5:31.07   3 
 28 Holly Passetti               Alfred                 5:31.53   3 
 29 Ellen Annas                  Pitt Club XC           5:31.73   4 
 30 Sionna Spear                 Grove City             5:32.96   4 
 31 Alison Lemke                 Pitt Club XC           5:34.24   4 
 32 Madison McKivergan           Grove City             5:34.79   1 
 33 Carly Olles                  St. Bonavent           5:34.86   4 
 34 Nicole Naumann               California (           5:36.85   2 
 35 Breanna Ferguson             Westminster            5:37.69   4 
 36 Carly Seibert                Slippery Roc           5:37.91   3 
 37 Shae Grinnell                California (           5:39.28   2 
 38 Abrianna Scenna              California (           5:41.29   5 
 39 Morgan Brady                 St. Bonavent           5:41.45   4 
 40 Rachel Wakeman               Chatham                5:43.85   4 
 41 Olivia Greer                 Pitt Club XC           5:45.25   4 
 42 Sophie DiBiase               Pitt Club XC           5:45.93   3 
 43 Jamie Laughin                Pitt Club XC           5:49.76   2 
 44 Brooke Heilman               Pitt Club XC           5:49.84   4 
 45 Jacqueline McHale            Pitt Club XC           5:51.15   4 
 46 Michelle Pompa               Slippery Roc           5:51.69   4 
 47 Kristin Reynolds             St. Bonavent           5:57.43   4 
 48 Jenn Hornor                  Pitt Club XC           5:58.94   3 
 49 Kelly Ward                   Pitt Club XC           6:00.74   3 
 50 Charlotte Cimino             Pitt Club XC           6:01.49   5 
 51 Jessica Wilson               Geneva                 6:05.94   5 
 52 Sally Johntson               Alfred                 6:20.70   5 
 53 Lauren DiPerna               Geneva                 6:28.78   5 
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Janyska               Slippery Roc           4:05.71   1 
  2 Owen Keith                   Seton Hill             4:06.34   1 
  3 Christopher Drozynski        Psu-Behrend            4:06.76   1 
  4 Joe Uliano                   California (           4:11.23   1 
  5 Kotaro Tamura                Pitt Club XC           4:16.58   2 
  6 Colton Barger                Psu-Behrend            4:16.74   1 
  7 Wil Bailey                   Unattached             4:18.08   2 
  8 Blake Ristau                 California (           4:18.45   2 
  9 Jerrod Sunderland            Seton Hill             4:18.75   1 
 10 Troy Shattuck                Slippery Roc           4:18.93   1 
 11 Haden Boutiller              California (           4:19.51   1 
 12 Brett Seich                  Chatham                4:20.45   2 
 13 Carter Zerweck               Pitt Club XC           4:22.04   2 
 14 Josiah Mansell               Geneva                 4:22.06   1 
 15 Tim Ferguson                 Slippery Roc           4:22.98   1 
 16 Evan Weaver                  Indiana (Pa.           4:23.54   2 
 17 Nathan Warrick               Grove City             4:27.38   3 
 18 Mitchell Minda               Psu-Fayette            4:27.50   4 
 19 Ethan Stroebel               Carlow                 4:27.67   4 
 20 Steven O'Brien               Pitt Club XC           4:29.88   3 
 21 Joseph Kalik                 Geneva                 4:30.63   3 
 22 Gregory Williams             California (           4:31.14   2 
 23 Elias Kott                   St. Bonavent           4:31.34   3 
 24 Tanner Schlater              Slippery Roc           4:32.64   2 
 25 Kyle Haller                  St. Bonavent           4:35.04   2 
 26 George Shiarella             Pitt Club XC           4:35.06   3 
 27 Mark Vaccaro                 St. Bonavent           4:35.17   3 
 28 Robert Bell                  Pitt.-Johnst           4:36.15   3 
 29 Kyle Jenkins                 Alfred                 4:38.69   4 
 30 Chad Pakozdi                 Thiel                  4:41.21   3 
 31 Devin Freed                  Grove City             4:42.44   4 
 32 Conor Pickford               California (           4:43.72   3 
 33 Tim Mayo                     Alfred                 4:43.87   4 
 34 Alex Coval                   Seton Hill             4:44.00   4 
 35 Matthew Bennett              Grove City             4:44.44   2 
 36 Gavin Wilbert                Alfred                 4:47.10   4 
 37 Austin Shank                 Grove City             4:55.48   2 
 38 Isaiah Callahan              St. Bonavent           4:57.03   4 
 39 Irving Sesmas                Alfred                 4:58.61   4 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Olivia Younger               Geneva                   15.36   2.5 
  2 Megan Miller                 Slippery Roc             15.79   2.5 
  3 Abigail Lake                 California (             15.86   2.5 
  4 Emma Fox                     Slippery Roc             16.14   2.5 
  5 Zana Ross                    California (             16.47   2.5 
  6 Morgan Wagner                Chatham                  17.37   2.5 
  7 April Larrison               Westminster              17.91   2.5 
  8 Jay'Kayla Samuels            Westminster              18.42   2.5 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alex Parker                  Geneva                   14.82   0.9  1 
  2 Samuel Hartman               Seton Hill               14.86   0.9  1 
