The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2022 Mahoning Cross Country Meet - 9/28/2022                   
                             Austintown Township Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #24 D'Altorio, David     10 Boardman                3:20.3   16:41.09    1   
  2  #43 Baker, Blake         11 Canfield                3:21.9   16:49.16    2   
  3  #27 Farris, Brock        11 Boardman                3:22.9   16:54.18    3   
  4 #102 Flament, Logan       12 Poland Seminary         3:24.3   17:01.54    4   
  5  #12 Sahli, Justin        10 Austintown-Fitch        3:26.0   17:09.87    5   
  6   #2 Cain, Kyle           12 Austintown-Fitch        3:29.3   17:26.49    6   
  7  #10 Riffle-Crogan, Mica  10 Austintown-Fitch        3:29.7   17:28.55    7   
  8  #11 Roby, Brogan         12 Austintown-Fitch        3:30.1   17:30.27    8   
  9  #52 Kadilak, Jack        12 Canfield                3:30.2   17:30.58    9   
 10  #14 Smrek, Donovan       11 Austintown-Fitch        3:31.3   17:36.16   10   
 11 #131 Gordulic, Jarett     12 Ursuline                3:32.1   17:40.37   11   
 12  #41 Zilavy, Ben          12 Boardman                3:33.3   17:46.42   12   
 13  #78 Sokol, Lucas         12 Jackson-Milton          3:35.8   17:58.73   13   
 14  #23 Boots, Ethan         11 Boardman                3:39.2   18:15.89   14   
 15  #31 Lacivita, Daniel     10 Boardman                3:42.6   18:32.95   15   
 16 #110 Sweeney, Malachi     10 Poland Seminary         3:43.4   18:36.66   16   
 17  #16 Yacobozzi, Dominic   11 Austintown-Fitch        3:44.5   18:42.37   17   
 18  #86 Yon, Nate             9 Lowellville             3:45.9   18:49.20   18   
 19   #5 Jones, Cayden        11 Austintown-Fitch        3:46.7   18:53.28   19   
 20  #38 Sweder, Jason        12 Boardman                3:50.1   19:10.42   20   
 21 #139 Schmutz, Logan       10 Ursuline                3:51.0   19:14.79   21   
 22  #66 Vennetti, Matthew    11 Canfield                3:51.3   19:16.15   22   
 23 #101 Dwyer, Jack          11 Poland Seminary         3:51.8   19:18.95   23   
 24   #4 Hammond, Zach         9 Austintown-Fitch        3:52.1   19:20.37        
 25  #60 Obrien, Aiden        10 Canfield                3:52.3   19:21.21   24   
 26   #1 Bakos, Colin         10 Austintown-Fitch        3:52.7   19:23.17        
 27  #81 Hvisdak, Ryan        12 Lowellville             3:54.2   19:30.74   25   
 28  #39 Theodore, Dominic     9 Boardman                3:54.8   19:33.99   26   
 29  #29 Hightower, Antajuan  11 Boardman                3:56.4   19:41.74        
 30  #87 Bettross, Gabriel    10 Mooney                  3:56.5   19:42.30   27   
 31  #54 Masters, Jadyn        9 Canfield                3:57.4   19:46.64   28   
 32  #26 Dunlany, Ethan       12 Boardman                3:57.7   19:48.16        
 33  #20 Anzevino, Alex       12 Boardman                3:57.8   19:48.99        
 34 #104 Harrell, Ben         12 Poland Seminary         3:58.7   19:53.54   29   
 35 #103 Gromen, Parker       11 Poland Seminary         3:59.0   19:54.73   30   
 36  #40 Yocum, Andrew        12 Boardman                4:01.3   20:06.09        
 37  #34 Quinlan, Frank       10 Boardman                4:02.0   20:09.65        
 38  #76 Lipp, Alex           10 Jackson-Milton          4:02.1   20:10.43   31   
 39 #130 Fernandez, K-Lord    12 Ursuline                4:02.5   20:12.28   32   
 40  #21 Belgin, Josh         10 Boardman                4:02.5   20:12.44        
 41 #136 Prezioso, Vincent     9 Ursuline                4:02.7   20:13.06   33   
 42 #116 Zura, Sean            9 Poland Seminary         4:02.9   20:14.44   34   
 43  #53 Marciniak, Nick      10 Canfield                4:03.3   20:16.13   35   
 44  #56 Miller, Karsten      10 Canfield                4:04.7   20:23.24   36   
 45  #49 Hammar, Alexander     9 Canfield                4:06.9   20:34.37        
 46  #33 Poulakos, Logan       9 Boardman                4:07.1   20:35.51        
 47  #28 Gonzales, Noah       10 Boardman                4:07.2   20:35.61        
 48  #73 Craver, Nate          9 Jackson-Milton          4:07.7   20:38.51   37   
 49  #18 Fromel, Andrew       11 B.C. Western            4:08.5   20:42.44        
 50  #98 Cook, Alex            9 Poland Seminary         4:08.8   20:43.70   38   
 51  #74 Fortunato, Landon     9 Jackson-Milton          4:09.2   20:45.77   39   
 52 #114 Vandervort, Ian      10 Poland Seminary         4:11.3   20:56.13        
 53  #61 Puccini, Christophe  11 Canfield                4:11.5   20:57.23        
 54 #107 Moore, Gordon        10 Poland Seminary         4:11.8   20:58.94        
 55 #115 Wrataric, Jake       11 Poland Seminary         4:12.7   21:03.19        
 56  #83 Minnie, Nate         12 Lowellville             4:13.1   21:05.54   40   
 57 #133 Hull, Tom            12 Ursuline                4:14.4   21:11.66   41   
 58 #111 Trolio, Drake        12 Poland Seminary         4:15.7   21:18.50        
 59  #37 Sweder, Evan         11 Boardman                4:18.9   21:34.27        
 60  #25 Doyle, Isaiah        10 Boardman                4:20.5   21:42.08        
 61  #30 Kornbau, Drew        10 Boardman                4:20.6   21:42.63        
 62  #22 Boots, Connor         9 Boardman                4:21.0   21:44.77        
 63 #135 Lattanzio, Michael    9 Ursuline                4:25.5   22:07.23   42   
 64  #13 Saxey, Gavin         12 Austintown-Fitch        4:26.5   22:12.20        
