The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           2022 Salem Early Bird Cross Country Invitational - 8/27/2022           
                                  Middle School                                   
                               Salem Memorial Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Open Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #187 Brincyn Boyce           Alliance Mar            4:06.2   13:07.86    1   
  2 #274 Peyton Novosel          Louisville MS           4:09.1   13:17.00    2   
  3 #235 Haley Bero              Boardman Gle            4:17.5   13:43.87    3   
  4 #210 Caitlin Miller          Aurora Harmon MS        4:21.2   13:55.88    4   
  5 #190 Jordynn Martz           Alliance Mar            4:22.0   13:58.33    5   
  6 #189 Irelyn Johnson          Alliance Mar            4:22.2   13:59.05    6   
  7 #238 Olivia Brady            Boardman Gle            4:27.1   14:14.58    7   
  8 #221 Ellen Tachdjian         Aurora Harmon MS        4:28.3   14:18.28    8   
  9 #328 Hailey Morgan           Salem JH                4:28.9   14:20.47    9   
 10 #285 Sophia Post             Massillon Pe            4:30.0   14:23.99   10   
 11 #266 Lauren Gasser           Hubbard                 4:31.4   14:28.35        
 12 #325 Ava Lee                 Salem JH                4:31.7   14:29.35   11   
 13 #174 Renae Burtz             Alliance                4:32.1   14:30.63   12   
 14 #270 Amelie Anderson         Louisville MS           4:34.0   14:36.71   13   
 15 #313 Eliza Watts             North Canton MS         4:36.1   14:43.39   14   
 16 #209 Kendall Leigh           Aurora Harmon MS        4:36.5   14:44.62   15   
 17 #287 Julia Thompson          Massillon Pe            4:37.0   14:46.17   16   
 18 #304 Elia Gramlich           North Canton MS         4:39.1   14:53.01   17   
 19 #301 Savanna Arnold          North Canton MS         4:39.1   14:53.15   18   
 20 #305 Katherine Hayford       North Canton MS         4:42.7   15:04.59   19   
 21 #251 Sadie Yeagley           Canfield Sou            4:42.7   15:04.61        
 22 #331 Sarah Sinsley           Salem JH                4:43.9   15:08.40   20   
 23 #172 Natalie Austin          Alliance                4:45.3   15:12.71   21   
 24 #229 Zoey Carreon            Beloit West             4:45.8   15:14.57   22   
 25 #330 Emily Sinsley           Salem JH                4:49.1   15:25.03   23   
 26 #326 Olivia Lewis            Salem JH                4:49.3   15:25.53   24   
 27 #175 Miley Gross             Alliance                4:49.7   15:26.98   25   
 28 #242 Jordyn LaCivita         Boardman Gle            4:51.0   15:31.03   26   
 29 #271 Madelynn Bailey         Louisville MS           4:53.9   15:40.34   27   
 30 #329 Liliana Pimentel        Salem JH                4:54.6   15:42.67   28   
 31 #223 Maya Volf               Aurora Harmon MS        4:55.2   15:44.66   29   
 32 #269 Mara Miller             Lisbon David            4:56.0   15:47.15        
 33 #196 Sarah Blum              Aurora Harmon MS        4:56.3   15:48.01   30   
 34 #245 Nina Sinchak            Boardman Gle            4:56.7   15:49.18   31   
 35 #299 Aubrey Steel            Niles McKinley          4:57.7   15:52.42   32   
 36 #244 Ella Miller             Boardman Gle            4:57.8   15:52.72   33   
 37 #192 Brynne Reese            Alliance Mar            5:00.8   16:02.57   34   
 38 #205 Katie Hunter            Aurora Harmon MS        5:01.5   16:04.66   35   
 39 #279 Morgan Demain           Lowellville             5:04.0   16:12.55        
 40 #225 Sydney Zucker           Aurora Harmon MS        5:04.1   16:13.12   36   
 41 #173 Jordan Bugara           Alliance                5:04.7   16:15.07   37   
 42 #231 Maxine Hinchliffe       Beloit West             5:05.8   16:18.54   38   
 43 #224 Kendall Ware            Aurora Harmon MS        5:06.1   16:19.25        
 44 #240 Moriah Doyle            Boardman Gle            5:06.1   16:19.48   39   
 45 #186 Audrina Wait            Alliance                5:06.2   16:19.81   40   
 46 #295 Veronica Marvin         Niles McKinley          5:06.2   16:19.82   41   
 47 #252 Katie McKay             Col. Crestview          5:06.6   16:21.03        
 48 #320 Olivia Stroh            Ravenna Brown MS        5:06.8   16:21.55        
 49 #334 Berkley Corey           Springfield             5:09.3   16:29.48        
 50 #193 Kari Smith              Alliance Mar            5:09.6   16:30.48   42   
 51 #239 Sarah Butchko           Boardman Gle            5:09.8   16:31.27   43   
 52 #296 Jacqie Miller           Niles McKinley          5:10.3   16:32.76   44   
 53 #289 Rachel Williams         Massillon Pe            5:10.3   16:32.89   45   
 54 #286 Paige Schwab            Massillon Pe            5:10.5   16:33.44   46   
 55 #332 Cassidy Wallace         Salem JH                5:11.0   16:35.16   47   
 56 #212 Charlie Monday          Aurora Harmon MS        5:11.3   16:35.93        