  3 Zach Wise                    Slippery Roc             15.58   0.9  1 
  4 Sven Rabsahl                 Seton Hill               15.65   0.9  1 
  5 Cameron Drake                Grove City               16.24   0.9  1 
  6 Malik Beckford               Thiel                    16.43   1.8  3 
  7 Alex Colosimo                Pitt.-Johnst             16.92   1.5  2 
  8 Ryan Kennell                 Geneva                   17.12   1.5  2 
  9 Colby Tarr                   Psu-Behrend              17.31   0.9  1 
 10 Jaime Sommers                Thiel                    17.33   1.5  2 
 11 Mason Royer                  Pitt.-Johnst             17.34   1.5  2 
 12 Jake Kaylor                  Westminster              17.37   0.9  1 
 13 Ben Wright                   Psu-Behrend              18.20   1.8  3 
 14 Frank Fugman                 Thiel                    18.24   1.8  3 
 15 Zachary Neu                  Grove City               18.87   1.8  3 
 16 MyHeir Bey                   Seton Hill               19.55   1.5  2 
 17 Noah Nicolia                 Pitt Club XC             20.23   1.5  2 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TerryLee Talasky             Seton Hill               59.77   1 
  2 Brenna Kloes                 Slippery Roc           1:00.50   1 
  3 Rayna Stevenson              Slippery Roc           1:00.87   2 
  4 Courtney Nunley              Slippery Roc           1:01.55   1 
  5 Alexis Marchando             Slippery Roc           1:01.63   1 
  6 Daleitha Johnson             Seton Hill             1:01.83   1 
  7 Gabriella Loeffler           Psu-Behrend            1:02.26   1 
  8 Samantha Kluz                Pitt.-Johnst           1:02.48   2 
  9 Rachel Fleming               Pitt.-Johnst           1:02.57   1 
 10 Alexis Firment               Slippery Roc           1:02.74   1 
 11 Imani Brown                  California (           1:03.46   2 
 12 Lydia Ofalt                  Geneva                 1:03.63   2 
 13 Raven Russell                Indiana (Pa.           1:03.65   3 
 14 Dajour Jones                 Indiana (Pa.           1:03.98   2 
 15 Brianna Witherel             Slippery Roc           1:04.22   2 
 16 Haley Moore                  Westminster            1:05.84   2 
 17 Emily Risinger               Indiana (Pa.           1:06.26   3 
 18 Alexis Jewell                Thiel                  1:06.52   3 
 19 Ashtin Petitt                Psu-Behrend            1:07.20   4 
 20 Meaghan Ralph                St. Bonavent           1:07.34   4 
 21 Monet Harris                 Alfred                 1:08.01   5 
 22 Gabrielle Kluger             Carlow                 1:08.99   4 
 23 Tabitha White                Grove City             1:09.44   3  1:09.431
 24 Alaina Thomas                Pitt.-Johnst           1:09.44   3  1:09.434
 25 Morgan Brothers              Alfred                 1:10.21   5 
 26 Brooke Waters                Geneva                 1:10.87   4 
 27 Gabrielle Griffin            Alfred                 1:11.12   5 
 28 Shannon Depree               Carlow                 1:11.89   4 
 29 Jantzen Hose                 Grove City             1:13.18   5 
 30 Anna Roddy                   Geneva                 1:13.60   5 
 31 Alana Moberg                 Westminster            1:13.78   4 
 32 Bridget Heh                  Pitt.-Johnst           1:13.85   4 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jae'Len Means                California (             48.72   1 
  2 Derek Noll                   Indiana (Pa.             49.36   1 
  3 Mathew Karlheim              Pitt.-Johnst             49.57   1 
  4 Avery Boea-Gisler            California (             50.85   1 
  5 Zack Carl                    Seton Hill               51.13   1 
  6 Alex Dickson                 Slippery Roc             51.75   2 
  7 David Dill                   Geneva                   52.05   1 
  8 Jake Mussleman               Westminster              52.17   2 
  9 Liam O'Halloran              Geneva                   52.82   1 
 10 Kurt Eberhardt               Psu-Behrend              52.95   2 
 11 Christopher Green            Chatham                  53.42   3 
 12 Ryan Karlheim                Pitt.-Johnst             53.48   2 
 13 Theoren McElheny             Seton Hill               53.51   1 
 14 Gus Strasiser                Pitt.-Johnst             54.06   2 
 15 Fineghan McDonald            Chatham                  54.40   3 
 16 Ian Miller                   Westminster              54.89   4  54.881
 17 Dawson Ammon                 Psu-Behrend              54.89   4  54.888
 18 Gabe Willis                  Geneva                   54.95   2 
 19 Tyshaun Franklin             Thiel                    55.35   4 
 20 Denzel Beeman                Pitt Club XC             55.90   4 
 21 Kyle Pittman                 Pitt.-Johnst             56.05   4 
 22 Luke Shannon                 Pitt Club XC             56.31   4 
 23 Ben Wright                   Psu-Behrend              56.47   3 
 24 Ryan Walker                  St. Bonavent             56.48   3 
 25 Ryan Chmiel                  St. Bonavent             56.51   4 
 26 Jonathan Wu                  Psu-Behrend              56.58   3 
 27 Justin Molitoris             Carlow                   56.66   5 
 28 Antonio Stello               Psu-Behrend              57.47   3 