 65 #132 Groner, Joe          11 Ursuline                4:27.3   22:16.13   43   
 66  #45 Esper, Anthony       10 Canfield                4:30.9   22:34.53        
 67  #17 Zebosky, Zach        10 Austintown-Fitch        4:31.0   22:34.78        
 68  #36 Swavel, Quinton       9 Boardman                4:35.2   22:55.90        
 69  #88 Hanni, Ethan          9 Mooney                  4:37.5   23:07.09   44   
 70  #57 Miller, Matt         12 Canfield                4:37.6   23:07.69        
 71   #9 Pondillo, Anthony    12 Austintown-Fitch        4:37.7   23:08.29        
 72  #77 Malmfeldt, Landon    10 Jackson-Milton          4:38.6   23:12.57   45   
 73 #108 Pike, Daniel         12 Poland Seminary         4:38.9   23:14.14        
 74  #91 Miller, Tyler        10 Mooney                  4:42.8   23:34.05   46   
 75  #35 Stevens, Jonah        9 Boardman                4:43.0   23:34.73        
 76  #95 Blumel, Connor       11 Poland Seminary         4:43.3   23:36.42        
 77  #15 Tremayne, Dylan       9 Austintown-Fitch        4:45.2   23:45.68        
 78  #94 Blanch, Nick         10 Poland Seminary         4:46.7   23:53.37        
 79 #105 Jolliff, Josh         9 Poland Seminary         4:47.5   23:57.49        
 80  #75 Lanham, Jonathan     12 Jackson-Milton          4:47.9   23:59.11   47   
 81  #55 Miller, Harrison     11 Canfield                4:49.0   24:04.97        
 82 #119 Vecchio III, Angelo  10 Seb. McKinley           4:49.1   24:05.33        
 83 #100 Daily, Derry         10 Poland Seminary         4:49.1   24:05.43        
 84 #138 Riddle, Jim          10 Ursuline                4:49.7   24:08.48        
 85 #109 Sainato, Vincent     11 Poland Seminary         4:50.4   24:11.93        
 86 #129 Chahine, Jon         12 Ursuline                4:50.7   24:13.48        
 87  #84 Nock, Jordan          9 Lowellville             4:51.0   24:14.95   48   
 88  #59 Napolitano, Matthew  11 Canfield                4:51.5   24:17.47        
 89 #123 Perry, Eli            9 Springfield             4:52.3   24:21.24        
 90  #97 Clutter, James       12 Poland Seminary         4:56.2   24:40.68        
 91  #65 VanDussen, Aidan     12 Canfield                4:57.4   24:46.78        
 92   #7 Mcgivern, Luke       12 Austintown-Fitch        5:06.9   25:34.39        
 93   #6 Kyprianou, Chris     11 Austintown-Fitch        5:13.0   26:04.93        
 94  #79 DeMain, Tyler         9 Lowellville             5:13.8   26:08.78   49   
 95  #99 Daily, Daniel        12 Poland Seminary         5:16.4   26:21.99        
 96  #90 Jackson, Jibril      10 Mooney                  5:19.4   26:36.88   50   
 97  #62 Runion, Josh         10 Canfield                5:26.8   27:13.69        
 98 #122 Maughan, Ryan         9 Springfield             5:28.5   27:22.07        
 99 #125 Armour, Paul         10 Struthers               5:30.0   27:29.98        
100  #96 Buck, Caden          11 Poland Seminary         5:37.3   28:06.35        
101  #46 Ferguson, Nate        9 Canfield                5:50.3   29:11.28        
102  #48 Gianetti, Michael    11 Canfield                5:51.8   29:18.88        
103  #19 Selley, Cooper       12 B.C. Western            6:02.7   30:13.09        
104 #118 Brown, Maurice       10 Seb. McKinley           6:28.7   32:23.10        
105  #93 Woods, James          9 Mooney                  6:40.6   33:22.60   51   
106  #92 Thomas, Shaun         9 Mooney                  6:57.6   34:47.60   52   
107 #126 Severino, Anthony    12 Struthers               7:03.8   35:18.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Austintown-Fitch             36    5    6    7    8   10   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:27:11.34                                                     
         Average:    17:26.27                                                     
   2 Boardman                     45    1    3   12   14   15   20   26           
      Total Time:  1:28:10.53                                                     
         Average:    17:38.11                                                     
   3 Canfield                     85    2    9   22   24   28   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:32:43.74                                                     
         Average:    18:32.75                                                     
   4 Poland Seminary             102    4   16   23   29   30   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:34:45.42                                                     
         Average:    18:57.09                                                     
   5 Ursuline                    138   11   21   32   33   41   42   43           
      Total Time:  1:38:32.16                                                     
         Average:    19:42.44                                                     
   6 Jackson-Milton              165   13   31   37   39   45   47                
      Total Time:  1:42:46.01                                                     
         Average:    20:33.21                                                     
   7 Lowellville                 180   18   25   40   48   49                     
      Total Time:  1:49:49.21                                                     
         Average:    21:57.85                                                     
   8 Mooney                      218   27   44   46   50   51   52                
      Total Time:  2:06:22.92                                                     
         Average:    25:16.59