The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          2021 Salem High School Early Bird CC Invitational - 8/28/2021           
                               Salem Memorial Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cori Lynch                12 Perry                   3:59.7   19:58.49    1   
  2 Maggie Hopple              9 Salem                   3:59.8   19:58.90    2   
  3 Sophia Yon                10 Lowellville             4:06.4   20:31.98        
  4 Maggie Hall                9 Salem                   4:07.8   20:38.86    3   
  5 Molly Hopple              12 Salem                   4:09.5   20:47.36    4   
  6 Megan Stafford            10 Salem                   4:10.8   20:53.86    5   
  7 Alyssa Vis                12 Perry                   4:12.7   21:03.53    6   
  8 Ella Double               11 Salem                   4:13.9   21:09.26    7   
  9 Haley Hazelbaker          11 West Branch             4:17.5   21:27.26    8   
 10 Avery Horning              9 Alliance                4:21.0   21:44.97    9   
 11 Grace McKoon              11 Perry                   4:23.6   21:57.60   10   
 12 Peyton Campf              10 Salem                   4:26.8   22:13.81   11   
 13 Grace Frient              10 Springfield             4:29.3   22:26.39   12   
 14 Audrey Morgan-Ard          9 Perry                   4:30.6   22:32.91   13   
 15 Holly Vis                  9 Perry                   4:30.9   22:34.30   14   
 16 Laci Garner               12 Springfield             4:31.8   22:38.96   15   
 17 Lexi Davis                10 Springfield             4:32.6   22:42.78   16   
 18 Ellen Ethridge            12 Poland Seminary         4:34.7   22:53.40   17   
 19 Hensley Nicholson         10 Salem                   4:40.7   23:23.32   18   
 20 Kaitlyn Newsome           11 Perry                   4:40.8   23:23.97   19   
 21 Clarice Martin             9 West Branch             4:41.9   23:29.39   20   
 22 Abigail Baun              10 South Range             4:44.3   23:41.29   21   
 23 Klaire Jaquette            9 Salem                   4:45.6   23:47.92        
 24 Maddie Young              10 United                  4:46.5   23:52.45   22   
 25 Sydney Young              12 United                  4:46.6   23:52.97   23   
 26 Kami Rohm                 11 Salem                   4:46.9   23:54.44        
 27 Mallory Chunat            12 Alliance                4:47.7   23:58.46   24   
 28 Emily Denney              12 Poland Seminary         4:48.2   24:00.59   25   
 29 Julia Stratton             9 Ravenna                 4:51.7   24:18.24        
 30 Molly Farrell             10 Perry                   4:54.0   24:29.73   26   
 31 Avah Stull                10 West Branch             4:54.9   24:34.39   27   
 32 Tara Wine                 11 South Range             4:55.6   24:37.86   28   
 33 Chloe Haase               10 Perry                   4:55.7   24:38.46        
 34 Dana Griffith             10 Salem                   4:59.0   24:54.58        
 35 Jade Watt                 12 United                  4:59.7   24:58.50   29   
 36 Paige Chinn               11 Ravenna                 5:00.2   25:00.62        
 37 Jill Pieren                9 Salem                   5:06.6   25:32.99        
 38 Andrea Rodgers            11 Southern Local          5:07.7   25:38.10        
 39 Krista Borton             12 South Range             5:08.6   25:42.60   30   
 40 Eris Dugan                12 West Branch             5:10.3   25:51.27   31   
 41 Mia Wilson                11 South Range             5:10.7   25:53.18   32   
 42 Adrianna Yorlano          10 Salem                   5:13.1   26:05.16        
 43 Addison Ribelin           10 Ravenna                 5:14.3   26:11.41        
 44 Jessica Eubank            12 Coventry                5:18.6   26:32.57   33   
 45 Kate Harrell               9 Poland Seminary         5:20.2   26:40.97   34   
 46 Brooke Fiegenschuh         9 Alliance                5:20.7   26:43.36   35   
 47 Ava Gallo                 11 Poland Seminary         5:21.4   26:47.01   36   
 48 Leah Reugg                12 Coventry                5:22.2   26:50.97   37   
 49 Cadence McCartney-Mason    9 West Branch             5:23.9   26:59.16   38   
 50 Rylee Horning             11 Alliance                5:24.9   27:04.37   39   
 51 Gracie Leask               9 West Branch             5:26.0   27:10.03   40   
 52 Lily Vari-Coppola         11 Lowellville             5:27.0   27:14.73        
 53 Sydney Hillyard           10 Springfield             5:27.4   27:16.92   41   
 54 Emma Purton               10 South Range             5:28.1   27:20.40   42   
 55 Alyssa Risley             12 Alliance                5:29.0   27:25.01   43   
 56 Hannah Furlong             9 Springfield             5:31.3   27:36.38   44   
 57 Joanie Wood               11 Crestview               5:34.6   27:52.78        
 58 Katie Board                9 Southern Local          5:39.0   28:14.56        
 59 Gabriella Franco-Ridenou  11 Springfield             5:42.5   28:32.25   45   
 60 Reese Johnston            11 Ravenna                 5:43.2   28:35.79        
 61 Peyton Hines               9 South Range             5:43.5   28:37.17   46   
 62 Sara White                 9 Poland Seminary         5:43.9   28:39.32   47   
 63 Maryssa Heard             12 Coventry                5:45.7   28:48.08   48   
 64 Megan Spielman            11 Salem                   5:45.8   28:49.00        
 65 Gwenna Stewart             9 South Range             5:52.6   29:22.60   49   