 29 Jacob Marzka                 Psu-Behrend              57.49   3 
 30 Conlan Burd                  Thiel                    57.74   5 
 31 Anthony Camasso              Seton Hill               58.07   3 
 32 Legion Lake                  Thiel                    58.72   5 
 33 Namy Makiese                 Psu-Greater              59.37   6 
 34 Hayden Rhodes                Psu-Fayette            1:00.56   5 
 35 Nathaniel Sayles             Grove City             1:01.82   6 
 36 Nick Rukavina                Pitt.-Johnst           1:02.08   6 
 37 Noah Nicolia                 Pitt Club XC           1:02.61   5 
 38 Dahron Wells                 St. Bonavent           1:03.66   6 
 
Event 29  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 John Orlando                 Seton Hill               10.99   1.8  1 
  2 Mathew Karlheim              Pitt.-Johnst             11.01   1.8  1 
  3 Aaron Tedys                  Geneva                   11.10   1.8  1 
  4 Eric Westray                 Indiana (Pa.             11.15   1.7  2 
  5 Alex Spicer                  Alfred                   11.20   1.8  1  11.196
  6 Edward Harris                California (             11.20   1.8  1  11.200
  7 Noah Shannon-Hatchett        Indiana (Pa.             11.23   1.7  2 
  8 Amon Sams                    Westminster              11.25   1.7  2 
  9 Nathan Kibbie                Slippery Roc             11.27   1.7  2  11.262
 10 Isaac Moodie                 Slippery Roc             11.27   1.8  1  11.270
 11 Bryce Hill                   Westminster              11.39   4.0  3  11.381
 12 Adam Hines                   Geneva                   11.39   1.7  2  11.386
 13 Cody Kelly                   Seton Hill               11.54   1.7  2 
 14 Timothy Trimboli             Alfred                   11.60   4.0  3 
 15 Taaj Barnett                 Unattached               11.61   1.6  4 
 16 Jacob Zembower               Pitt.-Johnst             11.69   1.1  5 
 17 John Knox                    Pitt.-Johnst             11.71   4.0  3 
 18 Tyrique Coston               Thiel                    11.85   1.6  4 
 19 Papa Dioum                   Alfred                   11.90   4.0  3 
 20 Christopher Green            Chatham                  11.94   1.6  4  11.931
 21 Evan Mee                     Grove City               11.94   1.6  4  11.934
 22 Austin Babjak                Chatham                  11.94   1.1  5  11.937
 23 Ethan Riley                  Indiana (Pa.             11.97   1.6  4 
 24 Malaky Howard                Thiel                    12.10   1.6  4 
 25 Omari Pierre-Louis           Chatham                  12.17   1.1  5 
 26 James Plez                   Psu-Greater              12.18   1.1  5 
 27 Mason Royer                  Pitt.-Johnst             12.19   1.6  6 
 28 Jacob Ross                   Grove City               12.24   1.6  6 
 29 Ryan Karlheim                Pitt.-Johnst             12.43   4.0  3 
 30 Zachary Zeisler              Grove City               12.50   1.6  6 
 31 Christopher Clinton          Psu-Greater              12.54   1.1  5 
 32 Manny Arias                  Geneva                   12.75   1.1  5 
 33 William Watkins              Thiel                    12.78   1.6  6 
 34 Gout Mawien                  Alfred                   13.53   1.6  6 
 -- Wesley Burke                 Alfred                     DNF   4.0  3 
 
Event 30  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alicia Collier               California (             12.28   2.1  1 
  2 Divonne Franklin             California (             12.34   2.1  1 
  3 Selena Thomas                Westminster              12.81   2.1  1 
  4 A'Leisha Clayton             Seton Hill               12.91   2.1  1  12.902
  5 Innocense Ross               California (             12.91   2.1  1  12.909
  6 Rohanna Foote                Grove City               13.06   2.0  2 
  7 Kayla McCargo                Seton Hill               13.22   1.3  3 
  8 Megan Alper                  Alfred                   13.24   2.0  2 
  9 Aaliyah Howell               California (             13.37   2.0  2 
 10 Nicole Cress                 Westminster              13.38   2.1  1 
 11 Cara DeGrano                 Chatham                  13.51   1.3  3 
 12 Suraihyah Sule               Psu-Behrend              13.61   1.3  3 
 13 Haley Yenchik                Psu-Behrend              13.62   2.0  2 
 14 Shuntera Davis               Pitt.-Johnst             13.87   1.3  6 
 15 Natalie Schwarz              Westminster              13.94   2.0  2  13.935
 16 Rajah Quinones               Chatham                  13.94   1.3  3  13.937
 17 Stefanie Ketterman           Indiana (Pa.             14.01   1.3  6 
 18 Lydia Swartzbaugh            Geneva                   14.04   1.3  3 
 19 Eladia Kennedy               Psu-Greater              14.26   0.8  4 
 20 Tayler Briscoe               Pitt.-Johnst             14.52   1.3  3  14.519
 21 Alaina Thomas                Pitt.-Johnst             14.52   2.3  5  14.520
 22 Sadie Abrams                 Chatham                  14.53   0.8  4 
 23 Danielle Li                  Pitt.-Johnst             14.58   2.3  5 
 24 Maria Campbell               Psu-Behrend              14.73   2.3  5 
 25 Rayshell Brown               Carlow                   14.87   0.8  4 
 26 Anna Roddy                   Geneva                   15.51   1.3  6 
