The Timing Crew LLC - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        2022 Mahoning County Middle School Cross Country Meet - 9/28/2022         
                             Austintown Township Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #347 Bero, Haley           7 Boardman Gle            4:09.2   13:17.46    1   
  2 #350 Brady, Olivia         8 Boardman Gle            4:10.2   13:20.54    2   
  3 #380 Schwarten, Nora       8 Jackson-Milton          4:12.3   13:27.36        
  4 #366 Gamberale, Gianna     8 Canfield MS             4:16.2   13:39.71    3   
  5 #388 Milosevic, Mila       8 Poland MS               4:24.0   14:04.56    4   
  6 #371 Klimas, Lillian       8 Canfield MS             4:26.2   14:11.56    5   
  7 #400 McCormick, Alexis     7 Struthers               4:27.6   14:16.12        
  8 #365 Gamberale, Carina     7 Canfield MS             4:28.7   14:19.80    6   
  9 #390 Salaty, Jocelyne      8 Poland MS               4:29.8   14:23.21    7   
 10 #383 DiPasqua, Isabella    8 Poland MS               4:33.0   14:33.37    8   
 11 #354 LaCivita, Jordyn      8 Boardman Gle            4:39.8   14:55.20    9   
 12 #361 Baskett, Sabrina      8 Canfield MS             4:41.8   15:01.55   10   
 13 #352 Doyle, Moriah         8 Boardman Gle            4:45.4   15:13.02   11   
 14 #357 Sinchak, Nina         8 Boardman Gle            4:45.9   15:14.62   12   
 15 #356 Miller, Ella          8 Boardman Gle            4:47.9   15:21.27   13   
 16 #792 Tsarnas, Anna           Cardinal Mooney         4:48.1   15:21.71        
 17 #351 Butchko, Sarah        8 Boardman Gle            4:49.6   15:26.75   14   
 18 #793 Reardon, Grace          Cardinal Mooney         4:51.4   15:32.21        
 19 #379 Reyes, Ariana         7 Canfield MS             4:55.1   15:44.32   15   
 20 #369 Ilgenfritz, Alyssa    7 Canfield MS             4:55.6   15:45.88   16   
 21 #338 Demetro, Rachel       7 Austintown-Fitch        5:01.5   16:04.61   17   
 22 #381 Demain, Morgan        7 Lowellville             5:03.2   16:10.18        
 23 #353 Dunlany, Rachel       7 Boardman Gle            5:03.7   16:11.65        
 24 #397 Corey, Berkley        7 Springfield             5:03.8   16:11.92        
 25 #349 Brady, Maddy          7 Boardman Gle            5:07.8   16:24.68        
 26 #368 Hash, Olivia          8 Canfield MS             5:08.7   16:27.72   18   
 27 #363 Crawford, Kara        8 Canfield MS             5:09.2   16:29.30        
 28 #362 Bianco, Olivia        7 Canfield MS             5:13.8   16:43.92        
 29 #372 Laraway, Quinn        7 Canfield MS             5:15.4   16:49.03        
 30 #374 Marciniak, Kylie      8 Canfield MS             5:15.9   16:50.74        
 31 #378 Rakers, Sydney        8 Canfield MS             5:16.1   16:51.48        
 32 #355 McGee, Ella           7 Boardman Gle            5:19.7   17:02.90        
 33 #398 Fenn, Lily            7 Struthers               5:19.7   17:02.97        
 34 #391 Walker, Maya          7 Poland MS               5:25.7   17:22.19   19   
 35 #387 Miller, Riley         8 Poland MS               5:32.5   17:43.80   20   
 36 #343 Snyder, Rachel        8 Austintown-Fitch        5:37.7   18:00.50   21   
 37 #791 Puhalla, Alyssa         Cardinal Mooney         5:38.6   18:03.54        
 38 #790 Savaet, Reagan          Cardinal Mooney         5:41.3   18:12.07        
 39 #376 Nohra, Evelynn        7 Canfield MS             5:45.8   18:26.29        
 40 #370 Jugenheimer, Emerso   7 Canfield MS             5:46.0   18:26.98        
 41 #339 Feezle, Addison       8 Austintown-Fitch        5:48.7   18:35.79   22   
 42 #358 Stevens, Lydia        7 Boardman Gle            5:55.6   18:57.81        
 43 #360 Walker, Calli         7 Boardman Gle            5:56.1   18:59.51        
 44 #396 Beck, Riley           7 Springfield             6:03.6   19:23.36        
 45 #392 Whorten, AnnaMaria    7 Poland MS               6:10.1   19:44.15   23   
 46 #385 Johnson, Reagan       7 Poland MS               6:13.1   19:53.74   24   
 47 #364 Crowgey, Adalee       7 Canfield MS             6:17.7   20:08.46        
 48 #373 Lopatta, Addison      8 Canfield MS             6:31.2   20:51.87        
 49 #377 Rakers, Katelyn       7 Canfield MS             6:31.6   20:52.85        
 50 #384 Izenour, Ella         7 Poland MS               6:31.6   20:53.14        
 51 #389 Pondoff, Kayleigh     7 Poland MS               6:41.0   21:23.12        
 52 #348 Boyer, Allie          7 Boardman Gle            6:49.3   21:49.51        
 53 #399 Marshall, Morgan      7 Struthers               6:52.0   21:58.32        
 54 #346 Young, Jenna          8 Austintown-Fitch        6:57.2   22:14.78   25   
 55 #375 Hoops, Addison        7 Canfield MS             6:57.3   22:15.17        
 56 #367 Glista, Ava           8 Canfield MS             6:57.4   22:15.55        
 57 #395 Clark, Sophia         8 Seb. McKinley           7:00.7   22:26.11        
 58 #344 Ward, Charlotte       8 Austintown-Fitch        7:03.0   22:33.33   26   
 59 #341 Lanouette Miller, L   7 Austintown-Fitch        7:09.1   22:52.95   27   
 60 #340 Feezle, Lillian       7 Austintown-Fitch        7:09.7   22:55.00   28   
 61 #386 Loftus, Alexandra     7 Poland MS               7:47.5   24:56.02        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Boardman Glenwood MS         35    1    2    9   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:12:00.84                                                     
         Average:    14:24.17                                                     
   2 Canfield MS                  39    3    5    6   10   15   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:12:56.94                                                     
         Average:    14:35.39                                                     
   3 Poland MS                    58    4    7    8   19   20   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:18:07.13                                                     
         Average:    15:37.43                                                     
   4 Austintown-Fitch            111   17   21   22   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:37:29.01                                                     
         Average:    19:29.81