TheTimingCrewLLC - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2019 NEO Malone District Cross Country Meet                    
                        GlenOak High School, Canton, Ohio                         
               Results: baumspage.com, timingcrew.com  - 10/19/2019               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Snellenberger, Demetrius  12 East Canton             5:11.6    16:07.9    1   
  2 Scheatzle, Barrett        11 Canton C.C.             5:22.2    16:40.9    2   
  3 Varner, Johnathan         10 Waynedale               5:30.3    17:06.3    3   
  4 Rutledge, Cole            12 East Palestine          5:30.6    17:07.1    4   
  5 Cain, Mason               12 East Canton             5:37.4    17:28.1    5   
  6 Demos, Landen             10 East Canton             5:38.4    17:31.3    6   
  7 Olechnowicz, Caleb        11 Ak. Manchester          5:39.5    17:34.7    7   
  8 Nastari, Kaleb             9 United                  5:39.9    17:36.0    8   
  9 Shilling, Gabe            10 East Canton             5:40.6    17:38.0    9   
 10 Reed, Marcus              11 Sal. Southern           5:40.6    17:38.1        
 11 Yarian, Alex              11 East Canton             5:40.6    17:38.1   10   
 12 Ohman, Braxton            10 East Canton             5:43.2    17:46.3   11   
 13 Abbott, Blake             11 Canton C.C.             5:48.4    18:02.2   12   
 14 Hardcastle, Landry        11 United                  5:48.5    18:02.7   13   
 15 Paul, Ian                 10 Canton C.C.             5:49.7    18:06.3   14   
 16 Elson, Ian                12 Canton C.C.             5:50.3    18:08.1   15   
 17 Navarrete, Alejandro       9 Mogadore                5:52.2    18:14.1   16   
 18 Domer, Sean               11 Canton C.C.             5:54.2    18:20.3   17   
 19 Kelley, Clifford          11 Trinity                 5:56.3    18:26.9   18   
 20 Tribelo, Zack              9 Sal. Southern           5:56.7    18:28.3        
 21 Martino, Nick             10 East Canton             5:58.9    18:35.0   19   
 22 Grillo, Max               10 Canton C.C.             5:59.1    18:35.4   20   
 23 Gudz, Stephen             11 Trinity                 6:00.0    18:38.5   21   
 24 Tucker, Jackson           12 Lake Center Chr.        6:00.8    18:40.7   22   
 25 Lambert, Gavin            12 East Palestine          6:02.2    18:45.1   23   
 26 Wolverton, David          12 Mogadore                6:02.3    18:45.6   24   
 27 Citriglia, Giovanni        9 Heartland Christian     6:04.0    18:50.7   25   
 28 Bussard, Jackson          12 Columbiana              6:08.3    19:04.2   26   
 29 Nastari, Zachary          10 United                  6:08.7    19:05.5   27   
 30 McClain, James            12 Canton C.C.             6:09.3    19:07.4   28   
 31 Stuart, Cameron           10 Mogadore                6:09.4    19:07.6   29   
 32 Fertsch, Dominic          11 East Palestine          6:12.8    19:18.3   30   
 33 Smith, Danny              10 Ak. Manchester          6:17.4    19:32.3   31   
 34 Mikel, William            12 St. Martin dePorres     6:20.1    19:40.8        
 35 Ludt, Dominic             10 East Palestine          6:21.2    19:44.1   32   
 36 Hershberger, Clay         10 Waynedale               6:23.5    19:51.5   33   
 37 Clark, Ian                 9 Mogadore                6:26.4    20:00.5   34   
 38 Bozworth, George          10 East Palestine          6:27.2    20:03.0   35   
 39 Reynolds, Luke             9 Heartland Christian     6:28.8    20:07.8   36   
 40 Cumberlidge, Jonathan      9 Mogadore                6:29.7    20:10.7   37   
 41 Wyder, Jacob               9 Lake Center Chr.        6:31.8    20:17.2   38   
 42 Osborn, Sam               10 Heartland Christian     6:34.6    20:26.0   39   
 43 Bloniarz, Chad            12 Mogadore                6:35.3    20:27.9   40   
 44 Grabowski, Zane            9 Lake Center Chr.        6:38.0    20:36.4   41   
 45 Mallory, Malachi           9 Ak. Manchester          6:39.5    20:41.2   42   
 46 Garvin, Noah              12 East Palestine          6:40.4    20:43.9   43   
 47 Presutto, Nic             12 Ak. Manchester          6:42.0    20:49.0   44   
 48 Billingsley, Lucas        11 Seb. McKinley           6:44.7    20:57.4   45   
 49 Archibald, Nathan          9 Mogadore                6:45.7    21:00.3   46   
 50 Frase, Andrew              9 United                  6:48.5    21:09.2   47   
 51 Wilson, Liam               9 Lake Center Chr.        6:50.0    21:13.6   48   
 52 Brinker, Rowen            10 United                  6:51.5    21:18.5   49   
 53 Filkill, Kyle              9 Ak. Manchester          6:52.8    21:22.3   50   
 54 Guenther, Gideon          10 Waynedale               6:53.7    21:25.3   51   
 55 Barrett, Evan              9 Heartland Christian     6:56.0    21:32.3   52   
 56 Harshman, Keegan          11 Seb. McKinley           7:04.4    21:58.6   53   
 57 Wright, Greggory          10 David Anderson          7:07.8    22:08.9        
 58 Corrothers, Cameron        9 Trinity                 7:10.5    22:17.4   54   
 59 Richardson, Nate          11 Trinity                 7:11.0    22:18.8   55   
 60 Phillips, Damien          12 Heartland Christian     7:12.0    22:22.1   56   
 61 Allan, Ben                 9 Lake Center Chr.        7:12.2    22:22.7   57   
 62 Flannery, Shawn           12 Sal. Southern           7:13.3    22:26.0        
 63 Morrow, Ben                9 Norwayne                7:14.0    22:28.3        
 64 Latham, Andrew            10 Seb. McKinley           7:16.6    22:36.5   58   
 65 Davis, Samuel             12 Columbiana              7:21.1    22:50.3   59   
 66 Jones, Ethan               9 Ak. Manchester          7:25.7    23:04.5   60   
 67 Gargus, Brent             11 Seb. McKinley           7:27.7    23:11.0   61   
 68 Kever, Tommy               9 Lake Center Chr.        7:28.7    23:13.8   62   
 69 Gingrich, Sebastian        9 Waynedale               7:31.4    23:22.4   63   
 70 Snyder, Gabe              12 United                  7:32.8    23:26.6   64   
 71 Long, Caleb               12 Columbiana              7:39.8    23:48.4   65   
 72 Mahoney, Joshua           12 East Palestine          7:44.0    24:01.5   66   
 73 Long, Sam                 10 Columbiana              7:49.5    24:18.6   67   
 74 Euga, Dylan                9 Waynedale               7:51.4    24:24.6   68   
 75 Mercer, Jack               9 United                  8:17.2    25:44.6   69   
 76 Rhodes, Josiah             9 Trinity                 8:17.2    25:44.7   70   
 77 Wilfong, Coleman          10 Norwayne                8:18.9    25:50.0        
 78 Rhodes, John               9 Columbiana              8:18.9    25:50.0   71   
 79 Strohecker, Eli           12 Columbiana              8:19.3    25:51.0   72   
 80 McDonald, David           11 Seb. McKinley           8:35.3    26:40.8   73   
 81 Locklear, Dominique        9 Trinity                 8:40.8    26:57.9   74   
 82 Board, Owen                9 Sal. Southern           8:50.9    27:29.2        
 83 Gushert, Jacob            10 David Anderson          9:27.2    29:22.0        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 East Canton                  31    1    5    6    9   10   11   19           
      Total Time:  1:26:23.40                                                     
         Average:    17:16.68                                                     
   2 Canton C.C.                  60    2   12   14   15   17   20   28           
      Total Time:  1:29:17.80                                                     
         Average:    17:51.56                                                     
   3 East Palestine              124    4   23   30   32   35   43   66           
      Total Time:  1:34:57.60                                                     
         Average:    18:59.52                                                     
   4 Mogadore                    140   16   24   29   34   37   40   46           
      Total Time:  1:36:18.50                                                     
         Average:    19:15.70                                                     
   5 United                      144    8   13   27   47   49   64   69           
      Total Time:  1:37:11.90                                                     
         Average:    19:26.38                                                     
   6 Ak. Manchester              174    7   31   42   44   50   60                
      Total Time:  1:39:59.50                                                     
         Average:    19:59.90                                                     
   7 Lake Center Chr.            206   22   38   41   48   57   62                
      Total Time:  1:43:10.60                                                     
         Average:    20:38.12                                                     
   8 Heartland Christian         208   25   36   39   52   56                     
      Total Time:  1:43:18.90                                                     
         Average:    20:39.78                                                     
   9 Trinity                     218   18   21   54   55   70   74                
      Total Time:  1:47:26.30                                                     
         Average:    21:29.26                                                     
  10 Waynedale                   218    3   33   51   63   68                     
      Total Time:  1:46:10.10                                                     
         Average:    21:14.02                                                     
  11 Columbiana                  288   26   59   65   67   71   72                
      Total Time:  1:55:51.50                                                     
         Average:    23:10.30                                                     
  12 Seb. McKinley               290   45   53   58   61   73                     
      Total Time:  1:55:24.30                                                     
         Average:    23:04.86