 27 Lauren Mulroy                Grove City               15.63   1.3  6 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Shields                 Point Park             2:07.44   1 
  2 Jessica Jones                Indiana (Pa.           2:18.53   1 
  3 Jaclyn Reinbold              California (           2:22.35   1 
  4 Sydney Wolf                  Seton Hill             2:26.07   1 
  5 Jenna Shelton                Psu-Behrend            2:27.27   1 
  6 Samantha Kluz                Pitt.-Johnst           2:27.91   2 
  7 Rachel Fleming               Pitt.-Johnst           2:28.09   1 
  8 Hannah Kenawell              Slippery Roc           2:28.91   1 
  9 Elizabeth Donahoe            Grove City             2:29.05   2 
 10 Erin Ward                    Westminster            2:29.11   1  2:29.104
 11 Katryn Gatchell              Geneva                 2:29.11   2  2:29.106
 12 Kyla Kelley                  Chatham                2:31.28   3 
 13 Tatiana Beaufils             California (           2:33.00   2 
 14 Rebecca Pennington           Chatham                2:33.96   3 
 15 Taylor Kaseler               Slippery Roc           2:34.99   3 
 16 Olivia Lowe                  Grove City             2:35.42   3 
 17 Kelly Somora                 Westminster            2:36.79   3 
 18 Madison McKivergan           Grove City             2:38.83   3 
 19 Chloe Kurpakus               Slippery Roc           2:39.83   4 
 20 Samantha Henry               St. Bonavent           2:40.19   4 
 21 Victoria Crabtree            Slippery Roc           2:41.86   5 
 22 Amberlee Robertson           St. Bonavent           2:42.23   4 
 23 Morgan Evarts                St. Bonavent           2:43.16   4 
 24 Katelynd Shearer             Slippery Roc           2:43.35   5 
 25 Jessica Vance                California (           2:43.41   4 
 26 Tristen Reid                 St. Bonavent           2:44.33   4 
 27 Natalie Cummings             St. Bonavent           2:44.39   2 
 28 Sionna Spear                 Grove City             2:45.07   6 
 29 Cassie Folmar                California (           2:46.20   6 
 30 Maddie Graner                Grove City             2:47.01   4 
 31 Ashton Northrop              Geneva                 2:51.63   6 
 32 Morgan Brady                 St. Bonavent           2:52.25   2 
 33 Jenna Cherry                 St. Bonavent           2:52.58   5 
 34 Rachel Wakeman               Chatham                2:56.14   6 
 35 Kristin Reynolds             St. Bonavent           3:00.42   3 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luciano Pugliano             Pitt.-Johnst           1:56.97   1 
  2 Micah Daigneault             Geneva                 1:57.47   1 
  3 Cody Cornell                 Camp Cody              1:57.53   1 
  4 Zach Case                    Pitt Club XC           1:57.58   2 
  5 Justin Jones                 Indiana (Pa.           1:58.10   1 
  6 Michael Clark                Indiana (Pa.           1:58.92   1 
  7 Caleb Schaelchlin            Geneva                 1:59.04   1 
  8 Thomas Troxel                Grove City             1:59.25   1 
  9 Zachary Tingly               Psu-Behrend            1:59.51   1 
 10 Andre Bennett                Point Park             2:00.42   2 
 11 Shahzib Shahbaz              Seton Hill             2:00.82   1 
 12 Sam Cunkelman                Indiana (Pa.           2:02.59   2 
 13 Donavin Meriweather          Seton Hill             2:03.04   2 
 14 Andrew Domencic              Geneva                 2:03.28   2 
 15 Jordan Schools               Alfred                 2:04.13   2 
 16 Colton Barger                Psu-Behrend            2:04.39   2 
 17 Eric Stehlik                 Psu-Behrend            2:05.91   2 
 18 Christopher Drozynski        Psu-Behrend            2:06.73   1 
 19 Sean Raymond                 Alfred                 2:07.29   3 
 20 Levi Ebersole                Geneva                 2:07.43   4 
 21 Isaac Jones                  Psu-Behrend            2:08.08   3 
 22 Nicholas Coleman             Psu-Behrend            2:08.22   2 
 23 Brett Seich                  Chatham                2:08.65   3 
 24 Makis Rivera                 Psu-Greater            2:09.27   6 
 25 Mitchell Minda               Psu-Fayette            2:09.30   3 
 26 Elias Kott                   St. Bonavent           2:09.96   4 
 27 Kyle Haller                  St. Bonavent           2:09.99   3 
 28 Ethan Stroebel               Carlow                 2:10.34   3 
 29 Ryan Chmiel                  St. Bonavent           2:10.55   3 
 30 Justin Gaydos                Psu-Behrend            2:11.13   3 
 31 Mark Vaccaro                 St. Bonavent           2:11.73   6 
 32 Nathan Kraus                 Westminster            2:12.43   5 
 33 Dan Janak                    St. Bonavent           2:12.66   5 
 34 Nathan Warrick               Grove City             2:13.52   6 
 35 Chad Pakozdi                 Thiel                  2:16.10   4 
 36 John Anderson                Psu-Behrend            2:16.57   6 
 37 Denzel Beeman                Pitt Club XC           2:16.93   5 
 38 Steven Biddle                Geneva                 2:17.18   5 
 39 Ben Codd                     Pitt Club XC           2:17.58   5 
 40 Nate Jones                   Psu-Behrend            2:21.89   6 