 66 Lauren Shaw               10 Poland Seminary         5:55.6   29:37.89   50   
 67 Elizabeth Protain         11 South Range             5:57.2   29:45.96        
 68 Mackenzie Beckett         11 South Range             5:57.6   29:47.96        
 69 Ava Sabrin                10 Poland Seminary         5:57.9   29:49.21   51   
 70 Allie Grope               10 Poland Seminary         6:03.4   30:17.01        
 71 Madison Dowd               9 Salem                   6:06.2   30:30.94        
 72 Julia Stockton            10 Salem                   6:10.0   30:49.85        
 73 Tammy Pham                12 Springfield             6:11.2   30:55.82   52   
 74 Emily Phelps              10 South Range             6:18.4   31:31.77        
 75 Chloe Eder                10 Coventry                6:21.9   31:49.26   53   
 76 Olivia Zura               11 Poland Seminary         6:26.7   32:13.47        
 77 Sofie Myers               12 Poland Seminary         6:26.7   32:13.49        
 78 Ella Muhleman              9 West Branch             6:27.0   32:14.70   54   
 79 Sydney Metzinger          10 Poland Seminary         6:29.6   32:28.03        
 80 Vivian Nash               12 McKinley                6:32.9   32:44.35   55   
 81 Samara Martin             10 United                  6:33.1   32:45.24   56   
 82 Payton Price              11 United                  6:38.7   33:13.52   57   
 83 Mystia Myers               9 Southern Local          6:39.4   33:16.68        
 84 Brooklyn Galios           10 McKinley                6:44.7   33:43.19   58   
 85 Amber Agler               12 McKinley                6:46.2   33:51.03   59   
 86 Zoe Banks                 11 Coventry                6:49.8   34:08.91   60   
 87 Josey Norris              10 Poland Seminary         6:52.8   34:23.70        
 88 Abby Morse                 9 Coventry                7:02.2   35:10.97   61   
 89 Abigail Crow              12 Poland Seminary         7:07.0   35:34.55        
 90 Liz Harger                11 Poland Seminary         7:07.2   35:35.88        
 91 Abigail Colla              9 South Range             7:09.3   35:46.11        
 92 Hannah Ragland            12 Coventry                7:09.4   35:46.59   62   
 93 Grace Jaronski            11 Poland Seminary         7:09.4   35:46.74        
 94 Kayla Wine                 9 South Range             7:17.7   36:28.27        
 95 Gretchen Miller            9 David Anderson          7:28.6   37:22.81        
 96 Jailyn Billings           11 Alliance                7:44.6   38:42.69   63   
 97 Michelle Cavna             9 Lowellville             7:46.4   38:51.91        
 98 Kharma Noland              9 McKinley                7:47.5   38:57.53   64   
 99 MacKenzie Harmon           9 Coventry                7:51.5   39:17.42        
100 Terann Sole               10 Poland Seminary         8:30.2   42:30.76        
101 Alexia Elbon               9 McKinley                8:31.8   42:38.99   65   
102 Ali Borcoman              10 Coventry                9:00.8   45:03.87        
103 Hannah Drummond            9 Poland Seminary        10:28.0   52:19.67        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Salem                        21    2    3    4    5    7   11   18           
      Total Time:  1:43:28.24                                                     
         Average:    20:41.65                                                     
   2 Perry                        44    1    6   10   13   14   19   26           
      Total Time:  1:48:06.83                                                     
         Average:    21:37.37                                                     
   3 West Branch                 124    8   20   27   31   38   40   54           
      Total Time:  2:02:21.47                                                     
         Average:    24:28.30                                                     
   4 Springfield                 128   12   15   16   41   44   45   52           
      Total Time:  2:02:41.43                                                     
         Average:    24:32.29                                                     
   5 Alliance                    150    9   24   35   39   43   63                
      Total Time:  2:06:56.17                                                     
         Average:    25:23.24                                                     
   6 South Range                 153   21   28   30   32   42   46   49           
      Total Time:  2:07:15.33                                                     
         Average:    25:27.07                                                     
   7 Poland Seminary             159   17   25   34   36   47   50   51           
      Total Time:  2:09:01.29                                                     
         Average:    25:48.26                                                     
   8 United                      187   22   23   29   56   57                     
      Total Time:  2:18:42.68                                                     
         Average:    27:44.54                                                     
   9 Coventry                    231   33   37   48   53   60   61   62           
      Total Time:  2:28:09.79                                                     
         Average:    29:37.96                                                     
  10 McKinley                    301   55   58   59   64   65                     
      Total Time:  3:01:55.09                                                     
         Average:    36:23.02