Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Westminster Invitational 2019 - 4/12/2019 to 4/13/2019             
                     Live & Final Results @ timingcrew.com                     
                              Westminster College                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
================================================================
 Starting Height is 1.33m, 1.40m, 1.47m, then up by 5 cm.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Neef, Kira                   Youngstown S             1.62m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.70 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Allen, Tessa                 Carnegie Mel             1.57m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Stever, Jessica              Youngstown S            J1.57m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Greggs, Cecily               Slippery Roc            J1.57m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Story, Aubree                West Liberty            J1.57m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jarrett, Camryn              Youngstown S             1.52m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Puckett, Hailey              Youngstown S            J1.52m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Yon, Jolene                  Slippery Roc             1.46m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lane, Vanessa                Cuyahoga CC              1.46m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Wagner, Morgan               Chatham                 J1.46m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 
        O   XO    O 
 11 Miller, Olivia               Carlow                  J1.46m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Frantz, Leighanna            Bethany (W.V            J1.46m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Elsey, Gretchen              Grove City              J1.46m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Gillespie, Anna              Washington &            J1.46m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Goodman, Nia                 Point Park              J1.46m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 1.52 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Allen, Ivy                   Waynesburg               1.40m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Seto, Alie                   Washington &            J1.40m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Phillips, Hannah             West Liberty            J1.40m  
     1.33 1.40 1.46 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Kovel, Ashley                Washington &             1.33m  
     1.33 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 19 Bloom, Eden                  Chatham                  1.33m  
     1.33 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 19 Wayne, Mikayla               Waynesburg               1.33m  
     1.33 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 22 Bush, Julie                  Washington &            J1.33m  
     1.33 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Leasure, Ally                Washington &            J1.33m  
     1.33 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Douglas, Jill                Westminster                 NH  
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Petrillo, Brooke             Chatham                     NH  
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Turner-Davis, Alexis         West Liberty                NH  
     1.33 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
================================================================
 Starting Height 1.71m, 1.78m, 1.84m, then up by 5 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Terron               Youngstown S             1.99m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.06 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smith, Brady                 Psu-Behrend              1.94m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Serafin, Nick                Fredonia                 1.89m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wyttenbach, Corey            West Liberty            J1.89m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Farber, Reed                 Carnegie Mel            J1.89m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Grant, AJ                    Westminster             J1.89m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sunderland, Derek            Fredonia                 1.84m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Myers, Javondii              Carlow                  J1.84m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Ray, Seth                    Grove City              J1.84m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Parker, Alex                 Geneva                  J1.84m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 O'Dell, Clay                 Westminster             J1.84m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sloan, Matthew               Carnegie Mel            J1.84m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Armstrong, Seth              Slippery Roc            J1.84m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 1.89 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Derricott, Joshua            Waynesburg               1.78m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Sye, Demetrias               Geneva                   1.78m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Anderson, Dalton             Westminster              1.78m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Freiwald, Nick               Washington &            J1.78m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Pierre-Louis, Omari          Chatham                 J1.78m  
     1.71 1.78 1.84 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc             1.71m  
     1.71 1.78 
        O  XXX 
 -- Thomas, Daniel               Bethany (W.V                NH  
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Castor, Noah                 Carnegie Mel                NH  
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Diamant, Nikolas             Carnegie Mel                NH  
     1.71 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
 Starting Height: 2.75m, 3.05m, 3.20m,3.35m,3.50m,3.65m,3.70m
 3.75m, 3.80m,3.85m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Madeline           Slippery Roc             3.90m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.70 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McQuaide, Courtney           Slippery Roc             3.75m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.70 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO 
  3 Gossard, Morgan              Westminster              3.50m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Karabin, Michelle            Carnegie Mel            J3.50m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Griffie, Katlyn              Youngstown S            J3.50m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Miller, Samantha             Pitt.-Johnst            J3.50m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Trebella, Caitlyn            Youngstown S            J3.50m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hart, Rachel                 Youngstown S             3.20m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Plute, Lily                  Slippery Roc            J3.20m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sentle, Olivia               Slippery Roc            J3.20m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Baranowski, Joanna           Carnegie Mel            J3.20m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Gard, Miranda                Chatham                  3.05m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Thompson, Jaime              Westminster             J3.05m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Strobel, Julia               Westminster             J3.05m  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Lander, Kaitlyn              Slippery Roc             2.75m  
     2.75 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 15 Westcott, Abigail            Westminster              2.75m  
     2.75 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 17 Murphy, Kyleigh              Slippery Roc            J2.75m  
     2.75 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Murray, Kayla                Fredonia                J2.75m  
     2.75 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Potter, Enza                 Carnegie Mel            J2.75m  
     2.75 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Clemente, Katie              Youngstown S                NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Machamer, Denise             Youngstown S                NH  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Law, Taylor                  Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Zhang, Ashley                Carnegie Mel                NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Theodoro, Amanda             West Liberty                NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Keith, Brianna               Psu-Behrend                 NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Keys, Haley                  Point Park                  NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Campbell, Maria              Psu-Behrend                 NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend                 NH  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Marken, Shelby               Youngstown S                NH  
     2.75 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Reed, Elizabeth              Grove City                  NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Werner, Maddie               Psu-Behrend                 NH  
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
 Starting Height 3.70m, 4.00m,4.30m,4.45m,4.60m,4.75m,4.80m,
 4.85m, 4.90m, 4.95m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Latone, Dylan                Youngstown S             4.60m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Lefker, Wyatt                Youngstown S             4.45m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Dangrow, Elijah              Psu-Behrend             J4.45m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Murphy, Jon                  Carnegie Mel            J4.45m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Stebick, Kevin               Psu-Behrend              4.30m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Murphy, Jett                 Youngstown S             4.30m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Cox, Hunter                  Westminster             J4.30m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Maxwell, Tim                 Westminster             J4.30m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 McGrath, Jonah               Fredonia                J4.30m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Hagg, Raymond                Geneva                  J4.30m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wooten, Brock                Youngstown S            J4.30m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Brannen, Andrew              Unattached               4.00m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Micsky, Jonathan             Westminster              4.00m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 LaChut, Nick                 Psu-Behrend             J4.00m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Graff, Jakob                 Slippery Roc            J4.00m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Fisher, Brock                Pitt.-Johnst            J4.00m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Lane, Brian                  Carnegie Mel            J4.00m  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 LaGorga, Brandon             Geneva                   3.70m  
     3.70 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 18 Snyder, Emmanuel             Chatham                  3.70m  
     3.70 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 20 Butz, Christopher            Slippery Roc            J3.70m  
     3.70 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Conto, Ethan                 Grove City              J3.70m  
     3.70 4.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rose, Macklin                Youngstown S                NH  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P  XPP   XX 
 -- Pontius, Stefan              Youngstown S                NH  
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Ballentine, Kevin            Grove City                  NH  
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Shetler, Easton              Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Grimm, Wyatt                 Grove City                  NH  
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Howard, Trent                Fredonia                    NH  
     3.70 4.00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Alvarez, Gustavo             Fredonia                    NH  
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sayles, Nathaniel            Grove City                  NH  
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- McDiffitt, Kaleb             Waynesburg                  NH  
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Marling, Dylan               West Liberty                NH  
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Olive, Joshua                Waynesburg                  NH  
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Scott                Waynesburg                  NH  
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
========================================================================
 Women in Inner Pit
 3 preliminary jumps-Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst             5.21m   2.4  2 
     5.07m(0.2) 4.93m(0.8) 5.21m(2.4) 5.04m(1.5) 5.15m(1.2) 5.17m(2.1)
  2 Briggs, Dayvione             Unattached               5.18m   3.2  2 
     FOUL      4.89m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(3.2) PASS     
  3 Hinish, Kadin                Slippery Roc             5.17m   2.4  2 
     5.12m(0.9) 5.17m(2.4) 4.88m(0.6) 5.07m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  4 Yauch, Amber                 Waynesburg               5.12m   1.7  2 
     5.12m(1.7) 5.03m(1.0) 5.11m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Thomas, Selena               Westminster              5.06m   1.7  2 
     4.85m(0.3) 4.97m(2.0) 5.06m(1.7) 4.89m(1.7)       
  6 Collins, Abbey               Grove City               5.03m   0.8  2 
     4.84m(1.7) 4.99m(1.5) 5.03m(0.8) 4.75m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend              4.95m   1.3  2 
     4.95m(1.3) FOUL(2.1) 4.91m(2.2) 4.80m(-0.0) 4.88m(3.3) 4.86m(1.3)
  8 Caldwell, Abigail            West Liberty             4.92m   1.1  2 
