Licensed to The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2022 08:09 AM
                 Aurora John Kudley Greenmen Invitational 2022                 
               Live Results@www.timingcrew.com;oh.milesplit.com                
                        Aurora High School  - 4/14/2022                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 12.41  4/13/2018   Azsah Bradley, Ravenna                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Tincher            12 Aurora                   13.38Q -3.2  1 
  2 Mariah Embry              12 Streetsboro              13.88Q -4.3  2 
  3 Mia Bryant                12 Aurora                   13.71Q -3.2  1 
  4 Kyla Carney               11 Ravenna                  14.27Q -4.3  2 
  5 Samantha Weber            10 Ravenna                  14.01q -3.2  1 
  6 Amya Parker               11 Mayfield                 14.31q -3.2  1 
  7 Laniya Lindsey             9 Streetsboro              14.33q -4.3  2 
  8 Audrey Fusci               9 Crestwood                14.55q -3.2  1 
  9 Kayla Fien                10 Berkshire                14.75  -4.3  2 
 10 Brennen Herbert            9 Eastlake Nor             14.80  -4.3  2 
 11 Vanah Herron              10 Mayfield                 14.88  -4.3  2 
 12 Michaela Herbert          12 Eastlake Nor             15.01  -3.2  1  15.001
 13 Elizabeth Ettinger           Chagrin Fall             15.01  -3.2  1  15.007
 14 Valerie Spieth            10 Chagrin Fall             15.27  -4.3  2 
 15 Jade Fink                 10 Berkshire                15.58  -4.3  2 
 16 Elena Kristoff            10 Crestwood                15.67  -3.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 12.41  4/13/2018   Azsah Bradley, Ravenna                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Tincher            12 Aurora                   13.30  -3.1  10   
  2 Mariah Embry              12 Streetsboro              13.57  -3.1   8   
  3 Mia Bryant                12 Aurora                   13.61  -3.1   6   
  4 Laniya Lindsey             9 Streetsboro              14.02  -3.1   4   
  5 Kyla Carney               11 Ravenna                  14.15  -3.1   2   
  6 Amya Parker               11 Mayfield                 14.20  -3.1   1   
  7 Samantha Weber            10 Ravenna                  14.27  -3.1 
  8 Audrey Fusci               9 Crestwood                14.68  -3.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 25.58  4/13/2017   Azsah Bradley, Ravenna                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryanne Abernathy          11 Mayfield                 27.25Q -1.2  1 
  2 Mariah Embry              12 Streetsboro              28.43Q -3.4  2 
  3 Samantha Weber            10 Ravenna                  28.52Q -1.2  1 
  4 Bella Radomsky             9 Chagrin Fall             28.59Q -3.4  2 
  5 Hannah Salgado            10 Aurora                   28.53q -1.2  1 
  6 Avonlea Jefferson         11 Ravenna                  29.19q -3.4  2 
  7 Adesewa Adewaso            9 Mayfield                 29.30q -3.4  2 
  8 Hannah Rogge              11 Aurora                   29.66q -3.4  2 
  9 Samyra Smith              10 Streetsboro              30.08  -1.2  1 
 10 Brennen Herbert            9 Eastlake Nor             30.11  -3.4  2 
 11 Kayla Fien                10 Berkshire                30.70  -1.2  1 
 11 Michaela Herbert          12 Eastlake Nor             30.70  -1.2  1 
 13 Valerie Spieth            10 Chagrin Fall             31.10  -1.2  1 
 14 Jade Fink                 10 Berkshire                31.73  -3.4  2 
 15 Lizzie Dormann             9 Crestwood                34.80  -3.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 25.58  4/13/2017   Azsah Bradley, Ravenna                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryanne Abernathy          11 Mayfield                 27.77  -3.1  10   
  2 Mariah Embry              12 Streetsboro              28.19  -3.1   8   
  3 Bella Radomsky             9 Chagrin Fall             28.66  -3.1   6   
  4 Samantha Weber            10 Ravenna                  28.78  -3.1   4   
  5 Hannah Salgado            10 Aurora                   28.91  -3.1   2   
  6 Hannah Rogge              11 Aurora                   29.27  -3.1   1   
  7 Adesewa Adewaso            9 Mayfield                 30.15  -3.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: A 59.10  2012        Christa D'Egidio, Dover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Marotta            12 Aurora                 1:02.83   2  10   
  2 Riley McClintock          11 Chagrin Fall           1:05.52   2   8   
  3 Ryanne Abernathy          11 Mayfield               1:07.55   2   6   
  4 Claire Collins            10 Streetsboro            1:07.74   2   4   
  5 Gia Arnold                12 Mayfield               1:08.46   2   2   
  6 Ellie Johnson             11 Chagrin Fall           1:09.09   2   1   
  7 Grace Lesnak              11 Crestwood              1:09.61   2 
  8 Sydney Carmen             10 Streetsboro            1:10.14   1 
  9 Cassisy Trem              10 Aurora                 1:11.36   2 
 10 Mary Lee                   9 Berkshire              1:12.93   1 
 11 Annie Gillespie            9 Eastlake Nor           1:15.20   1 
 12 Bre Dysert                 9 Berkshire              1:17.07   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 2:22.37  2012        Karlie Lieberth, Crestwood                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ava Mory                  12 Crestwood              2:36.65   10   
  2 Grace Barto               11 Aurora                 2:37.50    8   
  3 Eva Logan                 10 Aurora                 2:38.19    6   
  4 Tara Barcikoski           11 Berkshire              2:39.12    4   
  5 Cara Tiller               10 Streetsboro            2:43.23    2   
  6 Lola Vigliotti            10 Mayfield               2:44.48    1   
  7 Fatima Sardo-Longo         9 Mayfield               2:48.58  
  8 Molly Longo               10 Chagrin Fall           2:49.30  
  9 Paige Chinn               11 Ravenna                2:53.16  
