The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2022 Salem Early Bird Cross Country Invitational - 8/27/2022           
                                  Middle School                                   
                               Salem Memorial Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Open Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #164 Luke Stephens           Salem JH                3:24.8   10:55.09    1   
  2 #168 Sam Yakubek             Salem JH                3:30.2   11:12.65    2   
  3  #52 Cole Langley            Beaver MS               3:35.1   11:28.10        
  4  #60 Kyle Ormiston           Beloit West             3:38.3   11:38.28    3   
  5  #90 Kaiden Barker           Louisville MS           3:39.3   11:41.70    4   
  6  #57 Brody Conaway           Beloit West             3:47.7   12:08.47    5   
  7  #63 Jonathan Burgos         Boardman Gle            3:48.8   12:11.96    6   
  8 #129 Alex Hobe               North Canton MS         3:49.1   12:13.15    7   
  9  #85 Logan Balla             Hubbard                 3:50.6   12:17.81        
 10  #76 Dylan White             Boardman Gle            3:51.6   12:21.04    8   
 11  #98 Justus Detter           Massillon Pe            3:53.0   12:25.37    9   
 12 #153 Emeric Callahan         Salem JH                3:53.6   12:27.43   10   
 13  #39 Linus Phillips          Aurora Harmon MS        3:55.5   12:33.39   11   
 14  #21 Cooper Ertle            Aurora Harmon MS        3:58.5   12:43.02   12   
 15  #45 Jonathan Trook          Aurora Harmon MS        4:01.9   12:54.01   13   
 16 #156 Jackson Dowd            Salem JH                4:02.0   12:54.28   14   
 17 #158 Colton Hall             Salem JH                4:03.9   13:00.26   15   
 18 #102 Connor McCann           Massillon Pe            4:05.2   13:04.49   16   
 19 #163 CJ Siembida             Salem JH                4:05.8   13:06.42   17   
 20   #8 Gabe Minor              Alliance                4:06.4   13:08.38   18   
 21  #13 Carson Aardema          Aurora Harmon MS        4:06.8   13:09.61   19   
 22  #94 Cale Lindner            Louisville MS           4:07.0   13:10.13   20   
 23  #53 Nathan Pusateri         Beaver MS               4:09.3   13:17.70        
 24  #72 Sam Moritz              Boardman Gle            4:09.7   13:18.90   21   
 25 #118 Sam Baker               North Canton MS         4:10.8   13:22.59   22   
 26   #2 Camden Butcher          Alliance                4:10.9   13:22.88   23   
 27 #126 Brody Grimm             North Canton MS         4:11.0   13:22.98   24   
 28   #5 Gavin Fontaine          Alliance                4:11.1   13:23.49   25   
 29 #123 Kayden Converse         North Canton MS         4:11.4   13:24.35   26   
 30 #166 Caden White             Salem JH                4:11.6   13:24.90   27   
 31  #30 Charlie Lang            Aurora Harmon MS        4:12.5   13:27.86   28   
 32  #66 Tyler Helmick           Boardman Gle            4:13.4   13:30.67   29   
 33 #114 Matthew Fletcher        Niles McKinley          4:13.4   13:30.70   30   
 34  #43 Brayden Stenger         Aurora Harmon MS        4:13.7   13:31.88   31   
 35 #137 Jackson Mead            North Canton MS         4:13.8   13:32.17   32   
 36  #80 Jacob Vande Kappell     Columbiana H            4:14.3   13:33.60        
 37  #28 Dylan Kindig            Aurora Harmon MS        4:14.3   13:33.76   33   
 38  #22 Joe Fielding            Aurora Harmon MS        4:14.8   13:35.32        
 39 #154 Jackson Cranmer         Salem JH                4:16.0   13:38.94        
 40 #144 Dominic Scalera         North Canton MS         4:16.2   13:39.56   34   
 41 #115 Anthony Sgambati        Niles McKinley          4:16.2   13:39.68   35   
 42  #10 Michael Foss            Alliance Mar            4:16.4   13:40.36        
 43 #119 Joshua Blake            North Canton MS         4:16.6   13:40.96   36   
 44  #24 Cam Gentile             Aurora Harmon MS        4:17.5   13:43.93        