     4.68m(2.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.91m(0.6) 4.77m(2.8) 4.92m(1.1)
  9 Rollince, Makayla            West Liberty            J4.92m   1.8  2 
     4.84m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.64m(-0.1) 4.92m(1.8) 4.73m(1.3)
 10 Schry, Miranda               Point Park               4.88m   NWI  1 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.9) 4.67m(2.8) 4.88m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
 11 Yuan, Chenxi                 Carnegie Mel             4.53m   1.6  2 
     4.53m(1.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 12 Johnson, Samantha            Carnegie Mel             4.52m   0.3  2 
     4.52m(0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 13 Wayne, Mikayla               Waynesburg               4.49m   0.6  1 
     4.49m(0.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 14 Quinones, Rajah              Chatham                  4.48m   1.5  1 
     4.48m(1.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 15 Chambers, Grace              Bethany (W.V             4.42m  -0.3  1 
     FOUL      4.42m(-0.3) ND(NWI)         
 15 DeJonge, Logan               Grove City               4.42m  -1.5  2 
     4.42m(-1.5) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Swartzbaugh, Lydia           Geneva                   4.40m   2.4  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.40m(2.4)           
 18 Frantz, Leighanna            Bethany (W.V             4.34m   0.7  1 
     4.34m(0.7) ND(NWI) PASS                 
 19 Samuels, Jay'Kayla           Westminster              4.33m   1.3  1 
     4.33m(1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 19 Lane, Vanessa                Cuyahoga CC              4.33m   1.8  2 
     4.33m(1.8) ND(NWI) PASS                
 21 McChesney, Judith            Geneva                   4.28m  -0.5  2 
     4.28m(-0.5) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 22 Leithner, Brooke             Pitt.-Johnst             4.27m   0.6  2 
     4.27m(0.6) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 23 Lander, Kaitlyn              Slippery Roc             4.25m   1.4  1 
     4.25m(1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 23 Bartosova, Nikola            Cuyahoga CC              4.25m   1.7  1 
     4.25m(1.7) FOUL      ND(NWI)            
 25 Preston, Sydney              Fredonia                 4.24m   0.6  1 
     4.24m(0.6) ND(NWI) FOUL                
 26 Douglas, Jill                Westminster              4.04m   1.9  2 
     FOUL      4.04m(1.9) FOUL                
 27 Carpenter, Veronica          Point Park               4.03m   0.8  1 
     FOUL      4.03m(0.8) FOUL                
 28 Dawson, Sierra               Point Park               3.84m   1.3  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.84m(1.3)           
 29 Petrillo, Brooke             Chatham                  3.72m   0.9  1 
     3.72m(0.9) ND(NWI) PASS                 
 30 Campbell, Maria              Psu-Behrend              3.66m   2.0  1 
     FOUL      3.66m(2.0) ND(NWI)            
 31 Werner, Maddie               Psu-Behrend              3.63m   1.2  1 
     FOUL      3.63m(1.2) ND(NWI)            
 -- Gower, Amanda                Bethany (W.V              FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
========================================================================
 Men in Outer Pit
 3 preliminary jumps-Top 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Challis, Samuel              Youngstown S             6.90m   1.8  3 
     6.59m(2.4) ND(NWI) 6.54m(1.1) 6.63m(2.8) 6.90m(1.8) ND(NWI)
  2 Taylor, DuJaun               Youngstown S             6.87m   2.4  2 
     6.56m(1.2) 6.69m(2.3) 6.65m(-0.3) 6.54m(0.1) 6.75m(0.3) 6.87m(2.4)
  3 Narayan, Varun               Carnegie Mel             6.83m   1.8  3 
     6.59m(1.4) 6.65m(2.6) 6.74m(1.8) PASS      ND(NWI) 6.83m(1.8)
  4 Kiefel, Justin               Carnegie Mel             6.77m   1.4  3 
     6.68m(1.9) 6.63m(1.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.77m(1.4) 6.74m(2.4)
  5 Ellis, Malik                 Bethany (W.V             6.76m   1.9  3 
     6.58m(2.1) 6.63m(2.2) 6.76m(1.9) 6.48m(1.3) ND(NWI) 6.62m(1.0)
  6 Ennis, Peyton                Thiel                    6.74m   0.7  3 
     6.74m(0.7) 6.58m(1.9) 6.52m(1.4) 6.11m(1.1) 6.56m(1.5) ND(NWI)
  7 Dauphin, Frederick           Carnegie Mel             6.55m   1.1  3 
     6.27m(1.3) 6.55m(1.1) 6.39m(1.1) 6.14m(1.3) 6.35m(-0.6) 6.35m(1.4)
  8 Sudyn, Daniel                Fredonia                 6.40m  +0.0  3 
     6.11m(1.0) 6.21m(1.4) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.08m(2.0) ND(NWI) 6.16m(2.0)
  9 Khannan, Dhroovaa            Carnegie Mel             6.30m   2.0  3 
     6.23m(0.2) 6.30m(2.0) 6.21m(1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 10 Howard, Malaky               Thiel                    6.29m   2.7  3 
     6.15m(1.2) 6.29m(2.7) 6.18m(1.0)           
 11 Hines, Adam                  Geneva                  J6.29m   1.4  3 
     6.29m(1.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 12 Taylor, Peter                Geneva                   6.25m   0.8  2 
     6.22m(-0.3) 6.20m(1.7) 6.25m(0.8)            
 13 Ray, Seth                    Grove City               6.19m   0.6  2 
     6.14m(1.3) 6.19m(0.6) PASS                 
 14 Trax, Michael                Waynesburg               6.18m   1.2  3 
     6.18m(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 15 Burns, Andrew                Carnegie Mel             6.12m   0.9  2 
     5.69m(1.3) ND(NWI) 6.12m(0.9)            
 16 Taoufik, Tarik               Carnegie Mel             6.08m   1.4  3 
     5.94m(1.9) 6.05m(1.9) 6.08m(1.4)            
 17 Libereste, Marvin            Westminster             J6.08m   1.4  1 
     5.81m(1.1) ND(NWI) 6.08m(1.4)            
 18 Thomas, Daniel               Bethany (W.V             6.04m   1.8  2 
     5.88m(-0.8) 5.99m(1.9) 6.04m(1.8)            
 19 Chen, Thomas                 Carnegie Mel             6.03m   1.4  2 
     5.82m(2.0) 6.03m(1.4) 6.00m(1.3)            
 20 Smith, Dalee                 Geneva                   6.01m   2.1  2 
     6.01m(2.1) ND(NWI) 6.00m(1.3)            
 21 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc             5.94m   0.9  3 
     5.94m(0.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 22 Fontilisse, Lherrison        West Liberty             5.92m   1.0  2 
     5.92m(1.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 23 Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapa     Carnegie Mel             5.66m   3.4  2 
     5.66m(3.4) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 24 Cobbs, Amir                  Geneva                   5.60m   1.7  1 
     5.60m(1.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 25 Hurt, Kyeir                  Waynesburg               5.59m   0.3  1 
     5.59m(0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 26 Freiwald, Nick               Washington &             5.57m   2.1  1 
     5.57m(2.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 27 Yeater, Zachery              West Liberty             5.19m  +0.0  1 
     ND(NWI) 5.19m(+0.0) ND(NWI)            
 27 Myers, Javondii              Carlow                   5.19m   2.6  3 
     5.19m(2.6) x  x             
 29 Graylish, Rich               Westminster              5.04m   1.3  1 
     5.04m(1.3) ND(NWI) x             
 30 Elliot, Micheal              Psu-Fayette              4.84m   1.7  2 
     4.84m(1.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 31 Plez, James                  Psu-Greater              4.64m   0.8  1 
     4.64m(0.8) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 32 Djomo, Steeve                Psu-Greater              4.18m   2.2  1 
     4.18m(2.2) x  x             
 -- Watkins, William             Thiel                       ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Longjohn, Andrew             Grove City                  ND   NWI  3 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 -- Mosby, Quamaezius            West Liberty                ND   NWI  3 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
========================================================================
 Women followed by Men
 Women's A starts 30 min after Men's LJ
 Women's B starts 30 min after Women's LJ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst            11.74m   1.9  2 
     11.39m(1.9) 11.48m(1.8) 11.62m(4.3) 11.48m(1.7) 11.55m(2.2) 11.74m(1.9)
  2 Serafin, Cassandra           Fredonia                11.36m   3.4  2 
     11.36m(3.4) 10.88m(2.5) 10.08m(1.8) 11.03m(1.1) ND(NWI) 11.35m(0.9)
  3 Killins, Chandler            Youngstown S            11.21m   1.6  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.04m(1.7) ND(NWI) 11.21m(1.6) ND(NWI)
  4 Allen, Tessa                 Carnegie Mel            10.64m   0.3  2 
     10.60m(2.7) 10.59m(2.4) ND(NWI) 10.64m(0.3) 10.59m(2.5) 10.61m(2.4)
  5 Briggs, Dayvione             Unattached              10.55m   2.0  2 
     ND(NWI) 10.54m(2.1) 10.40m(1.4) 10.50m(1.9) 10.55m(2.0) ND(NWI)
  6 Young, Kaylee                Slippery Roc            10.44m   2.1  2 
     10.25m(2.6) ND(NWI) 10.44m(2.1) ND(NWI) 9.68m(2.5) 10.04m(2.1)
  7 Collins, Abbey               Grove City              10.36m   2.7  1 
     9.98m(3.2) 10.07m(3.2) 9.68m(3.1) 10.21m(2.4) 10.34m(3.1) 10.36m(2.7)
  8 Schry, Miranda               Point Park              10.28m   2.6  2 
     ND(NWI) 10.04m(1.8) 10.00m(3.0) 10.04m(2.1) 10.28m(2.6) 9.24m(1.3)
  9 Johnson, Samantha            Carnegie Mel            10.25m   2.0  2 
     10.23m(1.8) 10.22m(0.8) 10.25m(2.0) 9.97m(1.2) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 10 Bloom, Eden                  Chatham                 10.18m   2.0  1 
     9.86m(2.8) 10.04m(2.9) 10.18m(2.0) 10.00m(2.1) 9.84m(2.0) ND(NWI)
 11 Adams, Katlyn                Grove City              10.03m   1.6  2 
     ND(NWI) 9.92m(1.1) 10.03m(1.6)           
 12 Preston, Sydney              Fredonia                10.00m   2.5  1 
     9.46m(0.3) 9.65m(3.4) 10.00m(2.5)          
 13 Swartzbaugh, Lydia           Geneva                   9.86m   1.2  2 
     9.86m(1.2) ND(NWI) 9.77m(1.0)           
 14 Brakeall, Zayne              West Liberty             9.77m   1.7  1 
     FOUL      9.21m(+0.0) 9.77m(1.7)            
 15 Seto, Alie                   Washington &             9.54m   2.0  1 
     9.26m(-0.7) FOUL      9.54m(2.0)            
 16 Samuels, Jay'Kayla           Westminster              9.48m   2.7  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.48m(2.7)           
 17 Kovel, Ashley                Washington &             9.44m   0.3  1 
     9.44m(0.3) FOUL      9.43m(1.4)            
 18 O'Connor, Elissa             Geneva                  J9.44m   2.2  1 
     FOUL      9.02m(1.6) 9.44m(2.2)            
 19 Hampton, Allison             Westminster              9.34m   2.3  1 
     9.21m(1.0) 9.34m(2.3) FOUL                 
 20 Bartosova, Nikola            Cuyahoga CC              9.29m   0.2  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.29m(0.2)            
 21 McChesney, Judith            Geneva                   9.27m  +0.0  1 
     FOUL      9.27m(+0.0) FOUL               
 22 Leithner, Brooke             Pitt.-Johnst             9.11m   1.3  1 
     9.11m(1.3) FOUL      9.03m(0.5)            
 23 Douglas, Jill                Westminster              9.04m   1.6  1 
     9.04m(1.6) 8.96m(3.2) 8.97m(2.1)           
 -- Yauch, Amber                 Waynesburg                  ND   NWI  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
========================================================================
 Will follow Women's TJ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Isaiah             West Liberty            14.66m   1.1  2 
     14.66m(1.1) 14.56m(4.0) 13.45m(2.6) 14.30m(2.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  2 Dauphin, Frederick           Carnegie Mel            14.21m   0.5  2 
     ND(NWI) 14.04m(1.0) ND(NWI) 14.21m(0.5) 14.11m(2.6) 13.94m(2.2)
  3 Taylor, DuJaun               Youngstown S            13.59m   1.3  2 
     13.59m(1.3) 13.45m(0.4) ND(NWI) 13.46m(2.7) 13.51m(1.4) 12.52m(2.1)
  4 Sudyn, Daniel                Fredonia                13.34m   2.5  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 13.34m(2.5) 12.60m(1.5) 13.21m(1.1) 13.31m(1.3)
  5 Sloan, Matthew               Carnegie Mel            13.25m   2.3  2 
     12.98m(1.3) 12.65m(1.5) 12.81m(0.9) 13.00m(0.2) 13.25m(2.3) 13.18m(1.8)
  6 Ennis, Peyton                Thiel                   13.16m   1.9  2 
     13.10m(1.1) 13.16m(1.9) 0.81m(1.9) 11.64m(0.9) 12.72m(1.9) ND(NWI)
  7 Khannan, Dhroovaa            Carnegie Mel            13.07m   0.5  2 
     ND(NWI) 13.05m(-0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 13.07m(0.5) ND(NWI)
  8 Dombroske, Griffin           Fredonia                13.04m  -0.8  2 
     12.91m(1.3) 12.55m(1.3) 13.04m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Trax, Michael                Waynesburg              12.89m  +0.0  2 
     12.72m(1.0) 12.89m(+0.0) 12.74m(2.2) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS     
 10 Farber, Reed                 Carnegie Mel            12.81m   1.7  2 
     12.81m(1.7) 12.60m(1.5) 12.65m(2.2)           
 11 Taylor, Peter                Geneva                  12.73m   1.9  2 
     11.67m(1.4) ND(NWI) 12.73m(1.9)           
 12 Lowe, Bryce                  Grove City              12.56m   2.8  2 
     12.56m(2.8) 12.33m(1.2) 12.55m(1.4)            
 13 Halford, Jordan              Washington &            12.26m   0.7  2 
     12.23m(0.5) 12.26m(0.7) 12.07m(1.3)           
 14 Rerkpattanapipat, Pirapa     Carnegie Mel            12.01m   1.7  1 
     ND(NWI) 12.01m(1.7) ND(NWI)            
 15 Narayan, Varun               Carnegie Mel            11.95m   1.4  2 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.95m(1.4)            
 16 Burns, Josh                  Washington &            11.65m   0.9  1 
     11.65m(0.9) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 17 Sye, Demetrias               Geneva                  11.52m   2.1  1 
     ND(NWI) 11.52m(2.1) ND(NWI)            
 18 Taoufik, Tarik               Carnegie Mel            11.39m   1.3  1 
     11.39m(1.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 19 Yeater, Zachery              West Liberty             1.17m   1.6  1 
     ND(NWI) 1.17m(1.6) ND(NWI)            
 -- O'Dell, Clay                 Westminster                 ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Diamant, Nikolas             Carnegie Mel                ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Cobbs, Amir                  Geneva                      ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI)    x             
 -- Smith, Dalee                 Geneva                      ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Graylish, Rich               Westminster                 ND   NWI  1 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================
 3 preliminary throws-top 9 to finals
 Womens' minimum: 30.0m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dyson, Sammy                 Youngstown S            40.85m   4 