 41 Irving Sesmas                Alfred                 2:22.67   6 
 42 Colby Tarr                   Psu-Behrend            2:24.24   6 
 43 Isaiah Callahan              St. Bonavent           2:24.98   6 
 44 John Mann                    Psu-Behrend            2:25.25   4 
 45 Josh Coleman                 Psu-Behrend            2:27.32   5 
 46 Anthony Brandl               Alfred                 2:29.13   4 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Miller                 Slippery Roc           1:08.29   1 
  2 Niasia Harding               Indiana (Pa.           1:09.01   1 
  3 Zana Ross                    California (           1:10.42   1 
  4 Carlee Domke                 Chatham                1:12.14   1 
  5 Abigail Lake                 California (           1:12.49   1 
  6 Cassandra Smith              Pitt.-Johnst           1:12.59   2 
  7 Emma Fox                     Slippery Roc           1:13.93   2 
  8 Morgan Wagner                Chatham                1:15.13   2 
  9 Carrie D'Andre               Indiana (Pa.           1:15.46   1 
 10 Jane Vannoy                  Grove City             1:16.61   2 
 11 April Larrison               Westminster            1:17.16   1 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paris Vaughan                Indiana (Pa.             54.54   1 
  2 Samuel Hartman               Seton Hill               54.58   1 
  3 Kyle Edgar                   Slippery Roc             56.98   1 
  4 Stephen Nelson               Geneva                   57.40   2 
  5 Damion Reed                  Slippery Roc             57.65   1 
  6 Cameron Drake                Grove City               58.34   2 
  7 Rashid Abuelmaali            Alfred                   58.77   2 
  8 Alex Colosimo                Pitt.-Johnst           1:00.46   1 
  9 Ryan Kennell                 Geneva                 1:00.56   3 
 10 Cole Keister                 Westminster            1:01.06   3 
 11 Eliezier Silvestre           Indiana (Pa.           1:01.09   1 
 12 Amir Goodwin                 Seton Hill             1:01.59   2 
 13 Jaime Sommers                Thiel                  1:02.07   3 
 14 Julian Gore                  California (           1:02.67   1 
 15 Blake McKnight               California (           1:02.91   2 
 16 Fineghan McDonald            Chatham                1:03.04   2 
 17 Michael Cross                Psu-Behrend            1:03.56   2 
 18 Blair Barstar                California (           1:03.85   2 
 19 Kyle Winship                 Geneva                 1:04.06   3 
 20 Micheal Elliot               Psu-Fayette            1:04.77   3 
 21 Brandon LaGorga              Geneva                 1:05.33   3 
 22 Frank Fugman                 Thiel                  1:05.79   4 
 23 Legion Lake                  Thiel                  1:08.02   4 
 24 Malik Beckford               Thiel                  1:08.04   4 
 25 MyHeir Bey                   Seton Hill             1:10.78   4 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alicia Collier               California (             25.06   3.0  1 
  2 Divonne Franklin             California (             25.46   3.0  1 
  3 Nikeela Austin               Indiana (Pa.             26.00   3.0  1 
  4 TerryLee Talasky             Seton Hill               26.17   3.0  1 
  5 Selena Thomas                Westminster              26.33   3.0  1 
  6 Megan Alper                  Alfred                   26.68   1.2  2 
  7 Gabriella Loeffler           Psu-Behrend              26.88   3.0  3 
  8 Nicole Cress                 Westminster              27.00   1.2  2 
  9 A'Leisha Clayton             Seton Hill               27.19   3.0  1 
 10 Rohanna Foote                Grove City               27.21   1.2  2 
 11 Daleitha Johnson             Seton Hill               27.25   1.2  2 
 12 Imani Brown                  California (             27.53   1.2  2 
 13 Cara DeGrano                 Chatham                  27.66   3.0  3 
 14 Haley Yenchik                Psu-Behrend              27.72   1.2  2 
 15 Kayla McCargo                Seton Hill               27.74   3.0  1 
 16 Aaliyah Howell               California (             28.02   1.2  2 
 17 Natalie Schwarz              Westminster              28.54   3.0  3 
 18 Suraihyah Sule               Psu-Behrend              28.60   3.0  3 
 19 Dajour Jones                 Indiana (Pa.             28.88   1.4  6 
 20 Eladia Kennedy               Psu-Greater              29.02   1.5  4 
 21 Alexis Jewell                Thiel                    29.16   1.5  4 
 22 Gabrielle Kluger             Carlow                   29.55   1.5  4 
 23 Emily Risinger               Indiana (Pa.             29.76   1.5  4 
 24 Adeline Kubicsek             Indiana (Pa.             29.77   1.5  4 
 25 Tabitha White                Grove City               29.97   3.0  3 
 26 Shuntera Davis               Pitt.-Johnst             30.01   1.2  2 
 27 Shannon Depree               Carlow                   30.34   1.5  4 
 28 Danielle Li                  Pitt.-Johnst             30.43   1.4  6 
 29 Maria Campbell               Psu-Behrend              30.50   2.1  5 
 30 Ashtin Petitt                Psu-Behrend              30.57   2.1  5 
 31 Gabrielle Griffin            Alfred                   30.68   1.5  4 
 32 Alaina Thomas                Pitt.-Johnst             30.76   3.0  3 
