The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
   2021 NEO GlenOak District Division 2 Cross Country Tournament - 10/23/2021    
                               GlenOak High School                               
                                  Canton, Ohio                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Noah Graham               12 Marlington            15:57.84    1             
  2 Colin Cernansky           10 Marlington            16:01.24    2             
  3 Logan Flament             11 Poland Seminary       16:22.20    3             
  4 Nash Minor                11 Marlington            16:31.92    4             
  5 Liam Blake                12 Marlington            16:35.11    5             
  6 Josiah Hicks              12 West Branch           16:40.31    6             
  7 Joey Naiman               10 Tallmadge             16:43.16    7             
  8 Michael Nicholls          10 Marlington            16:45.97    8             
  9 Andrew Biggs              12 Poland Seminary       16:49.23    9             
 10 Tyson Denison             11 Coventry              16:49.33   10             
 11 Blake Johnson             12 Field                 16:51.57   11             
 12 Owen Roberts              12 Field                 16:58.09   12             
 13 Peyton Carney             10 Ak. Springfield       16:59.15   13             
 14 Michael Dorris            10 West Branch           16:59.39   14             
 15 Cohen Boyce               11 Marlington            16:59.68   15             
 16 Mario Zito                12 CF Northwest          17:06.69   16             
 17 Joe Joe Rolko             12 Tuslaw                17:07.52   17             
 18 Colin Adams               10 Tallmadge             17:09.32   18             
 19 Joe Simonetti             12 Field                 17:10.16   19             
 20 Dylan Easterling          10 CF Northwest          17:12.45   20             
 21 Will Madison              10 Salem                 17:15.88   21             
 22 Ricky Marsico             12 Girard                17:21.67   22             
 23 Davin Koskinen            12 Salem                 17:22.32   23             
 24 Jack Swartz               11 Tuslaw                17:24.58   24             
 25 Andy Thomas               11 Akron SVSM            17:26.15   25             
 26 Brady Noll                12 Canton South          17:34.70   26             
 27 Sam Robinson               9 Akron SVSM            17:35.41   27             
 28 Ammon Hottensmith         11 Field                 17:35.88   28             
 29 Sean Silk                 10 Field                 17:41.97   29             
 30 Luke Ryan                  9 Marlington            17:45.63   30             
 31 Jake Tokash               11 Tallmadge             17:46.46   31             
 32 Dhiren Brickman           12 Akron SVSM            17:49.35   32             
 33 Colin Fairfield           12 Girard                17:52.42   33             
 34 Joseph Slatzer            10 Fairless              17:54.52   34             
 35 Drew Black                11 Tallmadge             17:58.79   35             
 36 Collin Helmick            11 Salem                 18:01.44   36             
 37 Brian Boston              11 West Branch           18:01.96   37             
 38 Aiden Rich                 9 Field                 18:03.24   38             
 39 William Jones             12 Ak. Springfield       18:04.45   39             
 40 Eric Prior                11 Tallmadge             18:07.85   40             
 41 Aric Bretz                11 Tuslaw                18:14.64   41             
 42 Parker Warren              9 Salem                 18:21.13   42             
 43 Mason Palmer              12 Fairless              18:21.28   43             
 44 Cooper Robbins            12 Canton South          18:22.85   44             
 45 Lucas Ziegler             12 Salem                 18:23.70   45             
 46 George Hennigin           12 Ak. Springfield       18:27.17   46             
 47 Michael Walter            10 Akron SVSM            18:28.51   47             
 48 Carter Little             10 Field                 18:29.51   48             
 49 Angelo Miller             11 Tallmadge             18:30.50   49             
 50 Bryce Denison             10 Coventry              18:31.74   50             
 51 Xander Glass               9 Ak. Springfield       18:32.01   51             
 52 Patrick Scahill            9 Akron SVSM            18:34.20   52             
 53 Ethan Sisley              12 Rootstown             18:35.02   53             
 54 Qi aiden Marks            12 Buchtel               18:44.45                  
 55 Logan Gaspar              10 Ak. Springfield       18:44.95   54             
 56 Nevin Miller              12 Girard                18:45.75   55             
 57 Owen Hoopes               11 West Branch           18:47.45   56             
 58 Tanner Markley            10 Tallmadge             18:48.04   57             
 59 Malachi Sweeney            9 Poland Seminary       18:50.41   58             
 60 Percy McGhee              10 Fairless              18:53.90   59             
 61 Logan Mackey              12 Southeast             19:00.59                  
 62 Andy Wilson               12 Salem                 19:03.08   60             
 63 Andrew Micklos            10 CF Northwest          19:04.68   61             
 64 Augustine Leung            9 Akron SVSM            19:05.01   62             
 65 Caleb Cutright            11 Rootstown             19:06.93   63             
 66 Bradyn Balla               9 Hubbard               19:07.46   64             
 67 Caleb Barcalow            11 Canton South          19:08.27   65             
 68 Gavin Davis               12 Coventry              19:08.48   66             
 69 Dominic Ormiston          11 West Branch           19:09.62   67             
 70 Steve Jones               11 Akron SVSM            19:10.24   68             
 71 Carter Evans              10 Southeast             19:12.70                  
 72 Jacob Makar               10 CF Northwest          19:15.20   69             
 73 Matthew Cederbloom        10 West Branch           19:16.80   70             
 74 Jackson Hunger            10 Coventry              19:18.82   71             
 75 Renzo Tello-Sunderman      9 Canton South          19:19.43   72             
 76 James Nelloms             11 Buchtel               19:29.03                  
 77 Seth Hole                 12 Canton South          19:31.11   73             
 78 John Norris                9 Canton South          19:35.43   74             
 79 Hayden Thompson           10 Salem                 19:37.06   75             
 80 Kyle Hoopes               12 West Branch           19:40.26   76             
 81 Logan Barkan               9 Fairless              19:44.61   77             
 82 Jason Eich                 9 Poland Seminary       19:45.37   78             
 83 Sam Lininger               9 Ak. Springfield       19:47.02   79             
 84 Jameson Decatur           10 Buchtel               19:49.35                  
 85 Jake Snyder               11 Tuslaw                19:49.64   80             
 86 Luke Wade                  9 Fairless              19:56.52   81             
 87 Beau Harper               10 Coventry              19:59.32   82             