      40.67m  ND  40.85m  ND  38.96m  ND
  2 Hulit, Kelsi                 West Liberty            39.99m   4 
      36.31m  38.38m  39.03m  39.99m  ND  37.88m
  3 Demaria, Rachel              Slippery Roc            37.79m   4 
      34.23m  36.99m  ND  36.75m  37.79m  ND
  4 Francis, Cydney              Chatham                 37.38m   4 
      32.57m  33.81m  37.38m  30.63m  ND  35.22m
  5 Tale, Siteri                 Psu-Fayette             36.90m   4 
      33.78m  30.52m  36.90m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Rine, Amy                    West Liberty            36.03m   4 
      32.96m  36.03m  31.08m  32.68m  ND  33.09m
  7 Sudar, Krista                Washington &            35.57m   4 
      32.92m  35.57m  31.90m  31.96m  33.21m  ND
  8 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc            35.23m   4 
      34.20m  33.43m  35.23m  ND  34.93m  33.05m
  9 Jefferys, Sydney             West Liberty            34.98m   4 
      ND  ND  34.98m  ND  33.75m  34.63m
 10 Hutchinson, Rachel           Slippery Roc            34.13m   3 
      24.84m  34.13m  ND           
 11 Wheeler, Savannah            Edinboro                32.67m   4 
      32.67m  ND  ND         
 12 Carrasco, Katie              Grove City              32.45m   3 
      31.54m  ND  32.45m           
 13 Lingle, Morgan               Geneva                  32.01m   3 
      30.56m  30.65m  32.01m           
 14 Reynolds, Ashley             West Liberty            31.91m   3 
      29.65m  ND  31.91m           
 15 Palski, Kati                 Slippery Roc            31.53m   4 
      ND  30.65m  31.53m         
 16 Tipton, Samantha             Washington &            31.15m   3 
      30.47m  ND  31.15m            
 17 Parsons, Neely               Edinboro                31.09m   4 
      ND  31.09m  ND         
 18 Hawthorne, Meghan            West Liberty            30.42m   3 
      28.00m  ND  30.42m           
 19 Rice, Kendra                 Edinboro                29.92m   2 
      27.35m  ND  29.92m            
 20 Tully, Alessandra            Carnegie Mel            29.78m   3 
      28.47m  ND  29.78m           
 21 Bruening, Julie              Chatham                 29.75m   3 
      ND  27.85m  29.75m           
 22 Wicks, Jasmine               Point Park              29.59m   4 
      ND  29.59m  ND         
 23 Powers, Avery                Chatham                 28.60m   3 
      28.60m  ND  ND           
 24 Meintel, Kelsie              Bethany (W.V            28.49m   3 
      28.49m  ND  ND           
 25 Guy, Kaylee                  Thiel                   28.27m   3 
      28.27m  ND  ND           
 25 Andrews, Abriel              Fredonia                28.27m   3 
      ND  28.27m  ND           
 27 Adrian, Britney              Point Park              27.67m   2 
      ND  ND  27.67m            
 28 Carnot, Katie                West Liberty            27.00m   3 
      27.00m  ND  ND           
 28 Gonos, Katelyn               Chatham                 27.00m   3 
      27.00m  ND  ND           
 30 Walther, Kiersten            Washington &            26.77m   3 
      ND  26.77m  ND           
 31 Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                 26.63m   2 
      ND  26.63m  ND            
 32 Growe, Laci                  Bethany (W.V            25.73m   2 
      25.73m  ND  ND            
 33 Glatch, Stephanie            Edinboro                25.08m   2 
      25.08m  ND  ND            
 34 Meyer, Megan                 Westminster             24.70m   1 
      24.70m  ND  ND            
 35 Hanna, Naomi                 Washington &            24.29m   1 
      24.29m  ND  ND            
 36 Gerard, Lauren               Geneva                  24.17m   3 
      ND  ND  24.17m           
 37 Komonczi, Nicole             Geneva                  23.78m   2 
      ND  23.78m  ND            
 38 Simpson, Elizabeth           Chatham                 23.60m   1 
      23.60m  ND  ND            
 39 Larkey, Hannah               West Liberty            23.52m   2 
      ND  ND  23.52m            
 40 Ormsby, Anna                 Geneva                  23.29m   3 
      ND  ND  23.29m           
 41 Wilhelm, Jamie               Geneva                  23.12m   2 
      ND  23.12m  ND            
 41 Mangum, Mackenzie            Point Park              23.12m   1 
      23.12m  ND  ND           
 43 Fischer, Savannah            Edinboro                22.84m   1 
      ND  22.84m  ND            
 44 Dorman, Millena              Washington &            22.76m   2 
      ND  22.76m  ND            
 45 Pridgen, Serena              Slippery Roc            22.59m   2 
      22.59m  ND  ND            
 46 Mattocks, Caitlyn            Westminster             21.53m   1 
      ND  21.53m  ND            
 47 Jones, Cj                    Chatham                 21.40m   1 
      21.40m  ND  ND            
 48 Maidens, Samantha            Bethany (W.V            21.22m   1 
      21.22m  ND  ND            
 49 Logue, Erin                  Grove City              21.13m   1 
      ND  21.13m  ND            
 50 Lindsey, Hailey              Chatham                 21.09m   1 
      ND  21.09m  ND            
 51 Tice, Katie                  Washington &            18.73m   1 
      ND  ND  18.73m            
 52 Philson, Michaela            Unattached              18.09m   1 
      18.09m  ND  ND            
 -- Ejiofor, Jennifer            Waynesburg                  ND   2 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Ware, Allison                Slippery Roc                ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================
 3 preliminary throws-top 9 to finals
 Mens' minimum: 35.00 m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hudson, Dominique            West Liberty            49.48m   3 
      47.50m  ND  ND  49.48m  42.40m  48.50m
  2 Hallof, Andrew               Youngstown S            45.82m   3 
      41.97m  45.82m  43.97m  ND  ND  44.93m
  3 Orlando, Brandon             Youngstown S            43.58m   3 
      ND  43.12m  ND  43.58m  42.82m  ND
  4 Ferner, Ryan                 Slippery Roc            43.35m   3 
      40.81m  43.35m  ND  42.62m  ND  42.22m
  5 Fedoush, Ben                 Bethany (W.V            42.69m   3 
      39.42m  42.69m  ND  41.41m  ND  40.67m
  6 Webb, Jarrod                 Washington &            41.73m   3 
      41.73m  ND  39.94m  ND  40.18m  ND
  7 Brown, Devon                 Edinboro                41.62m   3 
      ND  39.43m  41.62m  40.95m  ND  ND
  8 Morris, Alec                 Slippery Roc            39.73m   3 
      39.14m  37.50m  37.32m  38.49m  39.73m  ND
  9 Dunn, Matt                   Bethany (W.V            39.19m   3 
      37.69m  38.46m  37.69m  39.19m  38.87m  ND
 10 Frawley, Jason               Unattached              37.15m   3 
      ND  ND  37.15m            
 11 Weaver, Craig                Psu-Fayette             36.73m   3 
      35.58m  36.73m  34.99m            
 12 Michael, Matthew             Psu-Behrend             36.16m   3 
      ND  36.16m  36.09m            
 13 Gay, Jared                   Grove City              36.12m   3 
      35.21m  36.12m  35.22m            
 14 Segura, Giovanni             Geneva                 J36.12m   3 
      34.67m  36.12m  ND          
 15 Clark, Ryan                  Pitt.-Johnst            36.09m   2 
      32.66m  31.17m  36.09m            
 16 McCray, Brandon              Slippery Roc            35.62m   2 
      32.32m  35.62m  32.55m          
 17 Stahl, Logan                 Carnegie Mel            35.44m   3 
      34.59m  35.44m  34.46m            
 18 Feldner, Blake               Waynesburg              35.02m   3 
      ND  35.02m  34.11m         
 19 McGee, Sean                  Fredonia                34.97m   1 
      34.97m  34.50m  33.18m            
 20 Weeda, Chris                 Unattached              34.96m   2 
      34.96m  ND  34.55m            
 21 Berry, Zane                  Slippery Roc            34.47m   3 
      34.16m  34.47m  ND            
 22 Heller, Ryan                 Slippery Roc            34.21m   3 
      ND  34.21m  ND            
 23 Jendrejewski, Bobby          Westminster             33.68m   1 
      29.02m  ND  33.68m           
 24 Vantine, Ryan                Waynesburg              32.96m   2 
      ND  ND  32.96m          
 25 Simons, Thomas               West Liberty            32.78m   2 
      ND  ND  32.78m           
 26 Cember, Aaron                Fredonia                32.54m   2 
      32.05m  32.54m  30.51m           
 27 Schwab, Drew                 Waynesburg              32.30m   2 
      29.35m  30.63m  32.30m           
 28 Blango, Charles              Bethany (W.V            32.25m   2 
      ND  32.25m  ND            
 29 Edwards, Marc                Carnegie Mel            32.04m   2 
      32.04m  ND  ND           
 30 Cox, Dalton                  Washington &            31.85m   2 
      29.56m  ND  31.85m            
 31 Faber, Sam                   Thiel                   31.71m   2 
      31.50m  31.71m  ND           
 32 Albright, Alex               Washington &            31.68m   2 
      29.95m  31.68m  ND           
 33 Tabor, Les                   Unattached              31.55m   2 
      31.37m  31.55m  ND           
 34 Becker, Matthew              Grove City              31.45m   2 
      30.37m  ND  31.45m            
 35 Riemersma, Steven            Geneva                  31.24m   2 
      29.94m  ND  31.24m            
 36 Richards, Croix              Geneva                  31.02m   1 
      ND  31.02m  ND            
 37 Kanters, Will                Bethany (W.V            30.59m   2 
      30.59m  ND  ND           
 38 Trammel, Colton              Geneva                  30.41m   1 
      30.41m  ND  ND            
 39 Burton, Malique              Westminster             30.26m   2 
      30.26m  ND  30.11m            
 40 Calas, Matt                  Chatham                 29.20m   2 
      29.20m  ND  ND           
 41 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc            27.55m   1 
      27.55m  ND  ND           
 42 Barr, Jacob                  West Liberty            27.03m   1 
      27.03m  ND  ND            
 43 Burney, Donavan              Point Park              26.47m   1 
      ND  26.47m  ND          
 44 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc            24.93m   1 
      24.93m  ND  ND           
 45 Reilly, Jake                 Psu-Fayette             24.72m   2 
      24.72m  ND  ND           
 46 Slusser, Jhett               West Liberty            24.47m   1 
      ND  24.47m  ND            
 47 Byczynski, Zachary           Carlow                  24.36m   1 
      24.36m  ND  ND            
 47 Lipinski, Samuel             Bethany (W.V            24.36m   1 
      24.36m  ND  ND            
 49 Valentine, Issac             Geneva                  23.31m   1 
      ND  ND  23.31m            
 50 McElligott, Cullen           Waynesburg              22.68m   1 
      ND  ND  22.68m            
 51 Altsman, Hunter              Geneva                  21.67m   1 
      21.67m  ND  ND            
 52 Miller, Nic                  Geneva                  21.17m   1 
      ND  ND  21.17m            
 53 Thomas, Kevin                Bethany (W.V            20.90m   1 
      ND  ND  20.90m            
 54 Grover, Greg                 Geneva                  20.88m   1 
      ND  ND  20.88m            
 55 Mussi, Marco                 Carlow                  12.98m   1 
      ND  ND  12.98m            
 -- Feagins, Calvin              Chatham                     ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Event 11  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================
 3 preliminary throws-top 9 to finals
 Minimum: 30.00 m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lock, Angela                 Youngstown S            38.16m   3 
      35.61m  34.70m  33.02m  37.54m  38.16m  ND
  2 Fritz, Alicia                Edinboro                35.16m   3 
      33.71m  32.85m  31.71m  34.59m  33.45m  35.16m
  3 Crosby, Coreen               Youngstown S            34.71m   3 
      30.19m  33.27m  31.51m  32.10m  32.64m  34.71m
  4 Simpson, Jordan              Waynesburg              34.63m   3 
      ND  34.63m  32.48m  32.91m  ND  ND
  5 Simpson, Maddie              Washington &            34.33m   3 
      34.33m  31.07m  ND  31.90m  33.20m  33.76m
  6 Robertson, Elaine            Grove City              34.20m   3 
      33.66m  34.20m  32.40m  ND  ND  ND
  7 Walther, Kiersten            Washington &            34.06m   2 
      32.30m  30.18m  30.84m  FOUL  30.70m  34.06m
  8 Wagner, Cassandra            Slippery Roc            32.36m   3 
      32.36m  31.22m  32.00m  30.41m  31.60m  ND
  9 Mangum, Mackenzie            Point Park              32.19m   3 
      29.99m  32.19m  31.58m  31.01m  31.99m  31.94m
 10 Frazier, Patience            Bethany (W.V           J32.19m   3 
      32.19m  ND  30.29m            
 11 Ormsby, Anna                 Geneva                  31.29m   2 
      ND  31.29m  ND           
 12 Meyer, Megan                 Westminster             30.96m   1 
      27.28m  29.91m  30.96m            
 13 Maglin, Haley                Washington &           J30.96m   2 
      28.89m  30.96m  ND            
 14 Barriero, Alexa              Carnegie Mel            30.27m   3 
      ND  ND  30.27m         
 15 Mincey, Dajah                Slippery Roc            29.48m   3 
      29.48m  ND  ND         
 16 Logue, Erin                  Grove City              28.66m   2 
      ND  ND  28.66m            
 17 Lawrence, Jamie              Chatham                 27.70m   2 
      ND  27.70m  ND            
 18 Hinish, Kadin                Slippery Roc            27.38m   2 
      27.38m  ND  ND           
 19 Kilmer, Franki               Geneva                  26.44m   2 
      ND  ND  26.44m            
 20 Glatch, Stephanie            Edinboro                26.24m   3 
      26.24m  ND  ND         
 21 Barni, Ashley                Washington &            25.98m   2 
      25.98m  ND  ND            
 22 Dawson, Sierra               Point Park              24.99m   2 
      ND  24.99m  ND            
 23 Gerard, Lauren               Geneva                  23.50m   1 
      23.50m  FOUL  ND            
 24 Carnot, Katie                West Liberty            23.10m   2 
      23.10m  ND  ND            
 25 McElligot, Megan             Waynesburg              21.57m   1 
      21.57m  ND  ND            
 26 Brooks, Mackenzie            Fredonia                21.48m   1 
      21.48m  ND  ND            
 27 Carrasco, Katie              Grove City              21.28m   1 
      21.28m  FOUL  ND            
 28 Klems, Bailey                Carlow                  19.52m   1 
      19.52m  ND  ND            
 29 Miller, Olivia               Carlow                  18.25m   2 
      18.25m  ND  ND            
 30 Bankert, Jordyn              Chatham                 17.37m   1 
      17.37m  ND  ND           
 31 Larkey, Hannah               West Liberty            14.61m   1 
      FOUL  14.61m  ND            
 -- Keenan, Maddie               Westminster                 ND   2 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Hawthorne, Meghan            West Liberty                ND   2 