 33 Alana Moberg                 Westminster              30.86   1.5  4 
 34 Brooke Waters                Geneva                   30.94   2.1  5 
 35 Sadie Abrams                 Chatham                  31.14   2.1  5 
 36 Anna Roddy                   Geneva                   32.58   2.1  5 
 37 Jantzen Hose                 Grove City               32.73   1.4  6 
 38 Lauren Mulroy                Grove City               32.88   2.1  5 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mathew Karlheim              Pitt.-Johnst             21.86   2.1  1 
  2 John Orlando                 Seton Hill               22.21   2.1  1 
  3 Dom Data                     Geneva                   22.51   2.1  1 
  4 Zack Carl                    Seton Hill               22.59   2.1  1 
  5 Eric Westray                 Indiana (Pa.             22.64   2.1  1 
  6 Alex Spicer                  Alfred                   22.71   2.1  1 
  7 Amon Sams                    Westminster              22.95   2.3  2 
  8 Cody Kelly                   Seton Hill               23.20   2.3  2 
  9 Noah Shannon-Hatchett        Indiana (Pa.             23.24   2.3  2 
 10 Jacob Zembower               Pitt.-Johnst             23.43   2.3  2 
 11 Liam O'Halloran              Geneva                   23.45   2.1  1 
 12 Jake Mussleman               Westminster              23.50   3.0  3 
 13 Timothy Trimboli             Alfred                   23.59   3.0  3 
 14 Christopher Green            Chatham                  23.61   3.0  3  23.604
 15 Theoren McElheny             Seton Hill               23.61   2.3  2  23.609
 16 Chris Sweeney                Grove City               23.87   3.0  3 
 17 Henry Kennedy                Geneva                   23.90   2.3  2 
 18 Malaky Howard                Thiel                    24.04   3.0  3 
 19 Ian Miller                   Westminster              24.06   1.7  4 
 20 Gabe Willis                  Geneva                   24.23   1.7  4 
 21 Austin Babjak                Chatham                  24.29   3.0  3 
 22 Sven Rabsahl                 Seton Hill               24.34   3.0  3 
 23 Thomas Troxel                Grove City               24.38   1.7  4 
 24 Gus Strasiser                Pitt.-Johnst             24.65   1.7  4 
 25 Zachary Neu                  Grove City               24.72   1.7  4 
 26 Ryan Walker                  St. Bonavent             24.89   1.7  4 
 27 Tyrique Coston               Thiel                    24.91   2.3  2 
 28 Justin Molitoris             Carlow                   24.97   1.6  5 
 29 Matthew Zhang                Pitt Club XC             25.15   1.6  5 
 30 Zachary Zeisler              Grove City               25.24   1.6  5 
 31 Hayden Rhodes                Psu-Fayette              25.37   2.7  6 
 32 Luke Shannon                 Pitt Club XC             25.48   3.0  3 
 33 Namy Makiese                 Psu-Greater              25.52   2.7  6 
 34 Conlan Burd                  Thiel                    25.61   1.6  5 
 35 James Plez                   Psu-Greater              25.62   1.6  5 
 36 Christopher Clinton          Psu-Greater              25.80   1.6  5 
 37 Manny Arias                  Geneva                   26.01   2.7  6 
 38 George Shiarella             Pitt Club XC             26.15   1.6  5 
 39 PJ Savini                    Psu-Fayette              26.21   1.7  4 
 40 Nathaniel Sayles             Grove City               26.26   2.7  6 
 41 Noah Nicolia                 Pitt Club XC             26.27   2.7  6 
 42 Jalen Bolger                 Psu-Greater              26.41   2.7  6 
 43 Edward Harris                California (             26.42   2.3  2  26.412
 44 William Watkins              Thiel                    26.42   1.9  7  26.415
 45 Anthony Camasso              Seton Hill               26.58   1.9  7 
 46 Steeve Djomo                 Psu-Greater              28.28   1.9  7 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Shields                 Point Park            17:50.99   1 
  2 Alyssa Campbell              Point Park            17:51.82   1 
  3 Caitlyn Padgett              Seton Hill            17:57.93   1 
  4 Skye Christian               Seton Hill            18:20.96   1 
  5 Riley Crissman               Psu-Behrend           18:35.57   1 
  6 Katie Schrantz               Westminster           18:50.17   1 
  7 Kara Rohlf                   Point Park            19:05.89   1 
  8 Julia Lersch                 Seton Hill            19:28.69   1 
  9 Theresa Dristle              St. Bonavent          19:28.93   1 
 10 Christine Walsh              St. Bonavent          19:31.56   1 
 11 Delaney McCarthey            Pitt Club XC          19:32.79   1 
 12 Maggie Bauman                Grove City            19:34.19   1 
 13 Therese Tedrow               Seton Hill            19:35.16   1 
 14 Brianna Herr                 Indiana (Pa.          19:36.13   1 
 15 Lindsee Zimmer               Slippery Roc          20:04.20   1 
 16 Leah Mensch                  Pitt Club XC          20:07.15   2 
 17 Ala Small                    Indiana (Pa.          20:10.00   1 
 18 Jo Rupp                      Unattached            20:10.37   2 
 19 Emily Cruncleton             Seton Hill            20:31.37   2 
 20 Emily Ethridge               Geneva                20:34.51   2 
