Licensed to TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2019 09:20 PM
           Inaugural NE 8 Middle School Track & Field Championship - 5/8/2019            
                            South Range High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Brooke            Lakeview            14-01.00   12-10.00   NWI  10   
     FOUL      FOUL      12-09.50(NWI) 12-10(NWI)       
  2 Barr, Rheanna                Hubbard             12-05.00   11-11.75   NWI   8   
     10-02.50(NWI) 10-02.25(NWI) 10-00(NWI) 11-11.75(NWI)       
  3 Pavlansky, Maggie            Lakeview            12-10.00   11-06.00   NWI   6   
     10-10.75(NWI) 11-06(NWI) FOUL      7-06.25(NWI)       
  4 Hendrix, Daphne              Hubbard             12-08.00   11-05.00   NWI   5   
     11-00(NWI) 10-09.50(NWI) 8-07.75(NWI) 11-05(NWI)       
  5 Langley, Chloe               Girard              11-01.00   11-03.25   NWI   4   
     11-00.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11-03.25(NWI)       
  6 Niemla, Ashley               South Range          8-00.00  J11-03.25   NWI   3   
     10-10.50(NWI) 10-08(NWI) 10-08.25(NWI) 11-03.25(NWI)       
  7 Grope, Allie                 Poland              10-07.50   10-11.50   NWI   2   
     9-11.75(NWI) FOUL      10-11.50(NWI) 10-09(NWI)       
  8 Sabrin, Ava                  Poland              10-08.50   10-10.00   NWI   1   
     9-01.75(NWI) 10-08.25(NWI) 10-10(NWI) FOUL            
  9 Barress, Gabby               Jefferson Ar        12-02.75   10-09.25   NWI 
     FOUL      10-07.25(NWI) 10-09.25(NWI) FOUL            
 10 DeFrance, Zoe                Girard              11-05.00  J10-09.25   NWI 
     8-06.50(NWI) 10-05.50(NWI) 10-09.25(NWI) 10-00(NWI)       
 11 Speakman, Samantha           Jefferson Ar        11-00.00    9-05.00   NWI 
     9-03.50(NWI) 9-05(NWI) 7-10(NWI) 9-02.50(NWI)       
 12 Sayers, Chesney              Niles               10-07.00    8-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      8-01.50(NWI) FOUL            
 
Event 2  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ozenghar, Kylie              Poland              22-08.75   31-00.00   1  10   
      29-00.50  30-08.50  28-10  31-00       
  2 Reed, Abbey                  Niles                          30-02.50   1   8   
      28-02.25  26-07.25  30-02.50  29-02.25       
  3 Biggs, Katie                 Poland              24-08.00   28-09.25   2   6   
      25-04.25  23-07.25  28-09.25  25-10       
  4 Hughes, Dawn                 Lakeview            26-11.00   28-07.00   2   5   
      26-00  25-05  23-05.25  28-07       
  5 Roberts, Makena              Jefferson Ar        28-10.50   28-05.00   2   4   
      27-11  26-10.25  28-05  26-10.50       
  6 Miller, Tayler               Hubbard             23-02.00   28-01.00   1   3   
      26-10.50  26-10  28-01  27-09        
  7 Nuel, Kalyh                  Hubbard             26-03.00   27-08.25   2   2   
      26-02.75  26-11.75  27-08.25  27-03.50       
  8 Wade, Aniya                  Niles               28-01.00   27-01.50   2   1   
      FOUL  26-11  27-01.50  21-05       
  9 Rice, Sidney                 Girard              22-00.00   26-07.00   1 
      23-11  26-07  25-03  26-06.75       
 10 Rankin, Sophia               Jefferson Ar        27-00.50   26-03.50   2 
      26-03.50  25-05.50  25-09.50  FOUL       
 11 Palumbo, Sophia              Lakeview            24-04.00   25-05.25   1 
      25-01  23-08  24-10  25-05.25       
 12 Lumsden, Annie               South Range                    25-05.00   2 
      25-05  25-02  23-08.75  22-09       
 13 Villagrana, Illeana          Girard              23-00.00   22-09.75   1 
      22-09.75  21-11  21-00.75  21-00.50       
 14 Justison, Megan              South Range         22-06.00   21-08.00   1 
      21-08  19-05.75  21-07  FOUL       
 
Event 3  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Starting Height 4' 6" then up by 2"
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Ryan                 Hubbard              5-06.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Valley, Triston              Girard               4-08.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 DeGeorge, Joey               Jefferson Ar         4-06.00    4-10.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lattanzio, Chris             Poland               4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cardiero, Thomas             Girard               4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hendrix, Nickolas            Hubbard              4-10.00   J4-10.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Borris, Logan                Jefferson Ar         5-00.00    4-08.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 McCully, Dennis              Poland               4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 Draa, Keaton                 Lakeview             4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 10 Schulman, Aidan              Lakeview             4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Wade              Jefferson Ar          113-00     129-08   2  10   
