The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2021 Mahoning County Cross Country Meet-Varsity - 9/28/2021           
                            Austintown Township Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Plant, Nick               12 Canfield              17:01.44    1             
  2 Flament, Logan            11 Poland Seminary       17:04.03    2             
  3 D'Altorio, David           9 Boardman              17:07.83    3             
  4 Baker, Blake              10 Canfield              17:13.04    4             
  5 Cain, Kyle                11 Austintown-Fitch      17:18.35    5             
  6 Sinkovich, Ronald         12 Canfield              17:28.01    6             
  7 Farris, Brock             10 Boardman              17:34.11    7             
  8 Zilavy, Josh              11 Boardman              17:37.61    8             
  9 Zilavy, Ben               11 Boardman              17:43.01    9             
 10 Biggs, Andrew             12 Poland Seminary       17:46.18   10             
 11 Smrek, Logan              12 Austintown-Fitch      17:46.19   11             
 12 Gordulic, Jarett          11 Ursuline              17:53.56   12             
 13 Roby, Brogan              11 Austintown-Fitch      18:01.80   13             
 14 Graham, Cole              12 Jackson Milton        18:15.82   14             
 15 Boots, Ethan              10 Boardman              18:41.74   15             
 16 Yurchison, Jake           12 Canfield              18:50.34   16             
 17 Bennett, Ryan             12 Canfield              18:53.35   17             
 18 Sweeney, Malachi           9 Poland Seminary       19:07.72   18             
 19 Dangol, Jason              9 Canfield              19:09.29   19             
 20 Littler, Griffin          12 Canfield              19:09.82   20             
 21 Smrek, Donovan            10 Austintown-Fitch      19:15.42   21             
 22 Katula, Michael           10 Lowellville           19:23.09                  
 23 Yocum, Andrew             11 Boardman              19:28.18   22             
 24 Graff, Jack               12 Boardman              19:41.46   23             
 25 Hammar, Jason             10 Canfield              20:11.95                  
 26 Hetzel, Shane             12 Boardman              20:15.17                  
 27 Sweder, Jason             11 Boardman              20:18.05                  
 28 LaCivita, Danny            9 Boardman              20:21.16                  
 29 Eich, Jason                9 Poland Seminary       20:23.01   24             
 30 Crawford, Scotty          12 Canfield              20:25.61                  
 31 Schmutz, Logan             9 Ursuline              20:27.95   25             
 32 Chunn, Aiden              12 Boardman              20:32.75                  
 33 Anzevino, Alex            11 Boardman              20:36.22                  
 34 Jones, Cayden             10 Austintown-Fitch      20:37.87   26             
 35 Allen, Hunter             11 Western Reserve       20:45.55                  
 36 Giovannone, Armand        12 Austintown-Fitch      20:46.66   27             
 37 Fernandez, K-Lord         11 Ursuline              20:54.77   28             
 38 Polonus, Benjamin         10 Springfield           20:57.32                  
 39 Sheik, Ari                11 Ursuline              20:57.37   29             
 40 Miller, Matthew           11 Canfield              21:11.72                  
 41 Moore, Gordon              9 Poland Seminary       21:15.15   30             
 42 Shurell, Noah             12 Boardman              21:16.43                  
 43 Hvisdak, Ryan             11 Lowellville           21:17.41                  
 44 Dunlany, Ethan            11 Boardman              21:17.86                  
 45 Hamilton, Jack            12 Canfield              21:26.18                  
 46 Blazina, Jake             12 Boardman              21:32.87                  
 47 Cummings, Tyler           10 Western Reserve       21:34.10                  
 48 Marcniak, Nick             9 Canfield              21:35.20                  
 49 Dwyer, Jack               11 Poland Seminary       21:35.65   31             
 50 Miller, Karsten            9 Canfield              21:44.64                  
 51 McDowell, Davinchi        12 Chaney                21:49.57   32             
 52 Bettross, Gabriel          9 Mooney                21:50.17                  
 53 Kornbau, Drew              9 Boardman              21:50.19                  
 54 Docherty, Giovanni        12 Lowellville           21:51.36                  
 55 Miller, Quinton           11 Canfield              21:52.28                  
 56 Quinlan, Frank             9 Boardman              21:55.81                  
 57 Latham, Andrew            12 Seb. McKinley         21:59.79   33             
 58 Pondillo, Anthony         11 Austintown-Fitch      22:06.57   34             
 59 Snyder, Noah              12 Austintown-Fitch      22:15.28                  
 60 Wilkeson, Jake            12 Canfield              22:17.83                  
 61 Lipp, Alex                 9 Jackson Milton        22:18.21   35             
 62 Groner, Joe               10 Ursuline              22:18.71   36             
 63 Kearns, Aiden              9 Chaney                22:20.55   37             
 64 Hull, Tom                 11 Ursuline              22:21.39   38             
 65 Kovacic, Nik               9 Jackson Milton        22:31.60   39             
 66 Saxey, Gavin              11 Austintown-Fitch      22:50.05                  