 21 Gina Valotta                 Unattached            20:45.81   2 
 22 Erica Koenig                 Psu-Behrend           20:55.99   2 
 23 Michaela Higgins             Grove City            21:01.74   2 
 24 Lindsay Lytle                St. Bonavent          21:10.80   2 
 25 Lexi Lenosky                 Indiana (Pa.          21:12.31   2 
 26 Brooke Geyer                 Seton Hill            21:29.12   2 
 27 Carly Olles                  St. Bonavent          21:51.65   2 
 28 Amanda Espy                  Carlow                22:20.60   2 
 29 Madison Baxter               Geneva                22:22.12   2 
 30 Abby Julian                  Geneva                23:48.72   2 
 31 Ania Rzepka                  St. Bonavent          28:17.70   2 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicholas Cardamone           Pitt Club XC          15:24.14   1 
  2 Connor Harriman              Pitt.-Johnst          15:28.50   1 
  3 Jesse Jones                  Unattached            15:43.04   1 
  4 Kotaro Tamura                Pitt Club XC          15:54.87   1 
  5 Rahul Koshy                  Chatham               15:55.32   1 
  6 Noah Mcfoy                   Pitt Club XC          15:57.01   1 
  7 Zachary Wortman              Psu-Behrend           15:58.24   1 
  8 Sean McDonnell               Unattached            16:01.75   1 
  9 Jacob Montgomery             Pitt Club XC          16:07.31   1 
 10 Nathan Prisella              St. Bonavent          16:07.80   1 
 11 Bryan Gutierrez              Point Park            16:16.94   1 
 12 Isaac Evans                  Indiana (Pa.          16:29.25   1 
 13 Zach Case                    Pitt Club XC          16:29.61   1 
 14 Brody Carlin                 Point Park            16:30.83   1 
 15 Andrew Domencic              Geneva                16:31.92   1 
 16 Logan Caruso                 St. Bonavent          16:36.05   1 
 17 Carlos Polanco               Point Park            16:44.06   1 
 18 Cole Bishop                  Pitt Club XC          16:44.91   1 
 19 Dylan Allen                  Point Park            16:48.07   1 
 20 Steven O'Brien               Pitt Club XC          16:50.50   1 
 21 William Delaney              St. Bonavent          16:50.55   1 
 22 John Duncanson               St. Bonavent          16:50.86   2 
 23 Aaron Hoda                   Indiana (Pa.          16:53.44   1 
 24 Jack Erickson                Unattached            16:54.12   1 
 25 Timothy Wheeler              Psu-Behrend           16:56.05   1 
 26 George Laraia                St. Bonavent          16:56.16   2 
 27 Evan Conti                   Pitt Club XC          17:10.36   2 
 28 Ryan Signorino               St. Bonavent          17:14.05   2 
 29 Dennis Mcdermott             Point Park            17:18.39   2 
 30 Jonathan Snyder              Slippery Roc          17:19.01   2 
 31 Jeffery Eide                 Grove City            17:20.16   2 
 32 Nick Post                    Psu-Behrend           17:20.89   2 
 33 Matt Young                   California (          17:21.36   1 
 34 Joe Bojarski                 Pitt Club XC          17:26.57   2 
 35 Patrick Bowman               Pitt Club XC          17:29.24   1 
 36 Christopher Lewis            Chatham               17:45.89   2 
 37 Dan Janak                    St. Bonavent          17:50.31   2 
 38 Noah Callinan                Grove City            17:51.00   2 
 39 James Zawada                 Chatham               17:55.10   2 
 40 Andrew Grimes                Pitt Club XC          17:55.45   2 
 41 Luke Gobel                   St. Bonavent          18:24.99   2 
 42 Drew Erdman                  Psu-Fayette           18:29.82   2 
 43 Christopher Woodley          Carlow                18:39.12   2 
 44 Cody Cornell                 Camp Cody             18:48.03   2 
 45 Tyler McClimans              Unattached            18:48.64   2 
 46 Kevin Sheehan                Carlow                19:33.71   2 
 47 Christian Gravius            St. Bonavent          21:02.58   2 
 48 Michael Randal               Carlow                21:16.36   2 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              4:25.89  
     1) Maura Belding                   2) Nicole Cress                   
     3) Haley Moore                     4) Erin Ward                      
  2 Chatham  'A'                                        4:28.24  
     1) Kelly Gay                       2) Morgan Wagner                  
     3) Eden Bloom                      4) Carlee Domke                   
  3 Grove City  'A'                                     4:32.47  
     1) Elizabeth Donahoe               2) Tabitha White                  
     3) Emma Lizewski                   4) Jantzen Hose                   
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                  3:28.20   1 
     1) Andre Carr                      2) Sam Cunkelman                  
     3) Michael Clark                   4) Noah Shannon-Hatchett          
  2 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:29.04   1 
     1) Eliezier Silvestre              2) Paris Vaughan                  
     3) Derek Noll                      4) Justin Jones                   
  3 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              3:31.92   1 
     1) Jaevon Hardy                    2) Vince Giles                    
