The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
   2021 NEO GlenOak District Division 3 Cross Country Tournament - 10/23/2021    
                               GlenOak High School                               
                                  Canton, Ohio                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Girls D3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sophia Yon                10 Lowellville           19:20.21                  
  2 Katie Lane                10 Mogadore              19:39.22    1             
  3 Audrey Wade               10 East Canton           20:27.52    2             
  4 Rachel Whetstone          11 Mogadore              20:51.61    3             
  5 Hannah Cunningham         11 East Palestine        20:59.77    4             
  6 Marissa Giess             12 East Palestine        21:02.26    5             
  7 Abigail Baun              10 South Range           21:30.44    6             
  8 Marinna Atanmo            12 Rootstown             21:34.21    7             
  9 Mia Gaetjens              10 Mogadore              21:40.30    8             
 10 Katie Plecko              12 Rootstown             21:45.13    9             
 11 Kaleigh Williams          10 B.C. Western          21:52.23   10             
 12 Allison Ries              10 Canton C.C.           22:04.45   11             
 13 Lauren Krieger            11 Rootstown             22:16.79   12             
 14 Sydney Munger             11 Rootstown             22:19.88   13             
 15 Maddie Young              10 United                22:25.90   14             
 16 Lorelai Phillips          10 Heartland Christian   22:40.50                  
 17 Taylor Coates             12 Rootstown             22:41.19   15             
 18 Taylor Monegan            10 Rootstown             22:41.39   16             
 19 Amber Morris              12 Mogadore              22:42.72   17             
 20 Emma Quillen               9 Mogadore              22:43.52   18             
 21 Analisa Manson            10 Canton C.C.           22:45.14   19             
 22 Serenity Perrine          10 Jackson-Milton        22:51.98                  
 23 Tara Wine                 11 South Range           22:53.32   20             
 24 Elsie Haught              11 Lake Center Chr.      22:55.65                  
 25 Katherine Holler          11 Mogadore              23:05.35   21             
 26 Jade Watt                 12 United                23:17.34   22             
 27 Hayley Hulse              12 Lake Center Chr.      23:18.20                  
 28 Jasmine Ludt              10 East Palestine        23:29.32   23             
 29 Georgia Bentzel           11 Canton C.C.           23:35.41   24             
 30 Gracen Competty           11 Canton C.C.           23:37.54   25             
 31 Megan Rowley              12 B.C. Western          23:41.16   26             
 32 Mia Wilson                11 South Range           23:42.64   27             
 33 Rayla Clapper              9 East Canton           23:42.97   28             
 34 Ava Dublikar              10 St. Thomas Aquinas    23:45.13                  
 35 Miranda Bailey            10 Lake Center Chr.      23:52.70                  
 36 Tori Reichard             12 East Canton           23:55.71   29             
 37 Emma Purton               10 South Range           24:02.04   30             
 38 Mallory Butcher           10 Rootstown             24:17.86   31             
 39 America Villegas-Camacho  11 St. Thomas Aquinas    24:22.17                  
 40 Erin Norris               12 East Canton           24:27.66   32             
 41 Krista Borton             12 South Range           24:33.47   33             
 42 Jaylene Jackson           10 East Palestine        24:35.63   34             
 43 Emma Smith                10 Mogadore              24:38.61   35             
 44 Kalli Ivari               11 Jackson-Milton        24:47.38                  
 45 Mackenzie Beckett         11 South Range           24:47.79   36             
 46 Brie Rayle                11 East Palestine        24:50.26   37             
 47 Faith Pavkov              11 Lake Center Chr.      24:51.74                  
 48 Lauren Halas              11 Canton C.C.           25:01.98   38             
 49 Samantha Monter           11 East Canton           25:18.44   39             
 50 Samara Martin             10 United                25:20.29   40             
 51 Gwenna Stewart             9 South Range           25:22.00   41             
 52 Haley Payne               10 East Canton           25:22.69   42             
 53 Cheyenne Biltz            10 Waterloo              25:28.16                  
 54 Lily Vari-Coppola         11 Lowellville           25:29.34                  
 55 Katie Board                9 Sal. Southern         25:45.26                  
 56 Julie Rach                10 Waterloo              25:52.01                  
 57 Lindsey Knauf             12 B.C. Western          26:03.73   43             
 58 Miriam Figley             11 East Palestine        26:05.48   44             
 59 Allison Miller            10 Waterloo              26:06.15                  
 60 Annie Carter              11 East Canton           26:15.23   45             
 61 Evelyn Collier            10 B.C. Western          26:30.46   46             
 62 Carlie Adkins             10 Leetonia              26:31.69                  
 63 Kyara Ross                11 St. Thomas Aquinas    26:39.60                  
 64 Anna Wise                 11 Heartland Christian   26:48.53                  
 65 Emmy McCracken            12 B.C. Western          26:49.67   47             
 66 Payton Price              11 United                27:02.20   48             
 67 Anna Leonard              12 Canton C.C.           27:07.87   49             
 68 Cady McLaughlin           12 East Palestine        29:02.12   50             
 69 Emma Vonfeldt             11 United                29:04.15   51             
 70 Mystia Myers               9 Sal. Southern         30:12.02                  
 71 Brianna Norman            11 B.C. Western          30:26.01   52             
 72 Yesenia Pantoja            9 Columbiana            31:41.35                  
 73 Anna Chmura               11 Columbiana            32:10.07                  
 74 Elizabeth Siembida        10 Columbiana            34:44.19                  
 75 Evelyn Carpenter          10 Heartland Christian   35:01.60                  
 76 Brinna Corll              12 B.C. Western          39:48.81   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mogadore                     47    1    3    8   17   18   21   35          
      Total Time:  1:47:37.37                                                    
         Average:    21:31.48                                                    
   2 Rootstown                    56    7    9   12   13   15   16   31          
      Total Time:  1:50:37.20                                                    
         Average:    22:07.44                                                    
   3 East Palestine              103    4    5   23   34   37   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:54:57.24                                                    
         Average:    22:59.45                                                    
   4 South Range                 116    6   20   27   30   33   36   41          
      Total Time:  1:56:41.91                                                    
         Average:    23:20.39                                                    
   5 Canton C.C.                 117   11   19   24   25   38   49               
      Total Time:  1:57:04.52                                                    
         Average:    23:24.91                                                    
   6 East Canton                 130    2   28   29   32   39   42   45          
      Total Time:  1:57:52.30                                                    
         Average:    23:34.46                                                    
   7 B.C. Western Reserve        172   10   26   43   46   47   52   53          
      Total Time:  2:04:57.25                                                    
         Average:    24:59.45                                                    
   8 United                      175   14   22   40   48   51                    
      Total Time:  2:07:09.88                                                    
         Average:    25:25.98