      110-11  107-02  120-00  129-08       
  2 Matiste, Matthew             Poland                113-10     129-07   2   8   
      129-07  FOUL  109-00  121-06      
  3 Kushner, Tommy               Poland                118-02     111-10   2   6   
      FOUL  103-04  97-10  111-10       
  4 Dillie, Jordan               Jefferson Ar          117-01     107-11   2   5   
      FOUL  107-11  FOUL  99-04       
  5 Chaney, Ben                  Hubbard                97-11     106-09   2   4   
      94-05  106-09  86-02  93-04       
  6 Hazy, Andrew                 Hubbard                95-03     104-05   2   3   
      95-07  95-03  104-05  86-10       
  7 Schulman, Aidan              Lakeview               90-00      98-10   1   2   
      80-06  82-01  FOUL  98-10       
  8 Makroglou, Stefano           Lakeview               93-00      97-01   2   1   
      75-09  93-10  97-01  89-00       
  9 Sakara, Caleb                Struthers              86-07      94-03   1 
      61-10  94-03  83-07  71-03       
 10 Stamford, Wilson             Girard                 91-09      89-09   2 
      FOUL  74-04  85-11  89-09       
 11 Crumel, Logan                Niles                  83-05      87-06   1 
      FOUL  76-10  73-09  87-06       
 12 Yuengert, Ethan              Struthers              82-07      79-01   1 
      68-10  79-01  74-03  79-01       
 13 Graham, Kylan                Girard                 83-00      66-05   1 
      FOUL  43-06  66-05  FOUL       
 14 Martz, Grayson               South Range                       56-08   1 
      42-00  49-11  45-08  56-08       
 15 Reigrut, Charlie             South Range                       40-10   1 
      FOUL  40-10  30-01  32-02       
 
Event 5  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simion, Chole                Niles                  83-09      87-01   2  10   
      82-01  81-02  81-05  87-01       
  2 Palumbo, Sophia              Lakeview               69-09      73-11   2   8   
      70-00  FOUL  69-02  73-11       
  3 Roberts, Makena              Jefferson Ar           73-09      72-07   2   6   
      52-00  FOUL  57-11  72-07       
  4 Nuel, Kalyh                  Hubbard                68-02      69-07   2   5   
      63-10  69-07  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Wade, Aniya                  Niles                  69-01      66-00   2   4   
      FOUL  57-00  66-00  60-08       
  6 Knapick, Ally                South Range            58-06      65-01   1   3   
      57-00  FOUL  65-01  FOUL       
  7 Skinner, Tyrah               Jefferson Ar           69-02      63-11   2   2   
      FOUL  63-11  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Miller, Tayler               Hubbard                64-09      62-05   1   1   
      62-05  54-08  FOUL  56-06       
  9 El Chammas, Sabine           Poland                 66-00      61-00   2 
      53-05  52-02  50-06  61-00       
 10 Williams, Leanne             Poland                 59-11      59-06   1 
      58-09  59-01  59-06  54-08       
 11 Justison, Megan              South Range            54-03      58-01   1 
      53-07  FOUL  58-01  46-11       
 12 Schwartz, Kylie              Lakeview                          57-10   1 
      52-11  57-10  45-08  48-08       
 13 Rice, Sidney                 Girard                 63-08      51-06   1 
      FOUL  47-02  46-11  51-06       
 14 Duris, Alex                  Girard                 49-06      43-07   1 
      43-06  40-00  43-06  43-07       
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Genova, J.P.                 Poland              16-08.00   16-06.75   NWI  10   
     16-06.75(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  2 Rozzo, Hayden                Lakeview            16-09.00   16-04.00   NWI   8   
     15-08.25(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI)       
  3 Martin, Andrae               Girard              16-04.00   15-03.75   NWI   6   
     15-03.75(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-11.25(NWI) 14-09.25(NWI)       
  4 Hazimihalis, Yianni          Hubbard             16-08.00   15-01.00   NWI   5   
     13-09(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI) 12-07.75(NWI)       
  5 Donnachie, Zach              Poland              15-02.00   15-00.50   NWI   4   
     14-00.50(NWI) FOUL      12-11.50(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)       
  6 Borris, Logan                Jefferson Ar        15-00.00   14-09.50   NWI   3   
     14-09.50(NWI) 13-11.25(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI) 14-01.50(NWI)       
  7 Daniels, Lavonte             Hubbard             15-00.00   14-05.50   NWI   2   
     FOUL      14-01.50(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 14-05.50(NWI)       