     3) Dalton Anderson                 4) Jake Mussleman                 
  4 Geneva  'A'                                         3:35.47   1 
     1) Kyle Winship                    2) Gabe Willis                    
     3) Ryan Kennell                    4) Stephen Nelson                 
  5 Grove City  'A'                                     3:38.09   1 
     1) Aaron Bliss                     2) Thomas Troxel                  
     3) Cameron Drake                   4) Bryce Lowe                     
  6 Westminster (Pa.)  'B'                              3:43.81   2 
     1) Amon Sams                       2) Cole Keister                   
     3) CJ Hilbert                      4) Ian Miller                     
  7 Chatham  'A'                                        3:44.83   2 
     1) Fineghan McDonald               2) Omari Pierre-Louis             
     3) Austin Babjak                   4) Christopher Green              
  8 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    3:48.62   1 
     1) Jonathan Wu                     2) Jacob Marzka                   
     3) Dawson Ammon                    4) Nick LaChut                    
  9 Pitt Club XC  'B'                                   3:49.35   2 
     1) Denzel Beeman                   2) Cole Bishop                    
     3) George Shiarella                4) Luke Shannon                   
 10 Thiel  'A'                                          3:50.00   1 
     1) Tyshaun Franklin                2) Conlan Burd                    
     3) Jaime Sommers                   4) Chad Pakozdi                   
 11 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:51.58   1 
     1) Kurt Eberhardt                  2) Ben Wright                     
     3) Zachary Tingly                  4) Antonio Stello                 
 12 Chatham  'B'                                        3:57.55   2 
     1) Isaiah Brown                    2) Emmanuel Snyder                
     3) Brett Seich                     4) Rahul Koshy                    
 13 Pitt Club XC  'A'                                   4:13.15   2 
     1) Andrew Grimes                   2) Evan Conti                     
     3) Ben Codd                        4) Josh Wood                      
 
Event 41  Mixed 10000 Meter Run Combined
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Mandel                M Indiana (Pa.          33:04.48  
  2 Sam Lenze                  M Indiana (Pa.          33:35.21  
  3 Steve Patterson            M St. Vincent           34:24.48  
  4 Jake Mercer                M St. Vincent           34:36.35  
  5 Zachary Greenspan          M Grove City            34:50.70  
  6 Josiah Stickles            M St. Vincent           35:01.55  
  7 Cole Bishop                M Pitt Club XC          35:08.69  
  8 Evan Conti                 M Pitt Club XC          35:22.07  
  9 Bradley Bair               M St. Vincent           35:29.41  
 10 Chris Petroff              M Pitt Club XC          35:33.16  
 11 Joe Bojarski               M Pitt Club XC          35:43.66  
 12 Brandon Racine             M Geneva                36:01.27  
 13 Jarron Mihoci              M Geneva                36:16.17  
 14 Patrick Bowman             M Pitt Club XC          36:16.99  
 15 Micah Reese                M Geneva                38:32.85  
 16 Jessica Uhrin              W Pitt Club XC          40:30.20  
 17 Elly McGillivray           W Geneva                41:39.53  
 18 Allison Hollenbaugh        W Grove City            42:09.29  
 19 Taylor Strong              W Indiana (Pa.          43:34.94  
 20 Esmee diCortie             W Chatham               44:03.58  
 21 Olivia Straka              W St. Vincent           44:28.84  
 22 Alexandria Kapla           W Chatham               44:52.33  
 
Event 42  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Uhrin                Pitt Club XC          40:30.20  
  2 Elly McGillivray             Geneva                41:39.53  
  3 Allison Hollenbaugh          Grove City            42:09.29  
  4 Taylor Strong                Indiana (Pa.          43:34.94  
  5 Esmee diCortie               Chatham               44:03.58  
  6 Olivia Straka                St. Vincent           44:28.84  
  7 Alexandria Kapla             Chatham               44:52.33  
 
Event 43  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Mandel                  Indiana (Pa.          33:04.48  
  2 Sam Lenze                    Indiana (Pa.          33:35.21  
  3 Steve Patterson              St. Vincent           34:24.48  
  4 Jake Mercer                  St. Vincent           34:36.35  
  5 Zachary Greenspan            Grove City            34:50.70  
  6 Josiah Stickles              St. Vincent           35:01.55  
  7 Cole Bishop                  Pitt Club XC          35:08.69  
  8 Evan Conti                   Pitt Club XC          35:22.07  
  9 Bradley Bair                 St. Vincent           35:29.41  
 10 Chris Petroff                Pitt Club XC          35:33.16  
 11 Joe Bojarski                 Pitt Club XC          35:43.66  
 12 Brandon Racine               Geneva                36:01.27  
 13 Jarron Mihoci                Geneva                36:16.17  
 14 Patrick Bowman               Pitt Club XC          36:16.99  
 15 Micah Reese                  Geneva                38:32.85