 67 Lanham, Jonathan          11 Jackson Milton        22:58.55   40             
 68 Clutter, James            11 Poland Seminary       23:02.96   41             
 69 Pike, Daniel              11 Poland Seminary       23:03.20                  
 70 Miller, Tyler              9 Mooney                23:27.29                  
 71 Matlock, Curtis           11 Chaney                23:38.08   42             
 72 Kimbrough, Latrell        11 Chaney                23:49.33   43             
 73 Miller, Harrison          10 Canfield              23:49.83                  
 74 Yacobozzi, Dominic        10 Austintown-Fitch      23:53.98                  
 75 Belgin, Josh               9 Boardman              23:54.40                  
 76 Singer, Henry             12 Struthers             24:14.83                  
 77 Sainato, Vinny            10 Poland Seminary       24:15.32                  
 78 Chahine, Jon              11 Ursuline              24:23.96   44             
 79 Devine, Joey              12 Western Reserve       24:24.35                  
 80 Puccini, Chris            10 Canfield              24:24.73                  
 81 Blumel, Connor            10 Poland Seminary       24:25.38                  
 82 Himes, Masen              11 Chaney                25:07.32   45             
 83 Zebosky, Zach              9 Austintown-Fitch      25:10.52                  
 84 Billingsley, Johnny       10 Seb. McKinley         25:15.47   46             
 85 McGivern, Luke            11 Austintown-Fitch      25:50.27                  
 86 Pilson, Angelo            12 Chaney                25:56.48   47             
 87 Napolitano, Matthew       10 Canfield              26:03.11                  
 88 Gonzalez, Josiah          11 Chaney                26:06.09   48             
 89 Baker, Brock              12 Canfield              26:09.60                  
 90 Kyprianou, Chris          10 Austintown-Fitch      26:10.36                  
 91 Gonzales, Noah             9 Boardman              26:14.31                  
 92 Daily, Derry               9 Poland Seminary       26:52.99                  
 93 Malmfeldt, Landon          9 Jackson Milton        26:54.30   49             
 94 Vandervort, Ian            9 Poland Seminary       27:07.92                  
 95 Vecchio, Angelo            9 Seb. McKinley         27:23.08   50             
 96 Finsen, Len                9 Canfield              27:25.02                  
 97 Vennetti, Anthony         12 Ursuline              28:13.69                  
 98 Selley, Cooper            11 Western Reserve       28:23.80                  
 99 Gomon, Camden             10 Poland Seminary       28:30.48                  
100 Barber, Daylin             9 Springfield           28:47.60                  
101 Miller, Trystan           11 Boardman              29:02.02                  
102 Blanch, Nick               9 Poland Seminary       29:04.74                  
103 Wrataric, Jake            10 Poland Seminary       29:19.48                  
104 Runion, Josh               9 Canfield              30:11.44                  
105 Rogers, Carlos            11 Chaney                30:38.30                  
106 Castro, Johnalex          10 Chaney                31:27.95                  
107 Holcomb, Jashaun          10 Chaney                31:28.09                  
108 Warrick, Bo                9 Seb. McKinley         33:17.79   51             
109 Rowe, Malik               11 Chaney                34:01.82                  
110 Brown, Jacob               9 Seb. McKinley         34:06.48   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Boardman                     42    3    7    8    9   15   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:28:44.30                                                    
         Average:    17:44.86                                                    
   2 Canfield                     44    1    4    6   16   17   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:29:26.18                                                    
         Average:    17:53.24                                                    
   3 Austintown-Fitch             76    5   11   13   21   26   27   34          
      Total Time:  1:32:59.63                                                    
         Average:    18:35.93                                                    
   4 Poland Seminary              84    2   10   18   24   30   31   41          
      Total Time:  1:35:36.09                                                    
         Average:    19:07.22                                                    
   5 Ursuline                    130   12   25   28   29   36   38   44          
      Total Time:  1:42:32.36                                                    
         Average:    20:30.48                                                    
   6 Jackson Milton              177   14   35   39   40   49                    
      Total Time:  1:52:58.48                                                    
         Average:    22:35.70                                                    
   7 Chaney                      199   32   37   42   43   45   47   48          
      Total Time:  1:56:44.85                                                    
         Average:    23:20.97                                                    
   8 Seb. McKinley               232   33   46   50   51   52                    
      Total Time:  2:22:02.61                                                    
         Average:    28:24.53