 10 Reese Johnston            11 Ravenna                2:55.15  
 11 Alexis Panzarella          9 Eastlake Nor           3:00.31  
 12 Jillian Ayres             12 Eastlake Nor           3:01.71  
 13 Jordyn Lytle              11 Streetsboro            3:05.44  
 14 Aspen Baynes              10 Crestwood              3:25.66  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 5:15.51  4/15/2016   Anna Marie Digiacobbe, Highland           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rose Hoelzel              12 Chagrin Fall           5:34.59   10   
  2 Mila Gresh                10 Chagrin Fall           5:43.30    8   
  3 Ava Mory                  12 Crestwood              5:43.62    6   
  4 Mai Ly Marella            11 Mayfield               5:48.72    4   
  5 Tara Barcikoski           11 Berkshire              5:50.67    2   
  6 Sydney Langell             9 Aurora                 6:02.55    1   
  7 Carolina Cardaman         12 Aurora                 6:03.38  
  8 Kylee Malloy              12 Streetsboro            6:03.69  
  9 Madelyn Hajec             10 Streetsboro            6:10.73  
 10 Remy Engoglia             10 Mayfield               6:19.09  
 11 Kennedy Rhodes             9 Crestwood              6:33.89  
 12 Paige Chinn               11 Ravenna                6:34.53  
 13 Kyra Kiessling            12 Eastlake Nor           6:34.84  
 14 Jillian Ayres             12 Eastlake Nor           6:41.63  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 11:04.65  4/13/2018   Kaylie Kenne, Highland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Schmitt            12 Aurora                11:11.65   10   
  2 Emma Burkey               11 Mayfield              12:33.66    8   
  3 Elaine Guyette            11 Crestwood             12:56.09    6   
  4 Anna Baker                10 Chagrin Fall          13:16.00    4   
  5 Kylee Malloy              12 Streetsboro           13:34.04    2   
  6 Julia Stratton             9 Ravenna               13:41.30    1   
  7 Margaret Pease            10 Chagrin Fall          13:49.64  
  8 Antoinette Walter         12 Aurora                14:24.34  
  9 Kyra Kiessling            12 Eastlake Nor          14:33.67  
 10 Madison Durosko           10 Berkshire             14:56.32  
 11 Addison Ribelin           10 Ravenna               15:31.32  
 12 Jordyn Lytle              11 Streetsboro           16:06.13  
 13 Mylee Klem                11 Berkshire             16:27.83  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 15.77  2011        Destiny King, Streetsboro                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kassidy Fry               10 Aurora                   17.72Q  0.9  1 
  2 Gianna Previte             9 Aurora                   18.15Q  1.0  2 
  3 Reagan Mory               11 Crestwood                18.12Q  0.9  1 
  4 Adrienne Fekete           11 Mayfield                 18.18Q  1.0  2 
  5 Ella Zappola              10 Eastlake Nor             18.19q  1.0  2 
  6 Avonlea Jefferson         11 Ravenna                  18.24q  0.9  1 
  7 Sydney Helm               11 Eastlake Nor             18.56q  0.9  1 
  8 Courtney Morgan           11 Streetsboro              18.76q  1.0  2 
  9 NaCol Foreman              9 Ravenna                  18.79   1.0  2 
 10 Marissa Tiber             11 Berkshire                19.31   0.9  1 
 11 Amber Zeiler               9 Berkshire                20.56   1.0  2 
 12 Ella Hodge                10 Streetsboro              21.68   0.9  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 15.77  2011        Destiny King, Streetsboro                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Avonlea Jefferson         11 Ravenna                  17.68  -3.1  10    17.675
  2 Kassidy Fry               10 Aurora                   17.68  -3.1   8    17.677
  3 Ella Zappola              10 Eastlake Nor             18.19  -3.1   6   
  4 Gianna Previte             9 Aurora                   18.22  -3.1   4   
  5 Sydney Helm               11 Eastlake Nor             18.35  -3.1   2   
  6 Reagan Mory               11 Crestwood                18.36  -3.1   1   
  7 Adrienne Fekete           11 Mayfield                 18.46  -3.1 
  8 Courtney Morgan           11 Streetsboro              19.01  -3.1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: A 47.00  2001        Christelle Buholzer, Chardon                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reagan Mory               11 Crestwood                53.69   2  10   
  2 Ella Zappola              10 Eastlake Nor             54.25   2   8   
  3 Courtney Morgan           11 Streetsboro              54.40   2   6   
  4 Mary Isabella             10 Mayfield                 54.68   2   4   
  5 Kassidy Fry               10 Aurora                   55.00   2   2   
  6 Gianna Previte             9 Aurora                   55.05   2   1   
  7 Marissa Tiber             11 Berkshire                58.43   1 
  8 Sydney Helm               11 Eastlake Nor             58.45   1 
  9 Kennedi Shockley          10 Streetsboro              59.31   1 
 10 Amber Zeiler               9 Berkshire              1:01.00   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 50.98  4/13/2018   Ravenna, Ravenna                            
                       J Caples, J Pooler, J Lambert, A Bradley          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Streetsboro                                           53.77   10   
     1) Laniya Lindsey 9                2) Mariah Embry 12                
     3) Samyra Smith 10                 4) Jada Paul 12                   
  2 Aurora                                                54.14    8   
     1) Mia Bryant 12                   2) Kassidy Fry 10                 
     3) Kaitlin Zgonc 10                4) Cassisy Trem 10                
  3 Mayfield                                              54.42    6   
     1) Amya Parker 11                  2) Katie Kirby 12                 
     3) Ella Robinson 11                4) Adesewa Adewaso 9              
  4 Ravenna                                               55.07    4   