  8 Kinkopf, Tyler               Jefferson Ar        15-07.00   14-05.00   NWI   1   
     14-05(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 13-04.50(NWI)       
  9 Hart, Remy                   Lakeview            14-11.00   14-02.25   NWI 
     14-02.25(NWI) FOUL      13-07.25(NWI) FOUL            
 10 D'Ambrosi, Antonio           Girard              15-02.00   13-09.75   NWI 
     13-05.50(NWI) 13-09.75(NWI) FOUL      13-09.75(NWI)       
 11 Kemmer, Luke                 South Range         15-00.00   13-04.50   NWI 
     13-03.50(NWI) 13-00.25(NWI) FOUL      13-04.50(NWI)       
 
Event 7  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Wade              Jefferson Ar        40-00.00   38-03.50   2  10   
      36-04.25  36-11  38-03.50  FOUL       
  2 Stanley, Dakota              Struthers           34-02.00   34-03.25   2   8   
      31-08.25  34-03.25  33-07.50  FOUL       
  3 Makroglou, Stefano           Lakeview            34-00.00   33-10.00   2   6   
      32-04.25  31-02  33-10  32-03.75       
  4 Kushner, Tommy               Poland              35-02.25   33-03.00   2   5   
      30-04.50  33-03  32-10.25  32-06.25       
  5 Schneider, Tyler             Hubbard             32-07.00   32-08.50   2   4   
      31-07  30-11.50  32-08.50  30-08       
  6 Matiste, Matthew             Poland              32-01.50   32-04.25   1   3   
      FOUL  29-10.50  29-03  32-04.25       
  7 Hovance, Tyler               Lakeview            32-02.00   31-06.50   2   2   
      31-06.50  30-01.50  30-06  30-01.50       
  8 Payne, Josh                  Jefferson Ar        33-11.00   31-03.50   2   1   
      31-03.50  28-06.50  30-00.50  29-11.50       
  9 Chaney, Ben                  Hubbard             32-04.00   30-02.00   2 
      FOUL  30-02  FOUL  30-01       
 10 Mateo, Colin                 Struthers           29-06.00   28-03.50   1 
      28-03.50  26-00.25  25-07  25-11       
 11 Stamford, Wilson             Girard              27-11.00   27-01.00   1 
      25-03  25-11.50  24-09.50  27-01       
 12 Giddings, James              Girard              25-01.50   25-09.00   1 
      25-09  23-09.25  25-03.50  23-00       
 13 Usis, Nicholas               South Range                    24-02.00   1 
      FOUL  24-02  23-09  23-03.25       
 14 Martz, Grayson               South Range                    22-00.00   1 
      22-00  20-11.50  21-02.50  20-06.50       
 
Event 8  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Starting Height 3' 6", 3' 9", 4' 0" then up by 2"
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blasko, Julia                South Range          3-08.00    4-07.00   10   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-07 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Poptic, Sydney               Lakeview                        4-04.00    7   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Beckwith, Bodey              Jefferson Ar         4-08.00    4-04.00    7   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shaw, Lauren                 Poland               4-02.00    4-02.00    5   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hutzell-Braat, Kailynn       Jefferson Ar         4-04.00   J4-02.00    4   
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fields, Amanda               Hubbard              4-02.00    4-00.00    2.50
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mook, Maddie                 South Range                     4-00.00    2.50
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Wasco, Olivia                Girard               4-02.00   J4-00.00    0.50
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sayers, Chesney              Niles                4-00.00   J4-00.00    0.50
     3-06 3-09 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Peterson, Sydney             Lakeview                        3-09.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Langley, Chloe               Girard               4-02.00    3-09.00  
     3-06 3-09 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dado, Madison                South Range            17.00      18.05   1.4  2  10   
  2 Hall, Anastasia              Lakeview               19.20      18.23   1.4  2   8   
  3 Sauerwein, Devin             South Range            19.00      19.06   1.4  2   6   
  4 Wolfe, Emma                  Poland                 18.54      19.15   1.4  2   5   
  5 Serrano, Malina              Girard                 19.10      19.44   1.4  2   4   
  6 Donnadio, Abby               Struthers              18.95      19.45   1.4  2   3   
  7 Skytta, Darbie               Jefferson Ar                      19.87   NWI  1   2   
  8 Barr, Rheanna                Hubbard                19.90      20.18   NWI  1   1   
  9 Randolph, Shaleena           Girard                 18.60      20.36   1.4  2 
 10 DeVivo, Ellie                Jefferson Ar           19.80      20.95   1.4  2 
