The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        2022 Mahoning County Middle School Cross Country Meet - 9/28/2022         
                             Austintown Township Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #302 Taranto, Alex         8 Canfield MS             3:42.6   11:52.12    1   
  2 #249 Berni, Jackson        7 Austintown-Fitch        3:43.3   11:54.52    2   
  3 #291 Kerns, Aidan          8 Canfield MS             3:46.2   12:03.57    3   
  4 #306 Sullivan, Tommy       8 Jackson-Milton          3:46.4   12:04.48        
  5 #305 Sokol, Ethan          8 Jackson-Milton          3:46.5   12:04.68        
  6 #262 Deley, Ethan          8 Berlin Cente            3:47.1   12:06.60    4   
  7 #295 Moonda, Faheem        8 Canfield MS             3:49.7   12:14.86    5   
  8 #281 White, Dylan          8 Boardman Gle            3:51.1   12:19.50    6   
  9 #283 Arters, Dominic       8 Canfield MS             3:52.6   12:24.14    7   
 10 #296 Mulichak, Cole        8 Canfield MS             3:56.0   12:35.14    8   
 11 #788 Jaskiewicz, Hayden      Cardinal Mooney         3:56.2   12:35.60    9   
 12 #784 Marino, Max             Cardinal Mooney         3:56.7   12:37.37   10   
 13 #271 Helmick, Tyler        8 Boardman Gle            4:00.3   12:48.94   11   
 14 #329 Sanor, Jason          7 Seb. McKinley           4:01.1   12:51.54   12   
 15 #277 Moritz, Sam           7 Boardman Gle            4:01.3   12:51.89   13   
 16 #278 Salinas De Leon, Os   7 Boardman Gle            4:01.9   12:53.95   14   
 17 #322 McNinch, Connor       8 Poland MS               4:02.3   12:55.27   15   
 18 #282 Alfeld, Vincent       7 Canfield MS             4:03.2   12:58.27   16   
 19 #324 Turner, John          8 Poland MS               4:07.8   13:12.95   17   
 20 #290 Jackson, Adam         8 Canfield MS             4:07.8   13:12.99   18   
 21 #319 Iberis, Carter        7 Poland MS               4:07.9   13:13.04   19   
 22 #785 Henry, Leo              Cardinal Mooney         4:09.4   13:17.80   20   
 23 #252 Guerriero, Dominic    8 Austintown-Fitch        4:10.2   13:20.47   21   
 24 #307 Coon, Jayden          7 Lowellville             4:10.8   13:22.53        
 25 #286 Cuffle, Chase         7 Canfield MS             4:11.2   13:23.69        
 26 #294 Mlinarsik, Cain       7 Canfield MS             4:11.9   13:26.11        
 27 #284 Atway, Mazin          7 Canfield MS             4:12.0   13:26.31        
 28 #276 McCaskey, Ian         8 Boardman Gle            4:15.1   13:36.16   22   
 29 #260 Spalding, William     8 Austintown-Fitch        4:16.8   13:41.69   23   
 30 #326 Culp, Logan           8 Seb. McKinley           4:19.0   13:48.73   24   
 31 #251 Grenamyer, Evan       7 Austintown-Fitch        4:19.6   13:50.66   25   
 32 #279 Slanina, Zachary      8 Boardman Gle            4:21.4   13:56.26   26   
 33 #318 Hupp, Nathan          8 Poland MS               4:22.1   13:58.70   27   
 34 #256 Kemble, Chayce        8 Austintown-Fitch        4:22.7   14:00.41   28   
 35 #293 Masters, Dexter       8 Canfield MS             4:23.0   14:01.63        
 36 #272 Hoffman, Clayton      7 Boardman Gle            4:23.6   14:03.31   29   
 37 #300 Petrunia, Will        8 Canfield MS             4:23.8   14:04.04        
 38 #301 Skrobola, Christoph   7 Canfield MS             4:24.4   14:05.87        
 39 #259 Saxey, Jack           7 Austintown-Fitch        4:27.4   14:15.62   30   
 40 #261 Williams, Sawyer      8 Austintown-Fitch        4:27.8   14:16.90   31   
 41 #297 Mullane, Zachary      8 Canfield MS             4:29.5   14:22.37        
 42 #299 Payne, Mason          8 Canfield MS             4:29.5   14:22.42        
 43 #327 Culp, Tyler           8 Seb. McKinley           4:31.1   14:27.27   32   
 44 #269 Diroff, Zachary       8 Boardman Gle            4:31.4   14:28.39        
 45 #317 Grope, Ryan           8 Poland MS               4:31.6   14:29.10   33   
 46 #267 Belgin, Noah          7 Boardman Gle            4:32.9   14:33.15        
 47 #273 Kornbau, Luke         7 Boardman Gle            4:33.4   14:34.79        
 48 #280 Tondo, Corey          7 Boardman Gle            4:33.8   14:36.04        
 49 #265 Seelbach, Chase       7 Berlin Cente            4:36.8   14:45.57   34   
 50 #331 Minetti, Jaxon        7 Springfield             4:39.2   14:53.31        
 51 #315 Downie, Jack          7 Poland MS               4:39.4   14:53.81   35   
 52 #310 Blackann, Owen        8 Poland MS               4:40.4   14:57.00   36   
 53 #320 Kefalianos, Dimitri   8 Poland MS               4:42.6   15:04.19        
 54 #285 Bostocky, Zachary     8 Canfield MS             4:42.6   15:04.28        