     1) Anna Jones 12                   2) Taylor Brown 9                 
     3) Kyla Carney 11                  4) Samantha Weber 10              
  5 Chagrin Falls                                         55.51    2   
     1) Bella Radomsky 9                2) Valerie Spieth 10              
     3) Camille Zitney 11               4) Lilla O'Brien 9                
  6 Eastlake North                                        56.61    1   
     1) Brennen Herbert 9               2) Michaela Herbert 12            
     3) Sydney Helm 11                  4) Ella Zappola 10                
  7 Berkshire                                             59.76  
     1) Kayla Fien 10                   2) Jade Fink 10                   
     3) Grace Louden 9                  4) Anna Russell 9                 
  8 Crestwood                                           1:00.15  
     1) Lily Globokar 9                 2) Lizzie Dormann 9               
     3) Elena Kristoff 10               4) Audrey Fusci 9                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 1:46.46  4/13/2018   Highland, Highland                        
                         A Orban, A Sposit, E Lyon, J Ervin                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aurora                                              1:51.11   10   
     1) Hannah Salgado 10               2) Hannah Rogge 11                
     3) Alyssa Marotta 12               4) Lauren Tincher 12              
  2 Mayfield                                            1:52.31    8   
     1) Ryanne Abernathy 11             2) Adesewa Adewaso 9              
     3) Katie Kirby 12                  4) Ella Robinson 11               
  3 Streetsboro                                         1:57.74    6   
     1) Laniya Lindsey 9                2) Claire Collins 10              
     3) Abbi Novotny 12                 4) Samyra Smith 10                
  4 Chagrin Falls                                       1:58.64    4   
     1) Camille Zitney 11               2) Ellie Johnson 11               
     3) Nicolina Reid 11                4) Lilla O'Brien 9                
  5 Ravenna                                             2:01.22    2   
     1) Anna Jones 12                   2) Taylor Brown 9                 
     3) Kyla Carney 11                  4) Samantha Weber 10              
  6 Eastlake North                                      2:02.66    1   
     1) Sydney Helm 11                  2) Brennen Herbert 9              
     3) Michaela Herbert 12             4) Annie Gillespie 9              
  7 Berkshire                                           2:05.42  
     1) Kayla Fien 10                   2) Jade Fink 10                   
     3) Kiersten Shaffer 9              4) Grace Louden 9                 
 -- Crestwood                                               DNF  
     1) Audrey Fusci 9                  2) Delaney McMahon 9              
     3) Reagan Mory 11                  4) Grace Lesnak 11                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 4:08.00  2009        West Geauga, West Geauga                  
                         A. Tyree, K. Williams, K. Chapic, E. Javorek      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aurora                                              4:18.59   10   
     1) Grace Barto 11                  2) Hannah Rogge 11                
     3) Alyssa Marotta 12               4) Lauren Tincher 12              
  2 Chagrin Falls                                       4:24.96    8   
     1) Azzurra Opperman 12             2) Riley McClintock 11            
     3) Claire Coffey 12                4) Bella Radomsky 9               
  3 Crestwood                                           4:32.82    6   
     1) Grace Lesnak 11                 2) Reagan Mory 11                 
     3) Ava Mory 12                     4) Taylor Larch 9                 
  4 Streetsboro                                         4:37.24    4   
     1) Sydney Carmen 10                2) Claire Collins 10              
     3) Madelyn Hajec 10                4) Cara Tiller 10                 
  5 Mayfield                                            4:40.17    2   
     1) Mary Isabella 10                2) Molly Snider 10                
     3) Ella Robinson 11                4) Gia Arnold 12                  
  6 Eastlake North                                      5:06.82    1   
     1) Dionna Chaney 9                 2) Annie Gillespie 9              
     3) Alexis Panzarella 9             4) Taryn Trem 10                  
  7 Berkshire                                           5:12.85  
     1) Kiersten Shaffer 9              2) Mary Lee 9                     
     3) Bre Dysert 9                    4) Anna Russell 9                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 9:47.55  4/17/2015   Berkshire, Berkshire                      
                         M Koziol, K Luther, C Dornback, S Koziol          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chagrin Falls                                      10:05.87   10   
     1) Claire Coffey 12                2) Rose Hoelzel 12                
     3) Azzurra Opperman 12             4) Lilly Stukus 9                 
  2 Aurora                                             10:19.98    8   
     1) Grace Barto 11                  2) Eva Logan 10                   
     3) Sydney Langell 9                4) Morgan Schmitt 12              
  3 Mayfield                                           10:39.60    6   
     1) Gia Arnold 12                   2) Mai Ly Marella 11              
     3) Lola Vigliotti 10               4) Emma Burkey 11                 
  4 Streetsboro                                        10:46.36    4   
     1) Claire Collins 10               2) Madelyn Hajec 10               
     3) Kylee Malloy 12                 4) Cara Tiller 10                 
  5 Crestwood                                          11:23.24    2   
     1) Elaine Guyette 11               2) Taylor Larch 9                 
     3) Ava Mory 12                     4) Kennedy Rhodes 9               
  6 Ravenna                                            11:26.84    1   