 45  #89 Cade Allan              Louisville MS           4:18.1   13:45.80   37   
 46   #7 Casey Minor             Alliance                4:18.2   13:46.10   38   
 47 #121 Brennan Calhoun         North Canton MS         4:18.6   13:47.43        
 48  #73 Oswaldo Salinas De      Boardman Gle            4:19.3   13:49.58   39   
 49  #91 Isaac Beltz             Louisville MS           4:19.5   13:50.21   40   
 50 #135 Kaden Lightner          North Canton MS         4:19.9   13:51.50        
 51  #92 Cael Benson             Louisville MS           4:20.3   13:53.00   41   
 52 #106 Ryan Sexton             Massillon Pe            4:20.5   13:53.60   42   
 53  #36 Oliver Nenadal          Aurora Harmon MS        4:22.3   13:59.38        
 54 #171 Lukas Hamilton          United                  4:24.3   14:05.77        
 55  #96 Jayden Coon             Lowellville             4:24.6   14:06.55        
 56  #31 Colton Logan            Aurora Harmon MS        4:24.9   14:07.56        
 57 #100 Clayton Felts           Massillon Pe            4:24.9   14:07.60   43   
 58 #159 Eric Hepner             Salem JH                4:26.0   14:11.15        
 59 #105 Mason Schilling         Massillon Pe            4:26.3   14:12.12   44   
 60 #140 Jacob Plazak            North Canton MS         4:26.8   14:13.71        
 61  #79 Ryan Coy                Columbiana H            4:28.4   14:18.79        
 62 #139 Gavin Palinchak         North Canton MS         4:29.2   14:21.21        
 63  #71 Ian McCaskey            Boardman Gle            4:30.5   14:25.61   45   
 64  #19 Wesley Dzurilla         Aurora Harmon MS        4:31.1   14:27.38        
 65 #134 Kalani Levels           North Canton MS         4:31.3   14:28.03        
 66  #55 Bennett Biggs           Beloit West             4:31.5   14:28.65   46   
 67 #170 Jaxon Minetti           Springfield             4:31.7   14:29.24        
 68  #74 Zachary Slanina         Boardman Gle            4:32.9   14:33.11   47   
 69 #160 Tyson Jackson           Salem JH                4:33.4   14:34.88        
 70  #51 Mason Boggs             Beaver MS               4:33.6   14:35.50        
 71 #122 Elliot Coblentz         North Canton MS         4:34.9   14:39.57        
 72  #23 Lukas Garcia            Aurora Harmon MS        4:34.9   14:39.57        
 73  #42 Tyler Statham           Aurora Harmon MS        4:35.2   14:40.54        
 74  #37 Blake Oden              Aurora Harmon MS        4:35.3   14:40.76        
 75 #149 Benjamin Paxson         Sal. Southern           4:35.6   14:41.76        
 76  #88 Caiden Carlisle         Lisbon David            4:36.1   14:43.46        
 77  #58 Trevor Greenfield       Beloit West             4:36.3   14:44.01   48   
 78 #142 Micah Robinson          North Canton MS         4:37.4   14:47.66        
 79  #67 Clayton Hoffman         Boardman Gle            4:38.1   14:49.81        
 80  #34 Tino Maposa             Aurora Harmon MS        4:38.7   14:51.87        
 81  #70 Jackson Lewis           Boardman Gle            4:44.7   15:11.01        
 82 #110 Michael Baniecki        Niles McKinley          4:45.4   15:13.10   49   
 83  #32 Caleb Lors              Aurora Harmon MS        4:45.8   15:14.42        
 84 #124 Logan Dillon            North Canton MS         4:47.0   15:18.43        
 85 #151 Drew Winters            Sal. Southern           4:47.4   15:19.51        
 86   #3 Charlie Ekey            Alliance                4:47.5   15:19.74   50   
 87 #107 Levi Vlacovsky          Massillon Pe            4:47.7   15:20.55   51   
 88 #109 Nathaniel Young         Massillon Pe            4:47.7   15:20.56   52   
 89  #12 Mason Miller            Alliance Mar            4:47.8   15:20.74        
 90  #47 Barry Wagner            Aurora Harmon MS        4:51.0   15:31.07        
 91 #103 Ian Riley               Massillon Pe            4:51.2   15:31.74        
 92  #69 Derek Lewis             Boardman Gle            4:53.8   15:39.98        
