The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2021 Mahoning County Cross Country Meet-Varsity - 9/28/2021            
                             Austintown Township Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Yon, Sophia               10 Lowellville             6:25.8   19:58.58        
  2 Bero, Lauren              11 Boardman                6:39.6   20:41.32    1   
  3 Vennetti, Gabby            9 Boardman                6:43.1   20:52.17    2   
  4 Obrien, Delaney           11 Canfield                6:57.3   21:36.45    3   
  5 Russo, Morgan             10 Boardman                7:05.1   22:00.55    4   
  6 Williams, Kaleigh         10 Western Reserve         7:06.4   22:04.72    5   
  7 Riccitelli, Mackenzie     10 Boardman                7:08.7   22:11.78    6   
  8 Auck, Morgan              10 Boardman                7:08.7   22:11.81    7   
  9 Ferguson, Angela          11 Canfield                7:09.8   22:15.32    8   
 10 Plant, Linsey             10 Canfield                7:11.7   22:21.06    9   
 11 Runion, Lauren            10 Canfield                7:24.5   23:01.01   10   
 12 Flauto, Arianne            9 Ursuline                7:30.7   23:20.12        
 13 Walsh, Rebecca            11 Canfield                7:33.7   23:29.55   11   
 14 Crist, Ali                11 Canfield                7:35.8   23:36.04   12   
 15 Bero, Sarah                9 Boardman                7:37.7   23:41.89   13   
 16 Denney, Emily             12 Poland Seminary         7:49.0   24:17.03   14   
 17 Harrell, Kate              9 Poland Seminary         7:49.4   24:18.15   15   
 18 Gaffney, Mia               9 Canfield                7:53.4   24:30.52   16   
 19 Perrine, Serenity         10 Jackson Milton          7:55.9   24:38.41        
 20 Klucinec, Rachel          11 Ursuline                7:56.6   24:40.59        
 21 Gerst, Karley              9 Canfield                8:07.9   25:15.61        
 22 Littler, Ava              10 Canfield                8:09.3   25:20.21        
 23 Rowley, Megan             12 Western Reserve         8:10.8   25:24.87   17   
 24 Hughes, Jenna             12 Mooney                  8:13.6   25:33.38        
 25 Farley, Allison           11 Canfield                8:13.9   25:34.31        
 26 Zura, Olivia              11 Poland Seminary         8:14.7   25:36.83   18   
 27 White, Sara                9 Poland Seminary         8:17.5   25:45.56   19   
 28 Vari-Coppola, Lily        11 Lowellville             8:20.1   25:53.75        
 29 Ivari, Kalli              11 Jackson Milton          8:24.8   26:08.32        
 30 Sullivan, Kathleen        11 Ursuline                8:28.1   26:18.33        
 31 Knauf, Lindsey            12 Western Reserve         8:33.6   26:35.49   20   
 32 Smalley, Angel            11 Poland Seminary         8:42.4   27:02.99   21   
 33 Noble, Lydia              12 Poland Seminary         8:43.2   27:05.43   22   
 34 Snyder, Lilly             11 Boardman                8:50.0   27:26.56   23   
 35 Amedia, Fallon             9 Canfield                8:50.3   27:27.46        
 36 Collier, Evelyn           10 Western Reserve         8:50.4   27:27.80   24   
 37 Martin, Elena             12 Canfield                8:55.7   27:44.36        
 38 Quinlan, Genevieve        11 Boardman                8:56.3   27:46.09        
 39 Myers, Sofie              12 Poland Seminary         9:01.4   28:01.83   25   
 40 Boyarko, Ashley            9 Boardman                9:01.9   28:03.38        
 41 Robinette, Aidan          10 Springfield             9:03.4   28:08.20        
 42 Nelson, Lily              10 Canfield                9:08.6   28:24.31        
 43 Teneva, Eli               12 Struthers               9:09.5   28:27.18        
 44 Ray, Shannon              11 Ursuline                9:15.0   28:44.33        
 45 Quinlan, Adrianna         12 Boardman                9:15.6   28:45.93        
 46 Parente, Emeliina         11 Poland Seminary         9:24.2   29:12.89        
 47 Padgett, Katie            10 Canfield                9:26.9   29:21.13        
 48 Huff, Talecia              9 Mooney                  9:27.6   29:23.27        
 49 Norris, Josey             10 Poland Seminary         9:28.2   29:25.20        
 50 McCracken, Emmy           12 Western Reserve         9:29.8   29:30.19   26   
 51 Selley, Caylee            10 Western Reserve         9:49.8   30:32.36   27   
 52 Dayna, Hughes             10 Mooney                  9:51.2   30:36.58        
 53 Bray, Alaysia             10 Mooney                  9:56.9   30:54.47        
 54 Metzinger, Sydney         10 Poland Seminary        10:00.1   31:04.17        
 55 Austin, Cassie             9 Boardman               10:11.5   31:39.78        
 56 Norman, Brianna           11 Western Reserve        10:15.1   31:50.76   28   
 57 Johnson, Sammie           12 Canfield               10:27.3   32:28.72        
 58 Jaronski, Grace           11 Poland Seminary        10:28.1   32:31.29        
 59 McCune, Stephanie         10 Canfield               10:45.2   33:24.43        
 60 Harger, Liz               11 Poland Seminary        10:51.1   33:42.86        
 61 Bayerl, Emily             11 Poland Seminary        10:51.4   33:43.82        
 62 Crow, Abigail             12 Poland Seminary        11:03.2   34:20.34        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Boardman                     20    1    2    4    6    7   13   23           
      Total Time:  1:47:57.63                                                     
         Average:    21:35.53                                                     
   2 Canfield                     41    3    8    9   10   11   12   16           
      Total Time:  1:52:43.39                                                     
         Average:    22:32.68                                                     
   3 Poland Seminary              87   14   15   18   19   21   22   25           
      Total Time:  2:07:00.57                                                     
         Average:    25:24.12                                                     
   4 Western Reserve              92    5   17   20   24   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:11:03.07                                                     
         Average:    26:12.62