     1) Paige Chinn 11                  2) Addison Ribelin 10             
     3) Julia Stratton 9                4) Reese Johnston 11              
  7 Eastlake North                                     12:09.40  
     1) Kyra Kiessling 12               2) Alexis Panzarella 9            
     3) Taryn Trem 10                   4) Jillian Ayres 12               
  8 Berkshire                                          12:14.99  
     1) Tara Barcikoski 11              2) Kiersten Shaffer 9             
     3) Mary Lee 9                      4) Madison Durosko 10             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Starting Height: 4'
 Meet Record: A  5-05  2010        Jessica Baker, Aurora                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kassidy Fry               10 Aurora                 4-10.00   10   
  2 Adrienne Fekete           11 Mayfield               4-08.00    8   
  3 Jynx Bretz                12 Crestwood              4-06.00    5   
  3 Lindsay Sague              9 Mayfield               4-06.00    5   
  5 Ava Davis                  9 Eastlake Nor           4-06.00    2   
  6 Iris Smith                 9 Aurora                 4-04.00    1   
  7 Maiya Taylor              10 Streetsboro            4-02.00  
  8 Kaylee Doyle               9 Eastlake Nor           4-02.00  
 -- Isabella Espersen          9 Streetsboro                 NH  
 -- Lilly Kuchenbecker        10 Ravenna                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Starting Height: 5'
 Meet Record: A 11-00  4/12/2019   Lauren Moses, Tallmadge                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Salgado            10 Aurora                 9-00.00   10   
  2 Katie Kirby               12 Mayfield               7-00.00    8   
  3 Maggie Keyes              10 Aurora                 6-06.00    6   
  4 Isabelle Coy              12 Chagrin Fall           6-00.00    4   
 -- Payton Brown              11 Mayfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
 Open Pit -4 Jumps-Top 6 Score
 Meet Record: A 18-01.50  4/13/2018   Brianna Rawlings, Aurora                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Tincher            12 Aurora                16-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Cassisy Trem              10 Aurora                14-07.50   NWI   8   
  3 Ella Zappola              10 Eastlake Nor          13-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Gianna Condelli            9 Mayfield              13-07.25   NWI   4   
  5 Mary Lee                   9 Berkshire             13-06.50   NWI   2   
  6 Abbi Novotny              12 Streetsboro           13-06.25   NWI   1   
  7 Mary Isabella             10 Mayfield              13-00.50   NWI 
  8 Lilly Kuchenbecker        10 Ravenna               11-10.00   NWI 
  9 Samyra Smith              10 Streetsboro           11-05.50   NWI 
  9 Maggie Peovic             12 Eastlake Nor          11-05.50   NWI 
 11 Kiersten Shaffer           9 Berkshire             11-03.00   NWI 
 11 Nicolina Reid             11 Chagrin Fall          11-03.00   NWI 
 13 Cecilia Wu                12 Ravenna               10-10.00   NWI 
 14 Lizzie Dormann             9 Crestwood             10-05.50   NWI 
 14 Alissa Kurzeika            9 Crestwood             10-05.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 4 Throws-Top 6 score
 Meet Record: A 41-04  2013        Edie Svonavec, Garfield                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brenna Baker              12 Aurora                34-03.00   2  10   
  2 Roxxy Bretz               10 Crestwood             33-05.00   2   8   
  3 Kitana Slomovitz          12 Aurora                27-01.00   2   6   
  4 Kayla Cornelius           12 Mayfield              26-07.50   2   4   
  5 Maya Buonigiovanni        11 Eastlake Nor          26-07.50   1   2   
  6 Mykenna Roy               12 Mayfield              24-04.50   2   1   
  7 Nicole Cindric            12 Berkshire             23-08.00   2 
  8 Kaleigh Lilly             10 Streetsboro           23-07.00   2 
  9 NaCol Foreman              9 Ravenna               23-06.00   1 
 10 Auddia Pringle            12 Berkshire             23-05.00   1 
 11 Valerie Wright            12 Crestwood             22-02.00   1 
 12 Olivia Hall               10 Streetsboro           22-00.50   1 
 13 Noor Asad                 10 Eastlake Nor          21-09.50   1 
 14 Madeleine Pulte              Chagrin Fall          20-05.50   1 
 15 Zeckiya Cobbin            12 Ravenna               20-04.00   1 
 -- Sarah McCort              11 Chagrin Fall              FOUL   2 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 4 Throws-Top 6 score
 Meet Record: A 132-08  1998        Chambers, Garfield                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kitana Slomovitz          12 Aurora                97-04.50   2  10   
  2 Jynx Bretz                12 Crestwood                95-03   2   8   
  3 Kayla Cornelius           12 Mayfield                 89-07   2   6   
  4 Roxxy Bretz               10 Crestwood                88-00   2   4   
  5 Brenna Baker              12 Aurora                   83-05   2   2   
  6 Mykenna Roy               12 Mayfield                 73-10   2   1   
  7 Kaleigh Lilly             10 Streetsboro           73-03.50   1 
  8 Maya Buonigiovanni        11 Eastlake Nor             68-04   1 
  9 Nicole Cindric            12 Berkshire                66-01   2 
 10 Sarah McCort              11 Chagrin Fall             60-07   1 
 11 MJ Hernendez               9 Berkshire             60-04.50   2 
 12 Nicki Petro                9 Eastlake Nor             57-10   1 
 13 Madeleine Pulte              Chagrin Fall             50-04   1 
 14 Aniyah Jones               9 Streetsboro              48-11   1 
 15 Lilly Kuchenbecker        10 Ravenna               38-06.50   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 10.76  2007        Emmanual Jones, Ravenna                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Biega                11 Mayfield                 11.26Q -3.5  1 
