The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
   2021 NEO GlenOak District Division 2 Cross Country Tournament - 10/23/2021    
                               GlenOak High School                               
                                  Canton, Ohio                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Girls D2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bella Graham              11 Marlington            18:42.50    1             
  2 Maggie Hopple              9 Salem                 19:08.50    2             
  3 Maggie Hall                9 Salem                 19:08.70    3             
  4 Kate Saum                 12 Akron SVSM            19:15.80    4             
  5 Anne Rea                  10 Akron SVSM            19:30.20    5             
  6 Molly Hopple              12 Salem                 19:56.30    6             
  7 Maddy Gassman              9 Girard                20:00.00    7             
  8 Olivia Kindbom            11 Akron SVSM            20:08.80    8             
  9 Malena Cybak              12 Tuslaw                20:16.70    9             
 10 Cassie Klein              12 Hoban                 20:23.60   10             
 11 Ella Double               11 Salem                 20:26.00   11             
 12 Ahna Doane                 9 Fairless              20:28.20   12             
 13 Sylvia Tsarnas            11 Mooney                20:33.90   13             
 14 Lauren Mahoney            10 Hoban                 20:36.70   14             
 15 Ana Crangle               12 Tallmadge             20:38.80   15             
 16 Haley Hazelbaker          11 West Branch           20:42.90   16             
 17 Cara Basso                10 Tallmadge             20:46.60   17             
 18 Amelia Ross                9 Tallmadge             20:49.10   18             
 19 Grace Frient              10 Ak. Springfield       20:56.20   19             
 20 Clarice Martin             9 West Branch           20:57.00   20             
 21 Katie Campbell            11 Southeast             21:00.90   21             
 22 Kristen Campbell           9 Southeast             21:03.70   22             
 23 Katrina Hunt              12 Tallmadge             21:06.20   23             
 24 Laci Garner               12 Ak. Springfield       21:10.20   24             
 25 Peyton Campf              10 Salem                 21:19.10   25             
 26 Eris Dugan                12 West Branch           21:21.40   26             
 27 Cassidy Wells              9 Field                 21:23.80   27             
 28 Aislynn McVicker          11 Akron SVSM            21:24.30   28             
 29 Andrea Barnes             10 Tallmadge             21:28.80   29             
 30 Lexi Davis                10 Ak. Springfield       21:34.40   30             
 31 Sydney Becks              10 Tallmadge             21:36.30   31             
 32 Kami Rohm                 11 Salem                 21:39.30   32             
 33 Savanna Richards          12 Marlington            21:46.00   33             
 34 Kate Archer               10 Tallmadge             21:48.60   34             
 35 Julia Stratton             9 Ravenna               21:50.00                  
 36 Libby Shoemaker            9 Akron SVSM            21:54.90   35             
 37 Jill Pieren                9 Salem                 22:01.70   36             
 38 Ellen Ethridge            12 Poland Seminary       22:14.00   37             
 39 Julia Potts               10 Field                 22:17.00   38             
 40 Olivia Osmun              11 Hoban                 22:20.20   39             
 41 Stella Blake              10 Marlington            22:22.70   40             
 42 Caiden Bail               10 Norton                22:23.20   41             
 43 Emma Weaver               11 CF Northwest          22:30.90   42             
 44 Scarlett Powell            9 Akron SVSM            22:34.20   43             
 45 Georgia Huffman            9 Tuslaw                22:34.90   44             
 46 Amelia Moll               12 Akron SVSM            22:38.30   45             
 47 Megan Swogger             12 CF Northwest          22:43.80   46             
 48 Gracelyn DeGraw           10 CF Northwest          22:57.80   47             
 49 Meghan Teeters            12 Ak. Manchester        22:58.10                  
 50 Ariana Mahoney            12 Hoban                 22:58.40   48             
 51 Kayla Scheufler            9 Tuslaw                23:04.60   49             
 52 Sydney Hillyard           10 Ak. Springfield       23:08.60   50             
 53 Kate Harrell               9 Poland Seminary       23:08.70   51             
 54 Addison Ribelin           10 Ravenna               23:10.00                  
 55 Elizabeth Russo           12 Hoban                 23:14.20   52             
 56 Riley Kasler               9 Fairless              23:14.70   53             
 57 Avah Stull                10 West Branch           23:29.70   54             