 11 Galios, Brooklynn            Niles                  21.50      20.97   NWI  1 
 12 Roy, Sierra                  Hubbard                24.00      21.31   NWI  1 
 13 Schmader, Emma               Lakeview               20.40      24.60   NWI  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliot                  Hubbard                15.90      17.07   1.2  2  10   
  2 Hitchcock, Grant             Jefferson Ar           17.53      17.09   1.2  2   8   
  3 Rankin, Ben                  Jefferson Ar           17.55      17.57   1.2  2   6   
  4 Martin, Andrae               Girard                 18.50      18.86   1.2  2   5   
  5 D'Ambrosi, Antonio           Girard                 18.90      20.26   1.2  2   4   
  6 Spencer, Thomas              Lakeview               20.00      20.60   0.5  1   3   
  7 Harper, Sam                  Lakeview               19.00      21.34   0.5  1   2   
  8 Pompili, Andon               Hubbard                16.20      22.34   1.2  2   1   
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Triplett, Sieasia            Girard                 12.30      12.78  -0.3  2  10   
  2 Brant, Mary                  Poland                 13.60      14.01  -0.3  2   8   
  3 Guarino, Gianna              Lakeview               13.20      14.13  -0.3  2   6   
  4 Blasko, Julia                South Range            15.35      14.17   2.2  1   5   
  5 Rowe, Brooklyn               Poland                 14.10      14.18   2.2  1   4   
  6 Daniels, Ariana              Hubbard                13.00      14.20  -0.3  2   3   
  7 Barress, Gabby               Jefferson Ar           14.38      14.35   2.2  1   2   
  8 Less, Sidney                 South Range            14.06      14.44  -0.3  2   1   
  9 Pierce, Holly                Jefferson Ar           14.60      14.53   2.2  1 
 10 Wilson, Ar'Marna             Girard                 13.80      14.66  -0.3  2 
 11 English, Lola                Lakeview               14.00      14.84  -0.3  2 
 12 Davis, Maddie                Niles                  14.23      14.86   2.2  1 
 13 Thomas, Kylee                Hubbard                13.30      14.88  -0.3  2 
 14 Ekoniak, Laci                Struthers                         15.44   2.2  1 
 15 Money, Brooke                Niles                             15.94   2.2  1 
 16 Anglin, Hailey               Struthers                         16.16   2.2  1 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Barringer, Bryce             Poland                 12.21      12.14   1.8  2  10   
  2 Russo, Oniah                 Lakeview               12.10      12.45   1.8  2   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Elijah            Struthers              13.60      12.72   0.7  1   6   
  4 Huda, Noah                   Poland                 12.90      12.90   1.8  2   5   
  5 Daniels, Lavonte             Hubbard                12.60      12.97   1.8  2   4   
  6 Valley, Triston              Girard                 12.50      13.01   1.8  2   3   
  7 Jeffries, Blake              South Range            12.90      13.10   1.8  2   2   
  8 Bixler, Daniel               Jefferson Ar           13.10      13.23   0.7  1   1   
  9 McRoberts, Andrew            Lakeview               12.60      13.24   1.8  2 
 10 Funtash, Luke                Jefferson Ar           13.11      13.36   0.7  1 
 11 Gathers, Evan                Hubbard                13.00      13.64   1.8  2 
 12 Witherow, Dalen              Niles                  13.20      13.72   0.7  1 
 13 Peek, Josh                   Struthers              14.40      13.77   0.7  1 
 14 Hamilton, Kavaun             Girard                 13.50      13.90   0.7  1 
 15 Kemmer, Luke                 South Range            14.07      14.59   0.7  1 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baun, Abigail                South Range          6:04.00    6:01.08   10   
  2 Wood, Riley                  Jefferson Ar         6:26.60    6:23.24    8   
  3 Harper, Haley                Lakeview             6:35.00    6:31.32    6   
  4 Vega, Taylor                 Lakeview             6:45.00    6:47.17    5   
  5 Moody, Milenka               Jefferson Ar         6:52.60    6:54.43    4   
  6 Zura, Olivia                 Poland               6:38.00    7:01.00    3   
  7 Metzinger, Sydney            Poland               7:05.00    7:17.19    2   
  8 Ragozzino, Marie             Girard               6:45.00    7:24.24    1   
  9 Sandy, Lizzie                Hubbard              8:20.00    7:43.85  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Brayden              Hubbard              5:00.00    4:58.66   10   
  2 Russo, Ashton                Niles                           5:03.52    8   
  3 Stevens, Chris               Jefferson Ar         5:39.00    5:30.24    6   
  4 Comichisto, Luca             Lakeview             5:25.00    5:33.97    5   
  5 Cardiero, Thomas             Girard               5:30.00    5:34.09    4   