  2 Micah Schuster            11 Streetsboro              11.59Q -0.8  2 
  3 Omari Steve               11 Streetsboro              11.62Q -3.5  1 
  4 Louie Blasiole            12 Crestwood                11.64Q -0.8  2 
  5 Luis De La Rosa           11 Mayfield                 11.74q -0.8  2 
  6 Curtis Thomas             11 Eastlake Nor             11.82q -3.5  1 
  7 Aidan Gutglueck           12 Crestwood                12.16q -3.5  1 
  8 Jacob Matousek            12 Aurora                   12.17q -0.8  2 
  9 Tyler Ertle               11 Aurora                   12.32  -3.5  1 
 10 Billy Mooney               9 Berkshire                13.02  -0.8  2 
 11 Malachi Prisby             9 Ravenna                  13.25  -0.8  2 
 12 Alexander Newton          11 Chagrin Fall             13.30  -3.5  1 
 13 Rhin Doehrman             10 Berkshire                13.37  -3.5  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 10.76  2007        Emmanual Jones, Ravenna                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Biega                11 Mayfield                 10.95   NWI  10   
  2 Micah Schuster            11 Streetsboro              11.02   NWI   8   
  3 Omari Steve               11 Streetsboro              11.15   NWI   6   
  4 Louie Blasiole            12 Crestwood                11.21   NWI   4   
  5 Jacob Matousek            12 Aurora                   11.41   NWI   2   
  6 Luis De La Rosa           11 Mayfield                 11.46   NWI   1   
  7 Aidan Gutglueck           12 Crestwood                11.53   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 21.90  2003        Mike Wagner, Mogadore                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Biega                11 Mayfield                 22.86Q -1.7  1 
  2 Kylan Rue                 10 Streetsboro              23.46Q +0.0  2 
  3 Preston Hopperton         10 Streetsboro              23.58Q -1.7  1 
  4 Ryan Kotora               12 Aurora                   23.77Q +0.0  2 
  5 Kaya Hickin               12 Crestwood                24.08q +0.0  2 
  6 Michael Schiciano         12 Eastlake Nor             24.49q +0.0  2 
  7 Jonathon Jones            10 Crestwood                24.78q -1.7  1 
  8 Matt Studer               12 Aurora                   24.92q -1.7  1 
  9 Zach Bable                10 Berkshire                25.24  -1.7  1 
 10 Steven Daugherty          12 Mayfield                 25.44  +0.0  2 
 11 Michael Moissis           11 Chagrin Fall             26.31  +0.0  2 
 12 Rhin Doehrman             10 Berkshire                27.97  +0.0  2 
 13 Logan Holmes              11 Chagrin Fall             28.10  -1.7  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 21.90  2003        Mike Wagner, Mogadore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Biega                11 Mayfield                 22.45   2.2  10   
  2 Kylan Rue                 10 Streetsboro              23.38   2.2   8   
  3 Ryan Kotora               12 Aurora                   23.60   2.2   6   
  4 Kaya Hickin               12 Crestwood                23.81   2.2   4   
  5 Preston Hopperton         10 Streetsboro              23.84   2.2   2   
  6 Jonathon Jones            10 Crestwood                24.58   2.2   1   
  7 Matt Studer               12 Aurora                   24.81   2.2 
  8 Michael Schiciano         12 Eastlake Nor             25.21   2.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: A 50.14  2008        Cory Lanterman, Streetsboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Micah Schuster            11 Streetsboro              51.18   2  10   
  2 Aiden Henderson           12 Aurora                   51.98   2   8   
  3 Ty Jackson                10 Mayfield                 52.21   2   6   
  4 Jake Watson               11 Mayfield                 53.17   2   4   
  5 Michael Schiciano         12 Eastlake Nor             53.27   2   2   
  6 Zach Bable                10 Berkshire                53.29   2   1   
  7 Charles Ivory              9 Streetsboro              53.86   2 
  8 Tristan Spearry           12 Chagrin Fall             54.24   1 
  9 Tyler Ertle               11 Aurora                   54.54   2 
 10 Nathan Blasiole            9 Crestwood                55.54   1 
 11 Michael Moissis           11 Chagrin Fall             56.92   1 
 12 Dylan Janos               12 Eastlake Nor             58.91   1 
 13 Aidan Gutglueck           12 Crestwood              1:00.93   1 
 14 Billy Mooney               9 Berkshire              1:00.96   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 1:57.20  2010        Brandon McGee, Crestwood                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry Hoover              11 Crestwood              2:04.61   10   
  2 Hunter Longo              12 Chagrin Fall           2:06.24    8   
  3 Eric Tiller               10 Streetsboro            2:06.90    6   
  4 Robert Will               10 Aurora                 2:07.01    4   
  5 Nate Ruehr                12 Aurora                 2:07.07    2   
  6 Raynard Sims              12 Streetsboro            2:09.79    1   
  7 Augie Schweickert          9 Crestwood              2:11.06  
  8 Calo Shiban               11 Mayfield               2:11.53  
  9 Jake Snyder                9 Eastlake Nor           2:20.50  
 10 Charles Asplin            12 Chagrin Fall           2:20.64  
 11 Isaac Burden              10 Berkshire              2:32.21  
 12 Owen Zaumeyer             10 Berkshire              2:32.69  
 13 Christian Neff            12 Ravenna                2:38.56  
 14 Xavier Adams               9 Eastlake Nor           2:42.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 4:19.20  2000        James Sjostrom, Aurora                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Singleton            12 Aurora                 4:49.33   10   
  2 Thomas Ploskunak          10 Aurora                 4:54.57    8   
  3 Augie Schweickert          9 Crestwood              4:55.86    6   
  4 Zachary Vales             11 Streetsboro            4:56.11    4   
  5 Cole Edwards              11 Mayfield               4:57.12    2   