 55 #313 Cowles, Wesley        8 Poland MS               4:43.1   15:05.94        
 56 #266 Williams, Kellin      7 Berlin Cente            4:46.4   15:16.51   37   
 57 #786 Talbott, Osiron         Cardinal Mooney         4:50.9   15:30.86   38   
 58 #292 Kuhns, Jacob          8 Canfield MS             4:51.0   15:31.03        
 59 #336 Melone, Jordin        7 Struthers               4:51.6   15:33.06   39   
 60 #316 Erb, Emmet            7 Poland MS               4:51.8   15:33.56        
 61 #288 Erjavik, Hudson       7 Canfield MS             4:56.0   15:46.98        
 62 #789 Danyi, Ryan             Cardinal Mooney         4:59.3   15:57.70   40   
 63 #287 DeLucia, Dominic      8 Canfield MS             4:59.5   15:58.25        
 64 #325 Vandervort, Aaron     8 Poland MS               5:00.9   16:02.87        
 65 #270 Geras, Joseph         7 Boardman Gle            5:01.6   16:05.09        
 66 #323 Simon, Alex           7 Poland MS               5:02.3   16:07.26        
 67 #253 Henik, Christian      8 Austintown-Fitch        5:02.6   16:08.26        
 68 #309 Aikens, Jonathen      8 Poland MS               5:03.9   16:12.30        
 69 #298 Padgett, Andrew       8 Canfield MS             5:07.4   16:23.68        
 70 #263 Gerchak, Landon       7 Berlin Cente            5:08.6   16:27.51   41   
 71 #333 Gibbons, Jayden       7 Struthers               5:12.3   16:39.32   42   
 72 #289 Everett, David        7 Canfield MS             5:15.4   16:49.25        
 73 #274 Lewis, Derek          7 Boardman Gle            5:26.8   17:25.53        
 74 #250 Conley, Gavin         8 Austintown-Fitch        5:35.1   17:52.35        
 75 #254 Hoffman, Rylen        7 Austintown-Fitch        5:35.4   17:53.31        
 76 #255 Kasner, Donald        7 Austintown-Fitch        5:36.3   17:56.14        
 77 #264 Scullen, James        7 Berlin Cente            5:40.2   18:08.66   43   
 78 #314 DiTullio, Michael     7 Poland MS               5:43.2   18:17.97        
 79 #334 Jones, Ryan           7 Struthers               5:44.5   18:22.26   44   
 80 #308 Goodman, Liam         7 Lowellville             5:58.9   19:08.42        
 81 #321 McHargue, Xander      7 Poland MS               6:42.3   21:27.37        
 82 #335 Kelley, Trayon        7 Struthers               6:52.2   21:58.76   45   
 83 #257 Martinez, Enrique     8 Austintown-Fitch        7:06.5   22:44.58        
 84 #332 Corman, Michael       7 Struthers               7:10.9   22:58.73   46   
 85 #330 Vecchio, Dominick     8 Seb. McKinley           9:31.0   30:27.17   47   
 86 #328 Matea, Joshua Hunte   7 Seb. McKinley           9:36.2   30:43.62   48   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Canfield MS                  24    1    3    5    7    8   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:01:09.83                                                     
         Average:    12:13.97                                                     
   2 Boardman Glenwood MS         66    6   11   13   14   22   26   29           
      Total Time:  1:04:30.44                                                     
         Average:    12:54.09                                                     
   3 Austintown-Fitch             99    2   21   23   25   28   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:06:47.75                                                     
         Average:    13:21.55                                                     
   4 Poland MS                   111   15   17   19   27   33   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:07:49.06                                                     
         Average:    13:33.82                                                     
   5 Cardinal Mooney             117    9   10   20   38   40                     
      Total Time:  1:09:59.33                                                     
         Average:    13:59.87                                                     
   6 Berlin Center Western Res   159    4   34   37   41   43                     
      Total Time:  1:16:44.85                                                     
         Average:    15:20.97                                                     
   7 Seb. McKinley               163   12   24   32   47   48                     
      Total Time:  1:42:18.33                                                     
         Average:    20:27.67                                                     
   8 Struthers                   216   39   42   44   45   46                     
      Total Time:  1:35:32.13                                                     
         Average:    19:06.43