 88 Qi marreon Marks          10 Buchtel               20:02.57                  
 89 Parker Gromen             10 Poland Seminary       20:05.49   83             
 90 Ben Gilkerson             10 Fairless              20:12.41   84             
 91 Jack Dwyer                11 Poland Seminary       20:17.14   85             
 92 Steven Swartz              9 Tuslaw                20:17.71   86             
 93 Gordon Moore               9 Poland Seminary       20:26.46   87             
 94 Jai Xie                   12 Coventry              20:28.77   88             
 95 Skylar Williams           10 Fairless              20:29.73   89             
 96 Dylan Malandro            10 Girard                20:33.25   90             
 97 Logan Virag               10 Coventry              20:39.14   91             
 98 Aiden Kearns               9 Chaney                20:46.27   92             
 99 Austin Smith              12 Hubbard               20:51.45   93             
100 Aiden Rodstrom            10 Rootstown             20:51.62   94             
101 Braden Polen              10 Tuslaw                20:54.93   95             
102 Abe Shrock                11 CF Northwest          20:57.45   96             
103 Jay Souza                  9 Ak. Springfield       20:58.09   97             
104 Keaton Byrant             11 Girard                21:22.20   98             
105 A.J. Cheney                9 Hubbard               21:24.63   99             
106 Owen Martin               12 Southeast             21:27.83                  
107 Nick Mariano               9 Hubbard               21:30.26  100             
108 Jayden Edington            9 Girard                21:41.51  101             
109 Jack Mitchell              9 Rootstown             21:41.53  102             
110 Luke Flowers               9 Rootstown             21:41.64  103             
111 Derek Schindler           10 Rootstown             21:53.10  104             
112 Gabriel Clare             10 Girard                21:56.16  105             
113 Brandon Slatzer           12 Canton South          21:58.21  106             
114 Dylan Wilfong              9 Rootstown             22:35.18  107             
115 Masen Himes               11 Chaney                23:21.64  108             
116 Henry Singer              12 Struthers             23:32.27                  
117 Latrell Kimbrough         10 Chaney                23:51.66  109             
118 Deian Longgood             9 Southeast             24:08.26                  
119 Angelo Pilson             12 Chaney                24:21.92  110             
120 Curtis Matlock            11 Chaney                24:31.00  111             
121 Sam Wirtz                 12 Hubbard               24:59.07  112             
122 Ben Rainone               11 Ravenna               25:12.26                  
123 Corey Cole                11 Ravenna               26:02.13                  
124 Tyler McCullough          11 Ravenna               26:03.41                  
125 Luis Febres               11 Chaney                28:17.95  113             
126 Johnalex Castro           10 Chaney                30:16.43  114             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Marlington                   20    1    2    4    5    8   15   30          
      Total Time:  1:21:52.08                                                    
         Average:    16:22.42                                                    
   2 Field                        99   11   12   19   28   29   38   48          
      Total Time:  1:26:17.67                                                    
         Average:    17:15.54                                                    
   3 Tallmadge                   131    7   18   31   35   40   49   57          
      Total Time:  1:27:45.58                                                    
         Average:    17:33.12                                                    
   4 Salem                       167   21   23   36   42   45   60   75          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.47                                                    
         Average:    17:52.90                                                    
   5 West Branch                 180    6   14   37   56   67   70   76          
      Total Time:  1:29:38.73                                                    
         Average:    17:55.75                                                    
   6 Akron SVSM                  183   25   27   32   47   52   62   68          
      Total Time:  1:29:53.62                                                    
         Average:    17:58.73                                                    
   7 Ak. Springfield             203   13   39   46   51   54   79   97          
      Total Time:  1:30:47.73                                                    
         Average:    18:09.55                                                    
   8 Poland Seminary             231    3    9   58   78   83   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.70                                                    
         Average:    18:22.54                                                    
   9 Tuslaw                      248   17   24   41   80   86   95               
      Total Time:  1:32:54.09                                                    
         Average:    18:34.82                                                    
  10 CF Northwest                262   16   20   61   69   96                    
      Total Time:  1:33:36.47                                                    
         Average:    18:43.30                                                    
  11 Coventry                    279   10   50   66   71   82   88   91          
      Total Time:  1:33:47.69                                                    
         Average:    18:45.54                                                    
  12 Canton South                280   26   44   65   72   73   74  106          
      Total Time:  1:33:56.36                                                    
         Average:    18:47.28                                                    
  13 Fairless                    294   34   43   59   77   81   84   89          
      Total Time:  1:34:50.83                                                    
         Average:    18:58.17                                                    
  14 Girard                      298   22   33   55   90   98  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:35:55.29                                                    
         Average:    19:11.06                                                    
  15 Rootstown                   415   53   63   94  102  103  104  107          
      Total Time:  1:41:56.75                                                    
         Average:    20:23.35                                                    
  16 Hubbard                     468   64   93   99  100  112                    
      Total Time:  1:47:52.87                                                    
         Average:    21:34.58                                                    
  17 Chaney                      530   92  108  109  110  111  113  114          
      Total Time:  1:56:52.49                                                    
         Average:    23:22.50