 57 #249 Mia Quinlan             Canfield Sou            5:11.5   16:36.62        
 58 #216 Alyssa Rodenhauser      Aurora Harmon MS        5:12.1   16:38.73        
 59 #273 Malaina Martin          Louisville MS           5:12.6   16:40.10   48   
 60 #199 Aashna Dani             Aurora Harmon MS        5:12.7   16:40.40        
 61 #303 Sydney Chirumbolo       North Canton MS         5:12.8   16:40.88   49   
 62 #226 Shaylynn Dennis         Beaver MS               5:13.9   16:44.51        
 63 #237 Maddy Brady             Boardman Gle            5:15.0   16:47.73        
 64 #177 Corie Horning           Alliance                5:15.3   16:48.87   50   
 65 #241 Rachel Dunlany          Boardman Gle            5:15.8   16:50.33        
 66 #338 Haylee Rininger         United                  5:16.5   16:52.57        
 67 #337 Ella Mobley             United                  5:17.6   16:56.16        
 68 #323 Ava Reed                Sal. Southern           5:19.3   17:01.50        
 69 #254 Selah Ciardi            Columbiana H            5:20.5   17:05.40        
 70 #228 Quincy Rae Burton       Beloit West             5:20.6   17:05.64   51   
 71 #319 Helaina Collins         Ravenna Brown MS        5:21.0   17:07.22        
 72 #243 Ella McGee              Boardman Gle            5:21.3   17:08.04        
 73 #206 Sophie Kohl             Aurora Harmon MS        5:22.5   17:11.91        
 74 #200 Mercy DuRoss            Aurora Harmon MS        5:22.7   17:12.39        
 75 #191 Taegen Mayle            Alliance Mar            5:23.0   17:13.50   52   
 76 #267 Maddie Huffman          Hubbard                 5:23.2   17:14.12        
 77 #234 Sonja Sanor             Beloit West             5:23.8   17:15.93   53   
 78 #282 Joslynn Carothers       Massillon Pe            5:25.5   17:21.44   54   
 79 #194 Cassandra Tarter        Alliance Mar            5:30.5   17:37.53   55   
 80 #211 Juliet Molnar           Aurora Harmon MS        5:31.1   17:39.28        
 81 #253 Jaelyn Moore            Col. Crestview          5:31.7   17:41.18        
 82 #227 Hadley Johnston         Beaver MS               5:32.4   17:43.48        
 83 #262 Izamae Seiler           Coventry                5:33.3   17:46.59   56   
 84 #188 Izzy Christian          Alliance Mar            5:35.2   17:52.47        
 85 #208 Grace Langell           Aurora Harmon MS        5:36.9   17:57.80        
 86 #292 Ava Court               Niles McKinley          5:38.1   18:01.92   57   
 87 #339 Addyson Wright          United                  5:38.4   18:02.78        
 88 #201 Delaney Flynn           Aurora Harmon MS        5:41.0   18:10.95        
 89 #300 Harlow Stone            Niles McKinley          5:41.2   18:11.75   58   
 90 #312 Kiera Steel             North Canton MS         5:42.6   18:16.04   59   
 91 #204 Katelyn Hale            Aurora Harmon MS        5:42.8   18:16.80        
 92 #327 Alivia Miller           Salem JH                5:43.7   18:19.85        
 93 #278 Makenzie Wheeler        Louisville MS           5:44.0   18:20.83   60   
 94 #222 Sangamithra Venkate     Aurora Harmon MS        5:44.4   18:21.90        
 95 #178 Stella Jackson          Alliance                5:46.0   18:27.09   61   
 96 #214 Anjani Panigrahi        Aurora Harmon MS        5:46.5   18:28.52        
 97 #255 Lila Hendershott        Columbiana H            5:49.5   18:38.19        
 98 #256 Evie Kibbie             Columbiana H            5:49.8   18:39.13        
 99 #232 Kammie McDorman         Beloit West             5:55.1   18:56.30   62   
100 #197 Rithika Busa            Aurora Harmon MS        5:55.6   18:57.90        
101 #288 Dakota Trompower        Massillon Pe            5:58.8   19:08.10   63   
102 #219 Audrey Swegan           Aurora Harmon MS        5:59.3   19:09.78        
103 #324 Andi Hardy              Salem JH                5:59.4   19:10.00        
104 #246 Lydia Stevens           Boardman Gle            6:00.9   19:14.82        
105 #314 Cindy Williams          North Canton MS         6:01.0   19:15.01   64   
106 #310 Maggie Priset           North Canton MS         6:01.4   19:16.33        
107 #213 Addison Okuley          Aurora Harmon MS        6:01.9   19:18.00        
108 #333 Riley Beck              Springfield             6:02.1   19:18.45        
109 #284 Kristina Kiser          Massillon Pe            6:02.5   19:19.73   65   
110 #335 Isabella Blazer         United                  6:03.4   19:22.86        
111 #248 Calli Walker            Boardman Gle            6:03.8   19:24.13        
112 #220 Savannah Szachury       Aurora Harmon MS        6:03.8   19:24.14        
113 #176 Bella Harper            Alliance                6:06.0   19:31.03        
114 #308 Holly Merritt           North Canton MS         6:14.5   19:58.12        
115 #265 McKenna Evans           Hubbard                 6:14.7   19:58.92        
116 #257 Eliana Snyder           Columbiana H            6:19.8   20:15.33        
117 #277 Emmie Toussant          Louisville MS           6:21.7   20:21.38   66   
