The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
    2021 NEO GlenOak District Division 1 Cross Country Tournament - 10/23/2021    
                               GlenOak High School                                
                                   Canton, Ohio                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Girls D1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results 5000 Run                                                                  
  1 #584 Jayla Atkinson       10 Stow-Munroe Falls       3:40.8   18:23.60    1   
  2 #479 Morgan Schmitt       12 Aurora                  3:44.5   18:42.50    2   
  3 #599 Kailyn Biecker       10 Wadsworth               3:46.5   18:52.50    3   
  4 #567 Kailey Zagst         11 Mas. Jackson            3:47.4   18:56.70    4   
  5 #565 Sofia Istnick        12 Mas. Jackson            3:48.2   19:01.00    5   
  6 #585 Kendra Cassiday      12 Stow-Munroe Falls       3:51.9   19:19.40    6   
  7 #568 Chloe Dostal          9 Mass. Perry             3:53.3   19:26.50    7   
  8 #484 Elizabeth Spalding   09 Austintown-Fitch        3:55.1   19:35.10    8   
  9 #473 Grace Barto          11 Aurora                  3:55.5   19:37.10    9   
 10 #602 Clare Nicholas       12 Wadsworth               3:55.8   19:39.00   10   
 11 #554 Camryn Barker        12 Louisville              3:56.4   19:42.00   11   
 12 #588 Deena Ingrassia      10 Stow-Munroe Falls       3:57.2   19:45.80   12   
 13 #562 Emily DeRosa         11 Mas. Jackson            3:57.9   19:49.30   13   
 14 #552 Savannah Reaper       9 Hudson                  3:58.0   19:49.70   14   
 15 #495 Lauren Bero          11 Boardman                3:59.1   19:55.50   15   
 16 #561 Ella Degenhard        9 Mas. Jackson            3:59.8   19:58.60   16   
 17 #595 Daniela Scheffler     9 Uniont. Lake            4:00.4   20:01.90   17   
 18 #536 Sydney Lutz          11 Green                   4:00.6   20:02.80   18   
 19 #586 Samantha Fobean      12 Stow-Munroe Falls       4:00.9   20:04.10   19   
 20 #587 Hannah Hartenberg    12 Stow-Munroe Falls       4:00.9   20:04.40   20   
 21 #532 Nora Salem           10 GlenOak                 4:01.1   20:05.50   21   
 22 #566 Sophia Reed          10 Mas. Jackson            4:02.4   20:12.00   22   
 23 #500 Gabby Vennetti        9 Boardman                4:03.0   20:14.80   23   
 24 #605 Rachel Cornelius     12 Wooster                 4:03.5   20:17.30   24   
 25 #590 Sydney Pitcovich     11 Stow-Munroe Falls       4:03.9   20:19.10   25   
 26 #549 Lena Clemens         11 Hudson                  4:04.5   20:22.10   26   
 27 #499 Morgan Russo         10 Boardman                4:04.5   20:22.20   27   
 28 #604 Eliana Wilson         9 Wadsworth               4:04.6   20:22.80   28   
 29 #538 Avery Price           9 Green                   4:05.0   20:24.90   29   
 30 #591 Lily Cross            9 Uniont. Lake            4:05.2   20:25.60   30   
 31 #559 Bailey Menegay       12 Louisville              4:06.9   20:34.40   31   
 32 #486 Kristin Yeager       12 Austintown-Fitch        4:07.5   20:37.50   32   
 33 #606 Marion Dix           12 Wooster                 4:08.2   20:41.00   33   
 34 #601 Rachel Murphy        12 Wadsworth               4:08.4   20:41.60   34   
 35 #541 Leah Fisher          10 Hoover                  4:08.6   20:42.80   35   
 36 #592 Sierra Delahanty     12 Uniont. Lake            4:09.3   20:46.30   36   
 37 #550 Story Jones          12 Hudson                  4:09.3   20:46.50   37   
 38 #539 Caroline Witmer       9 Green                   4:09.4   20:46.70   38   
 39 #564 Gianna Hudas         10 Mas. Jackson            4:09.5   20:47.10   39   
 40 #593 Riley Holland         9 Uniont. Lake            4:10.0   20:49.60   40   
 41 #478 Sydney Langell        9 Aurora                  4:10.1   20:50.50   41   
 42 #589 Andrea Perrotta      12 Stow-Munroe Falls       4:10.6   20:52.70   42   
 43 #534 Olivia Fortner       12 Green                   4:10.6   20:52.70   43   
 44 #477 Kayla Kane           11 Aurora                  4:10.7   20:53.20   44   
 45 #551 Sienna Pinson         9 Hudson                  4:11.5   20:57.10   45   
 46 #537 Paige Miller         11 Green                   4:12.0   20:59.80   46   
 47 #553 Eliana Szabo         12 Hudson                  4:12.2   21:00.80   47   
 48 #524 Freedom Stauffer     12 Firestone               4:12.3   21:01.40   48   
 49 #520 Ella Julien          11 Firestone               4:12.6   21:02.60   49   
 50 #476 Alexis Horvath       11 Aurora                  4:13.1   21:05.50   50   
 51 #526 Jada Ames            10 GlenOak                 4:13.2   21:06.00   51   
 52 #548 Claire Campanelli    12 Hudson                  4:13.3   21:06.20   52   
 53 #596 Lauren Warder        12 Uniont. Lake            4:13.4   21:06.90   53   
 54 #563 Grace Williams       10 Mas. Jackson            4:13.8   21:09.00   54   
 55 #570 Jenna Halco          11 Mass. Perry             4:14.0   21:10.00   55   
 56 #547 Emma Beegle          12 Hudson                  4:14.7   21:13.30   56   
 57 #505 Linsey Plant         10 Canfield                4:14.8   21:13.80   57   
 58 #610 Audrey Miller        11 Wooster                 4:15.1   21:15.30   58   
 59 #527 Jenna Delp           11 GlenOak                 4:16.3   21:21.30   59   
 60 #528 Sophia Janssen       12 GlenOak                 4:16.6   21:22.60   60   
 61 #545 Isabella Ohler        9 Hoover                  4:16.9   21:24.10   61   
 62 #506 Lauren Runion        10 Canfield                4:17.6   21:27.90   62   
 63 #571 Kylie Miller         10 Mass. Perry             4:18.1   21:30.40   63   
 64 #529 Caris Lantz          11 GlenOak                 4:19.2   21:35.80   64   
 65 #502 Angela Ferguson      11 Canfield                4:19.5   21:37.20   65   
 66 #492 Hannah Swanson        9 Barberton               4:19.5   21:37.50   66   
 67 #525 Lauren Toth          12 Firestone               4:19.8   21:38.70   67   
 68 #531 Sophia Ngetich        9 GlenOak                 4:20.6   21:42.80   68   
 69 #498 Mackenzie Riccitell  10 Boardman                4:21.0   21:45.00   69   
 70 #594 June Price            9 Uniont. Lake            4:21.2   21:45.80   70   
 71 #475 Elizabeth Evans      12 Aurora                  4:21.2   21:45.80   71   
 72 #546 Allison Wims         11 Hoover                  4:21.2   21:45.90   72   
 73 #535 Jillian Huff         10 Green                   4:21.7   21:48.10   73   
 74 #598 Karlee Adams         12 Wadsworth               4:21.7   21:48.40   74   
 75 #512 Kloey Dunford        11 Cuy. Falls              4:22.4   21:51.70   75   
 76 #577 Emma Arthur          10 Roosevelt               4:22.4   21:51.80   76   
 77 #579 Evie Caldwell         9 Roosevelt               4:22.6   21:52.70   77   
 78 #481 Amber Higginbottham  12 Austintown-Fitch        4:22.9   21:54.20   78   
 79 #494 Morgan Auck          10 Boardman                4:24.0   21:59.90   79   
 80 #485 Rachel Spalding      09 Austintown-Fitch        4:24.2   22:00.80   80   
 81 #540 Anna Palombo         10 Hoover                  4:24.4   22:01.60   81   
 82 #530 Emily May            11 GlenOak                 4:24.8   22:03.80   82   
 83 #521 Soraya Ledley         9 Firestone               4:24.9   22:04.30   83   
 84 #497 Sadie Ohl             9 Boardman                4:25.0   22:04.60   84   
 85 #574 Bella Troyer         11 Mass. Perry             4:25.3   22:06.30   85   
 86 #544 Ally Miller          11 Hoover                  4:26.1   22:10.20   86   
 87 #611 Beverly Morgan       12 Wooster                 4:26.3   22:11.50   87   
 88 #576 Shaylin Rearick      10 Mass. Washington        4:26.5   22:12.10        
 89 #543 Ashlinne Horning     10 Hoover                  4:26.8   22:13.90   88   
 90 #510 Teagan Barnett       11 Cuy. Falls              4:27.2   22:15.70   89   
 91 #600 Amelia Swires           Wadsworth               4:27.5   22:17.40   90   
 92 #542 Lauren Hobe          11 Hoover                  4:27.7   22:18.50   91   
 93 #474 Carolina Cardaman    12 Aurora                  4:28.2   22:20.70   92   
 94 #519 Nadia Edgar          10 Firestone               4:28.3   22:21.10   93   
 95 #557 Chloe Cole           11 Louisville              4:28.3   22:21.30   94   
 96 #603 Samantha Turner      11 Wadsworth               4:28.5   22:22.10   95   
 97 #501 Ali Crist            11 Canfield                4:29.8   22:28.80   96   
 98 #515 Elsa Lowry           12 Cuy. Falls              4:29.9   22:29.20   97   
 99 #555 Marisa Brown         11 Louisville              4:30.8   22:34.00   98   
100 #533 Gracie Budziak       11 Green                   4:31.5   22:37.30   99   
101 #507 Rebecca Walsh        11 Canfield                4:31.6   22:38.00  100   
102 #609 Margaret McBride      9 Wooster                 4:32.1   22:40.40  101   
103 #504 Jaelyn Palmer        12 Canfield                4:33.6   22:47.60  102   
104 #496 Sarah Bero            9 Boardman                4:34.6   22:52.60  103   
105 #523 Lezah Miller         12 Firestone               4:34.6   22:52.80  104   
106 #597 Adison Wierzbicki     9 Uniont. Lake            4:35.4   22:57.00  105   
107 #569 Macey Foss           12 Mass. Perry             4:36.4   23:01.60  106   
108 #503 Mia Gaffney           9 Canfield                4:36.5   23:02.40  107   
109 #470 Avery Horning         9 Alliance                4:37.3   23:06.40        
110 #556 Aliya Shine          12 Louisville              4:37.9   23:09.20  108   
111 #516 Lindsay Whitmore      9 Cuy. Falls              4:40.4   23:21.90  109   
112 #580 Marissa Koach        12 Roosevelt               4:40.5   23:22.50  110   
113 #514 Olivia Lovell         9 Cuy. Falls              4:40.6   23:23.00  111   
114 #578 Jeanie Barzellato    10 Roosevelt               4:43.7   23:38.40  112   
115 #560 Diana Pukys          12 Louisville              4:45.6   23:47.90  113   
116 #493 Lily Tyler            9 Barberton               4:46.7   23:53.40  114   
117 #491 Celeste Shipka        9 Barberton               4:47.3   23:56.40  115   
118 #558 Sophia Mackall       11 Louisville              4:48.7   24:03.50  116   
119 #511 Kaitlyn Clark         9 Cuy. Falls              4:50.2   24:10.80  117   
120 #608 Olivia Hiner         11 Wooster                 4:50.9   24:14.50  118   
121 #468 Brooklynn Diener     10 Ak. East                4:52.7   24:23.20        
122 #607 Mara French           9 Wooster                 4:52.9   24:24.10  119   
123 #522 Marisa Varner        10 Firestone               4:54.0   24:29.60  120   
124 #513 Kayla Kester         10 Cuy. Falls              4:56.1   24:40.40  121   
125 #488 Shelby Mainarick     10 Barberton               4:57.4   24:46.80  122   
126 #480 Gretchen George      12 Austintown-Fitch        4:58.9   24:54.10  123   
127 #583 Hannah Robinson      10 Roosevelt               5:03.5   25:17.10  124   
128 #472 Alyssa Risley        12 Alliance                5:03.5   25:17.30        
129 #483 Sophia Senediak      12 Austintown-Fitch        5:03.8   25:18.60  125   
130 #517 Emma Armentrout      10 Ellet                   5:11.8   25:58.60        
131 #509 Madison Villa        10 Canton McKinley         5:16.0   26:20.00        
132 #487 Gabby Harris         10 Barberton               5:20.2   26:40.90  126   
133 #582 Nina Loofboro        10 Roosevelt               5:30.9   27:34.40  127   
134 #575 Stacia Hostetler      9 Mass. Washington        5:41.6   28:27.70        
135 #490 Bella Peterson       12 Barberton               5:50.7   29:13.20  128   
136 #508 Olivia Allen         10 Canton McKinley         5:51.3   29:16.20        
137 #469 Jailyn Billings      11 Alliance                6:54.3   34:31.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results 5000 Run                                                                  
   1 Stow-Munroe Falls            58    1    6   12   19   20   25   42           
      Total Time:  1:37:37.30                                                     
         Average:    19:31.46                                                     
   2 Mas. Jackson                 60    4    5   13   16   22   39   54           
      Total Time:  1:37:57.60                                                     
         Average:    19:35.52                                                     
   3 Aurora                      146    2    9   41   44   50   71   92           
      Total Time:  1:41:08.80                                                     
         Average:    20:13.76                                                     
   4 Wadsworth                   149    3   10   28   34   74   90   95           
      Total Time:  1:41:24.30                                                     
         Average:    20:16.86                                                     
   5 Hudson                      169   14   26   37   45   47   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:42:56.20                                                     
         Average:    20:35.24                                                     
   6 Green                       174   18   29   38   43   46   73   99           
      Total Time:  1:43:06.90                                                     
         Average:    20:37.38                                                     
   7 Uniont. Lake                176   17   30   36   40   53   70  105           
      Total Time:  1:43:10.30                                                     
         Average:    20:38.06                                                     
   8 Boardman                    213   15   23   27   69   79   84  103           
      Total Time:  1:44:17.40                                                     
         Average:    20:51.48                                                     
   9 GlenOak                     255   21   51   59   60   64   68   82           
      Total Time:  1:45:31.20                                                     
         Average:    21:06.24                                                     
  10 Wooster                     303   24   33   58   87  101  118  119           
      Total Time:  1:47:05.50                                                     
         Average:    21:25.10                                                     
  11 Mass. Perry                 316    7   55   63   85  106                     
      Total Time:  1:47:14.80                                                     
         Average:    21:26.96                                                     
  12 Austintown-Fitch            321    8   32   78   80  123  125                
      Total Time:  1:49:01.70                                                     
         Average:    21:48.34                                                     
  13 Hoover                      335   35   61   72   81   86   88   91           
      Total Time:  1:48:04.60                                                     
         Average:    21:36.92                                                     
  14 Firestone                   340   48   49   67   83   93  104  120           
      Total Time:  1:48:08.10                                                     
         Average:    21:37.62                                                     
  15 Louisville                  342   11   31   94   98  108  113  116           
      Total Time:  1:48:20.90                                                     
         Average:    21:40.18                                                     
  16 Canfield                    380   57   62   65   96  100  102  107           
      Total Time:  1:49:25.70                                                     
         Average:    21:53.14                                                     
  17 Cuy. Falls                  481   75   89   97  109  111  117  121           
      Total Time:  1:53:21.50                                                     
         Average:    22:40.30                                                     
  18 Roosevelt                   499   76   77  110  112  124  127                
      Total Time:  1:56:02.50                                                     
         Average:    23:12.50                                                     
  19 Barberton                   543   66  114  115  122  126  128                
      Total Time:  2:00:55.00                                                     
         Average:    24:11.00