 93 #127 Gavin Grow              North Canton MS         4:54.8   15:43.08        
 94 #130 Brady Hostettler        North Canton MS         4:56.0   15:47.17        
 95 #145 Justin Sopczak          North Canton MS         4:56.2   15:47.62        
 96 #169 Avery Yerkey            Salem JH                4:56.2   15:47.76        
 97  #68 Luke Kornbau            Boardman Gle            4:58.7   15:55.59        
 98  #64 Zachary Diroff          Boardman Gle            5:00.4   16:01.31        
 99 #165 Ronin Sutter            Salem JH                5:00.5   16:01.47        
100   #1 Jackson Braisted        Alliance                5:00.6   16:01.65   53   
101  #26 Mohriz Hussain          Aurora Harmon MS        5:01.2   16:03.59        
102  #75 Corey Tondo             Boardman Gle            5:02.6   16:08.17        
103 #131 Chase Hostettler        North Canton MS         5:03.3   16:10.38        
104  #59 Braden Muniz            Beloit West             5:03.5   16:10.95   54   
105  #99 Noah Dostal             Massillon Pe            5:04.0   16:12.73        
106 #132 Tyler Husk              North Canton MS         5:04.2   16:13.30        
107 #152 Trevor Beck             Salem JH                5:04.3   16:13.55        
108  #20 Lucas Emrich            Aurora Harmon MS        5:04.7   16:14.93        
109  #56 Jacob Blinn             Beloit West             5:10.5   16:33.36   55   
110  #78 Andrew Phelps           Canfield Sou            5:10.6   16:33.76        
111 #162 Jorge Seddon            Salem JH                5:11.1   16:35.55        
112  #35 Dylan Meehan            Aurora Harmon MS        5:11.3   16:36.13        
113  #62 Noah Belgin             Boardman Gle            5:11.3   16:36.16        
114 #111 Gabriel Bundy           Niles McKinley          5:11.4   16:36.39   56   
115  #81 Griffin Davis           Coventry                5:11.7   16:37.25        
116   #6 Aidan Kern              Alliance                5:13.0   16:41.34   57   
117  #86 Leo Mariano             Hubbard                 5:16.7   16:53.39        
118 #146 Henry Weisburn          North Canton MS         5:17.5   16:55.87        
119 #143 Ben Romans              North Canton MS         5:18.4   16:58.76        
120 #136 Simon McMichael         North Canton MS         5:21.2   17:07.68        
121 #141 Zion Rehs               North Canton MS         5:21.3   17:08.03        
122  #14 Aryan Argarwal          Aurora Harmon MS        5:22.0   17:10.36        
123   #9 Lenzy Phillips          Alliance                5:22.8   17:12.83        
124 #529 Julian Dean             Niles McKinley          5:22.8   17:12.84   58   
125  #48 Sebastian Will          Aurora Harmon MS        5:25.3   17:20.94        
126  #93 Dayne Bresson           Louisville MS           5:25.7   17:22.23   59   
127 #112 Jaden Court             Niles McKinley          5:28.2   17:30.14   60   
128  #11 Calen Mayle             Alliance Mar            5:28.7   17:31.63        
129 #167 David Whitehill         Salem JH                5:29.9   17:35.50        
130  #77 Luke Bomberger          Canfield Sou            5:30.1   17:36.20        
131  #61 Aidan Stuchell          Beloit West             5:30.6   17:37.76   61   
132  #44 Jack Strok              Aurora Harmon MS        5:31.3   17:40.09        
133  #65 Joseph Geras            Boardman Gle            5:32.3   17:43.21        
134 #108 Jonathan Young          Massillon Pe            5:45.6   18:25.69        
135  #49 Zack Yonally            Aurora Harmon MS        5:46.4   18:28.43        
136  #38 Vamsi Pabbisetty        Aurora Harmon MS        5:47.5   18:31.89        
137  #84 Austin Rose             Coventry                5:49.8   18:39.30        
138  #33 Isaiah Lovell           Aurora Harmon MS        5:50.6   18:41.93        
139  #18 Ovlyan De               Aurora Harmon MS        5:51.1   18:43.38        
140   #4 Cooper Fontaine         Alliance                5:51.4   18:44.46        