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- McMeans, Ashlyn              Edinboro                  FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- Busha, Allison               Edinboro                  FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
Event 12  Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================
 3 preliminary throws-top 9 to finals
 Mens' Minimum: 43.00 m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Trae                  Edinboro                57.53m   3 
      52.67m  54.99m  53.08m  55.06m  42.96m  57.53m
  2 Dixon, Joe                   Unattached              54.37m   3 
      ND  52.80m  54.27m  51.45m  54.02m  54.37m
  3 Anderson, Dalton             Westminster             53.62m   3 
      52.06m  51.67m  52.05m  53.62m  53.25m  51.28m
  4 Wirth, Alex                  Grove City              50.84m   3 
      46.80m  47.24m  49.17m  46.54m  50.84m  46.59m
  5 Lessard, Roman               Waynesburg              48.22m   3 
      48.22m  ND  ND  ND  45.67m  ND
  6 Marchand, Nathan             Slippery Roc            48.15m   3 
      48.15m  47.78m  47.60m         
  7 Castor, Noah                 Carnegie Mel            47.51m   3 
      45.00m  46.59m  47.51m  ND  43.88m  ND
  8 Brown, Devon                 Edinboro                47.31m   3 
      ND  47.31m  ND  ND  ND  44.73m
  9 Klorczyk, Lucas              Psu-Fayette             46.34m   3 
      45.28m  44.07m  46.34m  45.10m  ND  43.54m
 10 Mulroy, DJ                   Grove City              46.14m   3 
      46.14m  45.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS  ND
 11 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst            45.18m   2 
      44.31m  41.39m  45.18m         
 12 Edwards, Marc                Carnegie Mel            45.03m   3 
      45.03m  43.69m  ND         
 13 Farelli, Jerry               Waynesburg              43.45m   2 
      43.45m  43.02m  42.92m           
 14 Barrett, Josh                Geneva                  43.02m   2 
      43.02m  ND  41.04m           
 15 Laffoon, Brett               Grove City              42.80m   2 
      42.80m  41.03m  41.42m         
 16 Simons, Thomas               West Liberty            42.41m   2 
      ND  42.41m  ND         
 17 Alvarez, Gustavo             Fredonia                42.35m   2 
      42.35m  ND  ND           
 18 Mitchell, Malik              Waynesburg              42.27m   2 
      42.27m  40.32m  ND         
 19 Smith, Dalee                 Geneva                  41.97m   2 
      41.97m  40.95m  ND         
 20 Speelman, Ryan               Geneva                  41.42m   2 
      41.42m  40.91m  40.13m           
 21 Taylor, Peter                Geneva                  41.03m   3 
      41.03m  ND  ND            
 22 Stishan, Ethan               Thiel                   40.33m   2 
      40.33m  ND  ND         
 23 Dunn, Matt                   Bethany (W.V            39.86m   2 
      ND  39.86m  ND           
 24 Crayton, Josh                Psu-Fayette             39.84m   1 
      ND  ND  39.84m         
 25 Winship, Kyle                Geneva                  38.72m   2 
      ND  38.72m  ND           
 26 Billeter, Will               West Liberty            37.94m   3 
      ND  ND  37.94m         
 27 Fedoush, Ben                 Bethany (W.V            37.75m   2 
      ND  ND  37.75m         
 28 Perez, Richard               Point Park              37.47m   1 
      ND  37.47m  ND            
 29 Rose, Jacob                  Psu-Behrend             37.02m   1 
      37.02m  ND  ND           
 30 Cicchelli, Jared             Grove City              36.44m   2 
      ND  ND  36.44m         
 31 Becker, Matthew              Grove City              36.09m   1 
      36.09m  ND  ND         
 32 Fiorina, Chris               Washington &            34.51m   1 
      34.51m  ND  ND         
 33 Zeleneck, Tyler              Psu-Fayette             34.27m   1 
      ND  34.27m  ND         
 34 Hoffman, Robert              Carlow                  33.27m   3 
      33.27m  ND  ND           
 35 Calas, Matt                  Chatham                 32.79m   1 
      32.79m  ND  ND         
 36 Orahood, Isaac               Waynesburg              32.52m   1 
      ND  32.52m  ND            
 37 Patriski, Evan               Thiel                   31.71m   1 
      31.71m  ND  ND         
 38 Slusser, Jhett               West Liberty            29.89m   1 
      ND  ND  29.89m         
 39 Manos, Mario                 Westminster             29.79m   2 
      ND  29.79m  ND         
 40 Byczynski, Zachary           Carlow                  28.08m   1 
      28.08m  ND  ND         
 41 Molitoris, Justin            Carlow                  25.14m   1 
      ND  25.14m  ND         
 42 Jeffries, Tyler              Westminster             23.75m   1 
      23.75m  ND  ND         
 43 Mussi, Marco                 Carlow                  13.25m   1 
      13.25m  ND  ND           
 -- Kwalick, Matt                Westminster                 ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Barr, Jacob                  West Liberty                ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Guzzi, Chad                  Carnegie Mel                ND   3 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Gustafson, Tyler             Grove City                  ND   2 
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Event 13  Women Shot Put
===================================================================
 Women followed by men
 Womens' Minimum: 10.0m
 3 preliminary throws -top 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dyson, Sammy                 Youngstown S            12.42m   4 
      11.48m  12.38m  12.42m  ND  12.32m  12.24m
  2 Demaria, Rachel              Slippery Roc            12.26m   4 
      12.20m  12.00m  12.26m  12.21m  11.87m  12.01m
  3 Rice, Kendra                 Edinboro                12.01m   4 
      11.49m  11.36m  11.59m  11.49m  12.01m  11.63m
  4 Reynolds, Ashley             West Liberty            11.98m   4 
      11.48m  ND  11.38m  11.98m  ND  ND
  5 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc            11.83m   4 
      11.40m  11.83m  ND  ND  11.69m  ND
  6 Hulit, Kelsi                 West Liberty            11.47m   4 
      10.85m  11.19m  11.47m  10.80m  11.01m  ND
  7 Meintel, Kelsie              Bethany (W.V            11.25m   4 
      10.39m  10.82m  11.25m  10.63m  10.45m  10.92m
  8 Rine, Amy                    West Liberty            11.14m   4 
      10.56m  ND  11.06m  11.00m  11.14m  ND
  9 Mischen, Emily               Psu-Behrend             11.11m   4 
      10.90m  10.64m  11.11m  ND  10.54m  10.96m
 10 Wheeler, Savannah            Edinboro                10.87m   4 
      10.20m  10.87m  ND         
 11 Tipton, Samantha             Washington &            10.73m   3 
      10.73m  10.16m  ND            
 12 Hanna, Naomi                 Washington &            10.66m   3 
      10.66m  ND  ND            
 13 Simpson, Jordan              Waynesburg              10.49m   4 
      9.94m  10.49m  10.27m           
 14 Pridgen, Serena              Slippery Roc            10.46m   4 
      10.46m  10.06m  ND            
 15 Parker, Megan                Westminster             10.40m   4 
      10.13m  10.40m  10.19m            
 16 Toaisi, Anei                 Psu-Fayette             10.39m   3 
      10.39m  ND  10.31m            
 17 Tale, Siteri                 Psu-Fayette            J10.39m   4 
      10.39m  10.15m  ND            
 18 Wicks, Jasmine               Point Park              10.21m   3 
      10.21m  10.07m  10.03m            
 19 Hutchinson, Rachel           Slippery Roc            10.06m   4 
      9.92m  9.96m  10.06m            
 20 Jefferys, Sydney             West Liberty            10.05m   4 
      10.05m  ND  ND           
 21 Oscar, Josephine             Thiel                   10.04m   3 
      10.04m  ND  ND            
 22 Sudar, Krista                Washington &            10.00m   2 
      9.88m  10.00m  9.99m            
 23 Francis, Cydney              Chatham                J10.00m   3 
      ND  9.99m  10.00m            
 24 Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                  9.95m   2 
      9.50m  ND  9.95m            
 25 Frazier, Patience            Bethany (W.V             9.92m   4 
      ND  9.69m  9.92m           
 26 Lingle, Morgan               Geneva                   9.89m   3 
      9.24m  ND  9.89m            
 27 Powers, Avery                Chatham                  9.83m   2 
      9.83m  ND  ND            
 27 Adrian, Britney              Point Park               9.83m   2 
      9.83m  ND  ND            
 29 Andrews, Abriel              Fredonia                 9.71m   3 
      8.58m  9.71m  ND            
 30 Walther, Kiersten            Washington &             9.44m   3 
      9.44m  ND  ND            
 30 Kilmer, Franki               Geneva                   9.44m   3 
      ND  9.44m  ND            
 32 Mincey, Dajah                Slippery Roc             9.38m   4 
      9.38m  ND  ND            
 33 Ungerman, Sierra             Chatham                  9.28m   3 
      ND  9.28m  ND            
 34 Carrasco, Katie              Grove City               8.91m   2 
      8.91m  ND  ND            
 35 Dorman, Millena              Washington &             8.89m   1 
      8.89m  ND  ND            
 36 Miller, Olivia               Carlow                   8.87m   1 
      8.87m  ND  ND            
 37 Komonczi, Nicole             Geneva                   8.81m   2 
      8.81m  ND  ND            
 38 Ogbo, Rhoda                  Pitt.-Johnst             8.77m   2 
      ND  8.77m  ND            
 39 Jones, Cj                    Chatham                  8.68m   3 
      8.68m  ND  ND           
 40 Meyer, Megan                 Westminster              8.63m   1 
      8.63m  ND  ND           
 41 Gonos, Katelyn               Chatham                  8.62m   2 
      ND  8.62m  ND            
 42 McElligot, Megan             Waynesburg               8.55m   1 
      ND  8.55m  ND           
 43 Fischer, Savannah            Edinboro                 8.51m   2 
      ND  8.51m  ND            
 44 Tully, Alessandra            Carnegie Mel             8.38m   2 
      ND  ND  8.38m           
 45 Lindsey, Hailey              Chatham                  8.36m   1 
      ND  ND  8.36m            
 46 Growe, Laci                  Bethany (W.V             8.17m   2 
      8.17m  ND  ND            
 47 Carnot, Katie                West Liberty             8.16m   2 
      8.16m  ND  ND           
 48 Mattocks, Caitlyn            Westminster              8.15m   2 
      8.15m  ND  ND            
 49 Yon, Jolene                  Slippery Roc             7.96m   1 
      ND  7.96m  ND            
 50 Wilhelm, Jamie               Geneva                   7.87m   1 
      7.87m  ND  ND            
 51 Ejiofor, Jennifer            Waynesburg               7.70m   1 
      ND  7.70m  ND            
 52 Ware, Allison                Slippery Roc             7.68m   1 
      ND  ND  7.68m            
 53 Klems, Bailey                Carlow                   7.62m   3 
      ND  7.62m  ND            
 54 Maidens, Samantha            Bethany (W.V             7.59m   1 
      ND  7.59m  ND            
 55 Simpson, Elizabeth           Chatham                  7.52m   1 
      ND  ND  7.52m            
 56 Larkey, Hannah               West Liberty             7.02m   1 
      ND  7.02m  ND            
 57 Philson, Michaela            Unattached               6.61m   1 
      ND  ND  6.61m            
 58 Sequeira, Kristina           Psu-Greater              6.48m   1 
      6.48m  ND  ND            
 
Event 14  Men Shot Put
===================================================================
 Men after womens' shot
 Mens' minimum: 12.0 m
 3 preliminary throws-top 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hudson, Dominique            West Liberty            16.31m   4 
      15.25m  ND  15.64m  16.23m  ND  16.31m
  2 Orlando, Brandon             Youngstown S            16.00m   4 
      ND  15.30m  16.00m  15.75m  15.88m  ND
  3 Webb, Jarrod                 Washington &            14.98m   4 
      14.79m  14.98m  14.68m  ND  ND  ND
  4 Michael, Matthew             Psu-Behrend             14.61m   4 
      13.39m  13.26m  14.00m  ND  ND  14.61m
  5 Gay, Jared                   Grove City              14.22m   4 
      12.63m  13.41m  13.20m  14.22m  ND  13.05m
  6 Kpodar, Othniel              Bethany (W.V            13.49m   4 
      ND  13.49m  12.78m  13.24m  12.91m  13.22m
  7 Crider, Derek                West Liberty            13.14m   4 
      11.89m  12.44m  12.98m  12.38m  12.81m  13.14m
  8 Miller, Nic                  Geneva                  13.10m   3 
      12.96m  13.10m  12.99m  12.66m  ND  12.62m
  9 Segura, Giovanni             Geneva                  12.89m   4 
      ND  12.89m  ND  ND  12.69m  ND
 10 Nolan, Mason                 Psu-Behrend             12.88m   4 
      12.88m  12.73m  12.80m           
 11 Trammel, Colton              Geneva                 J12.88m   4 
      12.35m  12.88m  12.37m           
 12 Barrett, Josh                Geneva                  12.75m   3 
      12.75m  ND  12.22m           
 13 Albright, Alex               Washington &            12.59m   3 
      ND  11.74m  12.59m           
 14 Faber, Sam                   Thiel                   12.41m   3 
      ND  ND  12.41m           
 15 Feldner, Blake               Waynesburg              12.38m   4 
      12.09m  ND  12.38m           
 16 Vantine, Ryan                Waynesburg              12.28m   4 
      12.28m  12.22m  12.24m           
 17 Frawley, Jason               Unattached              12.24m   4 
      ND  12.24m  ND           
 18 Heller, Ryan                 Slippery Roc            12.19m   4 
      11.46m  ND  12.19m           
 19 Kanters, Will                Bethany (W.V            12.13m   2 
      11.42m  ND  12.13m           
 20 McCray, Brandon              Slippery Roc            12.10m   3 
      11.75m  12.10m  ND           
 21 Berry, Zane                  Slippery Roc            11.98m   2 
      11.98m  ND  ND           
 22 Schwab, Drew                 Waynesburg              11.94m   3 
      ND  11.94m  ND           
 23 Jendrejewski, Bobby          Westminster             11.93m   3 
      11.20m  ND  11.93m           
 24 McGee, Sean                  Fredonia                11.91m   2 
      10.93m  11.91m  ND           
 25 Becker, Matthew              Grove City              11.72m   3 
      ND  11.72m  ND           
 26 Weeda, Chris                 Unattached              11.53m   3 
      11.53m  ND  ND           
 27 Rose, Jacob                  Psu-Behrend             11.36m   3 
      ND  11.36m  ND           
 28 Blango, Charles              Bethany (W.V            11.32m   3 
      ND  11.32m  ND           
 29 Weaver, Craig                Psu-Fayette             11.10m   2 
      11.10m  ND  ND           
 30 Nye, Michael                 Psu-Behrend             10.80m   3 
      ND  10.80m  ND           
 31 Tabor, Les                   Unattached              10.79m   3 