  6 Ethan Baker               11 Chagrin Fall           5:01.52    1   
  7 Mario Puleo               10 Streetsboro            5:11.59  
  8 Lucas Leggett             12 Berkshire              5:11.90  
  9 Josh Delaney              10 Crestwood              5:12.28  
 10 Christian Schroeder       10 Mayfield               5:21.88  
 11 David Valksnoras          12 Eastlake Nor           5:25.20  
 12 Owen Pope                 12 Chagrin Fall           5:26.76  
 13 Isaac Burden              10 Berkshire              5:53.70  
 14 Jeremy Cwick              11 Eastlake Nor           6:15.74  
 15 Cory Cole                 11 Ravenna                6:51.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 9:42.37  2007        Chris Dennison, Aurora                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaac Bourne              12 Chagrin Fall           9:56.58   10   
  2 Andrew Ploskunak          12 Aurora                 9:58.65    8   
  3 Tommy Mooney               9 Chagrin Fall          10:25.46    6   
  4 Zack Ploskunak             9 Aurora                10:44.83    4   
  5 Troy Federici             10 Eastlake Nor          10:55.32    2   
  6 Zachary Vales             11 Streetsboro           11:01.97    1   
  7 Jarrett Long              11 Berkshire             11:21.88  
  8 Ryan Nemeth                9 Mayfield              11:32.91  
  9 Dominic Casey             10 Mayfield              11:37.24  
 10 Kevin Vechery              9 Crestwood             11:42.06  
 11 Erik Wood                 11 Streetsboro           12:06.35  
 12 Grayson Sandwald          10 Crestwood             12:30.10  
 13 Max Womack                 9 Berkshire             12:41.65  
 14 Ben Messemer              10 Eastlake Nor          13:27.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 14.30  1997        Jon Oliver, Garfield                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ty Jackson                10 Mayfield                 15.56Q -1.4  1 
  2 Pavel Henderson           11 Ravenna                  16.13Q  0.2  2 
  3 Adam Schumacher           10 Mayfield                 16.90Q  0.2  2 
  4 Devon Salgado             12 Aurora                   17.31Q -1.4  1 
  5 Zeb Smith                 12 Aurora                   17.03q  0.2  2 
  6 Camden Cantrell           12 Eastlake Nor             17.36q -1.4  1 
  7 James Woods               11 Streetsboro              17.44q  0.2  2 
  8 Kevin Murphey             11 Streetsboro              18.72q -1.4  1 
  9 James Durham               9 Crestwood                21.81   0.2  2 
 10 Carter Kilby              12 Chagrin Fall             22.08   0.2  2 
 11 Collin Hughes              9 Berkshire                22.18  -1.4  1 
 12 Adam Hamden                  Chagrin Fall             22.98  -1.4  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Top 2 each heat plus 4 next fastest times advance
 Meet Record: A 14.30  1997        Jon Oliver, Garfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ty Jackson                10 Mayfield                 15.21  -2.0  10   
  2 Pavel Henderson           11 Ravenna                  15.50  -2.0   8   
  3 Camden Cantrell           12 Eastlake Nor             17.29  -2.0   6   
  4 Adam Schumacher           10 Mayfield                 17.42  -2.0   4   
  5 James Woods               11 Streetsboro              17.81  -2.0   2   
  6 Zeb Smith                 12 Aurora                   17.98  -2.0   1   
  7 Kevin Murphey             11 Streetsboro              19.17  -2.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: A 39.68  2008        Demetrius Brizzolara, Aurora                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luis De La Rosa           11 Mayfield                 42.57   2  10   
  2 Kevin Murphey             11 Streetsboro              44.15   2   8   
  3 Maurice Morgan            12 Eastlake Nor             44.71   2   6   
  4 Adam Schumacher           10 Mayfield                 45.78   2   4   
  5 Charlie Carpenter         11 Aurora                   45.97   2   2   
  6 James Woods               11 Streetsboro              48.69   2   1   
  7 Lucas Stoddard            12 Berkshire                50.33   1 
  8 Mason Satterlee            9 Crestwood                51.56   1 
  9 Carter Kilby              12 Chagrin Fall             53.27   1 
 10 Adam Hamden                  Chagrin Fall             54.78   2 
 11 Collin Hughes              9 Berkshire                54.85   1 
 12 James Durham               9 Crestwood                56.77   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 43.81  4/17/2015   Streetsboro, Streetsboro                    
                       P Franklin, K Jones, J Williams, D Carter         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Streetsboro                                           44.43   10   
     1) Preston Hopperton 10            2) Elijah Landres 12              
     3) Kylan Rue 10                    4) Omari Steve 11                 
  2 Eastlake North                                        46.64    8   
     1) Maurice Morgan 12               2) Lawerence Lawson 12            
     3) ReonTae Lowery 10               4) Derrick Martinez 11            
  3 Ravenna                                               47.26    6   
     1) Kaelan Edwards 10               2) Justice Haven 11               
     3) Eathan Cobbin 12                4) Pavel Henderson 11             
  4 Aurora                                                47.46    4   
     1) Ryan Kotora 12                  2) Zach Geier 12                  
     3) Matt Studer 12                  4) Jacob Matousek 12              
  5 Mayfield                                              48.40    2   
     1) Matthew Kallmeyer 12            2) Adam Schumacher 10             
     3) Aidan Arth 11                   4) Mason Arth 11                  
  6 Crestwood                                             49.54    1   
     1) Tom Georger 9                   2) Chris Metheny 9                
     3) Mason Satterlee 9               4) Aidan Gutglueck 12             