141  #97 Liam Goodman            Lowellville             5:54.5   18:54.13        
142  #82 Jamie Herberghs         Coventry                5:55.4   18:57.21        
143 #120 Nolan Bontrager         North Canton MS         5:57.5   19:03.82        
144  #15 Rocco Bradley           Aurora Harmon MS        5:57.6   19:04.31        
145 #125 Elliott Flor            North Canton MS         6:03.6   19:23.46        
146  #50 Henry Zidones           Aurora Harmon MS        6:14.8   19:59.31        
147 #528 William Miller          Niles McKinley          6:20.9   20:18.89   62   
148 #150 Mason Sosack            Sal. Southern           6:26.3   20:36.11        
149 #128 Eric Hambach            North Canton MS         6:35.7   21:06.04        
150  #83 Jaxon Ledford           Coventry                6:38.3   21:14.38        
151 #113 Chase Davis             Niles McKinley          6:43.8   21:32.05        
152 #155 Cole Devine             Salem JH                6:49.9   21:51.40        
153  #87 Cooper Vail             Hubbard                 6:54.6   22:06.60        
154  #27 Ben Keckan              Aurora Harmon MS        6:59.4   22:21.91        
155 #147 Jordan Garden           Ravenna Brown MS        7:12.0   23:02.22        
156 #157 Wyatt Grimes            Salem JH                7:27.9   23:53.01        
157  #41 Abhi Satish             Aurora Harmon MS        7:29.7   23:58.82        
158  #46 Arun Vadivelan          Aurora Harmon MS        7:33.4   24:10.76        
159  #40 Gab Santacreu           Aurora Harmon MS        8:04.5   25:50.35        
160 #104 Ryland Satterfield      Massillon Pe            8:07.5   25:59.80        
161 #101 Ash Hudia               Massillon Pe            8:16.8   26:29.66        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Salem JH                     42    1    2   10   14   15   17   27           
      Total Time:  1:00:29.71                                                     
         Average:    12:05.95                                                     
   2 Aurora Harmon MS             83   11   12   13   19   28   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:04:47.89                                                     
         Average:    12:57.58                                                     
   3 Boardman Glenwood MS        103    6    8   21   29   39   45   47           
      Total Time:  1:05:12.15                                                     
         Average:    13:02.43                                                     
   4 North Canton MS             111    7   22   24   26   32   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:05:55.24                                                     
         Average:    13:11.05                                                     
   5 Louisville MS               142    4   20   37   40   41   59                
      Total Time:  1:06:20.84                                                     
         Average:    13:16.17                                                     
   6 Massillon Perry Edison MS   154    9   16   42   43   44   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:07:43.18                                                     
         Average:    13:32.64                                                     
   7 Alliance                    154   18   23   25   38   50   53   57           
      Total Time:  1:09:00.59                                                     
         Average:    13:48.12                                                     
   8 Beloit West Branch MS       156    3    5   46   48   54   55   61           
      Total Time:  1:09:10.36                                                     
         Average:    13:50.08                                                     
   9 Niles McKinley              228   30   35   49   56   58   60   62           
      Total Time:  1:16:12.71                                                     
         Average:    15:14.55