  6 Sly, Stephen                 Jefferson Ar         5:32.00    5:38.55    3   
  7 Nittoli, Danny               Poland               5:56.00    5:40.77    2   
  8 Bush, Parker                 South Range          5:55.00    5:44.20    1   
  9 Walley, Giovanni             Hubbard              5:45.00    5:49.33  
 10 Haley, Zach                  Lakeview             6:05.00    5:50.44  
 11 Crumel, Logan                Niles                5:15.00    5:57.31  
 12 Usis, Nicholas               South Range          6:19.20    6:15.38  
 13 Moore, Grady                 Struthers            6:55.00    6:18.27  
 14 Pascarella, Christian        Struthers            6:51.00    6:31.36  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Girard  'A'                                         56.10      54.51   10   
     1) Coman, Olivia                   2) Serrano, Malina                
     3) Glass, Celina                   4) Triplett, Sieasia              
  2 Lakeview  'A'                                       57.35      55.87    8   
     1) Hall, Anastasia                 2) Chadwick, Ella                 
     3) English, Lola                   4) Guarino, Gianna                
  3 Hubbard  'A'                                        56.10      56.40    6   
     1) Hendrix, Daphne                 2) Mauk, Layla                    
     3) Thomas, Kylee                   4) Daniels, Ariana                
  4 South Range  'A'                                    59.00      56.77    5   
     1) Yeagley, Olivia                 2) Sauerwein, Devin               
     3) Lucas, Miranda                  4) Dado, Madison                  
  5 Poland  'A'                                         58.00      57.42    4   
     1) Rowe, Brooklyn                  2) Scott, Mya                     
     3) Kapics, Kylie                   4) Trevis, Meredith               
  6 Jefferson Area  'A'                                 58.50      57.58    3   
     1) Barress, Gabby                  2) Hutzell-Braat, Kailynn         
     3) Pierce, Holly                   4) Skytta, Darbie                 
  7 Struthers  'A'                                                 59.27    2   
     1) Ekoniak, Laci                   2) Taaffe, Micky                  
     3) Orbin, Marisa                   4) Baraka, Taiya                  
  8 Niles  'A'                                          55.10    1:00.10    1   
     1) Money, Brooke                   2) Galios, Brooklynn              
     3) Sayers, Chesney                 4) Davis, Maddie                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeview  'A'                                       50.00      49.77   10   
     1) Rozzo, Hayden                   2) Hart, Remy                     
     3) McRoberts, Andrew               4) Russo, Oniah                   
  2 Jefferson Area  'A'                                 50.50      51.12    8   
     1) Hodge, Trent                    2) Bixler, Daniel                 
     3) Kinkopf, Tyler                  4) Blankenship, Blaze             
  3 Hubbard  'A'                                        49.00      51.16    6   
     1) Daniels, Lavonte                2) Gathers, Evan                  
     3) Saloom, Cole                    4) McConahey, Royal               
  4 Poland  'A'                                         52.20      51.73    5   
     1) Spagnola, John                  2) Corfias, Michael               
     3) Wire, Aidan                     4) Thompson, Jacob                
  5 South Range  'A'                                               54.32    4   
     1) Kemmer, Luke                    2) Butcher, Logan                 
     3) Bush, Parker                    4) Jeffries, Blake                
  6 Struthers  'A'                                    1:06.00      54.84    3   
     1) Pezzone, Olindo                 2) Kopnicky, Andrew               
     3) Peek, Josh                      4) Rodriguez, Elijah              
  7 Girard  'A'                                         58.90      57.34    2   
     1) Hamilton, Kavaun                2) Smith, Mark                    
     3) Williams, Jacob                 4) Malandro, Dylan                
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kylee                Hubbard              1:04.00    1:07.89   2  10   
  2 Farr, Eliza                  Lakeview             1:09.00    1:08.31   2   8   
  3 Brant, Mary                  Poland               1:10.00    1:10.41   2   6   
  4 Baraka, Taiya                Struthers            1:09.00    1:10.52   2   5   
  5 Purton, Emma                 South Range          1:10.00    1:11.62   2   4   
  6 Penick, Sydney               South Range          1:09.00    1:11.97   2   3   
  7 Grymberg, Joya               Hubbard              1:20.00    1:14.00   1   2   
  8 Pavlansky, Maggie            Lakeview             1:14.00    1:14.20   1   1   