  7 Chagrin Falls                                         49.79  
     1) Alexander Newton 11             2) Logan Holmes 11                
     3) Nick Vinci 11                   4) Austin Pawar 11                
  8 Berkshire                                             51.50  
     1) Sam Chrzan 12                   2) Alex Wood --                   
     3) John Murphy 10                  4) Jacob Landrus 11               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 1:30.75  4/13/2017   Streetsboro, Streetsboro                  
                         M Jones, M Johnson, K Jones, D Carter             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayfield                                            1:32.98   10   
     1) Nick Biega 11                   2) Luis De La Rosa 11             
     3) Jake Watson 11                  4) Ty Jackson 10                  
  2 Streetsboro                                         1:34.53    8   
     1) Preston Hopperton 10            2) Omari Steve 11                 
     3) Kylan Rue 10                    4) Micah Schuster 11              
  3 Aurora                                              1:35.23    6   
     1) Ryan Kotora 12                  2) Matt Studer 12                 
     3) Aiden Henderson 12              4) Jacob Matousek 12              
  4 Crestwood                                           1:37.04    4   
     1) Jonathon Jones 10               2) Nathan Blasiole 9              
     3) Kaya Hickin 12                  4) Louie Blasiole 12              
  5 Ravenna                                             1:39.50    2   
     1) Kaelan Edwards 10               2) Justice Haven 11               
     3) Eathan Cobbin 12                4) Pavel Henderson 11             
  6 Eastlake North                                      1:40.19    1   
     1) Drake Martinez 9                2) Lorenzo Casanova 12            
     3) ReonTae Lowery 10               4) Camden Cantrell 12             
  7 Chagrin Falls                                       1:43.68  
     1) Griffin Laws 10                 2) Alexander Newton 11            
     3) Austin Pawar 11                 4) Michael Moissis 11             
  8 Berkshire                                           1:47.62  
     1) John Murphy 10                  2) Alex Wood --                   
     3) Billy Mooney 9                  4) Sam Chrzan 12                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 3:27.80  2008        Garfield, Garfield                        
                         Klevgard, Semplak, Macek, Baragry                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Streetsboro                                         3:33.16   10   
     1) Charles Ivory 9                 2) Micah Schuster 11              
     3) Raynard Sims 12                 4) Eric Tiller 10                 
  2 Aurora                                              3:33.35    8   
     1) Ryan Kotora 12                  2) Matt Singleton 12              
     3) Tyler Ertle 11                  4) Aiden Henderson 12             
  3 Crestwood                                           3:36.56    6   
     1) Henry Hoover 11                 2) Nathan Blasiole 9              
     3) Kaya Hickin 12                  4) Louie Blasiole 12              
  4 Mayfield                                            3:45.75    4   
     1) Aidan Arth 11                   2) Jacob Arth 12                  
     3) Cole Edwards 11                 4) Adam Schumacher 10             
  5 Chagrin Falls                                       3:45.79    2   
     1) Logan Holmes 11                 2) Austin Pawar 11                
     3) John Kittle 10                  4) Tristan Spearry 12             
  6 Eastlake North                                      3:51.68    1   
     1) Dylan Janos 12                  2) Lorenzo Casanova 12            
     3) Anthony Cirino 12               4) Michael Schiciano 12           
  7 Berkshire                                           4:00.17  
     1) Lucas Leggett 12                2) Alex Wood --                   
     3) Billy Mooney 9                  4) Zach Bable 10                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: A 8:03.66  2006        Aurora, Aurora                            
                         R. Bunocore, C. Dennison, A. Colorito, J. Baechle 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Streetsboro                                         8:24.41   10   
     1) Charles Ivory 9                 2) Eric Tiller 10                 
     3) Zachary Vales 11                4) Raynard Sims 12                
  2 Aurora                                              8:24.72    8   
     1) Matt Singleton 12               2) Robert Will 10                 
     3) Nate Ruehr 12                   4) Andrew Ploskunak 12            
  3 Mayfield                                            8:51.88    6   
     1) Jacob Arth 12                   2) Calo Shiban 11                 
     3) Christian Schroeder 10          4) Gianni Marella 9               
  4 Chagrin Falls                                       8:54.51    4   
     1) Isaac Bourne 12                 2) Ryan Mateyo 12                 
     3) Charlie Asplin --               4) Christopher Baker 12           
  5 Berkshire                                           9:35.92    2   
     1) Jarrett Long 11                 2) Isaac Burden 10                
     3) Lucas Leggett 12                4) Zach Bable 10                  
  6 Eastlake North                                      9:40.53    1   
     1) Xavier Adams 9                  2) David Valksnoras 12            
     3) Mark Soucek 12                  4) Troy Federici 10               
  7 Crestwood                                          10:10.20  
     1) Grayson Sandwald 10             2) Matthew Gonczy 10              
     3) Cadyn Wurm 9                    4) Hans Seibold 10                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Starting Height: 5'
 Meet Record: A  6-07  1997        Andy McCain, Mogadore                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeb Smith                 12 Aurora                 6-04.00   10   