      10.79m  ND  ND           
 32 Dunn, Matt                   Bethany (W.V            10.75m   2 
      ND  10.75m  ND           
 33 Fedoush, Ben                 Bethany (W.V            10.58m   2 
      ND  ND  10.58m           
 34 Burney, Donavan              Point Park              10.45m   2 
      10.45m  ND  ND           
 35 Perez, Richard               Point Park              10.40m   2 
      ND  10.40m  ND           
 36 Altsman, Hunter              Geneva                  10.17m   1 
      ND  ND  10.17m            
 37 Thomas, Kevin                Bethany (W.V            10.15m   2 
      10.15m  ND  ND           
 38 Cox, Dalton                  Washington &             9.63m   2 
      ND  ND  9.63m           
 39 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc             9.56m   2 
      ND  ND  9.56m           
 40 Lipinski, Samuel             Bethany (W.V             9.10m   1 
      ND  ND  9.10m           
 41 Grover, Greg                 Geneva                   9.02m   1 
      ND  9.02m  ND           
 42 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc             8.92m   1 
      8.92m  ND  ND           
 43 McDiffitt, Kaleb             Waynesburg               8.19m   1 
      8.19m  ND  ND           
 44 Patriski, Evan               Thiel                    7.96m   1 
      7.96m  ND  ND           
 45 Myers, Daniel                Thiel                    7.44m   1 
      7.44m  ND  ND           
 46 Bolger, Jalen                Psu-Greater              7.23m   1 
      7.23m  ND  ND           
 47 McElligott, Cullen           Waynesburg               7.10m   1 
      7.10m  ND  ND           
 48 Shaw, Cameron                Psu-Greater              6.36m   1 
      6.36m  ND  ND           
 -- Feagins, Calvin              Chatham                     ND   1 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Stahl, Logan                 Carnegie Mel                ND   4 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Valentine, Issac             Geneva                      ND   2 
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Cember, Aaron                Fredonia                    ND   4 
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Briggs, Dayvione             Unattached               15.45  -1.3  1 
  2 Younger, Olivia              Geneva                   15.86  -1.3  1 
  3 Hinish, Kadin                Slippery Roc             15.87  -1.3  1 
  4 Baranowski, Joanna           Carnegie Mel             16.26  -1.3  1 
  5 Bitzer, Kinsley              Washington &             16.66  -0.6  2 
  6 Vendemia, Claire             Youngstown S             17.01  -0.6  2 
  7 Wayne, Mikayla               Waynesburg               17.03  -0.6  2 
  8 Goodman, Nia                 Point Park               17.11  -0.4  3 
  9 Wagner, Morgan               Chatham                  17.18  -0.6  2 
 10 Samuels, Jay'Kayla           Westminster              17.29  -1.3  1 
 11 Yon, Jolene                  Slippery Roc             17.41  -0.6  2 
 12 Barone, Keegan               Carnegie Mel             17.46  -0.4  3 
 13 Johnson, Samantha            Carnegie Mel             17.51  -1.3  1 
 14 Harris, I'Tayia              Cuyahoga CC              17.73  -1.3  1 
 15 Domke, Carlee                Chatham                  17.97  -0.6  2 
 16 Brooks, Mackenzie            Fredonia                 18.02  -0.4  3 
 17 Murray, Kayla                Fredonia                 18.49  -0.6  2 
 18 Lane, Vanessa                Cuyahoga CC              19.21  -0.6  2 
 19 Tasich, Madison              Cuyahoga CC              19.38  -0.4  3 
 20 Busha, Allison               Edinboro                 20.13  -0.4  3 
 21 Mulroy, Lauren               Grove City               20.84  -0.4  3 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Myron              Youngstown S             14.77   0.9  1 
  2 Parker, Alex                 Geneva                   15.03   0.9  1 
  3 Drake, Cameron               Grove City               15.85   0.9  1 
  4 Blackmon, Jonathan           Youngstown S             15.91   0.9  1 
  5 Anderson, Dalton             Westminster              16.03   0.9  1 
  6 Beckford, Malik              Thiel                    16.04   0.4  2 
  7 King, Peter                  Point Park               16.07   0.9  1 
  8 weinberg-jones, desmond      Unattached               16.17   0.4  2 
  9 Kaylor, Jake                 Westminster              16.25   0.9  1 
 10 Tarr, Colby                  Psu-Behrend              16.86   1.1  3 
 11 Hagg, Raymond                Geneva                   16.88   0.4  2 
 12 Pontius, Stefan              Youngstown S             16.93   0.4  2 
 13 Sommers, Jaime               Thiel                    17.08   0.4  2 
 14 Wright, Ben                  Psu-Behrend              17.11   1.1  3 
 15 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst             17.14   0.4  2 
 16 Royer, Mason                 Pitt.-Johnst             17.28   0.4  2 
 17 Ray, Seth                    Grove City               17.33   2.3  4 
 18 Fugman, Frank                Thiel                    17.40   1.1  3 
 19 Paronish, John               Pitt.-Johnst             17.43   1.1  3 
 20 Neu, Zachary                 Grove City               18.50   1.1  3 
 21 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc             18.59   2.3  4 
 22 McDiffitt, Kaleb             Waynesburg               19.49   2.3  4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lamonica, Antonelle          Youngstown S             26.40  -1.1  1 
  2 Caldwell, Abigail            West Liberty             26.84  -1.1  1 
  3 Foote, Rohanna               Grove City               27.02  -1.1  1 
  4 Duvall, Aja                  Cuyahoga CC              27.14  -1.1  1 
  5 Goodman, Nia                 Point Park               27.36  -1.1  1 
  6 Cress, Nicole                Westminster              27.39  -4.0  2 
  7 Gower, Amanda                Bethany (W.V             27.64  -4.0  2 
  8 Story, Aubree                West Liberty             27.69  -1.1  1 
  9 Kitchen, Kelsey              youngstown s             27.73  -1.1  1 
 10 Rollince, Makayla            West Liberty             27.78  -4.0  2 
 11 Chambers, Grace              Bethany (W.V             27.79  -4.0  2 
 12 DeGrano, Cara                Chatham                  27.95  -4.0  2 
 13 Reiling, Valerie             Carnegie Mel             28.01  -4.0  2 
 14 Schwarz, Natalie             Westminster              28.10  -3.7  3 
 15 Younger, Olivia              Geneva                   28.49  -3.7  3 
 16 Belding, Maura               Westminster              28.73  -3.7  3 
 17 Jewell, Alexis               Thiel                    28.75  -1.1  4 
 18 Celich, Taylor               Point Park               28.91  -3.7  3 
 19 Kennedy, Eladia              Psu-Greater              28.92  -1.1  4 
 20 Axson, Kiara                 Cuyahoga CC              28.93  -3.7  3 
 21 Canello, Selena              Point Park               28.97  -4.0  2 
 22 Shahan, Sarah                Cuyahoga CC              29.00  -1.1  1 
 23 Hofmann, Kelly               Bethany (W.V             29.06  -1.1  4 
 24 Sule, Suraihyah              Psu-Behrend              29.14  -3.7  3 
 25 Rice, Joralda                West Liberty             29.50  -1.1  4 
 26 Shelton, Jenna               Psu-Behrend              29.60  -1.1  4 
 27 Johnson, Taylor              Washington &             29.90  -3.7  3 
 28 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend              29.98  -1.1  4 
 29 Brooks, Mackenzie            Fredonia                 30.09  -1.1  4 
 30 French, Olivia               West Liberty             30.25   0.4  5 
 31 Waters, Brooke               Geneva                   30.33   0.4  5 
 32 Abrams, Sadie                Chatham                  30.37   0.4  5 
 33 Depree, Shannon              Carlow                   30.39  -1.1  4 
 34 White, Tabitha               Grove City               30.93  -3.7  3 
 35 Roddy, Anna                  Geneva                   32.18  -2.2  6 
 36 Hose, Jantzen                Grove City               32.51   0.4  5 
 37 Mulroy, Lauren               Grove City               32.58  -2.2  6 
 38 Carpenter, Veronica          Point Park               32.76   0.4  5 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S             21.91   0.3  1 
  2 Karlheim, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             22.11   0.3  1  22.104
  3 Bennett, Marvin              Carnegie Mel             22.11   0.3  1  22.107
  4 Data, Dom                    Geneva                   22.53   0.3  1 
  5 Eberhardt, Kurt              Psu-Behrend              22.55   1.3  2  22.549
  6 Wolf, Andrew                 Washington &             22.55   0.3  1  22.550
  7 Tedys, Aaron                 Geneva                   22.62   0.3  1 
  8 Stello, Antonio              Psu-Behrend              22.63   0.8  9 
  9 Secrist, Ethan               West Liberty             22.66   0.3  1 
 10 Donaldson jr, Kenneth        youngstown s             22.84   1.5  3 
 11 Desir, Heoseph               Carnegie Mel             22.95  -0.5  5 
 12 Sams, Amon                   Westminster              22.96   1.3  2 
 13 Christensen, Collin          Washington &             22.99   1.3  2  22.981
 14 Fabian, Zaire                youngstown s             22.99   1.5  3  22.984
 15 Dill, David                  Geneva                   23.06   1.3  2 
 16 Youse, Jonathan              Washington &             23.07   1.3  2 
 17 Thompson, Keyohn             Bethany (W.V             23.12  -2.0  4 
 18 Beyah, Jordan                youngstown s             23.17   1.5  3 
 19 Lamar, Elian                 West Liberty             23.18   1.3  2 
 20 Hall, Marquette              Bethany (W.V             23.27   1.5  3 
 21 Coleman, Nicholas            Psu-Behrend              23.36   1.5  3 
 22 Wright, Alec                 Fredonia                 23.40   1.3  2 
 23 Martin, Ahmasi               youngstown s             23.41  -2.0  4 
 24 Giles, Vince                 Westminster              23.44  -2.0  4 
 25 Greenwell, Jamie             Carnegie Mel             23.53  -0.5  5 
 26 Green, Christopher           Chatham                  23.59  -2.0  4 
 27 Ryan, Jack                   Washington &             23.67  -2.0  4 
 28 Hause, Hunter                Thiel                    23.71   1.5  3 
 29 Wu, Jonathan                 Psu-Behrend              23.75   1.7  6 
 30 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             23.80   1.5  3  23.791
 31 Grant, AJ                    Westminster              23.80  -2.0  4  23.798
 32 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst             23.82   1.5  3  23.817
 33 Hill, Bryce                  Westminster              23.82  -0.5  5  23.819
 34 Howard, Malaky               Thiel                    23.86  -0.5  5  23.852
 35 Mussleman, Jake              Westminster              23.86  -2.0  4  23.855
 36 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc             23.94  -0.5  5 
 37 Shettel, Noah                Edinboro                 24.01   0.8  9 
 38 Cornell, Cody                Camp Cody                24.14   1.7  6 
 39 Troxel, Thomas               Grove City               24.20   1.7  6 
 40 Mann, John                   Psu-Behrend              24.28   1.7  6 
 41 Tingley, Zac                 Psu-Behrend              24.48  -0.5  5 
 42 Coleman, Josh                Psu-Behrend              24.55  -0.5  5 
 43 Jones, Isaac                 Psu-Behrend              24.57   1.7  6 
 44 Orahood, Isaac               Waynesburg               24.59  -0.9  7 
 45 Calhoun, Marquae             youngstown s             24.66  -0.5  5 
 46 Ammon, Dawson                Psu-Behrend              24.75   1.7  6 
 47 Williams, Davonte            West Liberty             24.90  -0.9  7  24.895
 48 Burd, Conlan                 Thiel                    24.90   1.7  6  24.898
 49 Jones, Nate                  Psu-Behrend              24.95  -0.9  7 
 50 Makiese, Namy                Psu-Greater              25.08  -0.9  7 
 51 Molitoris, Justin            Carlow                   25.27  -0.9  7 
 52 Plez, James                  Psu-Greater              25.34  -0.9  7 
 53 Mazik, Miles                 West Liberty             25.58   0.8  9 
 54 Savini, PJ                   Psu-Fayette              25.91  -0.9  7 
 55 Horan, Michael               Point Park               25.92   0.1  8 
 56 Fontilisse, Lherrison        West Liberty             25.96   1.7  6 
 57 Clinton, Christopher         Psu-Greater              26.11   0.1  8 
 58 Quigley, Fred                Bethany (W.V             26.20   0.1  8 
 59 Watkins, William             Thiel                    26.25   0.1  8 
 60 Arias, Manny                 Geneva                   26.51   0.1  8 
 61 Bolger, Jalen                Psu-Greater              26.67   0.1  8 
 62 Ramfos, Zach                 Westminster              26.87   0.1  8 
 63 Rhodes, Hayden               Psu-Fayette              26.94  -0.9  7 
 64 Mikita, Dakota               Psu-Fayette              27.03   0.1  8 
 65 Alqass-Ishaq, Muataz         Thiel                    27.13   0.8  9 
 66 Djomo, Steeve                Psu-Greater              27.43   0.8  9 
 67 Komisarski, Bob              Unattached               29.65   0.8  9 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Kamry                 Cuyahoga CC              57.93   1 
  2 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnst             59.96   1 
  3 Reiling, Valerie             Carnegie Mel           1:00.81   1 
  4 Loeffler, Gabriella          Psu-Behrend            1:00.97   1 
  5 Chambers, Grace              Bethany (W.V           1:01.45   1  1:01.443
  6 Cunningham, Mary Beth        Waynesburg             1:01.45   2  1:01.449
  7 Belding, Maura               Westminster            1:02.94   1 
  8 Celich, Taylor               Point Park             1:03.11   1 
  9 Ofalt, Lydia                 Geneva                 1:03.33   1 
 10 Buckley, Sarah               Fredonia               1:03.35   2 
 11 Maguire, Emily               Fredonia               1:03.36   2 
 12 Edwards, Timberly            Cuyahoga CC            1:04.03   2 
 13 Thomas, Alaina               Pitt.-Johnst           1:04.55   3 
 14 Jewell, Alexis               Thiel                  1:04.98   2 
 15 Brakeall, Zayne              West Liberty           1:05.34   3 
 16 Shahan, Sarah                Cuyahoga CC            1:05.82   2 
 17 Li, Danielle                 Pitt.-Johnst           1:05.88   2 
 18 Holt, Alyssa                 Waynesburg             1:06.11   3 
 19 Allen, Ivy                   Waynesburg             1:06.53   4 
 20 Gay, Kelly                   Chatham                1:06.97   3 
 21 Rice, Joralda                West Liberty           1:07.02   3 
 22 Wagner, Morgan               Chatham                1:07.73   3 
 23 Mullett, Lindsay             Waynesburg             1:07.99   4 
 24 Hawthorne, Meghan            West Liberty           1:09.48   4 
 25 Depree, Shannon              Carlow                 1:10.25   4 