  9 Hannah, Lexie                Struthers                       1:14.92   1 
 10 Shaffer, Ellison             Poland               1:14.00    1:15.35   1 
 11 Moody, Milenka               Jefferson Ar         1:10.00    1:17.08   2 
 12 Heath, Kaylee                Jefferson Ar         1:09.19    1:18.27   2 
 13 Money, Brooke                Niles                1:10.10    1:20.30   1 
 14 Cella, Marina                Girard               1:17.00    1:21.83   1 
 15 Money, Jules                 Niles                1:10.10    1:26.08   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barringer, Bryce             Poland               1:56.43      56.08   1  10   
  2 Huda, Noah                   Poland                 56.00      56.72   2   8   
  3 Maiorca, Vinny               Hubbard                56.00      57.33   2   6   
  4 Hazimihalis, Yianni          Hubbard                58.00      59.79   2   5   
  5 Moorefield, Hudson           South Range            59.90      59.87   2   4   
  6 Pezzone, Olindo              Struthers            1:05.00    1:02.15   1   3   
  7 Funtash, Luke                Jefferson Ar         1:02.00    1:03.60   2   2   
  8 Shura, Gavin                 Niles                1:10.60    1:04.02   1   1   
  9 Sinkko, Evan                 Jefferson Ar         1:02.00    1:05.04   2 
 10 Comichisto, Luca             Lakeview             1:05.00    1:06.98   2 
 11 Toth, Nolan                  Lakeview             1:05.00    1:07.71   1 
 12 Byrant, Keaton               Girard               1:11.00    1:08.85   1 
 13 Ward, Cameron                South Range                     1:11.27   2 
 14 Dankovich, Alex              Struthers            1:09.00    1:11.68   1 
 15 Edwards, Noah                Girard               1:14.00    1:16.93   1 
 16 Davis, Jaden                 Niles                1:20.40    1:27.99   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Range  'A'                                             1:59.10   10   
     1) Yeagley, Olivia                 2) Less, Sidney                   
     3) Lucas, Miranda                  4) Dado, Madison                  
  2 Girard  'A'                                       2:09.00    2:01.91    8   
     1) Banks, Areiya                   2) Glass, Celina                  
     3) Jones, Angelina                 4) Wilson, Ar'Marna               
  3 Lakeview  'A'                                     2:02.80    2:03.05    6   
     1) Farr, Eliza                     2) Schmader, Emma                 
     3) Busefink, Lexi                  4) Schneider, Brooke              
  4 Hubbard  'A'                                      2:03.00    2:06.04    5   
     1) Brainard, Madison               2) Mauk, Layla                    
     3) Fields, Amanda                  4) Brant, Alexandra               
  5 Poland  'A'                                       2:06.62    2:06.38    4   
     1) Scott, Mya                      2) Shaffer, Ellison               
     3) Mayle, Emma                     4) Trevis, Meredith               
  6 Struthers  'A'                                               2:07.35    3   
     1) Ekoniak, Laci                   2) Taaffe, Micky                  
     3) Orbin, Marisa                   4) Baraka, Taiya                  
  7 Jefferson Area  'A'                               2:07.76    2:12.04    2   
     1) Heath, Kaylee                   2) Pierce, Holly                  
     3) Beckwith, Bodey                 4) Leininger, Ava                 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hubbard  'A'                                      2:00.00    1:46.75   10   
     1) Gathers, Evan                   2) Saloom, Cole                   
     3) Wilcox, Benjamin                4) McConahey, Royal               
  2 Jefferson Area  'A'                               1:48.00    1:47.28    8   
     1) Bixler, Daniel                  2) Hitchcock, Grant               
     3) Kinkopf, Tyler                  4) Blankenship, Blaze             
  3 Lakeview  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:56.37    6   
     1) Gillis, Sam                     2) Harper, Sam                    
     3) Senkowitz, Kyle                 4) Spencer, Thomas                
  4 Girard  'A'                                       2:03.70    2:03.01    5   
     1) Hamilton, Kavaun                2) Malandro, Dylan                
     3) Smith, Mark                     4) Williams, Jacob                
 -- Poland  'A'                                       1:50.00         DQ   Out of zone 1-2
     1) Kushner, Tommy                  2) Wire, Aidan                    
     3) Spagnola, John                  4) Thompson, Jacob                
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anastasia              Lakeview               32.32      32.47  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Blasko, Julia                South Range            33.33      32.67  +0.0  2   8   