118 #315 Selah Williams          North Canton MS         6:22.0   20:22.12        
119 #322 Cassiel Myers           Sal. Southern           6:25.6   20:33.70        
120 #259 Shelby Carmichael       Coventry                6:32.2   20:54.76   67   
121 #185 Novella Stansbury       Alliance                6:32.3   20:55.13        
122 #298 Aniston Richardson      Niles McKinley          6:33.5   20:58.99   68   
123 #203 Olivia Guzik            Aurora Harmon MS        6:36.4   21:08.26        
124 #261 Carly Lucas             Coventry                6:36.5   21:08.62   69   
125 #258 Brooklin Candelaria     Coventry                6:36.7   21:09.43   70   
126 #180 Rielly Lemmon           Alliance                6:38.5   21:15.20        
127 #207 Madelyn Kramer          Aurora Harmon MS        6:42.2   21:27.03        
128 #263 Angie Thomas            Coventry                6:42.6   21:28.09   71   
129 #181 Saleena Neira           Alliance                6:44.8   21:35.23        
130 #293 Madison Lowe            Niles McKinley          6:46.9   21:42.00   72   
131 #236 Allie Boyer             Boardman Gle            6:50.2   21:52.54        
132 #218 Sophia Santacreu        Aurora Harmon MS        6:51.4   21:56.22        
133 #306 Riley Kaiser            North Canton MS         6:51.5   21:56.72        
134 #182 Rylee Pisino            Alliance                6:56.0   22:11.04        
135 #297 Abigail Noland          Niles McKinley          6:56.3   22:12.02        
136 #202 Amelia Guzik            Aurora Harmon MS        6:56.7   22:13.20        
137 #316 Kaitlyn Artz            Ravenna Brown MS        7:11.5   23:00.57        
138 #217 Ava Santacreu           Aurora Harmon MS        7:22.9   23:37.24        
139 #264 Abby Cracraft           Hubbard                 7:23.2   23:38.16        
140 #183 Mariska Reynolds        Alliance                7:28.5   23:55.09        
141 #179 Neveah Kelly            Alliance                7:44.1   24:44.89        
142 #291 Dakota Busse            Niles McKinley          7:46.7   24:53.40        
143 #318 Torrie Butner           Ravenna Brown MS        7:47.8   24:56.77        
144 #283 Haidyn Evans            Massillon Pe           10:00.4   32:01.00        
145 #247 Mariah Terlesky         Boardman Gle           10:11.0   32:35.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Aurora Harmon MS             86    4    8   15   29   30   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:14:31.45                                                     
         Average:    14:54.29                                                     
   2 Salem JH                     87    9   11   20   23   24   28   47           
      Total Time:  1:14:48.78                                                     
         Average:    14:57.76                                                     
   3 Alliance Marlington MS       88    1    5    6   34   42   52   55           
      Total Time:  1:13:38.29                                                     
         Average:    14:43.66                                                     
   4 Boardman Glenwood MS        100    3    7   26   31   33   39   43           
      Total Time:  1:15:11.38                                                     
         Average:    15:02.28                                                     
   5 North Canton MS             117   14   17   18   19   49   59   64           
      Total Time:  1:16:15.02                                                     
         Average:    15:15.01                                                     
   6 Alliance                    135   12   21   25   37   40   50   61           
      Total Time:  1:17:45.20                                                     
         Average:    15:33.04                                                     
   7 Louisville MS               150    2   13   27   48   60   66                
      Total Time:  1:18:34.98                                                     
         Average:    15:43.00                                                     
   8 Massillon Perry Edison MS   171   10   16   45   46   54   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:19:37.93                                                     
         Average:    15:55.59                                                     
   9 Beloit West Branch MS       226   22   38   51   53   62                     
      Total Time:  1:24:50.98                                                     
         Average:    16:58.20                                                     
  10 Niles McKinley              232   32   41   44   57   58   68   72           
      Total Time:  1:24:58.67                                                     
         Average:    16:59.74                                                     
  11 Coventry                    333   56   67   69   70   71                     
      Total Time:  1:42:27.49                                                     
         Average:    20:29.50