 26 Waters, Brooke               Geneva                 1:11.40   4 
 27 Northrop, Ashton             Geneva                 1:11.84   4 
 28 Roddy, Anna                  Geneva                 1:12.40   4 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tedys, Aaron                 Geneva                   49.09   1 
  2 Stewart, Pierlus             Youngstown S             49.47   1 
  3 Desir, Heoseph               Carnegie Mel             49.71   1 
  4 Knowles Jr, Glen             Youngstown S             50.15   1 
  5 Mays, Silas                  Waynesburg               50.67   2  50.664
  6 Coleman, Nicholas            Psu-Behrend              50.67   1  50.669
  7 Dill, David                  Geneva                   50.70   1 
  8 Cai, Michael                 Carnegie Mel             51.16   2 
  9 Mussleman, Jake              Westminster              51.18   3 
 10 Stehlik, Eric                Psu-Behrend              51.36   2 
 11 Torres, Ivan                 Fredonia                 51.37   2 
 12 Jecelin, Nathan              Waynesburg               51.66   2 
 13 O'Halloran, Liam             Geneva                   51.67   1 
 14 Bankey, Gavin                West Liberty             51.81   3 
 15 Hause, Hunter                Thiel                    52.55   3 
 16 Klein, Hunter                Bethany (W.V             52.63   4  52.622
 17 Hardy, Dorian                Waynesburg               52.63   4  52.629
 18 Billeter, Will               West Liberty             53.03   3 
 19 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst             53.35   2 
 20 Green, Christopher           Chatham                  53.39   3 
 21 Jones, Isaac                 Psu-Behrend              53.46   2 
 22 Willis, Gabe                 Geneva                   54.00   3 
 23 Burd, Conlan                 Thiel                    54.14   6 
 24 Kurka, Micah                 Waynesburg               54.31   4 
 25 Franklin, Tyshaun            Thiel                    54.40   5 
 26 Pittman, Kyle                Pitt.-Johnst             54.53   5 
 27 Mann, John                   Psu-Behrend              54.56   4 
 28 Nasim, Umar                  Carnegie Mel             54.72   5 
 29 Brownfield, Ryan             Waynesburg               54.93   6 
 30 Williams, Jabari             Bethany (W.V             55.10   4 
 31 Guthrie, Garrett             Waynesburg               55.11   5 
 32 Lowe, Bryce                  Grove City               55.38   6 
 33 Kingan, Andrew               Waynesburg               55.40   4 
 34 King, Peter                  Point Park               55.49   4 
 35 Ammon, Dawson                Psu-Behrend              55.54   5 
 36 Scott, Jared                 Waynesburg               55.60   6 
 37 Hurt, Kyeir                  Waynesburg               55.65   6 
 38 Molitoris, Justin            Carlow                   55.76   7 
 39 Cappelli, R. Michael         Waynesburg               55.99   7 
 40 Jones, Nate                  Psu-Behrend              56.43   5 
 41 Coleman, Josh                Psu-Behrend              56.77   6 
 42 Rivera, Makis                Psu-Greater              57.18   6 
 43 Cowher, Curtis               Washington &             57.24   7 
 44 Mazik, Miles                 West Liberty             57.54   7 
 45 Lake, Legion                 Thiel                    57.86   7 
 46 Rhodes, Hayden               Psu-Fayette              58.57   7 
 47 Rukavina, Nick               Pitt.-Johnst             59.87   8 
 48 Hamric, Zack                 West Liberty           1:05.79   8 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lamonica, Antonelle          Youngstown S             12.64  -1.9  1 
  2 Bursie, Ayana                Fredonia                 12.74  -1.9  1 
  3 Foote, Rohanna               Grove City               13.16  -3.9  2 
  4 Cress, Nicole                Westminster              13.19  -1.9  1 
  5 Gower, Amanda                Bethany (W.V             13.22  -1.3  3 
  6 Duvall, Aja                  Cuyahoga CC              13.26  -1.9  1 
  7 Yuan, Chenxi                 Carnegie Mel             13.33  -1.9  1 
  8 DeGrano, Cara                Chatham                  13.34  -1.3  3 
  9 Kitchen, Kelsey              youngstown s             13.37  -3.9  2 
 10 Schwarz, Natalie             Westminster              13.45  -3.9  2 
 11 Hair, Autumn                 Carnegie Mel             13.51  -3.9  2 
 12 Quinones, Rajah              Chatham                  13.57  -1.3  3 
 13 Sule, Suraihyah              Psu-Behrend              13.76  -1.3  3 
 14 Canello, Selena              Point Park               13.78  -1.3  3 
 15 Stamets, Kimberly            Point Park               13.80  -1.3  3 
 16 Turner-Davis, Alexis         West Liberty             13.87  -1.3  3 
 17 White, Tabitha               Grove City               13.89  -1.3  4 
 18 Hofmann, Kelly               Bethany (W.V             13.94  -1.3  4 
 19 Davis, Shuntera              Pitt.-Johnst             13.97  -1.3  4 
 20 Kennedy, Eladia              Psu-Greater              13.98  -1.3  3 
 21 Axson, Kiara                 Cuyahoga CC              14.02  -3.9  2 
 22 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend              14.13  -0.1  5 
 23 Briscoe, Tayler              Pitt.-Johnst             14.14  -3.9  2 
 24 DeJonge, Logan               Grove City               14.17  -1.3  4 
 25 French, Olivia               West Liberty             14.25  -1.3  4 
 26 Thomas, Alaina               Pitt.-Johnst             14.26  -0.1  5 
 27 O'Connor, Elissa             Geneva                   14.29  -3.9  2 
 28 Abrams, Sadie                Chatham                  14.31  -1.3  4 
 29 Shelton, Jenna               Psu-Behrend              14.42  -0.1  5 
 30 Hose, Jantzen                Grove City               15.30  -0.1  5 
 31 Carpenter, Veronica          Point Park               15.56  -0.1  5 
 32 McCartney, Elle              Edinboro                 15.58  -0.1  5 
 
Event 24  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jaevon                Westminster              10.83  -1.3  1 
  2 Bennett, Marvin              Carnegie Mel             10.84  -1.3  1 
  3 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S             11.07  -1.3  1 
  4 Karlheim, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             11.14  -1.3  1 
  5 Sams, Amon                   Westminster              11.18  -1.3  1 
  6 Wolf, Andrew                 Washington &             11.24  -1.3  1 
  7 Secrist, Ethan               West Liberty             11.26  -0.9  2  11.322
  8 Lamar, Elian                 West Liberty             11.27  -0.9  2 
  9 Data, Dom                    Geneva                   11.32  -1.3  1 
 10 Thompson, Keyohn             Bethany (W.V             11.33  -0.9  2  11.322
 11 Youse, Jonathan              Washington &             11.34  -0.9  2  11.334
 12 Stello, Antonio              Psu-Behrend              11.34  -1.2  3  11.339
 13 Ryan, Jack                   Washington &             11.38  -1.3  1 
 14 Beyah, Jordan                youngstown s             11.40  -1.2  3  11.394
 15 Eberhardt, Kurt              Psu-Behrend              11.40  -1.6  4  11.397
 16 Giles, Vince                 Westminster              11.45  -1.2  3 
 17 Donaldson jr, Kenneth        youngstown s             11.47  -1.2  3 
 18 Jeffery, Andrew              Pitt.-Johnst             11.49  -0.9  2 
 19 Hines, Adam                  Geneva                   11.52  -0.9  2 
 20 Fabian, Zaire                youngstown s             11.53  -1.2  3 
 21 Hill, Bryce                  Westminster              11.56  -1.2  3 
 22 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             11.73  -1.2  3 
 23 Wu, Jonathan                 Psu-Behrend              11.74  -1.4  5 
 24 Hall, Marquette              Bethany (W.V             11.76  -1.4  5 
 25 Salvati, Michael             Fredonia                 11.94  -1.2  3  11.932
 26 Burns, Andrew                Carnegie Mel             11.94  -1.4  5  11.938
 27 Shettel, Noah                Edinboro                 11.98   0.6  9 
 28 Martin, Ahmasi               youngstown s             12.03  -1.6  4 
 29 Orahood, Isaac               Waynesburg               12.04  -2.0  6 
 30 Howard, Malaky               Thiel                    12.07  -1.4  5  12.061
 31 Tarr, Colby                  Psu-Behrend              12.07  -2.0  6  12.069
 32 LaChut, Nick                 Psu-Behrend              12.08  -1.6  4 
 33 Williams, Davonte            West Liberty             12.11  -1.4  5 
 34 Burns, Josh                  Washington &             12.14  -1.6  4 
 35 Calhoun, Marquae             youngstown s             12.21  -1.6  4 
 36 Plez, James                  Psu-Greater              12.36  -1.4  5  12.352
 37 Cobbs, Amir                  Geneva                   12.36  -1.6  4  12.356
 38 Royer, Mason                 Pitt.-Johnst             12.36  -2.0  6  12.360
 39 Savini, PJ                   Psu-Fayette              12.52   2.8  7 
 40 Sutton, Jessye               West Liberty             12.54  -1.4  5 
 41 Arias, Manny                 Geneva                   12.60   2.8  7 
 42 Ramfos, Zach                 Westminster              12.62   2.8  7 
 43 Watkins, William             Thiel                    12.67   2.8  7 
 44 Davies, Alexander            Unattached               12.68  -0.3  8 
 45 Halford, Jordan              Washington &             12.69  -1.6  4 
 46 Zeisler, Zachary             Grove City               12.75   2.8  7 
 47 Sayles, Nathaniel            Grove City               12.78   2.8  7 
 48 Mikita, Dakota               Psu-Fayette              12.82   2.8  7 
 49 Quigley, Fred                Bethany (W.V             12.84  -0.3  8 
 50 Pawlik, Zach                 Fredonia                 12.97  -2.0  6 
 51 Alqass-Ishaq, Muataz         Thiel                    13.37  -0.3  8 
 52 Rhodes, Daniel               Unattached               13.41  -0.3  8 
 53 Komisarski, Bob              Unattached               14.06  -0.3  8 
 54 Jackson, Timothy             Thiel                    14.16  -0.3  8 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Sydney                St. Vincent            2:22.91   1 
  2 Ward, Erin                   Westminster            2:22.92   1 
  3 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnst           2:24.19   1 
  4 Kluz, Samantha               Pitt.-Johnst           2:24.99   1 
  5 Donahoe, Elizabeth           Grove City             2:25.70   1 
  6 Fish, Emily                  Fredonia               2:26.29   2 
  7 Thompson, Kathryn            Waynesburg             2:27.37   1 
  8 Jacobs, Taylor               Carnegie Mel           2:29.43   1 
  9 Evans, Madeline              Carnegie Mel           2:29.66   1 
 10 Kurbs, Hannah                Fredonia               2:30.30   2 
 11 Gatchell, Katryn             Geneva                 2:31.06   1 
 12 Kaseler, Taylor              Slippery Roc           2:31.83   2 
 13 Kelley, Kyla                 Chatham                2:31.98   2 
 14 Volz, Rebecca                Waynesburg             2:32.65   2 
 15 McKivergan, Madison          Grove City             2:33.06   2 
 16 Lowe, Olivia                 Grove City             2:33.45   2 
 17 Hutzelmann, Denali           Grove City             2:34.48   1 
 18 Somora, Kelly                Westminster            2:35.66   2 
 19 Graner, Maddie               Grove City             2:37.84   3 
 20 Pellegrino, Rachel           Waynesburg             2:38.03   2 
 21 Wilson, Ryan                 West Liberty           2:39.73   2 
 22 Brown, Hope                  Cuyahoga CC            2:40.33   2 
 23 Berrios, Alex                Grove City             2:40.60   3 
 24 Heath, Hannah                Cuyahoga CC            2:42.48   3 
 25 Yosi, Emily                  Chatham                2:44.54   3 
 26 Jack, Mckenzie               West Liberty           2:45.18   3 
 27 Kluger, Gabrielle            Carlow                 2:45.54   3 
 28 Slusser, Alexis              West Liberty           2:45.61   3 
 29 Wakeman, Rachel              Chatham                2:52.60   3 
 30 Heh, Bridget                 Pitt.-Johnst           2:54.28   3 
 31 Pasquinelli, Alexis          West Liberty           2:56.82   3 
 32 Craig, Court                 Unattached             2:57.44   3 
 33 Mercado, Frankie             Mercyhurst             3:00.20   3 
 34 Harriman, Aubrey             West Liberty           3:02.72   3 
 -- Zimmerman, Emily             Cuyahoga CC                DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornell, Cody                Camp Cody              1:57.34   1 
  2 Schaelchlin, Caleb           Geneva                 1:57.40   1 
  3 Troxel, Thomas               Grove City             1:57.70   1 
  4 Tingley, Zac                 Psu-Behrend            1:58.17   1 
  5 Laughery, Tyler              St. Vincent            1:58.87   1 
  6 Lagaras, Alex                Youngstown S           2:00.16   1 
  7 Shattuck, Troy               Slippery Roc           2:00.59   1 
  8 Barger, Colton               Psu-Behrend            2:00.91   1 
  9 Erman, Matthew               Fredonia               2:01.43   2 
 10 Hashman, Walker              West Liberty           2:02.33   2 
 11 Lang, Johnny                 Edinboro               2:02.60   2 
 12 Cross, Michael               Psu-Behrend            2:02.63   1 
 13 Dickson, Alex                Slippery Roc           2:03.02   2 
 14 Daigneault, Micah            Geneva                 2:03.11   1 
 15 Campbell, Kyle               Fredonia               2:03.36   2 
 16 Ferguson, Tim                Slippery Roc           2:03.41   1 
 17 Minda, Mitchell              Psu-Fayette            2:06.46   3 
 18 Dunning, Ryan                Fredonia               2:06.52   3 
 19 Ebersole, Levi               Geneva                 2:08.07   2 
 20 Wilkinson, Jeffrey           Washington &           2:08.56   2 
 21 Figueroa, Miguel             Unattached             2:08.77   3 
 22 Watkins, Noah                Fredonia               2:08.88   4 
 23 Rogers, Lucas                Bethany (W.V           2:08.92   3 
 24 Bennett, Matthew             Grove City             2:09.47   3 
 25 Thomas, Julius               Point Park             2:10.18   3 
 26 Kahely, Anthony              Edinboro               2:10.98   2 
 27 Shaw, Micah                  Grove City             2:11.43   3 
 28 Erman, Jeremy                Fredonia               2:11.99   2 
 29 Bell, Robert                 Pitt.-Johnst           2:12.60   4 
 30 Biddle, Steven               Geneva                 2:13.18   4 
 31 Kraus, Nathan                Westminster            2:13.27   4 
 32 Freebern, Brian              Fredonia               2:13.63   3 
 33 Shank, Austin                Grove City             2:14.03   4 
 34 Impavido, Donald             Psu-Greater            2:15.22   4 
 35 Barnes, Benjamin             Mercyhurst             2:16.41   3 
 36 Payne, Jordan                Waynesburg             2:17.14   4 
 37 Kalik, Joseph                Geneva                 2:19.85   3 
 38 Gettino, Tony                Fredonia               2:21.43   4 