  3 Serrano, Malina              Girard                 34.20      33.53  +0.0  2   6   
  4 Wolfe, Emma                  Poland                 34.26      34.18  +0.0  2   5   
  5 Peterson, Sydney             Lakeview               33.32      34.43  +0.0  2   4   
  6 Donnadio, Abby               Struthers              35.22      34.51   0.7  1   3   
  7 Hutzell-Braat, Kailynn       Jefferson Ar           34.04      35.34  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Barr, Rheanna                Hubbard                31.00      35.74  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Mariano, Ashlee              Hubbard                34.30      37.73   0.7  1 
 10 DeVivo, Ellie                Jefferson Ar           39.88      39.87   0.7  1 
 -- Beckett, Mackenzie           South Range            35.00         DQ   0.7  1  touched hurdle
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliot                  Hubbard                28.00      28.48   0.7  2  10   
  2 Hodge, Trent                 Jefferson Ar           28.23      29.59   0.7  2   8   
  3 Martin, Andrae               Girard                 29.40      29.75   0.7  2   6   
  4 Donnachie, Zach              Poland                 31.35      30.61   0.7  2   5   
  5 Rankin, Ben                  Jefferson Ar           30.84      30.72   0.7  2   4   
  6 Saloom, Cole                 Hubbard                30.30      30.80   0.7  2   3   
  7 Butcher, Logan               South Range                       30.93  -1.0  1   2   
  8 D'Ambrosi, Antonio           Girard                 31.70      32.61  -1.0  1   1   
  9 Harper, Sam                  Lakeview               33.00      36.25  -1.0  1 
 10 Toth, Nolan                  Lakeview               32.00      38.42  -1.0  1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Penick, Sydney               South Range          2:38.00    2:44.21   10   
  2 Baun, Abigail                South Range          2:50.00    2:46.70    8   
  3 Coman, Olivia                Girard               2:50.00    2:50.50    6   
  4 Harper, Haley                Lakeview             2:57.00    2:52.94    5   
  5 Zura, Olivia                 Poland               3:00.00    2:56.53    4   
  6 Wood, Riley                  Jefferson Ar         3:08.36    3:02.04    3   
  7 Vega, Taylor                 Lakeview             3:08.00    3:08.35    2   
  8 Money, Jules                 Niles                3:15.23    3:13.70    1   
  9 Metzinger, Sydney            Poland               3:15.00    3:20.92  
 10 Moody, Milenka               Jefferson Ar         3:15.00    3:21.98  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flament, Logan               Poland               2:14.00    2:09.53   10   
  2 Murray, Brayden              Hubbard              2:14.00    2:23.40    8   
  3 Russo, Ashton                Niles                           2:24.15    6   
  4 Moorefield, Hudson           South Range          2:30.00    2:30.16    5   
  5 Walley, Giovanni             Hubbard              2:30.00    2:30.37    4   
  6 Moody, Grayson               Jefferson Ar         2:28.00    2:35.40    3   
  7 Cardiero, Thomas             Girard               2:35.00    2:40.25    2   
  8 Comichisto, Luca             Lakeview             2:40.00    2:40.27    1   
  9 Oriti, Cole                  Lakeview             2:37.00    2:41.66  
 10 Stevens, Chris               Jefferson Ar         2:35.00    2:41.68  
 11 Dwyer, Jack                  Poland               2:45.00    2:42.22  
 12 Ward, Cameron                South Range          2:43.00    2:44.10  
 13 Skiffy, Dominic              Girard               3:00.00    3:07.12  
 14 Kosmo, Nate                  Struthers            3:33.00    3:12.38  
 15 Davis, Jaden                 Niles                3:10.00    3:31.20  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Triplett, Sieasia            Girard                 25.96      25.99   1.1  2  10   
  2 Beckwith, Bodey              Jefferson Ar           29.80      29.02   1.1  2   8   
  3 Guarino, Gianna              Lakeview               28.41      29.40   1.1  2   6   
  4 Daniels, Ariana              Hubbard                28.00      29.54   1.1  2   5   
  5 Schneider, Brooke            Lakeview               29.52      29.84   1.1  2   4   
  6 Scott, Mya                   Poland                 32.16      29.93   1.9  1   3   
  7 Less, Sidney                 South Range            33.36      30.11   1.9  1   2   
  8 Hendrix, Daphne              Hubbard                           30.66   1.1  2   1   
  9 Galios, Brooklynn            Niles                             30.82   1.9  1 
 10 Glass, Celina                Girard                 30.30      31.48   1.1  2 
 11 Davis, Maddie                Niles                  32.20      32.04   1.9  1 
 12 Hannah, Lexie                Struthers                         32.10   1.9  1 
 13 Mayle, Emma                  Poland                 32.16      32.15   1.9  1 