  2 Aiden Henderson           12 Aurora                 6-02.00    8   
  3 Hunter Yoder              11 Crestwood              6-00.00    6   
  4 Aidan Arth                11 Mayfield               5-10.00    4   
  5 Stratos Hliatzos          11 Mayfield               5-06.00    2   
  6 Erik Wood                 11 Streetsboro            5-04.00    1   
  7 Camden Cantrell           12 Eastlake Nor           5-04.00  
  8 Kaelan Edwards            10 Ravenna                5-02.00  
  9 Rahul Patel               12 Eastlake Nor           5-02.00  
 -- Justice Haven             11 Ravenna                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Starting Height: 8'
 Meet Record: A 13-06  2010        Ryan Kochert, Chagrin Falls                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason Arth                11 Mayfield              11-06.00   10   
  2 Benjamin Stockdale        11 Aurora                11-00.00    8   
  3 Sam Chrzan                12 Berkshire             10-06.00    6   
  4 Connor Sartain            10 Eastlake Nor           9-06.00    4   
  5 Joseph Suster             12 Eastlake Nor           9-06.00    2   
  6 Ryan Kerchenski           11 Aurora                 9-00.00    1   
 -- Nicholas Tropf             9 Chagrin Fall                NH  
 -- Matthew King               9 Chagrin Fall                NH  
 -- Lucas Leggett             12 Berkshire                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
 Open Pit-4 Jumps-Top 6 Score
 Meet Record: A 21-11  1993        Chris Courtad, Aurora                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacob Matousek            12 Aurora                18-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Kylan Rue                 10 Streetsboro           18-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Jonathon Jones            10 Crestwood             18-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Greg Siambo               12 Mayfield              18-00.50   NWI   4   
  5 Steven Daugherty          12 Mayfield              18-00.00   NWI   2   
  6 Michael Schiciano         12 Eastlake Nor          17-09.50   NWI   1   
  7 Lorenzo Casanova          12 Eastlake Nor          17-05.50   NWI 
  8 Alexander Zlocki          12 Aurora                17-03.50   NWI 
  9 Hunter Yoder              11 Crestwood             17-02.50   NWI 
 10 Kaelan Edwards            10 Ravenna               16-06.25   NWI 
 11 Justice Haven             11 Ravenna               16-04.75   NWI 
 12 Tyler Kamlowsky           10 Streetsboro           16-02.25   NWI 
 13 Jacob Landrus             11 Berkshire             16-00.25   NWI 
 14 Shlok Bhattacharya        10 Chagrin Fall          15-05.00   NWI 
 15 Isaac Burden              10 Berkshire             15-03.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 4 Throws-Top 6 score
 Meet Record: A 54-04  2004        Garry Fry, Chardon                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kade Woods                10 Mayfield              43-02.50   2  10   
  2 Luke Durosko              10 Mayfield              40-08.50   2   8   
  3 Colin Swanson             11 Streetsboro           40-06.50   2   6   
  4 Lucas Stoddard            12 Berkshire             40-05.50   2   4   
  5 Rocco Courtad             10 Aurora                39-07.00   2   2   
  6 Jude Zimmerman            12 Chagrin Fall          37-06.00   2   1   
  7 Max Bailey                11 Aurora                37-02.00   2 
  8 Eathan Cobbin             12 Ravenna               37-00.50   2 
  9 Hunter Yoder              11 Crestwood             34-07.50   1 
 10 Chris Labedz              11 Streetsboro           33-10.50   1 
 11 Lucas Luoma               11 Berkshire             32-00.00   1 
 12 Maxwell Klug              11 Chagrin Fall          31-08.00   1 
 13 Matthew Castiglione       12 Ravenna               31-04.00   1 
 14 Owen Sincek                9 Eastlake Nor          31-02.00   1 
 15 Rashaun RJ Washington     10 Eastlake Nor          28-07.50   1 
 16 Keneth Stoots             10 Crestwood             25-01.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 4 Throws-Top 6 score
 Meet Record: A 161-00  4/15/2016   Chris Province, North                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lucas Stoddard            12 Berkshire            133-01.50   2  10   
  2 Kade Woods                10 Mayfield                118-01   1   8   
  3 Max Bailey                11 Aurora               115-10.50   2   6   
  4 Colin Swanson             11 Streetsboro          105-04.50   2   4   
  5 Luke Durosko              10 Mayfield                105-00   2   2   
  6 Jude Zimmerman            12 Chagrin Fall             99-02   2   1   
  7 Hunter Yoder              11 Crestwood                95-04   2 
  8 Anthony Cruz              12 Streetsboro              93-11   1 
  9 Keneth Stoots             10 Crestwood                91-11   1 
 10 Rashaun RJ Washington     10 Eastlake Nor          88-02.50   2 
 11 Lucas Luoma               11 Berkshire                82-01   1 
 12 Rocco Courtad             10 Aurora                   79-07   1 
 13 Matthew Castiglione       12 Ravenna                  66-06   1 
 14 Owen Sincek                9 Eastlake Nor             63-02   1 
 15 Maxwell Klug              11 Chagrin Fall             61-01   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     178        2) Mayfield                   95   
    3) Crestwood                   66        4) Chagrin Falls              65   
    5) Streetsboro                 59        6) Eastlake North             29   
    7) Ravenna                     24        8) Berkshire                   8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mayfield                   133        2) Aurora                    126   
    3) Streetsboro                114        4) Crestwood                  48   
    5) Eastlake North              34        6) Chagrin Falls              33   
    7) Berkshire                   23        8) Ravenna                    16