 39 Sanderlin, Joshua            Bethany (W.V           2:23.76   4 
 40 Erdman, Drew                 Psu-Fayette            2:24.80   4 
 41 McDonagh, John               Carlow                 2:43.41   4 
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zaitzew, Casey               Unattached             4:50.49   1 
  2 Kluz, Samantha               Pitt.-Johnst           4:51.96   1 
  3 Collins, Valerie             Carnegie Mel           4:51.98   1 
  4 Shelton, Jenna               Psu-Behrend            4:52.25   1 
  5 Markulin, Raquel             Youngstown S           4:54.58   1 
  6 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend            4:55.64   1 
  7 Duan, Alice                  Carnegie Mel           4:56.84   1 
  8 Kurbs, Hannah                Fredonia               4:57.12   1 
  9 Hutzelmann, Denali           Grove City             4:59.66   1 
 10 Crouch, Charlotte            Unattached             5:01.68   1 
 11 Messinger, Brooklyn          Edinboro               5:06.49   1 
 12 Hoffman, Heidi               Grove City             5:07.89   2 
 13 Gluth, Shelby                Slippery Roc           5:12.02   2 
 14 Valko, Kelsy                 Pitt.-Johnst           5:12.46   1 
 15 Remich, Faith                Washington &           5:15.79   1 
 16 Schrantz, Katie              Westminster            5:16.42   2 
 17 Somora, Kelly                Westminster            5:16.49   2 
 18 Lind, Michaela               Edinboro               5:21.10   1 
 19 Ramirez, Hannah              West Liberty           5:21.74   2 
 20 Ferguson, Breanna            Westminster            5:22.71   2 
 21 Wojnowski, Stephanie         Fredonia               5:23.49   2 
 22 Heath, Hannah                Cuyahoga CC            5:23.79   2 
 23 Brown, Hope                  Cuyahoga CC            5:24.43   3 
 24 Pugliano, Gianna             Waynesburg             5:24.84   2 
 25 Butler, Danielle             St. Vincent            5:25.34   2 
 26 Bell, Elisabeth              Grove City             5:25.84   2 
 27 Seibert, Carly               Slippery Roc           5:27.06   3 
 28 Sidwell, Brittney            Carnegie Mel           5:32.60   2 
 29 Crabtree, Victoria           Slippery Roc           5:33.91   2 
 30 DeBrosse, Abi                Washington &           5:33.99   3 
 31 Rupp, Jo                     Unattached             5:34.63   3 
 32 Yosi, Emily                  Chatham                5:35.74   3 
 33 Kurpakus, Chloe              Slippery Roc           5:36.09   2 
 34 Trauner, Olivia              Washington &           5:37.62   3 
 35 McAninch, Payton             Washington &           5:38.85   1 
 36 Shearer, Katelynd            Slippery Roc           5:39.75   2 
 37 Wakeman, Rachel              Chatham                5:44.46   3 
 38 Pompa, Michelle              Slippery Roc           5:51.93   3 
 39 Craig, Court                 Unattached             5:59.82   3 
 40 Mercado, Frankie             Mercyhurst             6:02.80   3 
 41 Koessler, Claire             Mercyhurst             6:15.50   3 
 42 DiPerna, Lauren              Geneva                 6:27.37   3 
 43 Julian, Abby                 Geneva                 6:28.28   3 
 44 Kirschner, Melaina           Thiel                  6:35.73   3 
 
Event 28  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daigneault, Micah            Geneva                 4:08.80   1 
  2 Bailey, Wil                  Unattached             4:09.75   1 
  3 Polman, Tyler                Youngstown S           4:10.26   1 
  4 Francis, Ethan               Fredonia               4:11.14   1 
  5 Urban, Eli                   St. Vincent            4:12.58   1 
  6 Seich, Brett                 Chatham                4:13.29   1 
  7 Mangiaracina, Brian          Edinboro               4:15.07   1 
  8 Basinger, Derek              Unattached             4:15.66   1 
  9 Dunning, Ryan                Fredonia               4:16.89   2 
 10 Watkins, Noah                Fredonia               4:17.12   2 
 11 Lacina, Jack                 Edinboro               4:18.27   1 
 12 Lyon, Malachi                Grove City             4:19.77   2 
 13 Minda, Mitchell              Psu-Fayette            4:21.53   2 
 14 Trosdal, Einar               Grove City             4:21.85   1 
 15 Barnes, Benjamin             Mercyhurst             4:22.14   2 
 16 Figueroa, Miguel             Unattached             4:24.84   2 
 17 Schlater, Tanner             Slippery Roc           4:25.11   2 
 18 Bell, Robert                 Pitt.-Johnst           4:26.54   2 
 19 Lane, Robert                 Point Park             4:28.89   2 
 20 Freebern, Brian              Fredonia               4:29.06   2 
 21 Scott, Jared                 Waynesburg             4:29.27   2 
 22 Kalik, Joseph                Geneva                 4:31.49   3 
 23 Petrovich, Adam              St. Vincent            4:32.08   2 
 24 Colomb, Morrison             Waynesburg             4:35.06   3 
 25 Payne, Jordan                Waynesburg             4:35.75   2 
 26 Klopp, Mason                 Waynesburg             4:36.50   3 
 27 Racine, Brandon              Geneva                 4:37.82   2 
 28 Gettino, Tony                Fredonia               4:39.07   3 
 29 Mihaylo, Brody               Point Park             4:39.13   2 
 30 Sanderlin, Joshua            Bethany (W.V           4:39.70   3 
 31 Mylan, Aaron                 Psu-Fayette            4:45.78   3 
 32 Freed, Devin                 Grove City             4:49.06   3 
 33 Hay, Matthew                 Grove City             4:54.80   3 
 34 Compton, Dan                 Point Park             5:04.39   3 
 35 Titus, Richard               Mercyhurst             5:09.22   3 
 36 Pawlik, Zach                 Fredonia               5:31.57   3 
 37 Games, Michael               West Liberty           5:36.15   3 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wingeart, Aubrey             Waynesburg            18:11.04   1 
  2 Crissman, Riley              Psu-Behrend           18:27.11   1 
  3 Meyyappan, Parvathi          Carnegie Mel          18:47.79   1 
  4 Schrantz, Katie              Westminster           18:58.52   1 
  5 Carr, Savanna                Psu-Behrend           19:04.63   1 
  6 Taylor, Jessie               Geneva                19:14.56   1 
  7 McGillivray, Elly            Geneva                19:14.76   1 
  8 King, Rebecca                Mercyhurst            19:26.55   1 
  9 Kennedy, Molly               Mercyhurst            19:31.70   1 
 10 Bauman, Maggie               Grove City            19:32.83   1 
 11 Gibson, Jessica              St. Vincent           19:33.24   2 
 12 Robart, Hannah               Washington &          19:41.69   1 
 13 Lee, Selina                  Carnegie Mel          19:43.02   1 
 14 Caltagirone, Caitlin         Edinboro              19:49.88   1 
 15 Johnson, Emily               Slippery Roc          19:50.69   1 
 16 Seballos, Kristen            Carnegie Mel          19:54.38   1 
 17 Morse, Meredith              Gannon                19:55.46   2 
 18 Zimmer, Lindsee              Slippery Roc          20:07.55   1 
 19 Aston, Laura                 St. Vincent           20:12.70   2 
 20 Miller, Claire               Mercyhurst            20:14.06   1 
 21 Simmons, Jennifer            Geneva                20:18.27   1 
 22 Drozynski, Hanna             Psu-Behrend           20:27.00   2 
 23 Flood, Bailey                Slippery Roc          20:29.34   2 
 24 Fiorello, Sarah              Gannon                20:31.72   2 
 25 Wisniewski, Alena            Gannon                20:34.80   2 
 26 Hollenbaugh, Allison         Grove City            20:36.90   2 
 27 diCortie, Esmee              Chatham               20:37.11   2 
 28 Sutherland, Margaret         Mercyhurst            21:10.89   2 
 29 Moretton, Emily              St. Vincent           21:23.32   2 
 30 Higgins, Michaela            Grove City            21:27.67   2 
 31 Fogle, Jamie                 West Liberty          21:39.89   2 
 32 McCartney, Madison           West Liberty          21:46.76   2 
 33 Baxter, Madison              Geneva                22:25.40   2 
 34 Galvin, Claire               St. Vincent           22:32.28   2 
 35 Dinella, Anna                Mercyhurst            23:22.67   2 
 -- Haseley, MaryClaire          Fredonia                   DNF   2 
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westrick, Joseph             Gannon                15:03.78   1 
  2 Budnik, Ryan                 Unattached            15:05.55   1 
  3 Halasowski, Jacob            Carnegie Mel          15:19.74   1 
  4 Goebel, Edward               Carnegie Mel          15:25.51   1 
  5 Ries, Ward                   Edinboro              15:29.28   1 
  6 Obroin, Michael              Carnegie Mel          15:38.02   1 
  7 Desmond, Danny               Edinboro              15:43.82   1 
  8 McDonnell, Sean              Unattached            15:46.74   1 
  9 Domencic, Andrew             Geneva                15:47.49   1 
 10 Gall, Damon                  Washington &          15:52.00   1 
 11 Koshy, Rahul                 Chatham               15:52.25   1 
 12 Patterson, Steve             St. Vincent           15:54.16   1 
 13 Garich, Ryan                 Gannon                16:00.52   1 
 14 Alu, Eric                    Edinboro              16:01.85   1 
 15 Wortman, Zachary             Psu-Behrend           16:08.44   1 
 16 Bright, Matt                 Unattached            16:12.43   1 
 17 Mansell, Josiah              Geneva                16:15.50   2 
 18 Gutierrez, Bryan             Point Park            16:15.90   1 
 19 Pollard, Aidan               Fredonia              16:19.20   1 
 20 Mercer, Jake                 St. Vincent           16:24.75   2 
 21 Hanks, Cole                  Edinboro              16:26.77   2 
 22 Townsend, James              Pittsburgh P          16:30.71   1 
 23 Sutton, Garrett              Gannon                16:31.44   2 
 24 Carlin, Brody                Point Park            16:35.47   2 
 25 Hosey, Jordan                West Liberty          16:41.97   2 
 26 Kioussis, Theo               Washington &          16:46.96   1 
 27 Polanco, Carlos              Point Park            16:50.89   2 
 28 Stickles, Josiah             St. Vincent           16:56.03   2 
 29 Racine, Brandon              Geneva                16:58.58   2 
 30 Bair, Bradley                St. Vincent           17:00.26   2 
 31 Eide, Jeffery                Grove City            17:03.92   2 
 32 Lee, Nick                    St. Vincent           17:05.98   2 
 33 Callinan, Noah               Grove City            17:10.51   2 
 34 Wheeler, Timothy             Psu-Behrend           17:19.15   2 
 35 Lewis, Christopher           Chatham               17:20.60   2 
 36 Warmbein, Kyle               Waynesburg            17:29.61   2 
 37 Reed, Hunter                 Unattached            17:34.38   2 
 38 Mihoci, Jarron               Geneva                17:37.66   2 
 39 Swisher, David               St. Vincent           17:41.10   2 
 40 Keenan, Harrison             Westminster           17:42.96   2 
 41 Whitty, Brett                Gannon                17:53.04   2 
 42 Erdman, Drew                 Psu-Fayette           18:20.14   2 
 43 McClimans, Tyler             Unattached            18:54.26   2 
 44 Sheehan, Kevin               Carlow                19:18.90   2 
 -- Colomb, Morrison             Waynesburg                 DNF   2 
 
Event 31  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Will run together with men
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simonton, Teghan             Waynesburg            40:23.62  
  2 Maali, Xena                  Youngstown S          42:37.04  
  3 Hunkus, Emma                 Youngstown S          42:38.72  
  4 Straka, Olivia               St. Vincent           45:40.09  
 
Event 32  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Will run together with women
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mangus, Matthew              Youngstown S          34:00.54  
  2 Greenspan, Zachary           Grove City            34:43.08  
  3 Wright, Cole                 West Liberty          36:12.88  
  4 Post, Nick                   Psu-Behrend           36:51.40  
  5 Reese, Micah                 Geneva                38:33.79  
  6 Shick, Alex                  Mercyhurst            48:51.74  
 -- Maxwell, Andrew              Slippery Roc                NT  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 in their gender
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waynesburg  'A'                                     4:11.51  
     1) Fair, Katherine                 2) Cunningham, Mary Beth          
     3) Pellegrino, Rachel              4) Thompson, Kathryn              
  2 Geneva  'A'                                         4:14.84  
     1) Younger, Olivia                 2) Gatchell, Katryn               
     3) Swartzbaugh, Lydia              4) Ofalt, Lydia                   
  3 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              4:20.02  
     1) Moore, Haley                    2) Thomas, Selena                 
     3) Belding, Maura                  4) Ward, Erin                     
  4 Fredonia  'A'                                       4:22.10  
     1) Ashton, Morgan                  2) Maguire, Emily                 
     3) Fish, Emily                     4) Wojnowski, Stephanie           
  5 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                         4:23.39  
     1) Johnson, Taylor                 2) Remich, Faith                  
     3) Weiss, Mallory                  4) Lacey, Hannah                  
  6 Chatham  'A'                                        4:23.44  
     1) DeGrano, Cara                   2) Gay, Kelly                     
     3) Bloom, Eden                     4) Domke, Carlee                  
  7 Grove City  'A'                                     4:24.92  
     1) Vannoy, Jane                    2) Lowe, Olivia                   
     3) McKivergan, Madison             4) Donahoe, Elizabeth             
  8 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:25.10  
     1) Marty, Diva-Oriane              2) Collins, Valerie               
     3) Evans, Madeline                 4) Barone, Keegan                 
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 in their gender
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:25.83   1 
     1) Desir, Heoseph                  2) Waters, Tyler                  
     3) Johnson, Grant                  4) Cai, Michael                   
  2 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              3:26.84   1 
     1) Hardy, Jaevon                   2) Grant, AJ                      
     3) Keister, Cole                   4) Mussleman, Jake                
  3 Fredonia  'A'                                       3:27.14   1 
     1) Torres, Ivan                    2) Erman, Matthew                 
     3) Dombroske, Griffin              4) Wright, Alec                   
  4 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:30.56   1 
