The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2021 Salem High School Early Bird CC Invitational - 8/28/2021           
                               Salem Memorial Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ashton Russo              11 McKinley                3:28.4   17:21.65    1   
  2 Tyson Denison             11 Coventry                3:29.1   17:25.40    2   
  3 Logan Flament             11 Poland Seminary         3:30.1   17:30.14    3   
  4 Michael Dorris            10 West Branch             3:31.2   17:35.78    4   
  5 Josiah Hicks              12 West Branch             3:31.4   17:36.69    5   
  6 Brian Standley            12 South Range             3:32.9   17:44.13    6   
  7 Isaac Balistreri          12 Perry                   3:36.9   18:04.53    7   
  8 Andrew Biggs              12 Poland Seminary         3:37.6   18:07.73    8   
  9 Will Madison              10 Salem                   3:44.1   18:40.27    9   
 10 Davin Koskinen            12 Salem                   3:44.7   18:43.54   10   
 11 Peyton Carney             10 Springfield             3:45.1   18:45.25   11   
 12 Lucas Ziegler             12 Salem                   3:45.7   18:48.23   12   
 13 Logan Cox                 10 Alliance                3:48.3   19:01.08   13   
 14 Alex Garwacki             12 South Range             3:48.4   19:01.87   14   
 15 Kaden Sykes               12 South Range             3:48.6   19:02.59   15   
 16 William Jones             12 Springfield             3:48.6   19:02.88   16   
 17 Jordan Schwartz           11 Alliance                3:49.1   19:05.11   17   
 18 Andy Wilson               12 Salem                   3:51.3   19:16.54   18   
 19 Xander Glass               9 Springfield             3:51.7   19:18.48   19   
 20 Vance Vojack              10 Perry                   3:52.7   19:23.25   20   
 21 Liam Justison             12 South Range             3:53.4   19:26.60   21   
 22 Parker Warren              9 Salem                   3:54.7   19:33.37   22   
 23 Kaleb Nastari             11 United                  3:55.2   19:35.75   23   
 24 Logan Gaspar              10 Springfield             3:55.2   19:35.92   24   
 25 Emmitt Slabach             9 South Range             3:56.5   19:42.15   25   
 26 Dominic Ormiston          11 West Branch             3:57.0   19:44.76   26   
 27 Michael Katula            10 Lowellville             3:59.2   19:55.97        
 28 Bryce Denison             10 Coventry                3:59.6   19:57.86   27   
 29 Brian Boston              11 West Branch             3:59.8   19:59.00   28   
 30 Brayden Ganslein          11 United                  4:00.7   20:03.14   29   
 31 Jackson Hunger            10 Coventry                4:01.0   20:04.62   30   
 32 Zachary Nastari           12 United                  4:02.2   20:10.75   31   
 33 Malachi Sweeney            9 Poland Seminary         4:02.3   20:11.13   32   
 34 Tim Stephens              11 Salem                   4:02.7   20:13.13   33   
 35 Logan Redfern             10 Southern Local          4:03.3   20:16.32   34   
 36 Ramsey Reith              11 Alliance                4:04.2   20:20.72   35   
 37 Jackson Yeagley           11 South Range             4:05.8   20:28.71   36   
 38 George Hennigin           12 Springfield             4:08.7   20:43.22   37   
 39 Christopher Noland        10 McKinley                4:08.9   20:44.24   38   
 40 Collin Helmick            11 Salem                   4:08.9   20:44.52   39   
 41 Sam Lininger               9 Springfield             4:09.2   20:45.93   40   
 42 Owen Hoopes               11 West Branch             4:09.5   20:47.45   41   
 43 David Prokay              12 South Range             4:09.8   20:48.80   42   
 44 Bergen Rhome              12 Alliance                4:10.6   20:52.64   43   
 45 Danny Jackson             11 Perry                   4:11.9   20:59.29   44   
 46 Zack Tribelo              11 Southern Local          4:13.1   21:05.50   45   
 47 Beau Harper               10 Coventry                4:13.5   21:07.32   46   
 48 Ethan Viano                9 South Range             4:16.1   21:20.31        
 49 Zackary Myers             12 Ravenna                 4:16.3   21:21.25        
 50 Parker Gromen             10 Poland Seminary         4:16.7   21:23.43   47   
 51 Logan Virag               10 Coventry                4:17.2   21:25.79   48   
 52 Gordon Moore               9 Poland Seminary         4:17.7   21:28.39   49   
 53 Logan McCartney            9 Southern Local          4:18.7   21:33.32   50   
 54 Luis Villalobos           12 Perry                   4:19.0   21:34.85   51   
 55 Nick Freeman              10 David Anderson          4:19.2   21:35.72        
 56 Matthew Cederbloom        10 West Branch             4:19.3   21:36.31   52   
 57 Gavin Davis               12 Coventry                4:19.9   21:39.15   53   
 58 Lukas Ganslein            11 Salem                   4:22.5   21:52.27        
 59 Ryan Hvisdak              11 Lowellville             4:22.9   21:54.41        
 60 Hayden Thompson           10 Salem                   4:23.4   21:56.99        
 61 Jai Xie                   12 Coventry                4:23.9   21:59.37   54   
 62 David Wilson              12 McKinley                4:24.2   22:00.86   55   
 63 Owen Marvin               10 McKinley                4:26.2   22:10.63   56   
 64 Mitchell Desborough       11 Perry                   4:27.3   22:16.20   57   
 65 Nicolai Nagy               9 Perry                   4:27.3   22:16.38   58   
 66 Phillip Naples            12 South Range             4:27.7   22:18.39        
 67 Kenny Starcher            10 West Branch             4:28.1   22:20.41   59   
 68 Evan Haught               10 Southern Local          4:30.2   22:30.72   60   
 69 Kyle Hoopes               12 West Branch             4:30.6   22:32.73        
 70 William Panteleris         9 Salem                   4:32.3   22:41.48        
 71 James Clutter             11 Poland Seminary         4:32.7   22:43.06   61   
 72 Jack Dwyer                11 Poland Seminary         4:32.7   22:43.16   62   
 73 Preston Anthony           10 Salem                   4:34.4   22:51.68        
 74 Aiden Brothers            10 Southern Local          4:36.1   23:00.53   63   
 75 Giovanni Docherty         12 Lowellville             4:37.0   23:04.85        
 76 Andrew Frase              11 United                  4:38.2   23:10.89   64   
 77 Seth Dillon               10 Alliance                4:38.7   23:13.09   65   
 78 Logan Crummel             11 McKinley                4:39.6   23:18.02   66   
 79 Collin Wonner             12 Crestview               4:40.3   23:21.35        
 80 Tyler Rawlings            10 Southern Local          4:43.5   23:37.51   67   
 81 Josh Zentgraf              9 Perry                   4:48.3   24:01.42   68   
 82 Colin Griffith            10 Perry                   4:52.1   24:20.13        
 83 Tanner Flickinger         11 Salem                   4:53.6   24:27.60        
 84 Owen Puhl                 10 Poland Seminary         4:55.9   24:39.24        
 85 Joey Sands                11 Coventry                4:56.8   24:43.69        
 86 Connor Blumel             10 Poland Seminary         4:57.1   24:45.18        
 87 Jeremiah Moore             9 Beaver Local            4:58.4   24:52.04        
 88 Jayden Oakes              10 Coventry                4:58.6   24:52.80        
 89 Jon Beveridge             12 Crestview               5:00.5   25:02.51        
 90 Jay Souza                  9 Springfield             5:02.4   25:11.95   69   
 91 Kyle Whittaker            11 McKinley                5:02.8   25:13.82   70   
 92 James Kover               12 McKinley                5:04.2   25:20.64   71   
 93 D.J. Young                11 Salem                   5:07.6   25:38.01        
 94 Vinny Sainato             10 Poland Seminary         5:08.5   25:42.39        
 95 Owen Board                11 Southern Local          5:08.9   25:44.47   72   
 96 J.J. Bechtel              11 Springfield             5:13.6   26:07.93        
 97 Daniel Pike               11 Poland Seminary         5:14.3   26:11.38        
 98 Nick Blanch                9 Poland Seminary         5:14.9   26:14.47        
 99 Ethan Rudibaugh           10 Salem                   5:26.2   27:10.90        
100 Andrew Chunat              9 Alliance                5:26.9   27:14.28   73   
101 Zach Anderson             10 McKinley                5:31.5   27:37.50        
102 Luke King                 10 Coventry                5:34.5   27:52.40        
103 Ben Rainone               11 Ravenna                 5:37.7   28:08.09        
104 Shayne Scragg             12 Crestview               5:37.9   28:09.23        
105 Ian Vandervort             9 Poland Seminary         5:38.3   28:11.40        
106 Ethan Frase               12 United                  5:38.6   28:12.80   74   
107 Chris Esterak              9 Coventry                5:39.7   28:18.55        
108 Kevin Johnson             11 Lowellville             6:01.3   30:06.26        
109 Deric Hunter              11 Acad. for Ur            6:10.0   30:49.58        
110 Samuel Spooner            10 David Anderson          6:12.3   31:01.41        
111 Jack Mercer               11 United                  6:36.2   33:00.60   75   
112 Nate Hall                 10 United                  6:43.9   33:39.51   76   
113 Luke Julious              11 Acad. for Ur            9:16.0   46:20.00        
114 Cairo Tatum               10 Acad. for Ur            9:17.6   46:28.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Salem                        71    9   10   12   18   22   33   39           
      Total Time:  1:35:01.95                                                     
         Average:    19:00.39                                                     
   2 South Range                  81    6   14   15   21   25   36   42           
      Total Time:  1:34:57.34                                                     
         Average:    18:59.47                                                     
   3 West Branch                 104    4    5   26   28   41   52   59           
      Total Time:  1:35:43.68                                                     
         Average:    19:08.74                                                     
   4 Springfield                 107   11   16   19   24   37   40   69           
      Total Time:  1:37:25.75                                                     
         Average:    19:29.15                                                     
   5 Poland Seminary             139    3    8   32   47   49   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:38:40.82                                                     
         Average:    19:44.17                                                     
   6 Coventry                    153    2   27   30   46   48   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:40:00.99                                                     
         Average:    20:00.20                                                     
   7 Alliance                    173   13   17   35   43   65   73                
      Total Time:  1:42:32.64                                                     
         Average:    20:30.53                                                     
   8 Perry                       179    7   20   44   51   57   58   68           
      Total Time:  1:42:18.12                                                     
         Average:    20:27.63                                                     
   9 McKinley                    216    1   38   55   56   66   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:45:35.40                                                     
         Average:    21:07.08                                                     
  10 United                      221   23   29   31   64   74   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:51:13.33                                                     
         Average:    22:14.67                                                     
  11 Southern Local              252   34   45   50   60   63   67   72           
      Total Time:  1:48:26.39                                                     
         Average:    21:41.28