 58 Emily Denney              12 Poland Seminary       23:33.50   55             
 59 Kendra Scott              10 Marlington            23:34.90   56             
 60 Mikayla Palmer             9 Fairless              23:39.60   57             
 61 Kristin Toepke            10 Field                 23:39.90   58             
 62 Faith Taylor              12 Canton South          23:45.50   59             
 63 Diane Jarvis              10 Marlington            23:46.10   60             
 64 Callie Norris             11 Norton                23:46.40   61             
 65 Abbigale Zantow            9 CF Northwest          23:50.40   62             
 66 Paige Chinn               11 Ravenna               23:53.40                  
 67 Olivia Fess               11 Hoban                 23:53.60   63             
 68 Andrea Rohn               10 CF Northwest          23:59.20   64             
 69 Madison Massuri           12 Girard                24:03.40   65             
 70 Annie Latham               9 Norton                24:03.80   66             
 71 Deanna Walters             9 Canton South          24:08.30   67             
 72 Lexi Messina              12 Southeast             24:08.70   68             
 73 Reese Johnston            11 Ravenna               24:09.00                  
 74 Emma Campbell             11 CF Northwest          24:17.50   69             
 75 Jessica Pollard            9 Field                 24:17.70   70             
 76 Sara White                 9 Poland Seminary       24:28.10   71             
 77 Aubrey Spitale            11 Tuslaw                24:28.30   72             
 78 Madison Smith             11 CF Northwest          24:30.70   73             
 79 Summer Speck               9 Norton                24:30.90   74             
 80 Emily Sadler              12 Canton South          24:31.90   75             
 81 Sarah Conroy              12 Field                 24:32.40   76             
 82 Hannah Furlong             9 Ak. Springfield       24:34.40   77             
 83 Ava Hirsch                11 Hoban                 24:34.90   78             
 84 Leah Ruegg                12 Coventry              24:36.00   79             
 85 Remie Stammitti           11 Southeast             24:36.90   80             
 86 MacKenzie Dayton          12 Fairless              24:38.30   81             
 87 Cadence McCartney-Mason    9 West Branch           24:45.30   82             
 88 Jenna Hughes              12 Mooney                24:47.40   83             
 89 Samantha Bresaw            9 Tuslaw                24:49.70   84             
 90 Kira Jones                12 Norton                24:52.70   85             
 91 Maryssa Heard             12 Coventry              24:55.40   86             
 92 Lily Dayton                9 Fairless              25:07.00   87             
 93 Colette Jividen            9 Ak. Manchester        25:09.90                  
 94 Olivia Zura               11 Poland Seminary       25:20.30   88             
 95 Claire Phillip            11 Field                 25:26.10   89             
 96 Lydia Noble               12 Poland Seminary       25:26.40   90             
 97 Natalie Suich             12 Girard                25:35.00   91             
 98 Jessica Eubank            12 Coventry              25:38.40   92             
 99 Elizabeth Pratt           10 Norton                25:43.90   93             
100 Sandra King               10 Buchtel               26:07.10                  
101 Hannah Blandford          10 Tuslaw                26:07.20   94             
102 Payten Vrudney             9 Southeast             26:26.40   95             
103 Malerie Mishler           10 Field                 26:43.70   96             
104 Elena Teneva              12 Struthers             26:48.10                  
105 Allison Kuhn               9 Canton South          26:53.10   97             
106 Ava Gallo                 11 Poland Seminary       26:58.60   98             
107 Talecia Huff               9 Mooney                27:08.40   99             
108 Gabriella Franco-Ridenou  11 Ak. Springfield       27:14.80  100             
109 Kaylynn Thomas            12 Girard                27:19.30  101             
110 Akaliya White              9 Buchtel               27:34.30                  
111 Hughes Dayna              10 Mooney                27:56.00  102             
112 Alexis Hole               10 Canton South          28:03.10  103             
113 Alaysia Bray              10 Mooney                28:07.60  104             
114 Mariah Jares              10 Southeast             28:11.60  105             
115 Hannah Ragland            12 Coventry              28:13.50  106             
116 Chloe Eder                10 Coventry              28:15.40  107             
117 Tatum Nutter              10 Norton                28:30.20  108             
118 Tammy Pham                12 Ak. Springfield       28:42.40  109             
119 MacKenzie Harmon           9 Coventry              29:06.70  110             