     1) Jecelin, Nathan                 2) Mays, Silas                    
     3) Hardy, Dorian                   4) Kurka, Micah                   
  5 Thiel  'A'                                          3:35.01   2 
     1) Franklin, Tyshaun               2) Burd, Conlan                   
     3) Sommers, Jaime                  4) Hause, Hunter                  
  6 Chatham  'A'                                        3:37.07   1 
     1) Green, Christopher              2) Pierre-Louis, Omari            
     3) Babjak, Austin                  4) McDonald, Fineghan             
  7 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                         3:39.27   1 
     1) Youse, Jonathan                 2) Crise, Logan                   
     3) Christensen, Collin             4) Wolf, Andrew                   
  8 Fredonia  'B'                                       3:40.81   1 
     1) Salvati, Michael                2) Woods, Tom                     
     3) Erman, Jeremy                   4) Campbell, Kyle                 
  9 Waynesburg  'C'                                     3:42.09   2 
     1) Kingan, Andrew                  2) Scott, Jared                   
     3) McDiffitt, Kaleb                4) Cappelli, R. Michael           
 10 Waynesburg  'B'                                     3:42.83   2 
     1) Klopp, Mason                    2) Guthrie, Garrett               
     3) Hurt, Kyeir                     4) Brownfield, Ryan               
 11 St. Vincent (Pa.)  'A'                              3:43.30   1 
     1) Nichols, Floyd                  2) Laughery, Tyler                
     3) Urban, Eli                      4) Wudkwych, Jonas                
 12 Psu-Fayette  'A'                                    3:45.87   2 
     1) Savini, PJ                      2) Rhodes, Hayden                 
     3) Minda, Mitchell                 4) Elliot, Micheal                
 13 Psu-Greater Allegheny  'A'                          3:46.73   2 
     1) Vargo, Jesse                    2) Makiese, Namy                  
     3) Plez, James                     4) Impavido, Donald               
 14 Fredonia  'C'                                       3:58.58   2 
     1) Dunning, Ryan                   2) Francis, Ethan                 
     3) Gettino, Tony                   4) Freebern, Brian                
 
Event 35  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                      49.46   1 
     1) Brown, Kamry                    2) Harris, I'Tayia                
     3) Axson, Kiara                    4) Duvall, Aja                    
  2 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                49.72   1 
     1) Schwarz, Natalie                2) Cress, Nicole                  
     3) Ward, Erin                      4) Thomas, Selena                 
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                  49.75   1 
     1) Yuan, Chenxi                    2) Reiling, Valerie               
     3) Kendrick, Leah                  4) Bhanja, Debarati               
  4 West Liberty  'A'                                     50.36   2 
     1) Turner-Davis, Alexis            2) Story, Aubree                  
     3) Rollince, Makayla               4) Caldwell, Abigail              
  5 Chatham  'A'                                          51.34   1 
     1) Quinones, Rajah                 2) Domke, Carlee                  
     3) Bloom, Eden                     4) DeGrano, Cara                  
  6 Grove City  'A'                                       51.40   1 
     1) Foote, Rohanna                  2) Adams, Katlyn                  
     3) DeJonge, Logan                  4) White, Tabitha                 
  7 Geneva  'A'                                           51.51   1 
     1) Younger, Olivia                 2) McChesney, Judith              
     3) Swartzbaugh, Lydia              4) Ofalt, Lydia                   
  8 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                           52.81   2 
     1) Johnson, Taylor                 2) Kovel, Ashley                  
     3) Bitzer, Kinsley                 4) Lacey, Hannah                  
  9 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  53.19   2 
     1) Briscoe, Tayler                 2) Davis, Shuntera                
     3) Li, Danielle                    4) Thomas, Alaina                 
 10 Point Park  'A'                                       54.89   1 
     1) Carpenter, Veronica             2) Stamets, Kimberly              
     3) Celich, Taylor                  4) Canello, Selena                
 
Event 36  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                           41.51  
     1) Tedys, Aaron                    2) Parker, Alex                   
     3) Dill, David                     4) Data, Dom                      
  2 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                  42.15  
     1) Desir, Heoseph                  2) Narayan, Varun                 
     3) Greenwell, Jamie                4) Bennett, Marvin                
  3 Washington & Jefferson  'A'                           42.22  
     1) Youse, Jonathan                 2) Ryan, Jack                     
     3) Christensen, Collin             4) Wolf, Andrew                   
  4 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                42.24  
     1) Hill, Bryce                     2) Sams, Amon                     
     3) Giles, Vince                    4) Hardy, Jaevon                  
  5 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  42.96  
     1) Colosimo, Alex                  2) Jeffery, Andrew                
     3) Paul, Turner                    4) Zembower, Jacob                
  6 West Liberty  'A'                                     43.00  
     1) Mosby, Quamaezius               2) Secrist, Ethan                 
     3) Robinson, Isaiah                4) Lamar, Elian                   
  7 Chatham  'A'                                          45.15  
     1) McDonald, Fineghan              2) Pierre-Louis, Omari            
     3) Babjak, Austin                  4) Green, Christopher             
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brinker, Jessica             St. Vincent           11:58.38  
  2 Shelton, Nicole              Waynesburg            12:13.47  
  3 Lindsey, Emmalyn             Carnegie Mel          12:21.12  
  4 Beam, Alissa                 St. Vincent           12:38.02  
  5 Kimpel, Madelyn              Grove City            12:45.77  
  6 Vannoy, Jane                 Grove City            13:06.14  
  7 Spear, Sionna                Grove City            13:09.49  
  8 Zeckzer, Matyson             Grove City            13:26.66  
  9 Hampton, Allison             Westminster           13:33.48  
 10 Henley, Grace                West Liberty          13:53.73  
 11 Espy, Amanda                 Carlow                15:21.12  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branch-Shaw, Harrison        Carnegie Mel          10:02.17  
  2 Buckless, Benjamin           Slippery Roc          10:12.11  
  3 O'Donnell, Aidan             Carnegie Mel          10:18.24  
  4 Mills, Isaac                 Grove City            10:25.96  
  4 Yoder, Trenton               Slippery Roc          10:25.96  
  6 Banks, Zac                   West Liberty          10:25.97  
  7 Egan, Kyle                   Fredonia              10:30.35  
  8 Wudkwych, Jonas              St. Vincent           10:30.68  
  9 Vent, Evan                   Westminster           10:44.10  
 10 Warrick, Nathan              Grove City            10:47.35  
 11 Artinger, Joey               Washington &          10:54.66  
 12 Mylan, Aaron                 Psu-Fayette           11:09.42  
 13 Zawada, James                Chatham               11:18.17  
 14 Michalenko, Alexander        Bethany (W.V          11:18.51  
 
Event 39  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mara                 Youngstown S           1:05.78   1 
  2 Fair, Katherine              Waynesburg             1:07.29   1 
  3 Lacey, Hannah                Washington &           1:07.65   1 
  4 Baranowski, Joanna           Carnegie Mel           1:07.75   1 
  5 Ashton, Morgan               Fredonia               1:09.15   1 
  6 Smith, Cassandra             Pitt.-Johnst           1:10.06   1 
  7 Harris, I'Tayia              Cuyahoga CC            1:10.94   2 
  8 Briggs, Dayvione             Unattached             1:10.98   1 
  9 Swan, Lauren                 Youngstown S           1:11.02   1 
 10 Barone, Keegan               Carnegie Mel           1:11.34   2 
 11 Marty, Diva-Oriane           Carnegie Mel           1:11.64   2 
 12 Domke, Carlee                Chatham                1:12.65   2 
 13 Stamets, Kimberly            Point Park             1:12.85   2 
 14 Tasich, Madison              Cuyahoga CC            1:14.15   2 
 15 Lane, Vanessa                Cuyahoga CC            1:14.23   2 
 16 Bitzer, Kinsley              Washington &           1:16.53   3 
 17 Pelchuck, Victoria           West Liberty           1:16.80   3 
 18 Moberg, Alana                Westminster            1:17.72   3 
 19 Czerwinski, Maria            Psu-Behrend            1:18.99   3 
 20 Gray, Peri                   West Liberty           1:21.02   3 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 weinberg-jones, desmond      Unattached               56.58   1 
  2 Pierce, Jacob                West Liberty             56.75   2 
  3 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst             57.00   1 
  4 Waters, Tyler                Carnegie Mel             57.54   1 
  5 Nelson, Stephen              Geneva                   57.93   1 
  6 Keister, Cole                Westminster              58.60   3 
  7 Kennell, Ryan                Geneva                   58.72   2 
  8 Drake, Cameron               Grove City               58.73   1 
  9 McDonald, Fineghan           Chatham                  58.78   2 
 10 Paronish, John               Pitt.-Johnst             59.72   3 
 11 Johnson, Grant               Carnegie Mel             59.75   1 
 12 Morrison, Derek              Youngstown S             59.88   2 
 13 Sommers, Jaime               Thiel                    59.90   2 
 14 Crise, Logan                 Washington &           1:01.30   2 
 15 Winship, Kyle                Geneva                 1:01.33   3 
 16 Woods, Tom                   Fredonia               1:01.76   3 
 17 Nichols, Floyd               St. Vincent            1:02.08   2 
 18 Wright, Ben                  Psu-Behrend            1:02.19   4 
 19 Chen, Thomas                 Carnegie Mel           1:02.54   4 
 20 Bedillion, Ty                Washington &           1:03.04   3 
 21 Tarr, Colby                  Psu-Behrend            1:03.23   3 
 22 Elliot, Micheal              Psu-Fayette            1:03.50   3 
 23 King, Peter                  Point Park             1:03.59   1 
 24 Fugman, Frank                Thiel                  1:03.60   4 
 25 Neu, Zachary                 Grove City             1:04.33   4 
 26 Lake, Legion                 Thiel                  1:04.49   4 
 27 LaGorga, Brandon             Geneva                 1:07.78   3 
 
Event 41  Women Hammer Throw Contested at
===================================================================
 Contested at Carnegie Mellon on Friday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dyson, Sammy                 Youngstown S            47.22m   2 
      44.01m  46.34m  43.16m  FOUL  47.22m  FOUL
  2 Simon, Reshanna              Youngstown S            46.06m   2 
      43.00m  45.38m  FOUL  46.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc            45.12m   2 
      FOUL  41.67m  42.38m  44.49m  45.12m  FOUL
  4 Palski, Kati                 Slippery Roc            43.35m   2 
      40.95m  42.14m  41.94m  42.16m  43.35m  43.29m
  5 Lawrence, Jamie              Chatham                 39.95m   2 
      36.19m  FOUL  39.95m  FOUL  38.10m  36.82m
  6 Hutchinson, Rachel           Slippery Roc            37.91m   2 
      FOUL  35.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.91m
  7 Barriero, Alexa              Carnegie Mel            37.37m   2 
      37.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.37m  33.98m
  8 Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                 35.82m   1 
      35.82m  32.61m  33.22m  33.63m  32.02m  32.82m
  9 Mincey, Dajah                Slippery Roc            30.65m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.65m         
 10 Tice, Katie                  Washington &            30.41m   1 
      30.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Skrepenak, Marie             Point Park              24.87m   1 
      21.76m  24.87m  FOUL            
 12 Powers, Avery                Chatham                 24.53m   1 
      21.69m  24.53m  FOUL           
 13 Ware, Allison                Slippery Roc            23.57m   1 
      FOUL  23.57m  FOUL         
 14 Wicks, Jasmine               Point Park              21.39m   1 
      21.39m  21.00m  20.65m         
 -- Tully, Alessandra            Carnegie Mel              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw Contested at
===================================================================
 Contested at Carnegie Mellon on Friday
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pfeffer, Joseph              Youngstown S            53.08m   2 
      FOUL  49.72m  FOUL  49.55m  FOUL  53.08m
  2 Miller, Bram                 Carnegie Mel            46.22m   2 
      46.22m  45.18m  FOUL  FOUL  45.23m  44.31m
  3 Stahl, Logan                 Carnegie Mel            46.18m   2 
      43.62m  46.18m  43.42m  42.44m  45.77m  45.55m
  4 Webb, Jarrod                 Washington &            44.53m   2 
      41.06m  44.53m  43.05m  41.90m  44.08m  44.14m
  5 Morris, Alec                 Slippery Roc            43.34m   2 
      42.03m  41.56m  42.00m  43.34m  41.21m  42.17m
  6 Ferner, Ryan                 Slippery Roc            42.82m   2 
      40.73m  FOUL  41.73m  42.82m  FOUL  41.06m
  7 Nguyen, Jimmy                Carnegie Mel            38.85m   2 
      38.85m  FOUL  38.25m  36.18m  35.75m  37.74m
  8 Heller, Ryan                 Slippery Roc            36.64m   1 
      36.64m  FOUL  FOUL  31.39m  34.31m  FOUL
  9 McCray, Brandon              Slippery Roc            36.52m   1 
      35.98m  35.03m  36.52m         
 10 Berry, Zane                  Slippery Roc            34.02m   1 
      29.50m  FOUL  34.02m         
 11 Feagins, Calvin              Chatham                 32.67m   1 
      32.67m  FOUL  30.41m         
 12 Edwards, Marc                Carnegie Mel            32.53m   1 
      FOUL  29.57m  32.53m         
 13 Castor, Noah                 Carnegie Mel            31.33m   1 
      31.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hallof, Andrew               Youngstown S              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leach, Fred                  Chatham                   FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Burney, Donavan              Point Park                FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL