The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
   2021 NEO GlenOak District Division 1 Cross Country Tournament - 10/23/2021    
                               GlenOak High School                               
                                  Canton, Ohio                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Girls D1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results 5000 Run                                                                 
  1 Jayla Atkinson            10 Stow-Munroe Falls     18:23.60    1             
  2 Morgan Schmitt            12 Aurora                18:42.50    2             
  3 Kailyn Biecker            10 Wadsworth             18:52.50    3             
  4 Kailey Zagst              11 Mas. Jackson          18:56.70    4             
  5 Sofia Istnick             12 Mas. Jackson          19:01.00    5             
  6 Kendra Cassiday           12 Stow-Munroe Falls     19:19.40    6             
  7 Chloe Dostal               9 Mass. Perry           19:26.50    7             
  8 Elizabeth Spalding        09 Austintown-Fitch      19:35.10    8             
  9 Grace Barto               11 Aurora                19:37.10    9             
 10 Clare Nicholas            12 Wadsworth             19:39.00   10             
 11 Camryn Barker             12 Louisville            19:42.00   11             
 12 Deena Ingrassia           10 Stow-Munroe Falls     19:45.80   12             
 13 Emily DeRosa              11 Mas. Jackson          19:49.30   13             
 14 Savannah Reaper            9 Hudson                19:49.70   14             
 15 Lauren Bero               11 Boardman              19:55.50   15             
 16 Ella Degenhard             9 Mas. Jackson          19:58.60   16             
 17 Daniela Scheffler          9 Uniont. Lake          20:01.90   17             
 18 Sydney Lutz               11 Green                 20:02.80   18             
 19 Samantha Fobean           12 Stow-Munroe Falls     20:04.10   19             
 20 Hannah Hartenberg         12 Stow-Munroe Falls     20:04.40   20             
 21 Nora Salem                10 GlenOak               20:05.50   21             
 22 Sophia Reed               10 Mas. Jackson          20:12.00   22             
 23 Gabby Vennetti             9 Boardman              20:14.80   23             
 24 Rachel Cornelius          12 Wooster               20:17.30   24             
 25 Sydney Pitcovich          11 Stow-Munroe Falls     20:19.10   25             
 26 Lena Clemens              11 Hudson                20:22.10   26             
 27 Morgan Russo              10 Boardman              20:22.20   27             
 28 Eliana Wilson              9 Wadsworth             20:22.80   28             
 29 Avery Price                9 Green                 20:24.90   29             
 30 Lily Cross                 9 Uniont. Lake          20:25.60   30             
 31 Bailey Menegay            12 Louisville            20:34.40   31             
 32 Kristin Yeager            12 Austintown-Fitch      20:37.50   32             
 33 Marion Dix                12 Wooster               20:41.00   33             
 34 Rachel Murphy             12 Wadsworth             20:41.60   34             
 35 Leah Fisher               10 Hoover                20:42.80   35             
 36 Sierra Delahanty          12 Uniont. Lake          20:46.30   36             
 37 Story Jones               12 Hudson                20:46.50   37             
 38 Caroline Witmer            9 Green                 20:46.70   38             
 39 Gianna Hudas              10 Mas. Jackson          20:47.10   39             
 40 Riley Holland              9 Uniont. Lake          20:49.60   40             
 41 Sydney Langell             9 Aurora                20:50.50   41             
 42 Andrea Perrotta           12 Stow-Munroe Falls     20:52.70   42             
 43 Olivia Fortner            12 Green                 20:52.70   43             
 44 Kayla Kane                11 Aurora                20:53.20   44             
 45 Sienna Pinson              9 Hudson                20:57.10   45             
 46 Paige Miller              11 Green                 20:59.80   46             
 47 Eliana Szabo              12 Hudson                21:00.80   47             
 48 Freedom Stauffer          12 Firestone             21:01.40   48             
 49 Ella Julien               11 Firestone             21:02.60   49             
 50 Alexis Horvath            11 Aurora                21:05.50   50             
 51 Jada Ames                 10 GlenOak               21:06.00   51             
 52 Claire Campanelli         12 Hudson                21:06.20   52             
 53 Lauren Warder             12 Uniont. Lake          21:06.90   53             
 54 Grace Williams            10 Mas. Jackson          21:09.00   54             
 55 Jenna Halco               11 Mass. Perry           21:10.00   55             
 56 Emma Beegle               12 Hudson                21:13.30   56             
 57 Linsey Plant              10 Canfield              21:13.80   57             
 58 Audrey Miller             11 Wooster               21:15.30   58             
 59 Jenna Delp                11 GlenOak               21:21.30   59             
 60 Sophia Janssen            12 GlenOak               21:22.60   60             
 61 Isabella Ohler             9 Hoover                21:24.10   61             
 62 Lauren Runion             10 Canfield              21:27.90   62             
 63 Kylie Miller              10 Mass. Perry           21:30.40   63             
 64 Caris Lantz               11 GlenOak               21:35.80   64             
 65 Angela Ferguson           11 Canfield              21:37.20   65             
 66 Hannah Swanson             9 Barberton             21:37.50   66             
 67 Lauren Toth               12 Firestone             21:38.70   67             
 68 Sophia Ngetich             9 GlenOak               21:42.80   68             
 69 Mackenzie Riccitelli      10 Boardman              21:45.00   69             
 70 June Price                 9 Uniont. Lake          21:45.80   70             
 71 Elizabeth Evans           12 Aurora                21:45.80   71             
 72 Allison Wims              11 Hoover                21:45.90   72             
 73 Jillian Huff              10 Green                 21:48.10   73             
 74 Karlee Adams              12 Wadsworth             21:48.40   74             
 75 Kloey Dunford             11 Cuy. Falls            21:51.70   75             
 76 Emma Arthur               10 Roosevelt             21:51.80   76             
 77 Evie Caldwell              9 Roosevelt             21:52.70   77             
 78 Amber Higginbottham       12 Austintown-Fitch      21:54.20   78             
 79 Morgan Auck               10 Boardman              21:59.90   79             
 80 Rachel Spalding           09 Austintown-Fitch      22:00.80   80             
 81 Anna Palombo              10 Hoover                22:01.60   81             
 82 Emily May                 11 GlenOak               22:03.80   82             
 83 Soraya Ledley              9 Firestone             22:04.30   83             
 84 Sadie Ohl                  9 Boardman              22:04.60   84             
 85 Bella Troyer              11 Mass. Perry           22:06.30   85             
 86 Ally Miller               11 Hoover                22:10.20   86             
 87 Beverly Morgan            12 Wooster               22:11.50   87             
 88 Shaylin Rearick           10 Mass. Washington      22:12.10                  
 89 Ashlinne Horning          10 Hoover                22:13.90   88             
 90 Teagan Barnett            11 Cuy. Falls            22:15.70   89             
 91 Amelia Swires                Wadsworth             22:17.40   90             
 92 Lauren Hobe               11 Hoover                22:18.50   91             
 93 Carolina Cardaman         12 Aurora                22:20.70   92             
 94 Nadia Edgar               10 Firestone             22:21.10   93             
 95 Chloe Cole                11 Louisville            22:21.30   94             
 96 Samantha Turner           11 Wadsworth             22:22.10   95             
 97 Ali Crist                 11 Canfield              22:28.80   96             
 98 Elsa Lowry                12 Cuy. Falls            22:29.20   97             
 99 Marisa Brown              11 Louisville            22:34.00   98             
100 Gracie Budziak            11 Green                 22:37.30   99             
101 Rebecca Walsh             11 Canfield              22:38.00  100             
102 Margaret McBride           9 Wooster               22:40.40  101             
103 Jaelyn Palmer             12 Canfield              22:47.60  102             
104 Sarah Bero                 9 Boardman              22:52.60  103             
105 Lezah Miller              12 Firestone             22:52.80  104             
106 Adison Wierzbicki          9 Uniont. Lake          22:57.00  105             
107 Macey Foss                12 Mass. Perry           23:01.60  106             
108 Mia Gaffney                9 Canfield              23:02.40  107             
109 Avery Horning              9 Alliance              23:06.40                  
110 Aliya Shine               12 Louisville            23:09.20  108             
111 Lindsay Whitmore           9 Cuy. Falls            23:21.90  109             
112 Marissa Koach             12 Roosevelt             23:22.50  110             
113 Olivia Lovell              9 Cuy. Falls            23:23.00  111             
114 Jeanie Barzellato         10 Roosevelt             23:38.40  112             
115 Diana Pukys               12 Louisville            23:47.90  113             
116 Lily Tyler                 9 Barberton             23:53.40  114             
117 Celeste Shipka             9 Barberton             23:56.40  115             
118 Sophia Mackall            11 Louisville            24:03.50  116             
119 Kaitlyn Clark              9 Cuy. Falls            24:10.80  117             
120 Olivia Hiner              11 Wooster               24:14.50  118             
121 Brooklynn Diener          10 Ak. East              24:23.20                  
122 Mara French                9 Wooster               24:24.10  119             
123 Marisa Varner             10 Firestone             24:29.60  120             
124 Kayla Kester              10 Cuy. Falls            24:40.40  121             
125 Shelby Mainarick          10 Barberton             24:46.80  122             
126 Gretchen George           12 Austintown-Fitch      24:54.10  123             
127 Hannah Robinson           10 Roosevelt             25:17.10  124             
128 Alyssa Risley             12 Alliance              25:17.30                  
129 Sophia Senediak           12 Austintown-Fitch      25:18.60  125             
130 Emma Armentrout           10 Ellet                 25:58.60                  
131 Madison Villa             10 Canton McKinley       26:20.00                  
132 Gabby Harris              10 Barberton             26:40.90  126             
133 Nina Loofboro             10 Roosevelt             27:34.40  127             
134 Stacia Hostetler           9 Mass. Washington      28:27.70                  
135 Bella Peterson            12 Barberton             29:13.20  128             
136 Olivia Allen              10 Canton McKinley       29:16.20                  
137 Jailyn Billings           11 Alliance              34:31.20                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results 5000 Run                                                                 
   1 Stow-Munroe Falls            58    1    6   12   19   20   25   42          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.30                                                    
         Average:    19:31.46                                                    
   2 Mas. Jackson                 60    4    5   13   16   22   39   54          
      Total Time:  1:37:57.60                                                    
         Average:    19:35.52                                                    
   3 Aurora                      146    2    9   41   44   50   71   92          
      Total Time:  1:41:08.80                                                    
         Average:    20:13.76                                                    
   4 Wadsworth                   149    3   10   28   34   74   90   95          
      Total Time:  1:41:24.30                                                    
         Average:    20:16.86                                                    
   5 Hudson                      169   14   26   37   45   47   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:42:56.20                                                    
         Average:    20:35.24                                                    
   6 Green                       174   18   29   38   43   46   73   99          
      Total Time:  1:43:06.90                                                    
         Average:    20:37.38                                                    
   7 Uniont. Lake                176   17   30   36   40   53   70  105          
      Total Time:  1:43:10.30                                                    
         Average:    20:38.06                                                    
   8 Boardman                    213   15   23   27   69   79   84  103          
      Total Time:  1:44:17.40                                                    
         Average:    20:51.48                                                    
   9 GlenOak                     255   21   51   59   60   64   68   82          
      Total Time:  1:45:31.20                                                    
         Average:    21:06.24                                                    
  10 Wooster                     303   24   33   58   87  101  118  119          
      Total Time:  1:47:05.50                                                    
         Average:    21:25.10                                                    
  11 Mass. Perry                 316    7   55   63   85  106                    
      Total Time:  1:47:14.80                                                    
         Average:    21:26.96                                                    
  12 Austintown-Fitch            321    8   32   78   80  123  125               
      Total Time:  1:49:01.70                                                    
         Average:    21:48.34                                                    
  13 Hoover                      335   35   61   72   81   86   88   91          
      Total Time:  1:48:04.60                                                    
         Average:    21:36.92                                                    
  14 Firestone                   340   48   49   67   83   93  104  120          
      Total Time:  1:48:08.10                                                    
         Average:    21:37.62                                                    
  15 Louisville                  342   11   31   94   98  108  113  116          
      Total Time:  1:48:20.90                                                    
         Average:    21:40.18                                                    
  16 Canfield                    380   57   62   65   96  100  102  107          
      Total Time:  1:49:25.70                                                    
         Average:    21:53.14                                                    
  17 Cuy. Falls                  481   75   89   97  109  111  117  121          
      Total Time:  1:53:21.50                                                    
         Average:    22:40.30                                                    
  18 Roosevelt                   499   76   77  110  112  124  127               
      Total Time:  1:56:02.50                                                    
         Average:    23:12.50                                                    
  19 Barberton                   543   66  114  115  122  126  128               
      Total Time:  2:00:55.00                                                    
         Average:    24:11.00