120 Claire Dillner             9 Southeast             29:23.40  111             
121 Lamyria Tramble            9 Buchtel               30:40.90                  
122 Nevaeh Lawrence           10 Girard                31:29.10  112             
123 Amelia Criswell           11 Tuslaw                33:24.70  113             
124 Adyson Vetrone             9 Fairless              33:33.80  114             
125 Madysin McCale            10 Girard                34:15.20  115             
126 Natalie Pham              11 Ak. Manchester        38:07.70                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Salem                        47    2    3    6   11   25   32   36          
      Total Time:  1:39:58.60                                                    
         Average:    19:59.72                                                    
   2 Akron SVSM                   80    4    5    8   28   35   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:42:14.00                                                    
         Average:    20:26.80                                                    
   3 Tallmadge                   102   15   17   18   23   29   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:44:49.50                                                    
         Average:    20:57.90                                                    
   4 Hoban                       163   10   14   39   48   52   63   78          
      Total Time:  1:49:33.10                                                    
         Average:    21:54.62                                                    
   5 Marlington                  190    1   33   40   56   60                    
      Total Time:  1:50:12.20                                                    
         Average:    22:02.44                                                    
   6 West Branch                 198   16   20   26   54   82                    
      Total Time:  1:51:16.30                                                    
         Average:    22:15.26                                                    
   7 Ak. Springfield             200   19   24   30   50   77  100  109          
      Total Time:  1:51:23.80                                                    
         Average:    22:16.76                                                    
   8 Tuslaw                      258    9   44   49   72   84   94  113          
      Total Time:  1:55:14.20                                                    
         Average:    23:02.84                                                    
   9 CF Northwest                261   42   46   47   62   64   69   73          
      Total Time:  1:56:02.11                                                    
         Average:    23:12.42                                                    
  10 Field                       269   27   38   58   70   76   89   96          
      Total Time:  1:56:10.80                                                    
         Average:    23:14.16                                                    
  11 Southeast                   286   21   22   68   80   95  105  111          
      Total Time:  1:57:16.60                                                    
         Average:    23:27.32                                                    
  12 Fairless                    290   12   53   57   81   87  114               
      Total Time:  1:57:07.80                                                    
         Average:    23:25.56                                                    
  13 Poland Seminary             302   37   51   55   71   88   90   98          
      Total Time:  1:58:44.61                                                    
         Average:    23:44.92                                                    
  14 Norton                      327   41   61   66   74   85   93  108          
      Total Time:  1:59:37.00                                                    
         Average:    23:55.40                                                    
  15 Girard                      376    7   65   91  101  112  115               
      Total Time:  2:08:26.80                                                    
         Average:    25:41.36                                                    
  16 Canton South                401   59   67   75   97  103                    
      Total Time:  2:07:21.90                                                    
         Average:    25:28.38                                                    
  17 Mooney                      401   13   83   99  102  104                    
      Total Time:  2:08:33.30                                                    
         Average:    25:42.66                                                    
  18 Coventry                    470   79   86   92  106  107  110               
      Total Time:  2:11:38.70                                                    
         Average:    26:19.74