 14 Mook, Maddie                 South Range                       32.23   1.1  2 
 15 Anglin, Hailey               Struthers                         34.72   1.9  1 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Genova, J.P.                 Poland                 25.60      24.84   1.3  2  10   
  2 Russo, Oniah                 Lakeview               25.00      25.13   1.3  2   8   
  3 Kim, Elliot                  Hubbard                25.50      25.89   1.3  2   6   
  4 Hitchcock, Grant             Jefferson Ar           26.50      26.06   1.3  2   5   
  5 Maiorca, Vinny               Hubbard                25.90      26.42   1.3  2   4   
  6 Hodge, Trent                 Jefferson Ar           26.60      26.53   1.3  2   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Elijah            Struthers              29.20      26.92   1.1  1   2   
  8 Valley, Triston              Girard                 26.50      27.36   1.3  2   1   
  9 Corfias, Michael             Poland                 28.30      27.54   1.1  1 
 10 Shura, Gavin                 Niles                  27.10      27.87   1.3  2 
 11 Peek, Josh                   Struthers              31.10      28.96   1.1  1 
 12 Rose, Caleb                  Lakeview               27.70      29.29   1.1  1 
 13 Smith, Mark                  Girard                 29.00      32.96   1.1  1 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poland  'A'                                       4:53.00    4:41.94   10   
     1) Rowe, Brooklyn                  2) Wolfe, Emma                    
     3) Brant, Mary                     4) Trevis, Meredith               
  2 South Range  'A'                                  4:49.00    4:43.99    8   
     1) Schuler, Julia                  2) Purton, Emma                   
     3) Yeagley, Olivia                 4) Penick, Sydney                 
  3 Girard  'A'                                       5:00.00    4:55.48    6   
     1) Coman, Olivia                   2) Wasco, Olivia                  
     3) Randolph, Shaleena              4) Wilson, Ar'Marna               
  4 Lakeview  'A'                                     5:17.48    5:00.47    5   
     1) Farr, Eliza                     2) Pavlansky, Maggie              
     3) Chadwick, Ella                  4) Harper, Haley                  
  5 Hubbard  'A'                                      5:11.00    5:02.43    4   
     1) Flynn, Allison                  2) Grymberg, Joya                 
     3) Fields, Amanda                  4) Brainard, Madison              
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poland  'A'                                       3:56.00    3:54.99   10   
     1) Barringer, Bryce                2) Flament, Logan                 
     3) Genova, J.P.                    4) Huda, Noah                     
  2 Hubbard  'A'                                      3:59.00    4:05.27    8   
     1) McConahey, Royal                2) Hazimihalis, Yianni            
     3) Maiorca, Vinny                  4) Murray, Brayden                
  3 Lakeview  'A'                                     5:13.00    4:13.21    6   
     1) Draa, Keaton                    2) McRoberts, Andrew              
     3) Oriti, Cole                     4) Rozzo, Hayden                  
  4 Jefferson Area  'A'                               4:09.00    4:13.63    5   
     1) Blankenship, Blaze              2) Sinkko, Evan                   
     3) Funtash, Luke                   4) Moody, Grayson                 
  5 South Range  'A'                                  4:34.00    4:15.12    4   
     1) Jeffries, Blake                 2) Butcher, Logan                 
     3) Moorefield, Hudson              4) Bush, Parker                   
  6 Niles  'A'                                                   4:47.96    3   
     1) Crumel, Logan                   2) Davis, Jaden                   
     3) Russo, Ashton                   4) Shura, Gavin                   
  7 Girard  'A'                                       4:55.00    4:52.74    2   
     1) Byrant, Keaton                  2) Malandro, Dylan                
     3) Morris, Zack                    4) Martin, Matthew                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeview                   120        2) South Range               108.50
    3) Poland                      82        4) Girard                     65.50
    5) Hubbard                     64.50     6) Jefferson Area             57   
    7) Niles                       25.50     8) Struthers                  16   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hubbard                    126        2) Poland                    116.50
    3) Jefferson Area             107        4) Lakeview                   68.50
    5) Girard                      54        6) South Range                22   
    6) Struthers                   22        8) Niles                      18